Fine Arts Film Company é nato nel 0 É un Produktion The Lamb (1915), Double trouble (1915), The Habit of Happiness (1916),
Fine Arts Film Company Filmografia [Auszug]
1917: [05.27] Madame Bo-Peep (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester Withey, con Seena Owen, Allan Sears, F.A. Turner,
1917: [05.13] The Man Who Made Good (Casa produtrice), Regia Arthur Rosson, con Jack Devereaux, Winifred Allen, ,
1917: [04.29] Hands Up! (Casa produtrice), Regia Tod Browning, Wilfred Lucas, con Wilfred Lucas, Colleen Moore, Monte Blue,
1917: [04.22] Cheerful Givers (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Bessie Love, Kenneth Harlan, Josephine Crowell,
1917: [04.15] Old Fashioned Young Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con Robert Harron, Thomas Jefferson, Loyola O'Connor,
1917: [04.07] The Boss of the Lazy Y (Casa produtrice), Regia Clifford Smith, con Aaron Edwards, William Ellingford, Frankie Lee,
1917: [03.25] A Woman's Awakening (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester Withey, con Seena Owen, Kate Bruce, Allan Sears,
1917: [03.18] A Daughter of the Poor (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con Bessie Love, Carmel Myers, Max Davidson,
1917: [03.11] A love sublime (Casa produtrice), Regia Tod Browning, Wilfred Lucas, con Wilfred Lucas, Carmel Myers, Fred A. Turner,
1917: [03.06] Might and the Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con Elmo Lincoln, Carmel Myers, Wilbur Higby,
1917: [03.04] Betsy's Burglar (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Constance Talmadge, Kenneth Harlan, Monte Blue,
1917: [02.18] The Bad Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester Withey, con Robert Harron, Richard Cummings, Josephine Crowell,
1917: [02.04] (Casa produtrice), Regia Tod Browning, Wilfred Lucas, con Wilfred Lucas, Olga Grey, Georgije Stone,
1917: [01.21] Nina, The Flower Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con Bessie Love, Elmer Clifton, Bert Hadley,
1916: [12.24] L' americano (The Americano) (Casa produtrice), Regia John Emerson, con Douglas Fairbanks, Alma Rubens, Spottiswoode Aitken,
1916: [12.23] The Heiress at Coffee Dan's (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con Bessie Love, Frank Bennett, Max Davidson,
1916: [12.16] Strattagemma matrimoniale (The Matrimaniac) (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Douglas Fairbanks, Constance Talmadge, Wilbur Higby,
1916: [12.09] The Wharf Rat (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester Withey, con Mae Marsh, Robert Harron, Spottiswoode Aitken,
1916: [12.02] Children of the Feud (Casa produtrice), Regia Joseph Henabery, con Charles Gorman, Dorothy Gish, Violet Radcliffe,
1916: [11.26] The Children Pay (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con Lillian Gish, , ,
1916: [11.19] The Microscope Mystery (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Wilfred Lucas, Constance Talmadge, F.A. Turner,
1916: [11.05] American Aristocracy (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con Douglas Fairbanks, Jewel Carmen, Charles de Lima,
1916: [10.29] A Sister of Six (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, con Ben Lewis, Bessie Love, Georgie Stone,
1916: [10.15] The Old Folks at Home (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester Withey, con Herbert Beerbohm Tree, Josephine Crowell, Elmer Clifton,
1916: [10.08] The Rummy (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Wilfred Lucas, Pauline Starke, William H. Brown,
1916: [10.01] Una avventura a New York (Manhattan Madness) (Casa produtrice), Regia Allan Dwan, con Douglas Fairbanks, Jewel Carmen, George Beranger,
1916: [09.17] The social secretary (Casa produtrice), Regia John Emerson, con Norma Talmadge, Kate Lester, Helen Weir,
1916: [09.10] The Little Liar (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con Mae Marsh, Robert Harron, Olga Grey,
1916: [09.10] Puppets (Casa produtrice), Regia Tod Browning, con DeWolf Hopper, Jack Brammall, Robert Lawler,
1916: [09.03] Gretchen the Greenhorn (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, con Dorothy Gish, Ralph Lewis, Eugene Pallette,
1916: [08.27] I Pilastri della Società (Pillars of Society) (Casa produtrice), Regia Raoul Walsh, con Henry B. Walthall, Mary Alden, ,
1916: [08.20] Hell-to-Pay Austin (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Wilfred Lucas, Bessie Love, Ralph Lewis,
1916: [08.13] The Devil's Needle (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester Withey, con Tully Marshall, Norma Talmadge, Marguerite Marsh,
1916: [08.06] (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Mae Marsh, Kate Bruce, Robert Harron,
1916: [07.23] Stranded (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con DeWolf Hopper, Carl Stockdale, Frank Bennett,
1916: [07.16] The Little School Ma'am (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, con Dorothy Gish, Elmer Clifton, George C. Pearce,
1916: [07.09] Flirting with fate (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Douglas Fairbanks, Jewel Carmen, Howard Gaye,
1916: [07.02] Casey at the Bat (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con DeWolf Hopper, Kate Toncray, Mae Giraci,
1916: [/ /1] The Habit of Happiness (Casa produtrice), Regia Allan Dwan, con George Backus, Douglas Fairbanks, George Fawcett,
1916: [/ /1] Il meticcio della foresta (The Half Breed) (Casa produtrice), Regia Allan Dwan, con George Beranger, Jack Brownlee, Jewel Carmen,
1916: [] Fifty-Fifty (Casa produtrice), Regia Allan Dwan, con Marie Chambers, Frank Currier, Ruth Darling,
1916: [06.25] (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Mae Marsh, Wilfred Lucas, Mazie Radford,
1916: [06.18] An Innocent Magdalene (Casa produtrice), Regia Allan Dwan, con Lillian Gish, Spottiswoode Aitken, Sam de Grasse,
1916: [06.04] Macbeth (Casa produtrice), Regia John Emerson, con Herbert Beerbohm Tree, Constance Collier, Wilfred Lucas,
1916: [06.04] Going Straight (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, con Norma Talmadge, Ralph Lewis, ,
1916: [05.29] Mr. Goode, Samaritan (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con DeWolf Hopper, Fay Tincher, Edward Dillon,
1916: [05.21] A Child of the Paris Streets (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con Mae Marsh, Robert Harron, Jennie Lee,
1916: [05.14] (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Dorothy Gish, Owen Moore, Fred J. Butler,
1916: [04.30] The Children in the House (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, con Norma Talmadge, Alice Wilson, Jewel Carmen,
1916: [04.21] I banditi del West (The Good Bad Man) (Casa produtrice), Regia Allan Dwan, con Mary Alden, George Beranger, Fred Burns,
1916: [04.16] Sunshine Dad (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con DeWolf Hopper, Fay Tincher, Chester Withey,
1916: [04.16] Sold for Marriage (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Lillian Gish, Frank Bennett, Walter Long,
1916: [04.09] (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Dorothy Gish, Owen Moore, Fred J. Butler,
1916: [03.26] Hoodoo Ann (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con Mae Marsh, Robert Harron, William H. Brown,
1916: [03.12] The Flying Torpedo (Casa produtrice), Regia Jack O'Brien, Christy Cabanne, con John Emerson, Spottiswoode Aitken, William Lawrence,
1916: [03.05] Daphne and the Pirate (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Lillian Gish, Elliott Dexter, Walter Long,
1916: [02.20] Martha's Vindication (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, con Norma Talmadge, Seena Owen, Ralph Lewis,
1916: [02.20] Betty of Greystone (Casa produtrice), Regia Allan Dwan, con Dorothy Gish, Owen Moore, George Fawcett,
1916: [02.06] Acquitted (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Wilfred Lucas, Mary Alden, Bessie Love,
1916: [01.30] The Price of Power (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Orrin Johnson, Marguerite Marsh, Gladys Brockwell,
1916: [01.23] The Wood Nymph (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Marie Doro, Frank Campeau, Wilfred Lucas,
1916: [01.16] The Missing Links (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con Thomas Jefferson, Elmer Clifton, Robert Harron,
1915: [01.09] Let Katie Do It (Casa produtrice), Regia Chester M. Franklin, Sidney Franklin, con Jane Grey, Tully Marshall, Luray Huntley,
1915: [12.19] Don Quixote (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con DeWolf Hopper, Fay Tincher, Max Davidson,
1915: [12.05] Double trouble (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Douglas Fairbanks, Margery Wilson, Richard Cummings,
1915: [11.28] The Sable Lorcha (Casa produtrice), Regia Lloyd Ingraham, con Tully Marshall, Thomas Jefferson, Charles Lee,
1915: [11.21] Martyrs of the Alamo (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Allan Sears, Alfred Paget, John T. Dillon,
1915: [11.21] The Penitents (Casa produtrice), Regia Jack Conway, con Orrin Johnson, Seena Owen, Paul Gilmore,
1915: [11.14] Old Heidelberg (Casa produtrice), Regia John Emerson, con Wallace Reid, Dorothy Gish, Karl Formes,
1915: [11.14] Jordan is a hard road (Casa produtrice), Regia Allan Dwan, con Dorothy Gish, Frank Campeau, ,
1915: [11.07] The Lily and the Rose (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Lillian Gish, Wilfred Lucas, Rosie Dolly,
1915: [09.23] The Lamb (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Douglas Fairbanks, Seena Owen, William Lowery,