Thomas A. Edison, Inc. é nato nel 0 É un Produktion The Three Musketeers: Part 1 (1911), The Unbeliever (1918), Twins and Trouble (1914),
Biografia in Tedesco (in Tedesco): FĂĽr Produktionen vor Februar 1911 siehe unter Edison Manufacturing Company
Thomas A. Edison, Inc. Filmografia [Auszug]
1918: [02.11] The Unbeliever (Casa produtrice), Regia Alan Crosland, con Marguerite Courtot, Raymond McKee, Erich von Stroheim,
1917: [08.20] Gallegher (Casa produtrice), Regia Ben Turbett, con Andy Clark, , Louis Stern,
1917: [01.01] The Last Sentence (Casa produtrice: (AKA Thomas A. Edison)), Regia Ben Turbett, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Grace Williams,
1916: [12.11] A Message to Garcia (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Conness, Herbert Prior,
1916: [11.30] The Martyrdom of Philip Strong (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Robert Conness, Mabel Trunnelle, Janet Dawley,
1916: [11.13] The Cossack Whip (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Grace Williams, Robert Walker,
1916: [10.30] The Heart of the Hills (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Conway Tearle, Bigelow Cooper,
1916: [06.07] Love's Labors Lost (Casa produtrice), Regia Raoul Barré,
1916: [05.30] Helen of the Chorus (Casa produtrice), Regia George Ridgwell, con Sally Crute, Herbert Prior, Charles Martin,
1916: [05.25] The Story of Cook vs. Chef and Hicks in Nightmareland (Casa produtrice), Regia Raoul Barré,
1916: [05.24] The Adventures of Tom the Tamer and Kid Kelly (Casa produtrice), Regia Raoul Barré,
1916: [05.23] The Coward's Code (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Curtis Cooksey, Helen Fulton, Grace Williams,
1916: [05.17] Robbing the Fishes (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Guido Collucci, Jean Dumar, ,
1916: [05.16] The Littlest Magdalene (Casa produtrice), Regia Burton George, con Shirley Mason, , Fred Jones,
1916: [05.10] A Mix-Up in Black (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Sally Crute, Gladys Gane,
1916: [05.09] Celeste of the Ambulance Corps (Casa produtrice), Regia Burton George, con Shirley Mason, Charles Sutton, Pat O'Malley,
1916: [05.08] The Real Dr. Kay (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Guido Collucci, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1916: [02.01] Rosie O'Grady (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Tom Blake, James Harris,
1916: [02.09] When Love Is King (Casa produtrice), Regia Ben Turbett, con Richard Tucker, Carroll McComas, Bigelow Cooper,
1916: [01.26] The Innocence of Ruth (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Edward Earle, Augustus Phillips,
1916: [01.12] The Catspaw (Casa produtrice), Regia George A. Wright, con Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, William Wadsworth,
1916: [07.24] The Grouch (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Wadsworth, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1915: [12.31] The Matchmakers (Casa produtrice), Regia George Ridgwell, con Sally Crute, William Wadsworth, Carlton S. King,
1915: [12.18] Santa Claus vs. Cupid (Casa produtrice: N° 8016), Regia Will Louis, con Grace Morrissey, Raymond McKee, ,
1915: [12.17] The Hand of the Law (Casa produtrice: N° 8015), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Bessie Learn, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [12.11] The Lone Game (Casa produtrice: N° 8012), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, ,
1915: [12.10] Her Inspiration (Casa produtrice: N° 8011), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Grace Williams, Yale Benner, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: [12.10] Faith and Fortune (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Grace Williams, Curtis Cooksey, Yale Benner,
1915: [12.08] The Destroying Angel (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott, Walter Craven,
1915: [12.08] Mary (Casa produtrice: N° 8010), Regia Langdon West, con Margaret Prussing, Carlton S. King, Dorothy Graham,
1915: [12.05] The Sufferin' Baby (Casa produtrice: N° 8008), Regia Will Louis, con Robert Walker, Mabel Dwight, William Wadsworth,
1915: [12.03] Life's Pitfalls (Casa produtrice: N° 8007), Regia George Ridgwell, con Miriam Nesbitt, Harold Meltzer, Herbert Prior,
1915: [12.01] The Magistrate's Story (Casa produtrice: N° 8006), Regia Langdon West, con Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker, Pat O'Malley,
1915: [11.27] Roses of Memory (Casa produtrice: N° 8005), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips,
1915: [11.26] The Ring of the Borgias (Casa produtrice: N° 8004), Regia Langdon West, con Cora Linton, Augustus Phillips, Helen Strickland,
1915: [11.24] Cartoons in a Sanatorium (Casa produtrice: N° 8003), Regia Raoul Barré, con Grace Williams,
1915: [11.20] Black Eagle (Casa produtrice: N° 8002), Regia George D. Parker, con Margaret Prussing, Richard Tucker, Augustus Phillips,
1915: [11.19] A Child in Judgment (Casa produtrice: N° 8001), Regia Carlton S. King, con Richard Tucker, Mary Elizabeth Forbes, Maurice Steuart,
1915: [11.17] His Wife's Sweetheart (Casa produtrice: N° 8000), Regia Will Louis, con Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee, Robert Walker,
1915: [11.13] A Broth of a Boy (Casa produtrice: N° 7999), Regia Carlton S. King, con Andy Clark, , Frank A. Lyons,
1915: [11.12] The Truth about Helen (Casa produtrice: N° 7998), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Grace Williams, Harry Linson, Robert Conness,
1915: [11.10] Children of Eve (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Robert Conness, Tom Blake,
1915: [11.10] Cartoons on a Yacht (Casa produtrice: N° 7997), con , Herbert Prior, George A. Wright,
1915: [11.06] Waifs of the Sea (Casa produtrice: N° 7996), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Richard Tucker, Grace Williams, John Sturgeon,
1915: [11.05] Friend Wilson's Daughter (Casa produtrice: N° 7995), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Brower, Gertrude McCoy, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [11.03] The Parson's Button-Matcher (Casa produtrice: N° 7994), con Will Louis, Raymond McKee, Julian Reed,
1915: [10.29] The Mystery of Room 13 (Casa produtrice: N° 7991), Regia George Ridgwell, con Lillian Herbert, Marc McDermott, Guido Collucci,
1915: [10.27] The Seventh Day (Casa produtrice: N° 7990), Regia Will Louis, con Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Mabel Dwight,
1915: [10.23] The Broken Word (Casa produtrice: N° 7989), Regia Frank McGlynn, con Ben Turbett, Nellie Grant, Herbert Prior,
1915: [10.22] The Land of Adventure (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Edward Earle, Johnnie Walker, William Fables,
1915: [10.20] Cartoons in the Country (Casa produtrice: N° 7987), Regia Raoul Barré, con Raymond McKee, James Harris, Gladys Leslie,
1915: [10.16] The Little Saleslady (Casa produtrice: N° 7986), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Shirley Mason, Robert Walker, Guido Collucci,
1915: [10.15] Gladiola (Casa produtrice: N° 7985), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, ,
1915: [10.13] The Magic Skin (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Everett Butterfield, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [10.13] The Widow's Breezy Suit (Casa produtrice: N° 7984), Regia Will Louis, con Sally Crute, Raymond McKee, Pat O'Malley,
1915: [10.08] An Unwilling Thief (Casa produtrice: N° 7982), Regia Langdon West, con Herbert Prior, , Loel Steuart,
1915: [10.06] Vanity Fair (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, Eugene Nowland, con Minnie Maddern Fiske, Shirley Mason, Yale Benner,
1915: [10.06] Black Eyes (Casa produtrice: N° 7981), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Guido Collucci,
1915: [10.02] The Butler (Casa produtrice: N° 7980), con George Ridgwell, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: [10.01] The Ploughshare (Casa produtrice: N° 7979), Regia John H. Collins, con William West, Robert Conness, Richard Peer,
1915: [09.25] When Conscience Sleeps (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con Bessie Learn, Robert Walker, Margaret O'Meara,
1915: [09.24] Her Happiness (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: [09.18] The Call of the City (Casa produtrice), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, Robert Walker,
1915: [09.17] Ranson's Folly (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Edward Earle, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1915: [09.15] Silent Tongue (Casa produtrice: N° 7972), Regia Will Louis, con Jean Dumar, Robert Brower, Raymond McKee,
1915: [09.11] Breaking the Shackles (Casa produtrice: N° 7971), Regia Carlton S. King, con Herbert Prior, Margaret Prussing, Charles Sutton,
1915: [09.10] What Happened on the Barbuda (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con William West, Gladys Hulette, Augustus Phillips,
1915: [09.08] Cartoons on the Beach (Casa produtrice: N° 7969), Regia Raoul Barré, con Oscar W. Forster, Maxine Brown, Gladys Leslie,
1915: [09.04] Across the Great Divide (Casa produtrice: N° 7968), Regia Edward C. Taylor, con George A. Wright, Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn,
1915: [09.03] The Way Back (Casa produtrice: N° 7967), Regia Carlton S. King, con Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Benner, Frank McGlynn,
1915: [09.01] The Simp and the Sophomores (Casa produtrice: N° 7966), Regia Will Lewis, con Harry B. Eytinge, Jean Dumar, Arthur Housman,
1915: [08.28] Matilda's Fling (Casa produtrice: N° 7965), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, ,
1915: [08.27] The Slavey Student (Casa produtrice: N° 7964), Regia John H. Collins, con Pat O'Malley, Viola Dana, Henry Leone,
1915: [08.25] Clothes Make the Man (Casa produtrice: N° 7963), Regia Will Louis, con Yale Benner, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: [08.21] On the Wrong Track (Casa produtrice: N° 7962), Regia Harry Beaumont, con , Harry Linson, Johnnie Walker,
1915: [08.20] Shadows from the Past (Casa produtrice: N° 7961), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Helen Strickland, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [08.18] Cartoons on Tour (Casa produtrice: N° 7960), Regia Raoul Barré, con Maxine Brown, William Chalfin, Johnnie Walker,
1915: [08.14] A Sprig of Shamrock (Casa produtrice: N° 7959), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [08.13] The King of the Wire (Casa produtrice: N° 7958), Regia Ashley Miller, con Charles Sutton, Gladys Hulette, Pat O'Malley,
1915: [08.11] Food for Kings and Riley (Casa produtrice: N° 7957), Regia Will Louis, con William Wadsworth, Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar,
1915: [08.07] Not Wanted (Casa produtrice: N° 7956), Regia Langdon West, con Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Richard Peer,
1915: [08.06] June Friday (Casa produtrice: N° 7955), Regia Duncan McRae, con Gertrude McCoy, Duncan McRae, Mabel Dwight,
1915: [08.04] Not Much Force (Casa produtrice: N° 7948), Regia Will Louis, con Julian Reed, Lou Gorey, Jean Dumar,
1915: [07.31] The Bedouin's Sacrifice (Casa produtrice: N° 7954), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Nellie Grant,
1915: [07.30] The Girl of the Gypsy Camp (Casa produtrice: N° 7953), Regia Langdon West, con Bessie Learn, Charles Sutton, Johnnie Walker,
1915: [07.28] Poor Baby (Casa produtrice: N° 7952), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Lucille Allen, Lou Gorey,
1915: [07.24] The Secret of the Cellar (Casa produtrice: N° 7951), Regia James W. Castle, con Curtis Cooksey, Sally Crute, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: [07.23] Vita d'angoscia (On Dangerous Paths) (Casa produtrice: N°7950), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: [07.21] A Change for the Better (Casa produtrice: N° 7947), Regia Will Louis, con Mabel Dwight, Jean Dumar, Marie La Manna,
1915: [07.17] For His Mother (Casa produtrice: N° 7949), Regia Harry Beaumont, con Carlton S. King, Helen Strickland, John Sturgeon,
1915: [07.16] Her Vocation (Casa produtrice: N° 7946), Regia James W. Castle, con Augustus Phillips, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [07.14] Cartoons in a Laundry (Casa produtrice: N° 7945), Regia Raoul Barré, con Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner, Andy Clark,
1915: [07.10] The Brand of Cain (Casa produtrice: N° 7944), Regia Eugene Nowland, con George A. Wright, Yale Benner, Margaret Prussing,
1915: [07.09] Eugene Aram (Casa produtrice: N° 7943), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Gladys Hulette,
1915: [07.07] It May Be You (Casa produtrice: N° 7942), Regia Will Louis, con Arthur Housman, Andy Clark, Dallas Welford,
1915: [07.03] Was it Her Duty? (Casa produtrice: N° 7941), Regia James W. Castle, con Miriam Nesbitt, Margery Bonney Erskine, ,
1915: [07.02] The Tragedies of the Crystal Globe (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [] Claremont Theatre, N.Y. (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1915: [06.30] Cartoons in the Hotel (Casa produtrice: N° 7939), Regia Raoul Barré, con Curtis Cooksey, Gladys Leslie, Yale Benner,
1915: [06.26] The Breaks of the Game (Casa produtrice: N° 7938), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Augustus Phillips, Maxine Brown, Yale Benner,
1915: [06.25] Through Turbulent Waters (Casa produtrice: N° 7937), Regia Duncan McRae, con Gertrude McCoy, Frank Farrington, Bessie Learn,
1915: [06.24] On the Ice (Casa produtrice: N° 7656), Regia N. N.,
1915: [06.23] A Sport of Circumstances (Casa produtrice: N° 7936), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Jean Dumar, Maxine Brown,
1915: [06.19] The Corporal's Daughter (Casa produtrice: N° 7935), Regia Langdon West, con Ben Turbett, Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman,
1915: [06.18] The Working of a Miracle (Casa produtrice: N° 7934), Regia Ashley Miller, con Edward Earle, Nellie Grant, Gladys Hulette,
1915: [06.16] Cartoons in the Parlor (Casa produtrice: N° 7933), Regia Raoul Barré, con Margery Bonney Erskine, Jean Dumar, Raymond McKee,
1915: [06.12] McQuade of the Traffic Squad (Casa produtrice: N° 7932), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Pat O'Malley, Bessie Learn, ,
1915: [06.11] Cohen's Luck (Casa produtrice: N° 7931), Regia John H. Collins, con William Wadsworth, Lillian Devere, Viola Dana,
1915: [06.09] Up in the Air (Casa produtrice: N° 7930), con Jean Dumar, Julian Reed, Raymond McKee,
1915: [06.05] A Chip of the Old Block (Casa produtrice: N° 7929), Regia James W. Castle, con Robert Brower, William Bice, ,
1915: [06.04] The Test (Casa produtrice: N° 7928), Regia James W. Castle, con Frank McGlynn, Andy Clark, Charles Sutton,
1915: [06.02] Cartoons in the Barber Shop (Casa produtrice: N° 7927), Regia Raoul Barré, con Charles Ascott, Lou Gorey, Guido Collucci,
1915: [05.29] The Dumb Wooing (Casa produtrice: N° 7926), Regia Will Louis, con Maxine Brown, Dallas Welford, Raymond McKee,
1915: [05.28] According to Their Lights (Casa produtrice: N° 7925), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Bessie Learn, William H. West, Charles Sutton,
1915: [05.26] The Man Who Could Not Sleep (Casa produtrice: N° 7924), Regia John H. Collins, con Marc McDermott, Charles Sutton, William West,
1915: [05.25] All cooked up (Casa produtrice: N° 7923), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, ,
1915: [05.24] Sally Castleton, Southerner (Casa produtrice: N° 7922), Regia Langdon West, con Miriam Nesbitt, Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott,
1915: [05.22] A Hazardous Courtship (Casa produtrice: N° 7921), Regia Will Louis, con Dallas Welford, Julian Reed, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: [05.21] The Wrong Woman (Casa produtrice: N° 7920), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, George A. Wright, Harry B. Eytinge,
1915: [05.19] Chinks and Chickens (Casa produtrice: N° 7919), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Fables,
1915: [05.18] Their Own Ways (Casa produtrice: N° 7918), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Benner, Elizabeth Miller, T. Tamamoto,
1915: [05.15] His Peasant Princess (Casa produtrice: N° 7917), Regia James W. Castle, con Robert Brower, Frank McGlynn, Charles Sutton,
1915: [05.14] The Struggle Upward (Casa produtrice: N° 7916), Regia James W. Castle, con Margaret Prussing, Marie La Manna, Herbert Prior,
1915: [05.12] Nearly a Scandal (Casa produtrice: N° 7915), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Caroline Rankin, Arthur Housman,
1915: [05.11] An Innocent Thief (Casa produtrice: N° 7914), Regia Charles M. Seay, Ashley Miller, con Augustus Phillips, Mrs. William Bechtel, Bessie Learn,
1915: [05.06] The House of the Lost Court (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Helen Strickland,
1915: [05.10] Her Proper Place (Casa produtrice: N° 7913), Regia Langdon West, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower,
1915: [05.08] A Sad Dog's Story (Casa produtrice: N° 7912), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Dwight, ,
1915: [05.07] With Bridges Burned (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Augustus Phillips, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1915: [05.05] Jack Kennard, Coward (Casa produtrice: N° 7910), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Tom McEvoy, Julia Calhoun, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: [05.01] His Convert (Casa produtrice: N° 7908), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott, Warren Cook,
1915: [04.30] Poisoned by Jealousy (Casa produtrice: N° 7908), Regia Langdon West, con Bessie Learn, Harry Beaumont, Carlton S. King,
1915: [04.28] Count Macaroni (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Gladys Hulette, Raymond McKee, Julia Calhoun,
1915: [04.27] The Idle Rich (Casa produtrice: N° 7906), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, James Harris,
1915: [04.26] Greater Than Art (Casa produtrice: N° 7905), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Helen Strickland,
1915: [04.24] The Heart of a Waif (Casa produtrice: N° 7904), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edith Peters, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: [04.23] Out of the Ruins (Casa produtrice: N° 7903), Regia Ashley Miller, con Mabel Trunnelle, Pat O'Malley, William Bechtel,
1915: [04.21] Sleep, Beautiful Sleep (Casa produtrice: N° 7902), Regia Will Louis, con Raymond McKee, Dallas Welford, Maxine Brown,
1915: [04.20] Martha's Romeo (Casa produtrice: N° 7901), Regia Charles Ranson, con , William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman,
1915: [04.17] The Landing of the Pilgrims (Casa produtrice: N° 7899), Regia Langdon West, con Duncan McRae, Richard Tucker, Margaret Prussing,
1915: [04.16] A Woman's Revenge (Casa produtrice: N° 7898), Regia Langdon West, con Miriam Nesbitt, Frank McGlynn, Bessie Learn,
1915: [04.14] The Cook's Mistake (Casa produtrice: N° 7897), Regia Will Louis, con William Fables, , Marjorie Ellison,
1915: [04.13] His Sad Awakening (Casa produtrice: N° 7896), Regia Charles Ranson, con , Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1915: [04.12] A Deadly Hate (Casa produtrice: N° 7895), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Marc McDermott, Margaret Prussing, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [04.10] An Unpaid Ransom (Casa produtrice: N° 7894), Regia Langdon West, con Bessie Learn, Augustus Phillips, Warren Cook,
1915: [04.09] The Stoning (Casa produtrice: N° 7893), Regia Charles Brabin, con Viola Dana, Charles Sutton, Helen Strickland,
1915: [04.07] Snap Shots (Casa produtrice: N° 7892), Regia James W. Castle, Charles H. France, con Herbert Prior, Harry Linson, Mabel Dwight,
1915: [04.06] A Clean Sweep (Casa produtrice: N° 7891), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Gladys Leslie, ,
1915: [04.05] Won Through Merit (Casa produtrice: N° 7890), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Pat O'Malley, Margery Bonney Erskine, Fred Abbott,
1915: [04.03] When Gratitude Is Love (Casa produtrice: N° 7889), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Tom McEvoy, Margaret Prussing, William Bechtel,
1915: [04.02] The Boston Tea Party (Casa produtrice: N° 7888), Regia Eugene Nowland, con Carlton S. King, Maxine Brown, Helen Strickland,
1915: [03.31] A Lucky Loser (Casa produtrice: N° 7886), Regia Will Louis, con Carlton S. King, Carlotta De Felice, William Bechtel,
1915: [03.30] Music in Flats (Casa produtrice: N° 7885), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, , Marjorie Ellison,
1915: [03.29] Killed Against Orders (Casa produtrice: N° 7884), Regia Langdon West, con Miriam Nesbitt, Robert Brower, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [03.27] The Phantom Thief (Casa produtrice: N° 7883), Regia John H. Collins, con William Carleton sr., Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: [03.26] A Theft in the Dark (Casa produtrice: N° 7882), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Viola Dana,
1915: [03.24] The Newly Rich (Casa produtrice: N° 7881), Regia James W. Castle, Ashley Miller, con Herbert Prior, Maxine Brown, Alice Grey,
1915: [03.23] Hans and His Boss (Casa produtrice: N° 7880), Regia Charles Ranson, con Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, ,
1915: [03.22] Only the Maid (Casa produtrice: N° 7879), Regia Ashley Miller, con Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, William Bice,
1915: [03.20] For the Man she loved (Casa produtrice: N° 7878), Regia Langdon West, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Frank McGlynn,
1915: [03.17] The Animated Grouch Chaser (Casa produtrice: N° 7876), Regia Charles M. Seay, Raoul Barré, con Herbert Prior, , James Harris,
1915: [03.17] Seen Through the Make-Up (Casa produtrice: N° 7875), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1915: [03.16] Her Country Cousin (Casa produtrice: N° 7874), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Lou Gorey, Arthur Housman,
1915: [03.15] The Master Mummer (Casa produtrice: N° 7873), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Janet Dawley, William West,
1915: [03.13] The Family Bible (Casa produtrice: N° 7872), Regia Ashley Miller, con Herbert Prior, Bessie Learn, Tom Tomlinson,
1915: [03.12] On the Stroke of Twelve (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Tucker,
1915: [03.10] A Pipe Dream (Casa produtrice: N° 7870), Regia James W. Castle, con Herbert Prior, Cora Williams, ,
1915: [03.09] The Shadow of Death (Casa produtrice: N° 7877), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Bessie Learn, Frank McGlynn, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: [03.09] Rooney the Bride (Casa produtrice: N° 7869), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, , Arthur Housman,
1915: [03.08] The Mission of Mr. Foo (Casa produtrice: N° 7868), Regia John H. Collins, con Carlton S. King, Bigelow Cooper, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: [03.06] The Portrait in the Attic (Casa produtrice: N° 7867), Regia John H. Collins, con Viola Dana, Margaret Prussing, Robert Conness,
1915: [03.05] A Tragedy of the Rails (Casa produtrice: N° 7866), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1915: [03.03] That Heavenly Cook (Casa produtrice: N° 7865), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn, Dan Mason,
1915: [03.02] Hypno and Trance (Casa produtrice: N° 7864), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Morgan Thorpe,
1915: [03.01] Stickin' Around (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay,
1915: [03.01] In Spite of All (Casa produtrice: N° 7863), Regia Ashley Miller, con Robert Conness, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1915: [02.27] The Experiment (Casa produtrice: N° 7862), Regia Langdon West, con Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, Robert Brower,
1915: [02.26] The Life of Abraham Lincoln (Casa produtrice: N° 7861), Regia Langdon West, con Frank McGlynn, Nellie Grant, Guido Collucci,
1915: [02.24] The Pest of the Neighborhood (Casa produtrice: N° 7860), Regia James W. Castle, con William Fables, James Harris, Marjorie Ellison,
1915: [02.23] From a Life of Crime (Casa produtrice: N° 7858), Regia John H. Collins, con Jean Dumar, Nellie Grant, Augustus Phillips,
1915: [02.22] One Way to Advertise (Casa produtrice: N° 7853), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Arthur Housman,
1915: [02.20] The Voice of Conscience (Casa produtrice: N° 7855), Regia Langdon West, Charles H. France, con Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Richard Tucker,
1915: [02.19] Her Husband's Son (Casa produtrice: N° 7854), Regia Charles Brabin, con Robert Conness, Helen Strickland, Gertrude McCoy,
1915: [02.17] A Spiritual Elopement (Casa produtrice: N° 7852), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Viola Dana,
1915: [02.17] Their Happy Little Home (Casa produtrice: N° 7857), Regia James W. Castle, Charles H. France, con Bessie Learn, Saul Harrison, William Bechtel,
1915: [02.15] In the Plumber's Grip (Casa produtrice: N° 7850), Regia James W. Castle, con James Harris, William Fables, Bessie Learn,
1915: [02.13] The Girl who kept books (Casa produtrice: n° 7849), Regia Ashley Miller, con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper,
1915: [02.12] The Glory of Clementina (Casa produtrice: N° 7848), Regia Ashley Miller, con Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott, Bliss Milford,
1915: [02.10] The Tailor's Bill (Casa produtrice: N° 7847), Regia Charles Ranson, con Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Richard Tucker,
1915: [02.09] Olive's Greatest Opportunity (Casa produtrice: N° 7846), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Mabel Dwight, Edward Earle,
1915: [02.08] Suspicious Characters (Casa produtrice: N° 7845), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William Bechtel,
1915: [02.06] The Stone Heart (Casa produtrice: N° 7844), Regia John H. Collins, con Augustus Phillips, Viola Dana, Helen Strickland,
1915: [02.05] Oh, Where Is My Wandering Boy Tonight? (Casa produtrice: N° 7843), Regia John H. Collins, con Marc McDermott, Helen Strickland, William West,
1915: [02.03] A Thorn among Roses (Casa produtrice: N° 7842), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Harry Linson, Gladys Hulette,
1915: [02.03] Seen from the Gallery (Casa produtrice: N° 7841), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, William H. West,
1915: [02.02] Olive and the Heirloom (Casa produtrice: N° 7840), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: [02.01] Found - A Flesh Reducer (Casa produtrice: N° 7839), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Mabel Wright, Arthur Housman,
1915: [01.30] In his father's footsteps (Casa produtrice: N° 7838), Regia Eugene Nowland, con William Chalfin, Marie La Manna, Pat O'Malley,
1915: [01.29] An Invitation and an Attack (Casa produtrice: N° 7837), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Curtis Cooksey,
1915: [01.27] Lodgings for Two (Casa produtrice: N° 7835), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1915: [01.27] The terrible trunk (Casa produtrice: N° 7833), Regia James W. Castle, con Cora Williams, Dan Mason, ,
1915: [01.26] Olive in the Madhouse (Casa produtrice: N° 7834), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: [01.25] Joey and his Trombone (Casa produtrice: N° 7836), Regia James W. Castle, con Edward Boulden, Gladys Hulette, Dan Mason,
1915: [01.23] Mr. Daly's Wedding Day (Casa produtrice: N° 7810), Regia Langdon West, con Bigelow Cooper, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1915: [01.22] Tracked by the Hounds (Casa produtrice: N° 7832), Regia Charles H. France, con Carlton S. King, William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1915: [01.20] A Weighty Matter for a Detective (Casa produtrice: N° 7831), Regia Charles M. Seay, con , Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1915: [01.19] Olive's Manufactured Mother (Casa produtrice: N° 7830), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Helen Strickland,
1915: [01.18] To Make the Nation Prosper (Casa produtrice: N° 7829), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bessie Learn, Mrs. William Bechtel, Marie La Manna,
1915: [01.16] The Banker's Double (Casa produtrice: N° 7828), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Kegerreis,
1915: [01.15] Lena (Casa produtrice: N° 7827), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Miriam Nesbitt, Dan Mason, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1915: [01.13] Curing the Cook (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Ranson, Charles H. France, con William Fables, , James Harris,
1915: [01.13] McGinty and the Count (Casa produtrice: N° 7826), Regia Charles Ranson, con Edward O'Connor, Mathilde Baring, Jean Dumar,
1915: [01.12] Olive's Other Self (Casa produtrice: N° 7824), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Anne Leonard,
1915: [01.11] A Superfluous Baby (Casa produtrice: N° 7823), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, ,
1915: [01.09] The Girl at the Key (Casa produtrice: N° 7822), Regia Ashley Miller, con Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Frank McGlynn,
1915: [01.08] The Magnate of Paradise (Casa produtrice: N° 7821), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Brower, Mathilde Baring, Gertrude Dallas,
1915: [01.06] Expensive Economy (Casa produtrice: N° 7820), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Mabel Dwight,
1915: [01.05] Olive and the Burglar (Casa produtrice: N° 7819), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1915: [01.04] The Champion Process Server (Casa produtrice: N° 7818), Regia Charles Ranson, con Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth, Sally Crute,
1915: [01.02] Uncle Crusty (Casa produtrice: N° 7817), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Bessie Learn,
1915: [01.01] Young Mrs. Winthrop (Casa produtrice: N° 7816), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Margery Bonney Erskine, Robert Conness, Mabel Trunnelle,
1915: [05.06] When Greek Meets Greek (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore,
1915: [03.15] For the Commonwealth (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1914: [12.29] The Lesson of the Flames (Casa produtrice: N° 7811), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Mathilde Baring,
1914: [12.26] The Man Who Vanished (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Robert Kegerreis, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [12.25] The Premature Compromise (Casa produtrice: N° 7810), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: [12.23] 'Twas the Night Before Christmas (Casa produtrice: N° 7807), Regia Ashley Miller, con Harry B. Eytinge, Andy Clark, Eldean Steuart,
1914: [12.22] Olive is Dismissed (Casa produtrice: N° 7806), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Duncan McRae,
1914: [12.19] The Adventure of the Wrong Santa Claus (Casa produtrice: N° 7805), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Bliss Milford, Richard Neill,
1914: [12.19] The Birth of Our Saviour (Casa produtrice: N° 7805), Regia Charles Brabin, con Carlton S. King, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Linson,
1914: [12.19] Fantasma (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edwin Clarke, Grace Goodall, Marie La Manna,
1914: [12.18] The Colonel of the Red Hussars (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Robert Conness, Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: [12.16] On Christmas Eve (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con William West, Bliss Milford, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [12.15] The Vanishing of Olive (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [12.11] The Best Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [12.08] The Rose at the Door (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: [12.05] It's a Bear (Casa produtrice: N° 7794), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, Lou Gorey, Helen Bauer,
1914: [12.04] Who Goes There? (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Walter Perkins, Viola Dana, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: [12.02] A Double Elopement (Casa produtrice: N° 7792), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Helen Strickland, Gladys Hulette,
1914: [12.01] The Girl on the Open Road (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: [11.30] Wood B. Wedd Goes Snipe Hunting (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [11.28] The Last of the Hargroves (Casa produtrice: N° 7789), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Robert Conness, Morgan Thorpe,
1914: [11.28] The Temple of Moloch (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Gayne Whitman, Warren Cook, Bessie Learn,
1914: [11.27] The King's Move in the City (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Duncan McRae,
1914: [11.24] A Gypsy Madcap (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, Herbert Prior,
1914: [11.21] Dickson's Diamonds (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Richard Neill, Carlton S. King,
1914: [11.20] What Could She do? (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Gertrude McCoy, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1914: [11.18] A Millinery Mix-up (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Carol Cushman, Gladys Hulette,
1914: [11.18] Buster Brown and the German Band (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con , ,
1914: [11.17] A Moment of Madness (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Edward Earle, Gertrude McCoy, Kate Jordan,
1914: [11.16] The Adventure of the Lost Wife (Casa produtrice: N° 7779), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Augustus Phillips, Nellie Grant,
1914: [11.14] The Everlasting Triangle (Casa produtrice), Regia John H. Collins, con Frank McGlynn, Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Kegerreis,
1914: [11.13] A Question of Identity (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Julia Calhoun, Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King,
1914: [11.11] Andy Falls in Love (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Edward Boulden,
1914: [11.09] With Slight Variations (Casa produtrice: N° 7774), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1914: [11.07] Getting to the Ball Game (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Arthur Housman, Gladys Hulette, Yale Benner,
1914: [11.04] Jenks and the Janitor (Casa produtrice: N° 7770), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [11.02] The New Partner (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge, Edward Earle,
1914: [10.30] The Midnight Ride of Paul Revere (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Carlton S. King, Harry Linson,
1914: [10.20] The Man in the Dark (Casa produtrice: N° 7758), Regia John H. Collins, con Frank McGlynn, Mabel Dwight, Yale Benner,
1914: [10.19] The Adventure of the Smuggled Diamonds (Casa produtrice: N° 7757), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, ,
1914: [10.17] Below the Dead Line (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Yale Boss, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [10.13] The Letter That Never Came Out (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Herbert Prior, Sally Crute, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [10.12] George Washington Jones (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Yale Benner, Curtis Cooksey, William Fables,
1914: [10.10] A Fragment of Ash (Casa produtrice), Regia Langdon West, con Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: [10.09] The Long Way (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Duncan McRae, Mabel Trunnelle, Marc McDermott,
1914: [10.07] Seth's Sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Ranson, con Viola Dana, William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor,
1914: [10.06] Greater Love Hath No Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Earle, T. Tamamoto,
1914: [10.05] Father's Beard (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Ranson, con William Wadsworth, Mabel Dwight, Richard Peer,
1914: [10.02] The Poisoned Bit (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Edwin Clarke, Robert Harvey, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [09.30] In a Prohibition Town (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay,
1914: [09.26] Twins and Trouble (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [09.21] The Adventure of the Hasty Elopement (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Viola Dana,
1914: [09.19] Jim's Vindication (Casa produtrice: N° 7734), Regia John H. Collins, con Frank McGlynn, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: [09.18] Sheep's Clothing (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bigelow Cooper, Marjorie Ellison, Gertrude McCoy,
1914: [09.16] A Summer Resort Idyll (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Augustus Phillips, Gladys Hulette, William Wadsworth,
1914: [09.15] Making a Convert (Casa produtrice: N° 7731), Regia John H. Collins, con Elsie MacLeod, Cora Williams, Andy Clark,
1914: [09.08] The Blind Fiddler (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Viola Dana, Bigelow Cooper, Margaret McWade,
1914: [09.05] Hearts of the Forest (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Augustus Phillips, Marjorie Ellison, Helen Coughlin,
1914: [09.02] A Village Scandal (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Arthur Housman,
1914: [08.29] Treasure Trove (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Edward Boulden, Harry Beaumont, Viola Dana,
1914: [08.28] The Birth of the Star Spangled Banner (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, , Charles Sutton,
1914: [08.25] The Mystery of the Octagonal Room (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1914: [08.18] By the Aid of a Film (Casa produtrice: No 7708), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [08.17] The Adventure of the Pickpocket (Casa produtrice: N° 7707), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: [08.15] My Friend from India (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, Harry Beaumont, con Walter Perkins, Augustus Phillips, Robert Brower,
1914: [08.10] All for a Tooth (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Yale Benner,
1914: [08.08] One Touch of Nature (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con John Sturgeon, Elizabeth Miller, T. Tamamoto,
1914: [08.05] Faint Heart Ne'er Won Fair Lady (Casa produtrice: N° 7699), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edward Boulden, Dan Mason, ,
1914: [08.05] A Change of Business (Casa produtrice: N° 7698), Regia Charles M. Seay, con May Abbey, Mathilde Baring, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [08.04] The Living Dead (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Barry O'Moore, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: [08.04] A Dive for Life (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [08.03] A Tango Spree (Casa produtrice: N° 7696), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, May Abbey, Ida Ward,
1914: [08.01] Farmer Rodney's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1914: [07.31] The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Richard Tucker, Gladys Hulette, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: [07.22] A Deal in Statuary (Casa produtrice: N° 7687), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Augustus Phillips, Ida Ward, T. Tamamoto,
1914: [07.22] His Wife's Burglar (Casa produtrice: N° 7688), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Gertrude Braun,
1914: [07.20] The Adventure of the Absent-Minded Professor (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, William West,
1914: [07.18] Across the Burning Trestle (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner,
1914: [07.17] Meg o' the Mountains (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Herbert Prior, Anne Leonard, ,
1914: [07.15] An Up-to-Date Courtship (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Helen Bauer, Cora Williams,
1914: [07.14] The Two Doctors (Casa produtrice: N° 7680), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, Joseph Manning, Sally Crute,
1914: [07.13] Qualifying for Lena (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Lizzie Conway, Arthur Housman,
1914: [07.10] In the Shadow of Disgrace (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner, Herbert Prior,
1914: [07.06] Her Spanish Cousins (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , May Abbey, William Bechtel,
1914: [07.04] Molly, the Drummer Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Viola Dana, John Sturgeon, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [] A Romance of the Everglades (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper, Herbert Prior,
1914: [08.07] The President's Special (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: [06.30] The Mystery of the Fadeless Tints (Casa produtrice: N° 7660), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1914: [06.29] The Revengeful Servant Girl (Casa produtrice: N° 7659), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Ida Williams,
1914: [06.27] Dolly plays Detective (Casa produtrice: N° 7658), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1914: [06.26] The Man in the Street (Casa produtrice: N° 7657), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Duncan McRae, Charles Ogle,
1914: [06.24] The Mysterious Package (Casa produtrice: N° 7655), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edith Peters, Elizabeth Miller, Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [06.23] A Foolish Agreement (Casa produtrice: N° 7654), Regia Ashley Miller, con Charles Sutton, Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette,
1914: [06.22] The Basket Habit (Casa produtrice: N° 7653), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, William Wadsworth,
1914: [06.20] In the Days of Slavery (Casa produtrice: N° 7652), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1914: [06.19] The Hand of Horror (Casa produtrice: N° 7651), Regia Preston Kendall, Charles M. Seay, con William West, , Bessie Learn,
1914: [06.17] A Modern Samson (Casa produtrice: N° 7649), Regia Preston Kendall, con Gertrude Braun, Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden,
1914: [06.17] On the Steps (Casa produtrice: N° 7650), Regia Charles H. France, con , Sally Crute, Gertrude Braun,
1914: [06.16] The Gap (Casa produtrice: N° 7648), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: [06.15] The Adventure of the Missing Legacy (Casa produtrice: N° 7647), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Sally Crute, Edward O'Connor,
1914: [06.13] A Terror of the Night (Casa produtrice: N° 7646), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: [06.12] A Warning from the Past (Casa produtrice: N° 7645), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [06.09] The Voice of Silence (Casa produtrice: N° 7643), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Alice Washburn, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [06.08] The Tango in Tuckerville (Casa produtrice: N° 7642), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Dan Mason,
1914: [06.06] The Counterfeiters (Casa produtrice: N° 7641), Regia Preston Kendall, con William Bechtel, Julian Reed, Horace Newman,
1914: [06.05] When the Men Left Town (Casa produtrice: N° 7640), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Ida Williams, Elsie MacLeod, Lizzie Conway,
1914: [06.03] By Parcel Post (Casa produtrice: N° 7639), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, Cora Williams, Joseph W. Girard,
1914: [06.02] With His Hands (Casa produtrice: N° 7638), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison, Harry Linson,
1914: [06.01] Conscientious Caroline (Casa produtrice: N° 7637), Regia Ashley Miller, con Elizabeth Miller, William Bechtel, Julian Reed,
1914: [05.27] Lost -- a Pair of Shoes (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Edward O'Connor, , Harry Bates,
1914: [05.26] The Mystery of the Amsterdam Diamonds (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Clem Easton,
1914: [05.25] A Lady of Spirits (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Kathleen Humphrey,
1914: [05.20] Seraphina's Love Affair (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con May Abbey, Augustus Phillips, Dan Mason,
1914: [05.18] The Adventure of the Counterfeit Money (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Hayward Mack,
1914: [05.13] Andy Plays Cupid (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Edward Boulden,
1914: [05.08] The Song of Solomon (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Edward Boulden, William Bechtel, Sally Crute,
1914: [05.06] The Lucky Vest (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Edward O'Connor, Gladys Hulette, Harold Holland,
1914: [05.05] The Double Cross (Interpreti: N° 7617), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Marjorie Ellison,
1914: [05.04] A Week-End at Happyhurst (Casa produtrice: N° 7616), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Edward Boulden, ,
1914: [05.16] The Southerners (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, John H. Collins, con Mabel Trunnelle, , Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [05.02] Her Grandmother's Wedding Dress (Casa produtrice: N° 7615), Regia George Lessey, con Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine, ,
1914: [05.01] Frederick the Great (Casa produtrice: N° 7614), Regia Walter Edwin, con Charles Sutton, Mrs. William Bechtel, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [04.29] A Fugitive from Justice (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Richard Neill, Bliss Milford, Harry Linson,
1914: [04.28] The Mystery of the Silver Snare (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Gertrude Braun, May Abbey, Harry Beaumont,
1914: [04.24] The Unopened Letter (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con Edward Earle, Bessie Learn, William Bechtel,
1914: [04.20] The Adventure of the Stolen Papers (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Edward Boulden, May Abbey,
1914: [04.18] A Princess of the Desert (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1914: [04.13] Quarantined (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, con Andy Clark, Edna Hamel, Yale Boss,
1914: [04.10] The Impersonator (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Duncan McRae,
1914: [04.07] The Man Who Disappeared (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [04.01] The Missing Twenty-Five Dollars (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edward Boulden, ,
1914: [03.31] The Mystery of the Laughing Death (Casa produtrice: N° 7583), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Cora Williams,
1914: [03.30] The Vision in the Window (Casa produtrice: N° 7582), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Yale Benner,
1914: [03.29] The Two Vanrevels (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker,
1914: [03.28] Putting One Over (Casa produtrice: N° 7581), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Sutton, Robert Brower,
1914: [03.27] The Brass Bowl (Casa produtrice: N° 7580), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Edwin O'Connor,
1914: [03.25] A Night Out (Casa produtrice: N° 7579), Regia Charles H. France, con Dan Mason, May Abbey, Edward O'Connor,
1914: [03.24] The Borrowed Finery (Casa produtrice: N° 7578), Regia Preston Kendall, con William West, Maxine Elliott Hicks, Sally Crute,
1914: [03.23] Dinklespiel's Baby (Casa produtrice: N° 7577), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Gertrude Braun,
1914: [03.21] The Message in the Rose (Casa produtrice: N° 7576), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper,
1914: [03.20] The Double Shadow (Casa produtrice: N° 7575), Regia Preston Kendall, con Augustus Phillips, William Bechtel, Robert Brower,
1914: [03.18] A Winter Holiday in the Bernese Oberland, Switzerland (Casa produtrice: N° 7573), Regia N. N.,
1914: [03.18] A Boarding House Romance (Casa produtrice: N° 7574), Regia Charles H. France, con , Bliss Milford, Harry Beaumont,
1914: [03.17] A Real Helpmate (Casa produtrice: N° 7572), Regia Preston Kendall, con Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: [03.16] The Adventure of the Alarm Clock (Casa produtrice: N° 7570), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Nellie Grant,
1914: [03.14] An Affair of Dress (Casa produtrice: N° 7569), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Sally Crute, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1914: [03.11] Andy, the Actor (Casa produtrice: N° 7567), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: [03.10] The Mexican's Gratitude (Casa produtrice: N° 7566), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker, Herbert Prior,
1914: [03.09] The Sultan and the Roller Skates (Casa produtrice: N° 7565), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Arthur Housman, William Chalfin, Elsie MacLeod,
1914: [03.07] When the Cartridges failed (Casa produtrice: N° 7564), Regia Ben F. Wilson, con Harry B. Eytinge, , Joseph W. Girard,
1914: [03.06] Comedy and Tragedy (Casa produtrice: N° 7563), Regia Walter Edwin, con Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [03.04] An Absent-Minded Mother (Casa produtrice: N° 7561), Regia Charles H. France, con May Abbey, William Bechtel, ,
1914: [03.04] A Four-footed Desperado (Casa produtrice: N° 7562), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Carlton S. King, Yale Benner, Kathleen Coughlin,
1914: [03.03] With the Eyes of Love (Casa produtrice: N° 7560), Regia George Lessey, con Robert Brower, Augustus Phillips, Edward Boulden,
1914: [03.02] Mr. Sniffkins' Widow (Casa produtrice: N° 7559), Regia Charles M. Seay, con May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Edward O'Connor,
1914: [03.13] The Price of the Necklace (Casa produtrice: N° 7568), Regia Charles Brabin, con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Rex Ingram,
1914: [02.21] The Beautiful Leading Lady (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Arthur Housman,
1914: [02.20] All for His Sake (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [02.18] Courting Betty's Beau (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Richard Neill, Gladys Hulette, Gertrude Braun,
1914: [02.17] Sophia's Imaginary Visitors (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Siegfried Schultz,
1914: [02.16] The Adventure of the Extra Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Julian Reed, Edward Earle,
1914: [02.14] His Grandchild (Casa produtrice: N° 7547), Regia Walter Edwin, con Charles Sutton, , Bessie Learn,
1914: [02.11] Andy goes on the Stage (Casa produtrice: N° 7545), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: [02.10] The Story of the Willow Pattern (Casa produtrice: N° 7544), Regia George Lessey, con Robert Brower, Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore,
1914: [02.09] A Story of Crime (Casa produtrice: N° 7543), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Alice Washburn,
1914: [02.07] The Man of Destiny (Casa produtrice: N° 7542), Regia Walter Edwin, con Charles Sutton, Marc McDermott, Harry B. Eytinge,
1914: [02.06] An American King (Casa produtrice: N° 7541), Regia George Lessey, con Charles Sutton, , Sally Crute,
1914: [02.04] On the Lazy Line (Casa produtrice: N° 7540), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1914: [02.02] How the Earth was Carpeted (Casa produtrice: N° 7538), Regia Ashley Miller, con Frank A. Lyons, Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [01.31] The Active Life of Dolly of the Dailies (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Charles Ogle,
1914: [01.31] The Perfect Truth (Casa produtrice: N° 7536), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, William West, Mathilde Baring,
1914: [01.28] How Bobbie Called Her Bluff (Casa produtrice: N° 7533), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Gladys Hulette, Yale Boss, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1914: [01.28] The Call of the Footlights (Casa produtrice: N° 7534), Regia Charles H. France, con Bliss Milford, Robert Milasch, Cora Williams,
1914: [01.27] The Mystery of the Talking Wire (Casa produtrice: N° 7532), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Charles Sutton,
1914: [01.26] The Lovely Señorita (Casa produtrice: N° 7531), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Mabel Trunnelle, Anne Leonard,
1914: [01.24] United in Danger (Casa produtrice: N° 7530), Regia Ashley Miller, con Gertrude McCoy, Edna Hamel, Augustus Phillips,
1914: [01.23] The Necklace of Rameses (Casa produtrice: N° 7529), Regia Charles Brabin, con Robert Brower, Gertrude Braun, Marc McDermott,
1914: [01.21] The Powers of the Air (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con William West, Sally Crute, Richard Neill,
1914: [01.21] The Uncanny Mr. Gumble (Casa produtrice: N° 7528), Regia Ashley Miller, con Julian Reed, Augustus Phillips, Harry Linson,
1914: [01.20] The Message of the Sun Dial (Casa produtrice: N° 7527), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, Ida Williams,
1914: [01.19] The Janitor's Flirtation (Casa produtrice: N° 7526), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, , Frank A. Lyons,
1914: [01.17] The Last Scene of All (Casa produtrice: N° 7524), Regia Ashley Miller, con John Sturgeon, Bliss Milford, Robert Harvey,
1914: [01.16] Deacon Billington's Downfall (Casa produtrice: N° 7523), Regia Charles H. France, con Dan Mason, Darel Goodwin, Martin Faust,
1914: [01.14] Andy plays Hero (Casa produtrice: N° 7522), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1914: [01.13] Rorke's Drift (Casa produtrice: N° 7546), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Richard Tucker, Mabel Trunnelle, Harry Gripp,
1914: [01.13] A Night at the Inn (Casa produtrice: N° 7521), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Herbert Prior, Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle,
1914: [01.12] The Adventure of the Actress' Jewels (Casa produtrice: N° 7520), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, , Edward Mack,
1914: [01.10] A lonely Road (Casa produtrice: N° 7519), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Gertrude McCoy, ,
1914: [01.07] The Sherlock Holmes Girl (Casa produtrice: N° 7517), Regia Charles H. France, Charles M. Seay, con Bliss Milford, Frank A. Lyons, Dan Mason,
1914: [01.06] On the Great Steel Beam (Casa produtrice: N° 7515), Regia Ashley Miller, con Harry Gripp, Bliss Milford, Edna Hamel,
1914: [01.05] The Girl in the Middy (Casa produtrice: N° 7514), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mabel Trunnelle, Ida Williams, William Chalfin,
1914: [01.03] Stanton's Last Fling (Casa produtrice: N° 7513), Regia Charles Brabin, Charles M. Seay, con Charles E. Vernon, James LeFre, Kathleen Russell,
1914: [01.03] A Treacherous Rival (Casa produtrice: N° 7539), Regia Preston Kendall, Bannister Merwin, con , William West, Sally Crute,
1914: [01.02] The Antique Brooch (Casa produtrice: N° 7512), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Douglas Imbert,
1913: [12.31] Andy Gets a Job (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Andy Clark, , Janet Dawley,
1913: [12.30] The Mystery of the Dover Express (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Robert Brower, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [12.29] Her Face Was Her Fortune (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Arthur Housman, Andy Clark,
1913: [12.24] The Janitor's Quiet Life (Casa produtrice: N° 7506), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Yale Boss, Andy Clark,
1913: [12.23] The Upward Way (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Lizzie Conway, Harry Linson,
1913: [12.22] Teaching His Wife a Lesson (Casa produtrice: N° 7503), Regia Charles M. Seay, con May Abbey, Frank A. Lyons, Bliss Milford,
1913: [01.09] Witness to the Will (Casa produtrice: N° 7518), Regia George Lessey, con William West, Gertrude McCoy, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [12.20] The Haunted Bedroom (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [12.19] Within the Enemy’s Lines (Casa produtrice: N° 7500), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Augustus Phillips, May Abbey, Yale Boss,
1913: [12.17] Falling in Love with Inez (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Gladys Hulette, Joseph Allen sr., Alice Washburn,
1913: [12.12] Peg o' the Movies (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Gertrude McCoy, , Robert Brower,
1913: [12.09] The Stolen Plans (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: [12.26] A Tudor Princess (Casa produtrice: N° 7507), Regia Walter Edwin, con Robert Brower, Charles Ogle, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [12.06] Alexia's Strategy (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Harry Beaumont, Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle,
1913: [12.06] The Manicure Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Gertrude McCoy, Marjorie Ellison, Ida Williams,
1913: [12.03] The Thrifty Janitor (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: [] Untitled American Civil War story (Casa produtrice), Regia Preston Kendall, con N. N., Rex Ingram,
1913: [11.29] A Royal Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [11.28] The Gunmaker of Moscow (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Charles Ogle, May Abbey,
1913: [11.26] A Sense of Humor (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay,
1913: [11.25] The Vanishing Cracksman (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: [11.24] Enoch and Ezra's First Smoke (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Dan Mason, , Yale Boss,
1913: [11.21] A Good Sport (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [11.18] A Cause for Thankfulness (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Bechtel, Elizabeth Miller, Lizzie Conway,
1913: [11.17] Nora's Boarders (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con , Gertrude McCoy, Lizzie Conway,
1913: [11.14] The Phantom Signal (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Bessie Learn,
1913: [11.12] His Nephew's Scheme (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Frank A. Lyons, Bigelow Cooper, Edward Boulden,
1913: [11.11] The Doctor's Duty (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Charles Ogle, Kathleen Coughlin, Bessie Learn,
1913: [11.08] Elise, the Forester's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Augustus Phillips, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [11.07] A Face from the Past (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: [11.01] A Woodland Paradise (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [10.29] The Horrible Example (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Dan Mason, Edward Boulden,
1913: [10.28] A Daughter of the Wilderness (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Richard Neill,
1913: [10.27] A Hornet's Nest (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Barry O'Moore, Gladys Hulette, Alice Davenport,
1913: [10.24] Silas Marner (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con William West, Gladys Hulette, Yale Benner,
1913: [10.21] Reginald's Courtship (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: [10.20] Hiram Green, Detective (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Barry O'Moore, Edna Flugrath, William Wadsworth,
1913: [10.17] Foreman's Treachery (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: [10.13] Bill's Career as Butler (Casa produtrice: N° 7445), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, Gladys Hulette, William Bechtel,
1913: [10.11] The Girl and the Outlaw (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn,
1913: [10.10] In the Shadow of the Mountains (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1913: [10.08] Boy Wanted (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Kathleen Coughlin, William Wadsworth, Elizabeth Miller,
1913: [10.06] A Short Life and a Merry One (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Frank A. Lyons, William West, Dan Mason,
1913: [10.04] The Contents of the Suitcase (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Frank McGlynn,
1913: [10.03] Why Girls Leave Home (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Dan Mason, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: [10.01] Mr. Toots' Tooth (Casa produtrice: N° 7435), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Frank A. Lyons, Edward Boulden, William Bechtel,
1913: [09.30] A Daughter of Romany (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: [09.29] The Stolen Models (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con , Gertrude McCoy, Arthur Housman,
1913: [10.14] The Family's Honor (Casa produtrice: N° 7446), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Tucker,
1913: [09.24] The Embarrassment of Riches (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edward O'Connor, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gladys Hulette,
1913: [09.23] Stroke of the Phoebus Eight (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: [09.22] The Honor of the Force (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Robert Brower, , May Abbey,
1913: [09.19] Saved by the Enemy (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Mrs. William Bechtel, Herbert Prior, Yale Benner,
1913: [09.17] Cornwall, the English Riviera (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin,
1913: [09.26] Hard Cash (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, Charles M. Seay, con Charles Ogle, May Abbey, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: [09.15] The Island of Perversity (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, Charles M. Seay, con Bessie Learn, Edwin Clarke, William Bechtel,
1913: [09.12] Caste (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Richard Tucker, Bigelow Cooper, William West,
1913: [09.09] A Light on Troubled Waters (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, John Sturgeon,
1913: [09.08] Keepers of the Flock (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles E. Vernon,
1913: [09.06] Slander's Tongue (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Bessie Learn, Edward Mack, Herbert Prior,
1913: [09.05] The Awakening of a Man (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Dan Mason, William West,
1913: [09.03] The Girl, the Clown and the Donkey (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edward Boulden, Edna Flugrath, Harry Gripp,
1913: [09.01] The Younger Generation (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Gladys Hulette, Arthur Housman, Edward O'Connor,
1913: [08.30] The Ghost of Granleigh (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [08.29] Joyce of the North Woods (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [08.26] A Mistake in Judgment (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Boss, Charles Sutton, Ida Williams,
1913: [08.25] A Mutual Understanding (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Richard Tucker, Bessie Learn, ,
1913: [08.22] The Mystery of West Sedgwick (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Bigelow Cooper, Robert Brower,
1913: [08.20] Bobbie's long trousers (Casa produtrice: N° 7401), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Boss, Edna Flugrath, Marion Weeks,
1913: [08.20] First Aid to the Injured by the Police Force of Berkeley, Cal. (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1913: [08.19] Flood Tide (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, Charles M. Seay, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: [08.18] Starved Out (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Edward Mack,
1913: [08.16] The Pied Piper of Hamelin (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Herbert Prior, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1913: [08.15] The Coast Guard's Sister (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, ,
1913: [08.12] The Rightful Heir (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1913: [08.09] By Fire and Water (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1913: [08.08] His Greatest Victory (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Gertrude McCoy, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1913: [08.06] The Romance of Rowena (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [08.05] Dolly Varden (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Mabel Trunnelle, Willis Secord, Robert Brower,
1913: [08.04] The Substitute Stenographer (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, con Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: [08.02] The Robbers (Casa produtrice: N° 7386), Regia Walter Edwin, con Robert Brower, , Barry O'Moore,
1913: [07.31] Bill's Sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Ayres, , Dick La Reno,
1913: [07.28] The Greed of Osman Bey (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1913: [07.26] Who Will Marry Mary? (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, , Richard Tucker,
1913: [07.26] The Bells (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con May Abbey, Robert Brower, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: [07.25] The Meadow Lark (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, con Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [07.21] A Tardy Recognition (Casa produtrice: N° 7375), Regia George Lessey, con Bigelow Cooper, Richard Neill, May Abbey,
1913: [07.19] On the Broad Stairway (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn,
1913: [07.18] The Abbeville Court House (Casa produtrice: N° 7373), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bliss Milford, , William West,
1913: [07.16] The Dream Fairy (Casa produtrice: N° 7372), Regia Ashley Miller, con Shirley Mason, Elizabeth Miller, Yale Boss,
1913: [07.15] In the Garden (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Richard Tucker,
1913: [07.12] The Diamond Crown (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: [07.08] Scenes of Other Days (Casa produtrice: N° 7365), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Bliss Milford, Arthur Housman,
1913: [07.07] Winsome Winnie's Way (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, William Wadsworth,
1913: [07.05] The Signal (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Richard Tucker, May Abbey,
1913: [07.04] A Gentleman's Gentleman (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con General Film Company, Richard Tucker, Charles Sutton,
1913: [07.02] All on Account of a Portrait (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con , Mary Fuller, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: [05.19] By Mutual Agreement (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Frank A. Lyons, May Abbey, Arthur Housman,
1913: [] Jack's Joke (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Cora Williams, Edward Boulden, Nellie Grant,
1913: [06.30] The Story of the Bell (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Boss, ,
1913: [06.28] Circumstances Make Heroes (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bigelow Cooper, Bessie Learn, Richard Neill,
1913: [06.25] How Did It Finish (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Dan Mason, Alice Washburn, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: [06.24] Where Shore and Water Meet (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Richard Allen, Sydney Ayres, ,
1913: [06.23] A Taste of His Own Medicine (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1913: [06.21] Mary Stuart (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [06.21] Love's Old Sweet Song (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles H. France, con Augustus Phillips, Charles Sutton, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [06.18] He Would Fix Things (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con William Bechtel, Richard Neill, Edward Boulden,
1913: [06.17] The Twin Brothers (Casa produtrice: N° 7345), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: [06.16] Her Royal Highness (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Shirley Mason, Ida Williams, May Abbey,
1913: [06.14] Apples of Sodom (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: [06.10] Two little kittens (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: [06.09] Othello in Jonesville (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: [06.07] While John Bolt Slept (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1913: [06.04] Some Spots in and Around Los Angeles, California (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1913: [06.03] Right for Right's Sake (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Dick La Reno,
1913: [05.31] An Almond-Eyed Maid (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Richard Tucker, Mary Fuller, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [05.27] Unwilling Separation (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con William West, Mrs. William Bechtel, William Bechtel,
1913: [05.26] Dances of the Ages (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Duane Wager, Dorothy Davenport, Anna Dodge,
1913: [05.24] Newcomb's Necktie (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [05.24] The Honor of a Soldier (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: [05.24] The Translation of a Savage (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Richard Tucker, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: [05.21] Bragg's New Suit (Casa produtrice: N° 7325), Regia Charles M. Seay, con William Bechtel, Edward O'Connor, Claire Adams,
1913: [05.20] The Good in the Worst of Us (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Sutton, , Sydney Ayres,
1913: [05.17] A Concerto for the Violin (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: [05.16] John Manley's Awakening (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, May Abbey,
1913: [05.14] The Two Merchants (Casa produtrice: N° 7319), Regia Charles M. Seay, con William West, Mabel Trunnelle, Arthur Housman,
1913: [05.13] The Prophecy (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Charles Ogle, Mary Clowes, Marion Weeks,
1913: [05.10] Accidental Alibi (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Robert Brower,
1913: [05.09] The Golden Wedding (Casa produtrice), Regia Herbert Prior, con Harry Beaumont, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: [05.07] With the Assistance of 'Shep' (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Elsie MacLeod, Raymond McKee, Alice Washburn,
1913: [05.07] Aunty and the Girls (Casa produtrice: N° 7313), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Alice Washburn, Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams,
1913: [05.02] Groundless Suspicion (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Richard Allen,
1913: [04.30] A Reluctant Cinderella (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Elsie MacLeod, Arthur Housman, Cora Williams,
1913: [04.28] When the Right Man Comes Along (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Arthur Housman, Mary Fuller, Richard Ridgely,
1913: [04.26] A Splendid Scapegrace (Casa produtrice: N° 7305), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [04.23] His Undesirable Relatives (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Alice Washburn,
1913: [04.22] An Innocent Informer (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Sydney Ayres, , Charles Sutton,
1913: [04.21] Hulda of Holland (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1913: [04.19] The Man from the West (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, May Abbey,
1913: [04.19] The Twelfth Juror (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con , Laura Sawyer, Jack Conway,
1913: [04.16] Seven Years Bad Luck (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Frank A. Lyons,
1913: [04.15] The New Pupil (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Augustus Phillips, Arthur Housman, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: [04.12] Jones Goes Shopping (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: [04.11] Rule Thyself (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Ida Williams, Arthur Housman,
1913: [04.09] The Well Sick Man (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1913: [04.07] A Shower of Slippers (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, Elsie MacLeod, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [04.05] Master and Man (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Ayres, Charles Sutton, Jessie McAllister,
1913: [04.04] The Inventor's Sketch (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Bigelow Cooper, May Abbey, William West,
1913: [04.01] With the Eyes of the Blind (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott,
1913: [03.31] The Elder Brother (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con William West, Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [03.29] Between Orton Junction and Fallonville (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bigelow Cooper, Edna Flugrath, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [03.26] The Unprofitable Boarder (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1913: [03.25] Bread on the Waters (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Richard Tucker, Harry Beaumont, Bessie Learn,
1913: [03.24] The Long and Short of It (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Milasch, William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: [03.24] Tea and Toast (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, William West,
1913: [03.22] The Risen Soul of Jim Grant (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Harry Gripp, Shirley Mason,
1913: [03.21] The Dean's Daughters (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mary Fuller, Robert Brower, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: [03.19] Mother's Lazy Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: [03.18] The Portrait (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: [03.17] Kathleen Mavourneen (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [03.15] The Gauntlets of Washington (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Walter Edwin, con Marc McDermott, Bigelow Cooper, Charles Ogle,
1913: [03.14] Superstitious Joe (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Edward Boulden,
1913: [03.12] Aunt Elsa's Visit (Casa produtrice: N° 7270), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Alice Washburn, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: [03.11] Jan Vedder's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Robert Brower, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1913: [03.10] It Wasn't Poison After All (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Frank A. Lyons, Harry Beaumont, Andy Clark,
1913: [03.08] The Priest and the Man (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: [03.07] The Lost Deed (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower, Herbert Prior,
1913: [03.05] A Letter to Uncle Sam (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Kathleen Coughlin, Gertrude McCoy, Elsie MacLeod,
1913: [03.04] Ann (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle, Ida Williams,
1913: [03.01] The Photograph and the Blotter (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Edna Flugrath, Robert Brower, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [02.26] All on Account of a Transfer (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Frank A. Lyons, Ida Williams, William Bechtel,
1913: [02.25] Ranch Owner's Love Making (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con Herbert Prior, Charles Ogle, Richard Ridgely,
1913: [02.24] In a Japanese Tea Garden (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, ,
1913: [02.22] The Minister's Temptation (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Robert Brower,
1913: [02.21] The Will of the People (Casa produtrice), Regia George Lessey, con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1913: [02.19] After the Welsh Rabbit (Casa produtrice: N° 7250), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Kathleen Coughlin,
1913: [02.18] His Enemy (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Barry O'Moore, Mrs. William Bechtel, Richard Ridgely,
1913: [02.17] Confidence (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Bessie Learn,
1913: [02.15] The Old Monk's Tale (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1913: [02.12] A Heroic Rescue (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con William Bechtel, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry B. Eytinge,
1913: [02.11] The City of San Francisco (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1913: [02.08] The Governess (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter Edwin, con George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, William West,
1913: [02.07] Sally's Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Bliss Milford, Barry O'Moore, George Lessey,
1913: [02.05] How They Outwitted Father (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Herbert Prior, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [02.03] Over the Back Fence (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Alice Washburn, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [02.01] The Princess and the Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1913: [01.29] A Serenade by Proxy (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Frank A. Lyons, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1913: [01.27] The Dancer (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Bessie Learn, William West, Harry Beaumont,
1913: [01.25] The Lorelei (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: [01.22] The Power of Sleep (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Frank A. Lyons, Arthur Housman, Alice Washburn,
1913: [01.21] The Ambassador's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Miriam Nesbitt, George Lessey, Robert Brower,
1913: [01.20] The Man He Might Have Been (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1913: [01.18] The Mountaineers (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Charles Ogle, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1913: [01.17] Leonie (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1913: [01.15] The Title Cure (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Edward O'Connor, Richard Ridgely,
1913: [01.14] At Bear Track Gulch (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con William West, Herbert Prior, George Lessey,
1913: [01.13] The Office Boy's Birthday (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Boss, Dan Mason, Arthur Housman,
1913: [01.13] The Lake Geneva Camp of the Y.M.C.A., Lake Geneva, Wis. (Casa produtrice: N° 7220), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1913: [01.11] The Maid of Honor (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Marc McDermott, Mabel Trunnelle, Bessie Learn,
1913: [01.10] The Eldorado Lode (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Edna May Weick,
1913: [01.09] The Actress (Casa produtrice), Regia Richard Ridgely, Ashley Miller, con Mabel Trunnelle, Barry O'Moore, Bessie Learn,
1913: [01.08] Interrupted Wedding Bells (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con William Wadsworth, Edward Boulden, Bliss Milford,
1913: [01.07] An Unsullied Shield (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Wadsworth Harris, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1913: [01.06] It Is Never Too Late to Mend (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Walter Edwin, , Mary Fuller,
1913: [01.04] The Red Man's Burden (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1913: [01.03] The Running Away of Doris (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con George Lessey, Mabel Trunnelle, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1913: [01.01] The Red Old Hills of Georgia (Casa produtrice: N° 7385), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Harry Beaumont, William West, Mabel Trunnelle,
1913: [01.01] Yosemite National Park and Big Trees of California (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1912: [12.30] The Crime of Carelessness (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Bigelow Cooper, Mabel Trunnelle, ,
1912: [12.25] Love Among the Geysers (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: [12.24] What Katie Did (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Edna Hamel, Bliss Milford, William Bechtel,
1912: [12.23] An Old Fashioned Elopement (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Harry Beaumont, Marion Weeks, Robert Brower,
1912: [12.18] When Joey Was on Time (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Arthur Housman, William Bechtel, Edna May Weick,
1912: [12.16] The Public and Private Care of Infants (Short) (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Bliss Milford,
1912: [12.14] A Christmas Accident (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, Bannister Merwin, con William Wadsworth, Mrs. William Bechtel, Augustus Phillips,
1912: [12.10] Annie Crawls Upstairs (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Robert Brower, Ida Williams, Helen Coughlin,
1912: [12.09] Saving the Game (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Harry Beaumont, Arthur Housman, Mrs. William Bechtel,
1912: [12.07] His Mother's Hope (Casa produtrice: N° 7189), Regia Charles Brabin, con George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [12.03] A Dollar Saved Is a Dollar Earned (Casa produtrice: N° 7185), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Bliss Milford, George Lessey,
1912: [11.25] The Third Thanksgiving (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Charles Ogle, Mrs. William Bechtel, Harry Beaumont,
1912: [11.18] Tim (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Charles Ogle, Barry O'Moore, Robert Brower,
1912: [11.16] Hope, A Red Cross Seal Story (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy, William West,
1912: [11.15] The Old Reporter (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Charles Ogle, Augustus Phillips, William West,
1912: [11.11] The Non-Commissioned Officer (Casa produtrice: N° 7167), Regia Charles Brabin, con Walter Edwin, Charles Ogle, Robert Brower,
1912: [11.02] For Professional Services (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Cora Williams, Charles Ogle,
1912: [11.01] A Baby's Shoe (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Helen Coughlin,
1912: [10.30] Copper Mines at Brigham, Utah (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1912: [10.30] A Suffragette in Spite of Himself (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Ethel Browning,
1912: [10.30] Bringing Home the Pup (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams,
1912: [10.28] The Land Beyond the Sunset (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Martin Fuller, Mrs. William Bechtel, Walter Edwin,
1912: [10.26] Young Mrs. Eaton (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Louise Beaudet,
1912: [10.22] At the Masquerade Ball (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [10.21] Kitty at Boarding School (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller, Claire Adams,
1912: [10.21] Mother Goose in a Sixteenth Century Theatre (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Andy Clark, Kathleen Coughlin,
1912: [10.19] A Soldier's Duty (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: [10.18] The Foundling (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Harry Furniss,
1912: [10.16] Like Knights of Old (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Edna Flugrath, Charles Ogle, Augustus Phillips,
1912: [10.15] Glimpses of Bermudas (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1912: [10.12] A Fresh Air Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con William West, George Lessey, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [10.11] The Charge of the Light Brigade (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Richard Neill, James Gordon,
1912: [10.08] Under False Colors (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Robert Brower,
1912: [10.05] The Usurer's Grip (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, con Walter Edwin, Gertrude McCoy, Edna May Weick,
1912: [10.01] The Girl from the Country (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw, con Bessie Learn, Mrs. William Bechtel, Augustus Phillips,
1912: [09.30] Calumet "K" (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: [09.28] 'Ostler Joe (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, James Gordon,
1912: [09.25] Cynthia's Agreement (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Gertrude McCoy, Walter Edwin, Robert Brower,
1912: [09.24] The Little Girl Next Door (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, J. Searle Dawley, con Marc McDermott, Gertrude McCoy, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: [09.23] How Bobby Joined the Circus (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Guy Hedlund, Ethel Jewett,
1912: [09.11] The Stranger and the Taxicab (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Willis Secord, Gertrude McCoy, Wadsworth Harris,
1912: [08.30] The Boy and the Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Yale Boss, Edna Hamel, Marc McDermott,
1912: [08.21] Mr. Pickwick's Predicament (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con William Wadsworth, Barry O'Moore, Charles Ogle,
1912: [08.20] The Street Beautiful (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Robert Emmett Tansey, Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon,
1912: [08.16] The Harbinger of Peace (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert Brower, con Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, William West,
1912: [08.13] A Dangerous Lesson (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Marc McDermott,
1912: [08.09] The Librarian (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Mary Fuller, Harry Beaumont, Gladys Hulette,
1912: [08.07] Marjorie's Diamond Ring (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden, Alice Washburn,
1912: [08.02] The Lord and the Peasant (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Augustus Phillips, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Sutton,
1912: [07.31] When She Was About Sixteen (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Bessie Learn, Marc McDermott, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: [07.30] More Precious Than Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: [07.27] The Relief of Lucknow (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, William R. Randall, Charles Sutton,
1912: [07.26] What Happened to Mary? (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles Brabin, Harold M. Shaw, con Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle,
1912: [07.23] The Sketch with the Thumb Print (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: [07.19] The Necklace of Crushed Rose Leaves (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Charles Sutton,
1912: [07.17] Revenge Is Sweet (Casa produtrice), Regia Charles M. Seay, con Yale Boss, Richard Ridgely, William West,
1912: [07.12] For Valour (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Richard Neill, ,
1912: [07.10] The Artist's Joke (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Willis Secord,
1912: [07.09] After many days (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, William West,
1912: [07.06] How the Boys Fought the Indians (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Andy Clark, William Wadsworth,
1912: [07.06] An Intelligent Camera (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Edward O'Connor, Alice Washburn, William Wadsworth,
1912: [07.05] The Workman's Lesson (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Bigelow Cooper, Gertrude McCoy, George Lessey,
1912: [07.02] The Close of the American Revolution (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Ogle, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: [] Uncle Mun and the Minister (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams,
1912: [] Outwitting the Professor (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams,
1912: [] Mary in Stage Land (Casa produtrice), Regia Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [06.28] Master and Pupil (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Harry Furniss, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [06.22] The Girl at the Key (Casa produtrice), Regia R. Guthrie Kelly, con , Jessie McAllister, James Gordon,
1912: [06.21] The Passer-By (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: [06.19] Apple Pies (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Ida Williams, Gertrude McCoy, Bessie Learn,
1912: [06.15] How Father Accomplished His Work (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Ida Williams, Alice Washburn,
1912: [06.15] Kitty's Holdup (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gertrude McCoy, Claire Adams, Bessie Learn,
1912: [06.14] The Prisoner of War (Casa produtrice: N° 7056), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, James Gordon, Richard Neill,
1912: [06.10] Martin Chuzzlewit (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, con George Lessey, Bessie Learn, Guy Hedlund,
1912: [06.08] The Shadow on the Blind (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Furniss, Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips,
1912: [06.07] The Man Who Made Good (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Bigelow Cooper, George Lessey, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [06.05] Very Much Engaged (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Bessie Learn, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [06.01] Eddie's Exploit (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Porter Jr., Ida Williams, Edna May Weick,
1912: [05.29] The Passion Flower (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, , Richard Neill,
1912: [05.22] The Artist and the Brain Specialist (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Harry Furniss, Walter Edwin, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [05.21] Their Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con George Lessey, Marc McDermott, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: [05.18] A Romance of the Ice Fields (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Guy Hedlund,
1912: [05.15] A Personal Affair (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mary Fuller, Edward Boulden, Harry Beaumont,
1912: [05.11] Every Rose has its Stem (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Bessie Learn, Barry O'Moore, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [05.10] Treasure Island (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Addison Rothermel, , Richard Neill,
1912: [05.08] Aunt Miranda's Cat (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Alice Washburn, Elsie MacLeod, Edward Boulden,
1912: [05.07] Billie (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Margaret Shelby, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1912: [05.04] The Bank President's Son (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [05.01] Blinks and Jinks, Attorneys at Law (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Yale Benner, Walter Edwin, William West,
1912: [04.27] The Butler and the Maid (Casa produtrice: N° 7026), Regia N. N., con Harry Beaumont, Jeanie Macpherson, Viola Dana,
1912: [04.26] An Unusual Sacrifice (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Augustus Phillips, Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [04.23] The Little Woolen Shoe (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: [04.19] The Boss of Lumber Camp Number Four (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [04.17] The Dumb Wooing (Casa produtrice), Regia Will Louis, con Mary Fuller, Barry O'Moore, Yale Benner,
1912: [04.16] The Insurgent Senator (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Augustus Phillips, Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller,
1912: [04.13] Winnie's Dance (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Gertrude McCoy, Augustus Phillips, Yale Boss,
1912: [04.12] Church and Country (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Robert Conness, Nancy Avril, Charles Ogle,
1912: [04.10] Is He Eligible? (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Yale Benner, Mary Fuller, Walter Edwin,
1912: [04.09] The Spanish Cavalier (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con , Laura Sawyer, Jessie McAllister,
1912: [04.06] Dr. Brompton Watts' Age Adjuster (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Elizabeth Miller, John Sturgeon, Mrs. Walter Edwin,
1912: [04.05] Charlie's Reform (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Augustus Phillips, Bessie Learn, Adele Clark,
1912: [04.03] Two Knights in a Barroom (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William West, Guy Hedlund, Yale Benner,
1912: [03.29] How Washington Crossed the Delaware (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [03.26] The Lighthouse Keeper's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, Laura Sawyer, ,
1912: [03.22] The House with the Tall Porch (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, , Charles Sutton,
1912: [03.19] Her Face (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, Barry O'Moore,
1912: [03.16] Personally Conducted: A Trip to Bermuda (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Ethel Jewett,
1912: [03.15] For the Commonwealth (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: [03.08] The Heir Apparent (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Marc McDermott,
1912: [03.05] Lost: Three Hours (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [03.02] A Cowboy's Stratagem (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Augustus Phillips, Gertrude McCoy, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: [03.02] The Jam Closet (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Porter Jr., Kathleen Coughlin, Nellie Grant,
1912: [03.01] Tony's Oath of Vengeance (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con George Lessey, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [02.23] Children Who Labor (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Barry O'Moore, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1912: [02.21] Everything Comes to Him Who Waits (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William Wadsworth, Charles Ogle, Yale Benner,
1912: [02.20] The Nurse (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con George Lessey, , Margery Bonney Erskine,
1912: [02.17] Curing the Office Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con James Gordon, Yale Boss, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [02.13] His Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Mrs. William Bechtel, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [02.09] Corsican Brothers (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, J. Searle Dawley, con George Lessey, Miriam Nesbitt, Bigelow Cooper,
1912: [02.03] Lucky Dog (Direttore), Regia N. N., con William Wadsworth, Marion Weeks, Yale Boss,
1912: [02.02] His Secretary (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Guy Hedlund,
1912: [01.30] The Jewels (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harold M. Shaw, Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt,
1912: [01.26] For the Cause of the South (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Laura Sawyer, Bessie Learn, ,
1912: [01.24] Father's Bluff (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con William Wadsworth, Margery Bonney Erskine, Gertrude McCoy,
1912: [01.23] The Stolen Nickel (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Yale Boss, Robert Conness, Mary Fuller,
1912: [01.19] The Little Organist (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Bessie Learn, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1912: [01.17] The Bachelor's Waterloo (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw, Edward Boulden,
1912: [01.16] Jack and the Beanstalk (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Gladys Hulette, Miriam Nesbitt, Harry B. Eytinge,
1912: [01.13] A Question of Seconds (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Ogle, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [01.10] Max and Maurice (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Ted Dean, Alice Washburn,
1912: [01.09] Thirty Days at Hard Labor (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Robert Brower, Mary Fuller, Harold M. Shaw,
1912: [01.06] Please Remit (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Wadsworth, Elsie MacLeod, Elizabeth Miller,
1912: [01.03] The Two Flats (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Alice Washburn, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [12.29] Romance of the Cliff Dwellers (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: [12.27] The Stuff That Dreams Are Made Of (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con William West, Mary Fuller, Yale Benner,
1911: [12.26] Papa's Sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Bannister Merwin, Gladys Hulette,
1911: [12.23] Pat Clancy's Adventure (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Edward O'Connor, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [12.22] How Sir Andrew lost his vote (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Marc McDermott, Charles Ogle, Camille Dalberg,
1911: [12.20] The Sign of the Three Labels (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Yale Benner,
1911: [12.16] Stage-Struck Lizzie (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Alice Washburn, Ida Williams, Frances Hulette,
1911: [12.13] An International Heart Breaker (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Mary Fuller, John R. Cumpson, Henry West,
1911: [12.12] Buckskin Jack, the Earl of Glenmore (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Laura Sawyer, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: [12.08] The Heart of Nichette (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Camille Dalberg, Marc McDermott, Edna May Weick,
1911: [12.06] John Brown's Heir (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con John R. Cumpson, Robert Brower, Edward Boulden,
1911: [12.04] The Awakening of John Bond (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, Charles Brabin, con Bigelow Cooper, Miriam Nesbitt, Mary Fuller,
1911: [12.02] A Man for All That (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Jack Chagnon, Miriam Nesbitt, Jeanie Macpherson,
1911: [12.01] Pull for the Shore, Sailor! (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Laura Sawyer, James Gordon, Edna May Weick,
1911: [11.25] Perilous Ride (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Laura Sawyer, Herbert Prior,
1911: [11.24] Home (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: [11.17] The Ghost's Warning (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt, William Wadsworth,
1911: [11.14] Ludwig from Germany (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Yale Benner, Bliss Milford, William West,
1911: [11.10] The Black Arrow (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, Charles M. Seay, con Charles Ogle, Nathalie Jerome, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: [11.08] Logan's Babies (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con Edward O'Connor, Bliss Milford, Richard Ridgely,
1911: [11.07] A Modern Cinderella (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Mary Fuller, Darwin Karr, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: [11.04] Love and Hatred (Casa produtrice), Regia Roy Norton, con Reeva Greenwood, Charles Ogle, Yale Benner,
1911: [11.01] The Rise and Fall of Weary Willie (Casa produtrice), Regia C. Jay Williams, con William West, Bigelow Cooper, Yale Benner,
1911: [10.31] The Reform Candidate (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Charles Ogle,
1911: [10.28] The Kid from the Klondike (Casa produtrice), Regia Rex Beach, con Harold M. Shaw, Reeva Greenwood, John R. Cumpson,
1911: [10.25] The Fairies' Banquet (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edwin Clarke, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: [10.21] Three of a Kind (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Richard Neill, Herbert Prior,
1911: [10.20] Conspiracy Against the King (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Walter Edwin, Robert Brower, Mary Fuller,
1911: [10.18] Mike's Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lincoln Plumer, William West, Louise Sydmeth,
1911: [10.17] An Old Sweetheart of Mine (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: [10.14] Her Wedding Ring (Casa produtrice), con Bannister Merwin, William West, ,
1911: [10.11] Mae's Suitors (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John R. Cumpson, Elsie MacLeod, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: [10.10] How Mrs. Murray Saved the American Army (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Miriam Nesbitt, Mabel Trunnelle, Charles Ogle,
1911: [10.06] Foul Play (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Robert Brower, Harold M. Shaw, Marc McDermott,
1911: [10.04] The Summer Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Gertrude McCoy, John R. Cumpson, Yale Benner,
1911: [10.03] Eugene Wrayburn (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Darwin Karr, Richard Ridgely, Bliss Milford,
1911: [09.30] The Maiden of the Pie Faced Indians (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John R. Cumpson, Rolinda Bainbridge, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [09.23] The Big Dam (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: [09.22] The Battle of Trafalgar (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Booth, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: [09.19] The Sailor's Love Letter (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, Laura Sawyer,
1911: [09.16] The Sheriff (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con James Gordon, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: [09.13] For the Queen (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Shirley Mason, Yale Boss, Robert Emmett Tansey,
1911: [09.12] Under the Tropical Sun (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle, James Gordon,
1911: [09.09] That Winsome Winnie Smile (Casa produtrice), Regia Carolyn Wells, con Gertrude McCoy, Darwin Karr, Edward O'Connor,
1911: [09.07] The Three Musketeers: Part 2 (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Booth, Herbert Delmar, Jack Chagnon,
1911: [09.05] The Three Musketeers: Part 1 (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Sydney Booth, Herbert Delmar, Jack Chagnon,
1911: [09.01] The Declaration of Independence (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Marc McDermott, Robert Brower, Harry Linson,
1911: [08.30] The Silent Tongue (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Mary Fuller, Harry B. Eytinge, ,
1911: [08.30] Betty's Buttons (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Shirley Mason, Herbert Barrington, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: [08.26] Two White Roses (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Wadsworth Harris, Edward Boulden, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: [08.23] The Professor and the New Hat (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con William West, Mary Fuller, Edwin Clarke,
1911: [08.16] His First Trip (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Brower, Edward Boulden, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [08.08] The Battle of Bunker Hill (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, con , Mabel Trunnelle, Guy Coombs,
1911: [08.04] The Switchman's Tower (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Herbert Prior, Mary Fuller, Edna May Weick,
1911: [07.28] The Doomed Ship (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Richard Neill,
1911: [07.26] Bob and Rowdy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Yale Boss, Miriam Nesbitt, Harold M. Shaw,
1911: [07.25] The Younger Brother (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Herbert Prior, Richard Ridgely, Charles Sutton,
1911: [07.21] The Capture of Fort Ticonderoga (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, con James Gordon, Guy Coombs, Rolinda Bainbridge,
1911: [07.19] A Famous Duel (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con John R. Cumpson, Guy Coombs, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [07.18] The New Church Carpet (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Brower, Miriam Nesbitt, Edna May Weick,
1911: [07.14] The Minute Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, William West,
1911: [07.05] Trading His Mother (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Mary Fuller, Yale Boss, Marc McDermott,
1911: [07.04] The Price of a Man (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Ogle, Miriam Nesbitt, Gladys Hulette,
1911: [] Spirit of the Gorge (Casa produtrice), con James Gordon, Richard Neill, Herbert Prior,
1911: [] The Lighthouse by the Sea (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Charles Sutton, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: [] Silver Threads Among the Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Mabel Trunnelle, Robert Brower, ,
1911: [] The Haunted Sentinel Tower (Casa produtrice), con Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior, James Gordon,
1911: [] The Girl and the Motor Boat (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Mary Fuller, Miriam Nesbitt, Darwin Karr,
1911: [00.00] Santa Claus and the Clubman (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con Harold M. Shaw, Bessie Learn, Margery Bonney Erskine,
1911: [06.30] The Star Spangled Banner (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Guy Coombs, Sydney Booth, Mary Fuller,
1911: [06.20] A Thoroughbred (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con John Daly Murphy, Marc McDermott, Mary Fuller,
1911: [06.14] Heroes Three (Casa produtrice), Regia Ashley Miller, con John R. Cumpson, Gertrude McCoy, Ethel Browning,
1911: [06.07] Father's Dress Suit (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con , Gladys Hulette, Alice Washburn,
1911: [05.31] The Inheritance (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Bechtel, Miriam Hutchins, Charles M. Seay,
1911: [05.26] Hearts and Flags (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles M. Seay, Miriam Nesbitt, Trixie Dinsmore,
1911: [05.24] Madeline's Rebellion (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Mary Fuller, Estelle Allen, Marc McDermott,
1911: [05.17] How the Hungry Man Was Fed (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Conness, William West, William Bechtel,
1911: [05.09] Edna's Imprisonment (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt, Yale Boss,
1911: [05.05] Aida (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, Oscar Apfel, con Mary Fuller, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: [04.28] The Child and the Tramp (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Charles M. Seay, Edna May Weick, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: [04.25] The Twin Towers (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles M. Seay, Marc McDermott, Nancy Avril,
1911: [04.14] The Buried Past (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Charles Ogle, Frank McGlynn, Nancy Avril,
1911: [04.12] A Card of Introduction (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles M. Seay, John R. Cumpson, Mary Fuller,
1911: [04.11] The Strike at the Mines (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Charles Ogle, Nancy Avril, Edwin Clarke,
1911: [04.07] Nell's Last Deal (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Mary Fuller, Frank McGlynn, Guy Coombs,
1911: [03.31] Between Two Fires (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1911: [03.29] April Fool (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Shirley Mason,
1911: [03.24] The Disreputable Mr. Raegen (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Ogle, Richard Neill,
1911: [03.22] Who Gets the Order (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley,
1911: [03.17] Wedding Bell (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, con Herbert Prior, Mabel Trunnelle,
1911: [03.15] Baby's Ball (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John R. Cumpson,
1911: [02.28] The Iron Master (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin S. Porter, con Charles Ogle, Laura Sawyer, Harry B. Eytinge,
1911: [02.22] Mr. Bumptious, Detective (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con John R. Cumpson, Alice Washburn,
1911: [02.17] A Stage Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Bannister Merwin, con Mary Fuller,
1911: [02.15] The Ransom of Red Chief (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Yale Boss,
1911: [02.14] The Rajah (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con William Young, Marc McDermott, Miriam Nesbitt,
1911: [02.07] The Doctor (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Searle Dawley, con Charles Ogle, Mabel Trunnelle, Herbert Prior,
1911: [02.10] His First Commission (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Brabin, Yale Boss,