No Photo

-
Born
Died

Filmography [Auszug]
2019: [01.26] Stralsund - Schattenlinien (Production), Directed by Markus Imboden, with , Alexander Held, ,
2018: [09.21] SOKO Leipzig - Falsche Hoffnung (Distribution), Directed by Robert Del Maestro, with Melanie Marschke, Marco Girnth, ,
2018: [02.11] Inga Lindström - Lilith und die Sache mit den Männern (Production), Directed by Stefanie Sycholt, with , , ,
2017: [01.06] Wilsberg - Morderney (Production), Directed by Dominic Müller, with Leonard Lansink, Rita Russek, Roland Jankowsky,
2017: [09.17] Ferien vom Leben (Distribution), Directed by Sophie Allet-Coche, with Hannelore Elsner, Marie Bäumer, ,
2017: [04.01] Ostfriesenkiller (Distribution), Directed by Sven Bohse, with Christiane Paul, Christian Erdmann, Barnaby Metschurat,
2017: [03.22] Treibjagd im Dorf (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with , , ,
2017: [04.03] Laim und die Zeichen des Todes (Production), Directed by Michael Schneider, with , , ,
2016: [12.17] Wilsberg - In Treu und Glauben (Production), Directed by Marc Rensing, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2016: [10.26] Der Andere - eine Familiengeschichte (Production), Directed by Feo Aladag, with , Jesper Christensen, ,
2016: [04.16] Wilsberg - Mord und Beton (Production), Directed by Hansjörg Thurn, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2016: [04.09] Marie Brand und die Spur der Angst (Production), Directed by Judith Kennel, with Mariele Millowitsch, Hinnerk Schönemann, Thomas Heinze,
2016: [01.02] Wilsberg - Tod im Supermarkt (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2015: [11.28] Wilsberg - Bittere Pillen (Distribution), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2015: [10.10] Wilsberg - 48 Stunden (Production), Directed by Dominic Müller, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2015: [10.04] Aufbruch (Distribution), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Matthias Habich, , Hannelore Elsner,
2015: [04.11] Bauch, Beine, Po (Production), Directed by Dominic Müller, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2015: [02.14] Wilsberg - Russisches Roulette (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2015: [01.24] Helen Dorn – Bis zum Anschlag (Distribution), Directed by Markus Imboden, with Anna Loos, Matthias Matschke, Joachim Król,
2015: [01.11] Rosamunde Pilcher - Ghostwriter (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann, with Jeanette Biedermann, Patrik Fichte, Angela Roy,
2014: [01.04] Tannbach - Schicksal eines Dorfes (Production), Directed by Alexander Dierbach, with Henriette Confurius, , ,
2014: [11.07] Sein gutes Recht (Production), Directed by Isabel Kleefeld, with , Matthias Habich, Ulrike Krumbiegel,
2014: [09.25] Bella Amore - Widerstand zwecklos (Production), Directed by Edzard Onneken, with Andrea Sawatzki, Thomas Sarbacher, Julia Richter,
2014: [] Wilsberg - Das Geld der Anderen (Distribution), Directed by Dominic Müller, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Rita Russek,
2014: [04.11] Unter Verdacht - Mutterseelenallein (Distribution), Directed by Martin Weinhart, with Senta Berger, , Gerd Anthoff,
2014: [03.01] Wilsberg - Mundtot (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2014: [01.08] Wilsberg - Nackt im Netz (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2014: [01.05] Die Pilgerin (Production), Directed by Philipp Kadelbach, with , , ,
2014: [01.03] Wilsberg - Kein Weg zurück (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2013: [12.16] Beste Bescherung (Production), Directed by Rainer Kaufmann, with , , Mišel Matičević,
2013: [] Feuchtgebiete (Production), Directed by David Wnendt, with , , Meret Becker,
2013: [06.28] Tod an der Ostsee (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Matthias Koeberlin, , ,
2013: [03.03] Flaschenpost an meinen Mann (Production), Directed by Sibylle Tafel, with , Tobias Paul Oertel, ,
2013: [02.26] Die Holzbaronin (Production), Directed by Markus Rosenmüller, with Christine Neubauer, Henriette Confurius, ,
2013: [02.17] Wer liebt, lässt los (Production), Directed by Judith Kennel, with Ursula Karven, Pasquale Aleardi, Marcus Mittermeier,
2013: [09.16] Eine verhängnisvolle Nacht (Distribution), Directed by Miguel Alexandre, with Silke Bodenbender, Matthias Brandt, ,
2012: [06.01] Nur eine Nacht (Producer), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Pasquale Aleardi, , Matthias Brenner,
2012: [11.19] Familie Windscheidt - Der ganz normale Wahnsinn (Production), Directed by Isabel Kleefeld, with Anja Kling, Hendrik Duryn, ,
2012: [11.05] Deckname Luna (Production), Directed by Ute Wieland, with Anna Maria Mühe, Götz George, Heino Ferch,
2012: [10.28] Tessa Hennig - Elli gibt den Löffel ab (Production), Directed by Edzard Onneken, with Michaela May, Charlotte Schwab, Peter Prager,
2012: [10.08] Lena Fauch und die Tochter des Amokläufers (Production), Directed by Kai Wessel, with Veronica Ferres, Ludwig Blochberger, Claudia-Sofie Jelinek,
2012: [10.01] Unter Verdacht - Das Blut der Erde (Producer), Directed by Andreas Herzog, with Senta Berger, Gerd Anthoff, ,
2012: [09.13] Schleuderprogramm (Production), Directed by Kathrin Feistl, with Annette Frier, Pasquale Aleardi, Péter Franke,
2012: [] Spreewaldkrimi - Eine tödliche Legende (Production), Directed by Torsten C. Fischer, with Christian Redl, Muriel Baumeister, ,
2012: [] Die Räuber (Production), Directed by Frank Hoffmann, Pol Cruchten, with , Isild Le Besco, Maximilian Schell,
2012: [05.11] Lotta & die großen Erwartungen (Production), Directed by Edzard Onneken, with , Frank Röth, Bernhard Piesk,
2012: [05.07] Heiratsschwindler und seine Frau (Production), Directed by Manfred Stelzer, with Armin Rohde, Detlev Buck, Gisela Schneeberger,
2012: [04.16] Tod einer Brieftaube (Production), Directed by Markus Imboden, with Hinnerk Schönemann, , ,
2012: [04.14] Mutter muss weg (Production), Directed by Edward Berger, with , Judy Winter, Karoline Eichhorn,
2012: [04.05] Komm, schöner Tod (Production), Directed by Friedemann Fromm, with Herbert Knaup, Anna Loos, Dietrich Hollinderbäumer,
2012: [03.26] Das Ende einer Nacht (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Barbara Auer, , Jörg Hartmann,
2012: [03.09] Die Chefin: Entscheidung (Production), Directed by Maris Pfeiffer, with Katharina Böhm, Stefan Rudolf, ,
2012: [02.27] Die Braut im Schnee (Distribution), Directed by Lancelot von Naso, with Matthias Koeberlin, Bernadette Heerwagen, Peter Lerchbaumer,
2012: [02.24] Die Chefin: Enthüllung (Production), Directed by Maris Pfeiffer, with Katharina Böhm, Stefan Rudolf, ,
2012: [02.05] Tsunami - Das Leben danach (Production), Directed by Christine Hartmann, with , Veronica Ferres, Lilly Forgách,
2012: [01.14] Tod einer Polizistin (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Götz George, , ,
2012: [01.09] Das Kindermädchen (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Jan Josef Liefers, , ,
2012: [01.02] Die Löwin (Production), Directed by Stefanie Sycholt, with Silke Bodenbender, Kai Schumann, Bernhard Schir,
2012: [05.10] Ausgerechnet Sibirien (Production), Directed by Ralf Huettner, with Joachim Król, Katja Riemann, ,
2011: [10.29] Das unsichtbare Mädchen (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with , , Ulrich Noethen,
2011: [10.09] Beate Uhse - Das Recht auf Liebe (Production), Directed by Hansjörg Thurn, with Franka Potente, , ,
2011: [09.26] Ich habe es dir nie erzählt (Production), Directed by Johannes Fabrick, with Barbara Auer, ,
2011: [] Die Lehrerin (Production), Directed by Tim Trageser, with Anna Loos, Meret Becker, Axel Prahl,
2011: [28.03] Spreewaldkrimi - Die Tränen der Fische (Production), Directed by Thomas Roth, with Christian Redl, Uwe Kockisch, Matthias Koeberlin,
2011: [02.21] Mörderisches Wespennest (Production), Directed by Markus Imboden, with Hinnerk Schönemann, , Uwe Bohm,
2010: [10.27] Bella Vita (Production), Directed by Thomas Berger, with Andrea Sawatzki, Thomas Sarbacher, ,
2010: [10.02] Das Geheimnis in Siebenbürgen (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with , Katharina Böhm, ,
2010: [09.21] Der Doc und die Hexe (Distribution), Directed by Vivian Naefe, with Dominic Raacke, Christiane Paul, Wotan Wilke Möhring,
2010: [] Unsere Farm in Irland (Production), Directed by Christoph Klünker, with Eva Habermann, Daniel Morgenroth, Kathi Leitner,
2010: [] Spuren des Bösen - Das Verhör (Production), Directed by Andreas Prochaska, with Heino Ferch, Nina Proll, ,
2010: [03.20] Wilsberg - Gefahr im Verzug (Production), Directed by Hans-Günther Bücking, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Ina Paule Klink,
2010: [03.20] Die Toten vom Schwarzwald (Production), with Heino Ferch,
2010: [01.20] Lotta & die alten Eisen (Production), Directed by Edzard Onneken, with , Barbara Auer, Heidy Forster,
2010: [01/03] Das Geheimnis der Wale (Production), Directed by Philipp Kadelbach, with Veronica Ferres, Christopher Lambert, ,
2009: [05.03] Lüg weiter, Liebling (Production), Directed by Gabriela Zerhau, with Götz George, Hannelore Elsner, Ludger Pistor,
2009: [12.21] Wilsberg - Oh du tödliche (Production), Directed by Hans-Günther Bücking, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Rita Russek,
2009: [10.20] Der Mann aus der Pfalz (Production), Directed by Thomas Schadt, with , , ,
2009: [09.25] Gletscherblut (Production), Directed by Thomas Kronthaler, with Tim Bergmann, Lisa Martinek, Günther Maria Halmer,
2009: [] Rosamunde Pilcher - Vier Jahreszeiten (Production), Directed by Giles Foster, with Senta Berger, , Tom Conti,
2009: [] Alisa - Folge deinem Herzen (Production), Directed by Patrick Caputo, Herbert Wüst, with Theresa Scholze, Jan Hartmann, Andreas Hofer,
2009: [] Scheidung für Fortgeschrittene (Production), Directed by Josh Broeker, with Mariele Millowitsch, Walter Sittler, Sonsee Ahray,
2009: [] Das letzte Schweigen (The Silence) (Production), Directed by Baran Bo Odar, with , Wotan Wilke Möhring, Burghart Klaussner,
2009: [] Hanni & Nanni (Production), Directed by Christine Hartmann, with , , Hannelore Elsner,
2009: [] Stieg Larsson: Verdammnis (Production), Directed by Daniel Alfredson, with , , Lena Endre,
2009: [06.30] Mama kommt! (Production), Directed by Isabel Kleefeld, with Senta Berger, Anja Kling, ,
2009: [03.30] Stralsund - Mörderische Verfolgung (Production), Directed by Martin Eigler, with , Janek Rieke, Harald Schrott,
2009: [04.11] Wilsberg - Der Mann am Fenster (Distribution), Directed by Reinhard Münster, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Rita Russek,
2008: [12.27] Wilsberg - Das Jubiläum (Distribution), Directed by Reinhard Münster, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Rita Russek,
2008: [10.23] Anonyma - Eine Frau in Berlin (Production), Directed by Max Färberböck, with Nina Hoss, , Irm Hermann,
2008: [10.10] Unter Verdacht - Die falsche Frau (Production), Directed by Isabel Kleefeld, with Senta Berger, , Gerd Anthoff,
2008: [09.01] Mordgeständnis (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Claudia Michelsen, Dagmar Manzel, Tom Schilling,
2008: [] Todsünde (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Matthias Brandt, Lisa Maria Potthoff, ,
2008: [] Inga Lindström - Zauber von Sandbergen (Production), Directed by Karola Meeder, with , Marc Oliver Schulze, Ilona Grübel,
2008: [06.26] Kronos (Production), Directed by Olav F. Wehling, with , Isolde Barth, Klaus Grünberg,
2008: [06.24] Süden und der Luftgitarrist (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Ulrich Noethen, Hubertus Hartmann, ,
2008: [04.26] Wilsberg - Interne Affären (Distribution), Directed by Catharina Deus, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Rita Russek,
2007: [01.05] Die Rebellin (Production), Directed by Ute Wieland, with Alexandra Neldel, , ,
2007: [09.30] Inga Lindström - Die Pferde von Katarinaberg (Production), Directed by Michael Steinke, with Susanne Gärtner, , ,
2007: [] Krieg und Frieden (Production), Directed by Robert Dornhelm, with Hannelore Elsner, Ken Duken, Benjamin Sadler,
2007: [] Dell & Richthoven (Production), Directed by Josh Broeker, Markus Rosenmüller,
2007: [] Kein Spiel (Production), Directed by Johannes Fabrick,
2006: [12.30] Unter Verdacht - Ein neues Leben (Production), Directed by Isabel Kleefeld, with Senta Berger, , Gerd Anthoff,
2006: [10.01] Neger, Neger, Schornsteinfeger (Production), Directed by Jörg Grünler, with , Max Felder, ,
2006: [09.23] Ein starkes Team: Zahn um Zahn (Production), Directed by Maris Pfeiffer, with Maja Maranow, Tayfun Bademsoy, Florian Martens,
2006: [] Wilsberg - Callgirls (Distribution), Directed by Walter Weber, with , Leonard Lansink, ,
2006: [] Das Geheimnis im Moor (Production), Directed by Kai Wessel, with Sebastian Blomberg, Anna Loos, Kai Scheve,
2006: [] Robin Pilcher - Jenseits des Ozeans (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann, with Hardy Krüger jr., , Jürgen Hentsch,
2006: [] Donna Roma (Production), Directed by Jakob Schäuffelen, with ,
2006: [] Charlotte Link - Die Täuschung (Production), Directed by Michael Steinke, with Bernhard Schir,
2006: [] Liebes Leid und Lust (Production), Directed by Ulrich Zrenner, with Bernhard Schir,
2006: [] Lieben und Töten (Production), Directed by Wolf Gremm, with Bernhard Schir,
2006: [04/08] Unter Verdacht - Willkommen im Club (Production), Directed by Edward Berger, with Ljubisa Ristic, , Michael Schenk,
2006: [03.25] Wilsberg - Falsches Spiel (Distribution), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Leonard Lansink, Oliver Korittke, Rita Russek,
2006: [03.11] Rosa Roth - In guten Händen (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with , Doris Schretzmayer, Gunter Schoss,
2006: [03.05] Dresden (Production), Directed by Roland Suso Richter, with , , Benjamin Sadler,
2006: [02/13] Liebe nach dem Tod (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Maja Maranow, , ,
2005: [12.16] SOKO Leipzig - Totengräber (Distribution), Directed by Sebastian Vigg, with Andreas Schmidt-Schaller, Marco Girnth, Melanie Marschke,
2005: [] Bianca - Wege zum Glück (Production), Directed by Petra Wiemers, Christa Mühl, with , , Christoph Mory,
2005: [] Sehnsucht (Production), Directed by Valeska Grisebach, with Andreas Müller, , ,
2005: [] Rosa Roth - Flucht nach vorn (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with , Iris Berben, ,
2005: [] Rosa Roth - Im Namen des Vaters (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Iris Berben, Nina Kronjäger, Fritz Karl,
2005: [] Giganten-Goethe (Production), Directed by Günther Klein, with ,
2005: [04.30] Ein starkes Team: Ihr letzter Kunde (Production), Directed by René Heisig, with Florian Martens, Kai Lentrodt, Tayfun Bademsoy,
2005: [03.15] Die Letzte Schlacht (Production), Directed by Hans-Christoph Blumenberg, with Tom Schilling, Anna Maria Mühe, Tim Bergmann,
2004: [11.14] Tausendmal berührt (Production), Directed by Helmut Förnbacher, with , Erol Sander, Daniel Friedrich,
2004: [10.11] 21 Liebesbriefe (Production), Directed by Nina Grosse, with Katja Flint, Harald Schrott, August Schmölzer,
2004: [] Eine andere Liga (Offside) (Production), Directed by Buket Alakus, with Karoline Herfurth, Ken Duken, Thierry van Werveke,
2004: [] Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari - Der letzte Vorhang (Production), Directed by Thomas Jauch,
2004: [] Bella Block - Hinter den Spiegeln (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Bernhard Schir,
2004: [] Der Ermittler – Nachtschwimmer (Production), Directed by Markus Bräutigam, with Bernhard Schir,
2004: [] Das Schwalbennest (Production), Directed by Maris Pfeiffer, with , Jörg Schüttauf, ,
2004: [01.10] Das Traumschiff - Sri Lanka (Distribution), Directed by Karola Meeder, with Siegfried Rauch, Heide Keller, Horst Naumann,
2003: [02.12] Was nützt die Liebe in Gedanken (Production), Directed by Achim von Borries, with Daniel Brühl, August Diehl, Marius Frey,
2003: [01.26] Stärker als der Tod (Production), Directed by Nikolaus Leytner, with Anna Brüggemann, , Laura Sonntag,
2003: [01.21] Die schnelle Gerdi und die Hauptstadt (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with Senta Berger, Susi Nicoletti,
2003: [09.29] Die Musterknaben - 1000 und eine Nacht (Production), Directed by Ralf Huettner, with , Oliver Korittke, Franziska Schlattner,
2003: [09.27] Ein starkes Team: Das grosse Schweigen (Production), Directed by Maris Pfeiffer, with Maja Maranow, , Florian Martens,
2003: [] Spuren im Schnee (Production), Directed by Wilhelm Engelhardt,
2003: [] Cowgirl (Production), Directed by Mark Schlichter, with Alexandra Maria Lara, Gottfried John, Peter Lohmeyer,
2003: [] Kalter Frühling (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Markus Boysen, Tanja Gutmann, Mišel Matičević,
2003: [] Tropenfieber (Production), Directed by Petra Höfer, Freddie Röckenhaus,
2003: [] Das Spukhaus (Production), Directed by Volker Anding,
2003: [] Die Albertis (Production), Directed by Matthias Tiefenbacher, with Max Landgrebe, Isolde Barth, Brigitte Böttrich,
2003: [] Er oder keiner (Vom Tellerwäscher zum Millionär (Working title)) (Production), Directed by Marco Serafini, with Florian David Fitz, Muriel Baumeister, ,
2003: [06.26] September (Production), Directed by Max Färberböck, with , , Nina Proll,
2002: [01.18] Bella Block - Tödliche Nähe (Production), Directed by Christiane Balthasar, with Katinka Auberger, Barbara Philipp, Lukas Miko,
2002: [11.25] Ich hab es nicht gewollt: Anatomie eines Mordfalls (Production), Directed by Norbert Kückelmann, with Anna Brüggemann, Fabian Busch, Christian Doermer,
2002: [11.11] Tödliches Vertrauen (Production), Directed by Johannes Grieser, with Jule N. Gartzke, Christian Riedl, Barbara Rudnik,
2002: [11.10] Barbara Wood: Spiel des Schicksals (Production), Directed by Michael Steinke, with Sky Dumont, Anja Kruse, ,
2002: [11.02] Ein starkes Team: Kinderträume (Production), Directed by Maris Pfeiffer, with Maja Maranow, Florian Martens, Tayfun Bademsoy,
2002: [10.28] Am Ende des Tunnels (Production), Directed by Dror Zahavi, with Günther Maria Halmer, Clemens Jakubetz, Ulrike Kriener,
2002: [10.06] Verliebt auf Bermuda (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with Krystian Martinek, Miroslav Nemec, Christina Plate,
2002: [] Der Tod ist kein Beweis (Production), Directed by Dagmar Hirtz, with Nina Bagusat, Monika Baumgartner, Andreas Borcherding,
2002: [] ABC des Lebens (Production),
2002: [] Georg Richter - Ohne Furcht und Tadel (Production), Directed by Bernhard Stephan, with Dirk Mierau,
2002: [] Der Liebe entgegen (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Shane Bartle, Clint Eruera, Anna Loos,
2002: [] Hicbiryerde (Production), Directed by Tayfun Pirselimoglu, with Devin Özgür Cinar, Michael Mendl, Meral Okay,
2002: [] Wer liebt, hat Recht (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Iris Berben, Corinna Kirchhoff, Reiner Heise,
2002: [] Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari - Mord und Musik (Production), Directed by Thomas Jauch,
2002: [] Der Kranichmann (Production), Directed by Michael Karen, with Bernhard Schir,
2002: [04.21] Ein Hund für alle Fälle (Production), Directed by Hans Werner, with Anica Dobra, Enzi Fuchs, Maximilian Krückl,
2002: [04.20] Der Solist - In eigener Sache (Production), Directed by Stephan Wagner, with Katja Flint, Gottfried John, Thomas Kretschmann,
2002: [03.10] Charlotte Link - Das Haus der Schwestern (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Günther Maria Halmer, Harald Krassnitzer, Hardy Krüger jr.,
2002: [03.03] Du bist mein Kind (Production), Directed by Helmut Förnbacher, with Hansa Czypionka, Rainer Grenkowitz, Jana Güttgemanns,
2002: [02/20] Ich lass mich scheiden: Jung und rebellisch (Production), Directed by Wolfram Hundhammer, with Elke Aberle, Matthias Beier, Nina Kirschner,
2001: [09.16] Wenn die Liebe verloren geht (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Mario Irrek, Holger Jung, Doris Kunstmann,
2001: [06.03] Toter Mann (Production), Directed by Christian Petzold, with Kathrin Angerer, André Hennicke, Nina Hoss,
2001: [04.15] Ein Dorf sucht seinen Mörder (Production), Directed by Markus Imboden, with , Marion Mathoi, Helmut König,
2001: [04.13] Wilsberg und der letzte Anruf (Production), Directed by Dennis Satin, with Ina Paule Klink, Leonard Lansink, Dietmar Mues,
2001: [03.25] Bis dass dein Tod uns scheidet (Production), Directed by Manfred Stelzer, with Sara Hilliger, Günter Junghans, Michael Brandner,
2001: [44.28] Anwalt Abel: Zuckerbrot und Peitsche (Production), Directed by Christian Görlitz, with Günther Maria Halmer, Christian Kohlund, Andrea L'Arronge,
2001: [11.19] Mein Vater und andere Betrüger (Production), Directed by Christian von Castelberg, with Mareike Malina Lindenmeyer, Christine Neubauer, Uwe Ochsenknecht,
2001: [11.18] Herzstolpern (Production), Directed by Sharon von Wietersheim, with , , Giulia Siegel,
2001: [09.16] Das Geheimnis der Mittsommernacht (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with Jennifer Nitsch, , Ruth-Maria Kubitschek,
2001: [] Der Schuss (Production), Directed by Nikolaus Leytner, with Myriam Abbas, Boris Aljinovic, Sandra Cervik,
2001: [] Schneeparadies (Production), Directed by Erwin Keusch, with Andreas Brucker, Diana Körner, ,
2001: [] Freundinnen für immer (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Tim Bergmann, Ralf Schermuly, Uwe Rathsam,
2001: [] Anam (Production), Directed by Buket Alakus, with Tayfun Bademsoy, Nursel Köse, Audrey Motaung,
2001: [] Happiness is a warm gun (Production), Directed by Thomas Imbach, with Herbert Fritsch, Linda Olsansky, Ingrid Sattes,
2001: [] Siska - Eiskalt auf der Bahre (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Carolin Fink, Daniel Fünfrock, Peter Kremer,
2001: [] Willkommen im Leben (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann, Gerhard Schulze-Baumgartner, with Johannes Casell, Hans Georg Nenning, ,
2001: [] Späte Rache (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Peer Jäger, Maja Maranow, Christian Redl,
2001: [] Alles unter einem Dach (Production), with Sophie Schütt, ,
2001: [] Bemudas um drei Ecken (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with Sophie Schütt,
2001: [] Die Tochter des Kommissars (Production), Directed by Christine Hartmann, with Herbert Knaup, Angela Roy, ,
2001: [] Verbotene Küsse (Production), Directed by Johannes Fabrick, with , Ralph Herforth, Fiona Coors,
2001: [] Schmetterling (Production), Directed by Elke Rössler, with Hans Georg Nenning,
2001: [] Luise (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Mark-Alexander Solf,
2001: [] So schnell Du kannst (Production), Directed by Vivian Naefe, with Myriam Abbas, Lucas Gregorowicz, Nicolette Krebitz,
2001: [] Liebesau - die andere Heimat (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Panzer, with Helga Göring, Petra Kelling, Jörg Schüttauf,
2001: [] Soko Kitzbühel (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Stefan Klisch, Hans Werner, with Dennis Grabosch, Berivan Kaya, Barbara Redl,
2001: [] Kleeblatt küsst Kaktus (Production), Directed by Thomas Nennstiel, with Christina Drechsler, Gunda Ebert, ,
2001: [] Rosamunde Pilcher - Morgen träumen wir gemeinsam (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Dirk Mierau,
2001: [] Das Duo (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by René Heisig, Connie Walther, with Dirk Mierau, Miriam Morgenstern, ,
2001: [] Soko 5113 - Bei Anruf Mord (Production), Directed by Carl Lang, with Joachim R. Iffland,
2001: [] Spital in Angst (Production), Directed by Michael Steiner, with , Jonathan Kinsler, Bodo Kaiser,
2001: [] Der Ermittler (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, Robert Sigl, with Torsten Ranft, Julia Palmer-Stoll,
2001: [] Trouble every Day (Production), Directed by Claire Denis, with Aurore Clément, Béatrice Dalle, Alex Descas,
2001: [] Paulas Schuld (Production), Directed by Claudia Garde, with Ulrike Krumbiegel, , ,
2001: [05.06] Der Held an meiner Seite (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with Konstanze Breitebner, Dieter Kirchlechner, Gerhard Olschewski,
2001: [05.05] Anwalt Abel: Salut, Abel (Production), with Günther Maria Halmer, Christian Kohlund, Andrea L'Arronge,
2001: [04.23] Nicht ohne dich (Production), Directed by Diethard Klante, with Naomi Krauss, Heikko Deutschmann, Nicole Heesters,
2001: [04.03] Kleiner Mann sucht grosses Herz (Production), Directed by Heidi Kranz, with Claudelle Deckert, Johanna Christine Gehlen, Mark Keller,
2001: [03.30] Ein Fall für Zwei - K.O.-Girls (Production), with Paul Frielinghaus, Claus Theo Gärtner, Sandra Keller,
2001: [03.25] Jetzt bin ich dran, Liebling (Production), Directed by Michael Steinke, with Jochen Horst, Myriam Koch, Anja Kruse,
2001: [03.12] Du oder keine (Production), Directed by Marco Serafini, with Gerd Baltus, Carol Campbell, Florian David Fitz,
2001: [03.11] Ein unmöglicher Mann (Production), Directed by Thomas Berger, with Stephan Kampwirth, Svenja Pages, Jennifer Nitsch,
2001: [03.09] Siska - Der Tote im Asphalt (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Birgit Doll, Peter Kremer, Volker Lechtenbrink,
2001: [03.02] Ein Fall für Zwei - Tödliche Probe (Production), Directed by Rolf Liccini, with Jacques Breuer, Paul Frielinghaus, Claus Theo Gärtner,
2001: [02.03] Wilsberg und der Mord ohne Leiche (Production), Directed by Dennis Satin, with Leonard Lansink, Heinrich Schafmeister, Rita Russek,
2000: [09.26] Rette deine Haut (Production), Directed by Lars Becker, with Ercan Durmaz, Minh-Khai Phan-Thi, ,
2000: [05.19] Zwei Brüder - Abschied (Production), Directed by Andy Bausch, with Ruth Hausmeister, Hans Georg Nenning, Nina Petri,
2000: [03.31] Sperling und das Krokodil im Müll (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with Anna Böttcher, Achim Grubel, Philipp Moog,
2000: [03.18] Der Briefbomber (Production), Directed by Torsten C. Fischer, with Bibiana Beglau, Edita Malovcic, Harald Krassnitzer,
2000: [02.04] Rosamunde Pilcher - Küste der Träume (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with Benedict Freitag, Martin Halm, Anaid Iplicjian,
2000: [01.13] Zwei Brüder - Farbe der Nacht (Production), Directed by Petra Haffter, with Ruth Hausmeister, Nina Petri, Angela Roy,
2000: [01.08] Brennendes Schweigen (Production), Directed by Friedemann Fromm, with Uwe Bohm, Isabell Gerschke, Hans Korte,
2000: [01.02] Ich schenk' Dir meinen Mann II (Production), Directed by Karola Hattop, with Hannelore Elsner, Jürgen Heinrich, Christiane Krüger,
2000: [12.29] Siska - Die halbe und die ganze Wahrheit (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Sandra Cervik, Oliver Hasenfratz, Peter Kremer,
2000: [12.18] Ich beiss zurück (Production), Directed by Claudia Garde, with , Pasquale Aleardi, Michael Brandner,
2000: [11.20] Rotlicht - In der Höhle des Löwen (Production), with , , ,
2000: [11.10] Ein Fall für Zwei - Blutiges Pfand (Production), Directed by Rolf Liccini, with Claus Theo Gärtner, Mathias Herrmann, Andrea Lüdke,
2000: [11.03] Rote Glut (Production), Directed by Mark Schlichter, with Hermann Lause, Gerhard Fehn, Michael Degen,
2000: [10.21] Bella Block - Am Ende der Lüge (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with , Bernhard Schütz, Alexander Hörbe,
2000: [07.28] Ein Fall für Zwei - Die letzte Rate (Production), with Claus Theo Gärtner, Bojana Golenac, Mathias Herrmann,
2000: [] Streit um Drei (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Marcus Ulbricht, Marina Gabriel, with Till Schmidt, Gerhard Fehn, Sunny Derschug,
2000: [] Lost Killers (Production), Directed by Dito Tsintsadze, with Lascha Bakradse, , ,
2000: [] Die Unberührbare (No place to go) (Production), Directed by Oskar Roehler, with Tonio Arango, Gunda Ebert, Hannelore Elsner,
2000: [] Die Markus Familie (Production), Directed by Elfi Mikesch, with Eva Ebner, Fritz Eggert, Julia Meiler Brand,
2000: [] Die Affäre Semmeling (Production), Directed by Dieter Wedel, with Isa Haller, Patricia Lueger, Fritz Lichtenhahn,
2000: [] Herzschlag (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Witt, Günther Krää, with Maike Kirsten Bollow, Margrit Sartorius, Sebastian Reznicek,
2000: [] Addio Lugano bella (Production), Directed by Francesca Solari,
2000: [] Der Solist - Niemandsland (Production), Directed by Thomas Freundner, with Thomas Kretschmann, Oliver Nägele, Jochen Nickel,
2000: [] Rosamunde Pilcher - Ruf der Vergangenheit (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with André Dietrich, Daniel Morgenroth, Günther Schramm,
2000: [] Kdyz dda miloval Ritu Hayworthovou (Hannah's Ragtime, When Grandpa Loved Rita Hayworth) (Production), Directed by Iva Svarcová, with Vlastimil Brodský, Karen Fisher, Ewa Gawryluk,
2000: [] Die Einsamkeit der Krokodile (Production), Directed by Jobst Oetzmann, with Rosemarie Fendel, Julia Jäger, Renate Krössner,
2000: [] Barbara Wood: Traumhochzeit (Production), Directed by Heidi Ulmke, with Mariella Ahrens, Harry Blank, Anne Brendler,
2000: [] Soko 5113 - Ludwig der Letzte (Production), with Broder B. Hendrix,
2000: [] Sir Francis Drake (Production), Directed by Silvio Heufelder, with Michael Jacques Lieb,
2000: [] Der Alte - Das zweite Leben (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Maria Hartmann, Anja Kruse, Ralf Schermuly,
2000: [] Solange wir leben (Production), Directed by Olaf Kreinsen, with Oli Bigalke,
2000: [] Soko Leipzig (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Johannes Grieser, Bodo Schwarz, with Kathrin Ackermann, David C. Bunners, Frank Jacobsen,
2000: [] Max & Lisa (Serienhaupttitel) (Max und Lisa) (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, with Clelia Sarto,
2000: [] Jenny & Co (Production), Directed by Oskar Hübner, with Stephan Benson, Mirjam Heller,
2000: [] Himmlische Helden (Production), Directed by Karsten Fiebeler, with Eva Mattes, Hans Georg Nenning, Sebastian Blomberg,
2000: [] Big Mac Small World (Production), Directed by Peter Guyer,
2000: [] Hat er Arbeit? (Production), Directed by Kai Wessel, with Kai Ivo Baulitz, Wotan Wilke Möhring, Julia Richter,
2000: [] Sperling und das letzte Tabu (Production), Directed by Peter Schulze-Rohr, with Hans-Joachim Grubel, Henriette Heinze, Mathias Herrmann,
2000: [] Lovely Rita (Production), Directed by Jessica Hausner,
2000: [] 1000 Meilen für die Liebe (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with Sophie Schütt,
2000: [] Zwei Brüder - Tod im See (Production), Directed by Lars Becker, with , Wolfgang Hinze, ,
2000: [] Der Solist - Kuriertag (Production), Directed by Stephan Wagner, with Catherine H. Flemming, Thomas Kretschmann, Dieter Laser,
2000: [] Lisa + Max (Lisa und Max) (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, with ,
2000: [] Die oder keine (Production), Directed by Marco Serafini, with Susanna Capurso,
2000: [05.19] Siska - Du lebst noch drei Minuten (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Matthias Freihof, , ,
2000: [05.07] Lebenslügen (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Gaby Dohm, Finja Martens, Timothy Peach,
2000: [04.23] Rosamunde Pilcher - Zeit der Erkenntnis (Zeit der Erkenntnis) (Production), Directed by Erich Neureuther, with Katharina Abt, Karin Anselm, Pascal Breuer,
2000: [04.21] Stimme des Herzens (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with Vanessa Jung, Rita Russek, ,
2000: [04.11] Siska - Das letzte Konzert (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Gabriele Dossi, Matthias Freihof, Daniel Friedrich,
2000: [04.09] Das Herz eines Priesters (Das Herz des Priesters) (Production), Directed by Marco Serafini, with Frank Behnke, Walter Sittler, Jaecki Schwarz,
2000: [03.17] Siska - Sonjas Freund (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Pablo Ben-Yakov, Christoph Künzler, Peter Kremer,
2000: [01.07] Die Rose von Kerrymore (Production), Directed by Axel de Roche, Marlies Ewald, with Jenny Jürgens, Dietmar Schönherr, ,
1999: [05.22] Auf schmalem Grat (Production), Directed by Erwin Keusch, with Ann-Kathrin Kramer, Ulrike Kriener, Götz Schubert,
1999: [05.15] Schwiegermutter (Production), Directed by Dagmar Hirtz, with Monica Bleibtreu, Martin Glade, Marie Gruber,
1999: [05.13] Anwalt Abel: Der Voyeur und das Mädchen (Production), Directed by Martin Weinhart, with Adam Bousdoukos, Ivan Desny, Günther Maria Halmer,
1999: [05.12] Der Alte - Ein Mord kommt selten allein (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Enzi Fuchs,
1999: [04.16] Fast ein Gentleman (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Dagmar Damek, Karola Hattop, with , Maria Sebaldt, Jörg Schüttauf,
1999: [04.15] Im Fadenkreuz (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Olaf Kreinsen, Jan Ruzicka, with Hans-Jörg Assmann, Sven-Eric Bechtolf, Charlotte Crome,
1999: [03.27] Trennungsfieber (Production), Directed by Manfred Stelzer, with Senta Berger, Martin Glade, Günther Maria Halmer,
1999: [03.18] Zwei Brüder - Mörderische Rache (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with Ruth Hausmeister, Jan Gregor Kremp, Angela Roy,
1999: [03.13] Das Alibi (Production), Directed by Christine Wiegand, with Corinna Kirchhoff, Rudolf Kowalski, Lena Lauzemis,
1999: [03.11] Bella Block - Blinde Liebe (Production), Directed by Sherry Hormann, with Bettina Hauenschild, Hannelore Hoger, Rudolf Kowalski,
1999: [01.30] Eine Liebe auf Mallorca II (Production), Directed by Michael Steinke, with Diana Amft, Walter Buschhoff, Sascha Hehn,
1999: [01.03] Frauen lügen besser (Production), Directed by Vivian Naefe, with Rufus Beck, Carolin Fink, Nicole Heesters,
1999: [01.02] Der arabische Prinz (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, Karola Zeisberg, with Anthony Delon, Dieter Kirchlechner, Anja Kling,
1999: [. .2] Verzweiflung (Despair) (Production), Directed by Marcus Lauterbach, with Sylvester Groth, Nina Petri,
1999: [12.18] Stubbe - Kein Tod ist wie der andere (Production), Directed by Peter Wekwerth, with Margret Homeyer, Anne Kasprik, Renate Krössner,
1999: [12.12] Rosamunde Pilcher - Blüte des Lebens (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with Andreas Jung, , Bernd Herzsprung,
1999: [12.10] Siska - Leonardos Geheimnis (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Matthias Freihof, Christian Kohlund, Peter Kremer,
1999: [12.06] Verliebt in eine Unbekannte (Production), Directed by Gabriel Barylli, with Gabriel Barylli, Cecilia Kunz, Stefanie Mensing,
1999: [12.04] Rosa Roth - Die Retterin (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Iris Berben, Andrea Brose, Christian Brückner,
1999: [11.23] Grüne Wüste (Production), Directed by Anno Saul, with Edeltraud Schubert, Heino Ferch, Martina Gedeck,
1999: [11.22] Wilsberg und die Tote im See (Production), Directed by Dennis Satin, with Leonard Lansink, Heinrich Schafmeister, ,
1999: [11.10] Doppeltes Dreeick (Production), Directed by Torsten C. Fischer, with Helmut Berger, Barbara Rudnik, ,
1999: [11.06] Warten ist der Tod (Production), Directed by Hartmut Schoen, with Barbara Auer, , ,
1999: [09.19] Rosamunde Pilcher - Klippen der Liebe (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with Wolf-Dietrich Berg, Johannes Brandrup, Volker Brandt,
1999: [09.04] Siska - Regen in Wimbledon (Production), Directed by Vadim Glowna, with Sandra Cervik, Hansa Czypionka, Matthias Freihof,
1999: [/ /1] Rosamunde Pilcher - Melodie der Herzen (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Nina Bagusat, Albert Fortell, Björn Casapietra,
1999: [/ /1] Ich habe NEIN gesagt (Production), Directed by Markus Imboden, with , Alexander Reed, Wilfried Pucher,
1999: [/ /1] Sturmzeit (Production), Directed by Bernd Böhlich, with , Renate Krössner, Julia Jäger,
1999: [/ /1] Zwei Brüder - Der Herztodmacher (Production), Directed by Marco Serafini, with Petra Einhoff, Jörg Hube, Barbara Rudnik,
1999: [/ /1] Tolle Lage (Production), Directed by Sören Voigt, with Henriette Heinze, Ill-Young Kim, ,
1999: [/ /1] Kein Weg zurück (Production), Directed by Volker Vogeler, with Thure Riefenstein, Barbara Auer, Miroslav Nemec,
1999: [/ /1] Rosamunde Pilcher - Wochenende (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with Chaim Alexander, Harald Krassnitzer, Clelia Sarto,
1999: [/ /1] Ein ganz normaler Auftrag (Production), Directed by Dennis Satin, with Volker Hein, ,
1999: [/ /1] Downhill City (Production), Directed by Hannu Salonen, with Sólveig Arnarsdóttir, Teemu Aromea, Andreas Brucker,
1999: [/ /1] Die Verwirrung (Production), Directed by Christoph Waltz, with Felix Eitner, Julia Jäger,
1999: [/ /1] Hilf Mir (Production), Directed by Christiane Balthasar, with Olaf Bison, Annette Kuhn, Andreas Mach,
1999: [] Samt und Seide (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), with Norbert Gastell, , Christina Rainer,
1999: [/ /1] Gesichter (Production), Directed by Maria Späth, with Florian Panzner,
1999: [/ /1] Frau im Auto (Production), Directed by Anne Hoeg-Krohn, with ,
1999: [/ /1] Fremde Freundin (Unknown Friend) (Production), Directed by Anne Hoegh Krohn, with Dirk Borchardt, Inga Busch, Karoline Eichhorn,
1999: [] Halt mich fest (Production), Directed by Horst Johann Sczerba, with Christian Berkel, Hermann Beyer, Ciro de Chiara,
1999: [] Survival in Bayern (Production), Directed by Heidi Ramlow, with Karen Hempel,
1999: [] Dir zu Liebe (Production), Directed by Hans Werner, with Maria Furtwängler, Manou Lubowski, Timothy Peach,
1999: [] Nesthocker (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Franziska Meyer-Price, Dagmar von Chappuis, with Pia Ampaw, , ,
1999: [] Hinterm Horizont (Production), with Robert Buchholz,
1999: [] Making Off (Production), Directed by Igor Bauersima, with Carolyn Debérn, Réjane Dreifuss, Tom Jarmusch,
1999: [] Die perfekte Welt (Production), Directed by Jan Müller, with Nina Bernhard,
1999: [] Armer Nachbar (Production), Directed by Caspar Harlan, with Johannes Habla, Joachim R. Iffland,
1999: [] Doppeltes Dreieck (Production), Directed by Torsten C. Fischer, with Helmut Berger, Barbara Rudnik, ,
1999: [] Leviana (Production), with Elisabeth Degen,
1999: [] Zukowski (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), with Yvonne Eckseler,
1999: [] Chill out (Production), Directed by Andreas Struck, with Tatjana Blacher, Sebastian Blomberg, Werner Heinrichmöller,
1999: [] Rosamunde Pilcher - Möven im Wind (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Florian David Fitz, Miguel Herz-Kestranek, Doris Schretzmayer,
1999: [] Der Pfandschlüssel (Production), Directed by Caspar Harlan, with Joachim R. Iffland,
1999: [06.18] Ein Fall für Zwei - Terror aus dem Jenseits (Production), Directed by Peter Fratzscher, with Nicole Averkamp, Paul Fassnacht, Claus Theo Gärtner,
1999: [06.14] Die Rache de Carola Waas (Production), Directed by Diethard Klante, with , ,
1999: [05.25] Siska - Tod auf Kaution (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Gerd Anthoff, Gaby Dohm, Matthias Freihof,
1999: [05.22] Sperling und der Zauberer (Production), with Natascha Bonnermann, Dieter Pfaff,
1999: [02.03] Siska - Der Bräutigam der letzten Tage (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Will Danin, Werner Schnitzer, Anja Kruse,
1998: [02.19] Rosa Roth - Küsse und Bisse (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Carmen-Maja Antoni, Iris Berben, Péter Franke,
1998: [10.30] Der Solist - Kein Weg zurück (Kein Weg zurück) (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Iris Berben, Thomas Darchinger, Thomas Kretschmann,
1998: [10.18] No Sex (Production), Directed by Josh Bröder, with Bibiana Beglau, , Kai Scheve,
1998: [05.23] Rosamunde Pilcher - Das grosse Erbe (Production), Directed by Simon Langton, with Senta Berger, Christian Kohlund, Lara Joy Körner,
1998: [04.01] Menschenjagd (Production), Directed by Markus Bräutigam, with Ulrich Bähnk, Petra Kleinert, Dieter Landuris,
1998: [03.25] Ehen vor Gericht - Bett & Karriere (Production), Directed by Clemens Keiffenheim, with Yasmina Filali, Christiane Krüger, ,
1998: [03.15] Die Musterknaben 2 (Cologne's Finest 2) (Production), Directed by Ralf Huettner, with Walter Gontermann, , ,
1998: [03.04] Anwalt Abel: In tödlicher Gefahr (Production), Directed by Olaf Kreinsen, with Angelika Bartsch, Sepp Schauer, Claus Peter Seifert,
1998: [02.27] Zwei Brüder - Verschleppt (Production), Directed by Martin Weinhart, with Ruth Hausmeister, Irene Naef, Nina Petri,
1998: [02.21] Eine Liebe auf Mallorca (Production), Directed by Celino Bleiweiss, with Maria Sebaldt, Marcella Musso, Krystian Martinek,
1998: [02.04] Kanadische Träume - Eine Familie wandert aus (Production), Directed by Karola Zeisberg, with , Anja Schüte, Ralph Schicha,
1998: [01.25] Das Gelbe vom Ei (Production), Directed by Lars Becker, with Angelika Bartsch, Michael Schreiner, Armin Rohde,
1998: [01.24] Francis (Production), Directed by Angelika Mönning, with Jochen Horst, Karina Krawczyk, Annett Renneberg,
1998: [01.24] Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Thomas Jauch, Klaus Emmerich, with Johanna Bittenbinder, Michael Goldberg, Liane Forestieri,
1998: [01.18] Ein Mann stürzt ab (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Martin Glade, Katrin Sass, Andreas Schmidt-Schaller,
1998: [01.17] Rosamunde Pilcher - Magie der Liebe (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Sebastian Baur, Christine Reinhart, Reiner Schöne,
1998: [01.03] Die Mörderin (Production), Directed by Christian von Castelberg, with , , ,
1998: [01.01] Traumfrau mit Nebenwirkungen (Production), Directed by Thomas Freundner, with Johannes Casell, Christoph Eichhorn, Rüdiger Hacker,
1998: [. .1] Ein starkes Team: Die Natter (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Tayfun Bademsoy, Wolfram Berger, Michael Greiling,
1998: [12.29] Wie stark muss eine Liebe sein (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with Margaret Avery, Bobby Hosea, Günther Kaufmann,
1998: [12.28] Papa, ich hol' dich raus (Papa, der Mörder und ich) (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Bernhard Bettermann, Johannes Habla, Anette Hellwig,
1998: [12.28] Tod auf Amrum (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Christian Berkel, Sabine Kaack, Tobias Nath,
1998: [12.26] Herzflimmern (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with Kathrin Ackermann, Ursula Buschhorn, Carol Campbell,
1998: [12.15] Siska - Tod einer Würfelspielerin (Production), Directed by Vadim Glowna, with Jacques Breuer, Wolf Roth, Ulrich Noethen,
1998: [12.13] Rosamunde Pilcher - Dornen im Tal der Blumen (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with Vanessa Jung, Ursula Karven, Jana Leipziger,
1998: [12.12] Rosa Roth - Jerusalem oder die Reise in den Tod (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Iris Berben, Traugott Buhre, Rosemarie Fendel,
1998: [12.10] Auch Männer brauchen Liebe (Production), Directed by Gabriela Zerhau, with Johanna Gastdorf, Mechthild Grossmann, Uwe Ochsenknecht,
1998: [11.28] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbe und das fremde Mädchen (Production), Directed by Thomas Jacob, with Margret Homeyer, Johanna Klante, Renate Krössner,
1998: [11.21] Freiwild (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Dickmann, Dietmar Klein, with , Wookie Mayer, Michael Maertens,
1998: [11.14] Bella Block - Auf der Jagd (Bella Block 5) (Production), Directed by Markus Imboden, with , Eva Kryll, Rudolf Kowalski,
1998: [07.24] Der Alte - Tödliches Dreieck (Production), with Michael Ande, Gerd Anthoff, Markus Böttcher,
1998: [07.12] Hauptsache Leben (Production), Directed by Connie Walther, with Rebecca Hessing, Hans Werner Meyer, Sina Richardt,
1998: [/ /1] Wenn man sich traut (Production), Directed by Christoph Waltz, with Hansa Czypionka, Felix Eitner, Julia Jäger,
1998: [/ /1] Sperling und der brennende Arm (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Benno Fürmann, Hans-Joachim Grubel, André Hennicke,
1998: [/ /1] Blaue Wüste (Production), with , Sergio Lo Verde,
1998: [/ /1] Stubbe und der Tote an Loch Neun (The Jungle Hospital (3)) (Production), Directed by Christa Mühl, with Margret Homeyer, Renate Krössner, Marita Marschall,
1998: [/ /1] Die Sternbergs (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Gloria Behrens, Hans Liechti, with , Mirjam Köfer, Tim Herbert,
1998: [/ /1] Der Alte - Die Wahrheit ist der Tod (Production), Directed by Vadim Glowna, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Pierre Sanoussi-Bliss,
1998: [/ /1] Der letzte Zeuge (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Bernhard Stephan, Stephan Reinhard, with Nicolette Krebitz, Nina Franoszek, Eva Ebner,
1998: [/ /1] Dunckel (Production), Directed by Lars Kraume, with Sebastian Blomberg, Isabella Parkinson, Nele Mueller-Stöfen,
1998: [////1] Alma - A Show Biz ans Ende (Production), Directed by Paulus Manker, with Nicole Ansari, Helmut Berger, Matthias Deutelmoser,
1998: [/ /1] Ein Fleisch und Blut (Production), Directed by Käthe Niemeyer, with Catherine H. Flemming, Liane Forestieri, Hannah Herzsprung,
1998: [/ /1] Stumme Zeugen (Production), Directed by Bodo Fürneisen, with Robert Hummel, K. Dieter Klebsch, Gudrun Ritter,
1998: [/ /1] Die Lüge (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Lennardt Krüger,
1998: [/ /1] Mond über den Weiden (Production), Directed by Dagmar Damek, with Olaf Hensel-Kirscht,
1998: [/ /1] Harrys Problem (Production), Directed by Gabriela Zerhau, with Anna Grisebach,
1998: [/ /1] Kurz und schmerzlos (Short Sharp Shock) (Production), Directed by Fatih Akin, with Adam Bousdoukos, Regula Grauwiller, Ralph Herforth,
1998: [/ /1] Das lila Zimmer (Production), Directed by Michael Steinke, with Jeannette Arndt, Johannes Habla,
1998: [/ /1] Frau Rettich, die Czerni und ich (Ms rettich, Czerni and I, La senora Rettich, la Czerni y yo) (Production), Directed by Markus Imboden, with Iris Berben, Olli Dittrich, Martina Gedeck,
1998: [/ /1] Kurpe (The Shoe) (Production), Directed by Laila Pakalnina, with Igor Burkas, Vadim Grossman, ,
1998: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Tod eines Leibwächters (Production), Directed by Rolf Liccini, with Hans-Dieter Brückner, Peter Gavajda, Claus Theo Gärtner,
1998: [] Derrick - Das Abschiedsgeschenk (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Horst Tappert, , Maria Becker,
1998: [] Der Alte - Mitten ins Herz (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Rolf Schimpf, Ralf Schermuly,
1998: [/ /1] Zwei Männer am Herd (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Karin Hercher, Stephan Meyer, with , Markus Pfeiffer, Melanie Marschke,
1998: [/ /1] Hotel Elfie (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Richard Engel, Christine Kabisch, with Jean-Pierre Cornu, , Harald Maack,
1998: [/ /1] Bella Block - Im dunklen Wald (Production), with Thomas R. Douglas, Bernd Grawert, Hannelore Hoger,
1998: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Bambi dreifach (Production), Directed by Karin Hercher, with Alexander Geringas, Evelyn Hamann, Jörg Holm,
1998: [/ /1] Eine Frau mit Pfiff (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Sandra Nedeleff, Ilse Werner, ,
1998: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Strafe muss sein (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, Karin Hercher, with Evelyn Hamann, Katrin Pollitt, Gesche Reimers,
1998: [/ /1] Anitas Welt (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, with Gert Burkard, Holger Handtke, Ragna Hein,
1998: [/ /1] Zur Zeit zu zweit (Production), Directed by Anno Saul, with Felix Eitner, Peer Jäger, Herbert Knaup,
1998: [/ /1] Platzeks letzte Chance (Production), Directed by Erwin Keusch, with Helga Korén, Nicola Ransom, ,
1998: [/ /1] Am liebsten Marlene (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Werner Masten, with Gerhard Acktun, Anne Richter, Hans-Peter Reinecke,
1998: [/ /1] Oskar und Leni - Eine Liebesgeschichte (Oskar Bub und Lena Sholz) (Production), Directed by Petra Katharina Wagner, with Nadja Engel, Thomas Gerber, Reiner Heise,
1998: [/ /1] Sperling und das schlafende Mädchen (Production), Directed by Juraj Herz, with Swantje Henke, Norman Nitzel, Thomas Schneider,
1998: [/ /1] Tierarzt Dr. Quirin Engel (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Werner Masten, with Christiane Blumhoff, Gerd Silberbauer, Michael Schreiner,
1998: [. .] Schöne Aussichten (Production), Directed by Rüdiger Nüchtern, with Hans-Joachim Heist, Evelyn Meyka,
1998: [/ /1] Wege in die Nacht (Production), Directed by Andreas Kleinert, with Dirk Borchardt, Henriette Heinze, Florian Panzner,
1998: [/ /1] Auslandstournee (Production), Directed by Ayshe Polat, with Özlem Blume, Siir Eloglu, Özay Fecht,
1998: [/ /1] Move on up (Production), Directed by Alexander Ross, with Karina Fallenstein, Klaus Grünberg, Steffen Münster,
1998: [/ /1] Killer.berlin.doc (Production), Directed by Tina Ellerkamp, Jörg Heitmann, with Barbara Philipp,
1998: [/ /1] Der Schrei des Schmetterlings (Production), Directed by Frank Stecker, with Hannelore Elsner, Marek Harloff, Tito Larriva,
1998: [/ /1] Die Sünde der Engel (Production), Directed by Wolf Gremm, with Jens Eulenberger, Gabi Gottschalk, Hans Peter Hallwachs,
1998: [/ /1] Die Greifer (Production), Directed by Rolf Silber, with Erden Alkan, Artemis Chalkidou, Wolf Hofer,
1998: [/ /1] Tödliche Rettung (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Erden Alkan,
1998: [/ /1] Der Sohn des verrückten Dichters (Production), Directed by Ayshe Buchara, with Mediha Cetin, ,
1998: [] Verbotene Fahrten (Production), Directed by Heidi Ramlow, with Karen Hempel,
1998: [] Ein Mann fällt nicht vom Himmel (Production), Directed by Sibylle Tafel, with Maria Bachmann, Katrin Bühring, Roman Knizka,
1998: [] Der Todesengel (Production), Directed by Markus Fischer, with Manfred Callsen, ,
1998: [] Verrückter Vollmond (Production), Directed by Gloria Behrens, with Manou Lubowski,
1998: [] Soko 5113 - Bombenstimmung (Production), Directed by Stefan Klisch, with Sebastian Baur,
1998: [] Ein Fall für Zwei - Fahrt zur Hölle (Production), with Uwe Bohm, Claus Theo Gärtner, Eva Hassmann,
1998: [] Die hohe Kunst des Seitensprungs (Production), Directed by Martin Gies, with Petra Berndt,
1998: [] Gestern ist nie vorbei (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Kathleen Fiedler, Uwe Kockisch, Bettina Kupfer,
1998: [] Soko 5113 - Blutige Spur (Production), with Broder B. Hendrix,
1998: [] Wie eine schwarze Möwe (Production), Directed by Norbert Beilharz, with Simon Hatzl, ,
1998: [] Zweite Geige (Production), Directed by Erich Neureuther, with Edith Hancke, Herbert Herrmann, Christian Kohlund,
1998: [] Vorsicht Falle (Production), Directed by Axel Barth, Wolfram Hundthammer, with Thomas Bauer, Thomas Bauer,
1998: [06.30] Falsche Liebe (Production), Directed by Sibylle Tafel, with Susanne Bormann, Dieter Landuris, Peter Lerchbaumer,
1998: [04.06] Andrea und Maria (Andrea and Marie, Andrea y Maria) (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Iris Berben, Hannelore Elsner, Liane Forestieri,
1998: [02.11] Schlosshotel Orth - Turbulenzen (Production), Directed by Klaus Gendries, with , , Sebastian Rudolph,
1998: [02.11] Schlosshotel Orth - Konkurrenten (Production), Directed by Klaus Gendries, with , , Birgit Linauer,
1997: [12.20] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbe und Elli (Production), Directed by Christa Mühl, with Hans Irle, , ,
1997: [12.29] Mein Freund, der Bulle (Production), Directed by Johannes Hebendanz, with Muriel Baumeister, Benno Fürmann, Gerhard Garbers,
1997: [10.01] Ein starkes Team: Auge um Auge (Production), Directed by Martin Weinhart, with Tayfun Bademsoy, Leonard Lansink, Maja Maranow,
1997: [03.01] Winnetous Rückkehr (Production), Directed by Marijan David Vajda, with Pierre Brice, Candice Daly, Tobias Hoesl,
1997: [02.27] Der Rosenmörder (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Michael Greiling, Joachim Kemmer, Sebastian Koch,
1997: [12.10] Die zweite Chance (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with Andreas Brucker, Corinna Drews, Thomas Fritsch,
1997: [11.22] Rosa Roth - Die Stimme (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Carmen-Maja Antoni, Esther Esche, Jenny Schily,
1997: [11.21] Der Alte - Grosse Liebe (Production), Directed by Jürgen Goslar, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Christian A. Koch,
1997: [11.18] Nach dem Spiel (Production), Directed by Aysun Bademsoy,
1997: [11.15] SOKO 5113 - Das Ritual (Production), Directed by Jürgen Bretzinger, with Peter Bongartz, Hannelore Elsner, Michel Guillaume,
1997: [10.29] Die Kids von Berlin (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Dieter Berner, Markus Imboden, with , Oliver Bröcker, Klaus Breuer,
1997: [10.20] Woanders scheint nachts die Sonne (Production), Directed by Rolf Schübel, with Henry Arnold, Rolf Becker, Gesche Blume-Werry,
1997: [10.17] Die Aubergers (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, Karin Hercher, with , Nikolas Lansky, Barbara Lackermeier,
1997: [10.13] Zwischen den Feuern (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Michou Pascale Anderson, Constanze Engelbrecht, Bojana Golenac,
1997: [10.03] Der Skorpion (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Marek Harloff, Petra Kleinert, Renate Krössner,
1997: [09.27] Zwei Brüder - Einzelgänger (Production), Directed by Marco Serafini, with Ruth Hausmeister, Christine Neubauer, Nina Petri,
1997: [08.15] Faust - Auf den Tag genau (Production), Directed by Mark Schlichter, with Angelika Bartsch, Erik Schäffler, Stephanie Philipp,
1997: [08.10] Der Testfahrer - Risiko inbegriffen (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Gerd Silberbauer, François Smesny, ,
1997: [07.18] Faust - Spaghetti Bolognese (Faust - Folge 23) (Production), Directed by Martin Gies, with Joe Bausch, Carmen Plate, Stephanie Philipp,
1997: [/ /1] Die Strasse nach Istanbul (Production), Directed by Peter Sämann, with Wolfram Berger, Wolfgang Böck, Sahnaz Cakiralp,
1997: [/ /1] Amnesie (Production), Directed by Ben Verbong, with Herbert Knaup, Leslie Malton, Dietmar Mues,
1997: [/ /1] Anwalt Abel - Todesurteil für eine Dirne (Production), Directed by Marc Rothemund, with Helmut Berger, Günther Maria Halmer, Roman Knizka,
1997: [/ /1] Im Atem der Berge (Medalges) (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Limmer, with Nina Franoszek, Malte Friedrich, Elisabeth Romano,
1997: [/ /1] 2 Männer 2 Frauen 4 Probleme (Four for Venice) (Production), Directed by Vivian Naefe, with Gedeon Burkhard, Heino Ferch, Clemens Jakubetz,
1997: [/ /1] Zwei im Berg (Production), Directed by Christoph Kühn, with Barbara Auer, , Dirk Salomon,
1997: [/ /1] Gesches Gift (Production), Directed by Walburg von Waldenfels, with Margit Carstensen, Joey Cordevin, Ulrich Cyran,
1997: [/ /1] Zwei Brüder - Nervenkrieg (Production), Directed by Hans-Christoph Blumenberg, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Andreas Borcherding, Ruth Hausmeister,
1997: [/ /1] Frauen morden leichter (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with , Daniel Hajdu, Karin Gregorek,
1997: [/ /1] Inseln unter dem Wind (Production), Directed by Berthold Mittermayr, Marco Serafini, with Marcus Grüsser, Pamela Grosser, Peter Fricke,
1997: [/ /1] SOKO 5113 - Geruch (Production), Directed by Thomas Nikel, with Barbara Frey, Rüdiger Kirschstein, Wilfried Klaus,
1997: [/ /1] Jimmy The Kid (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Dickmann, with Rufus Beck, Christiane Hörbiger, Herbert Knaup,
1997: [/ /1] First Love (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Karola Zeisberg, Michael Bielawa, with , Michaela Kezele, Sacha Holzheimer,
1997: [/ /1] Gefangene der Liebe (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Michael Greiling, Rhoda Kaindl, Miroslav Nemec,
1997: [/ /1] Grosse Freiheit (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Christian Görlitz, Robert Sigl, with , Erika Skrotzki, Joost Siedhoff,
1997: [/ /1] Das Schwert Gottes (Production), Directed by Erwin Keusch, with Frank Behnke, Andreas Borcherding, Detlef Bothe,
1997: [/ /1] Guppies zum Tee (Production), Directed by Stephan Meyer, with Jeannette Arndt, Ferdinand Dux, Antje Hagen,
1997: [/ /1] Hotel Mama (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Gloria Behrens, Gert Steinheimer, with Peer Augustinski, Nele Mueller-Stöfen, Dietrich Mattausch,
1997: [/ /1] Schlosshotel Orth - Das Wunder von Gmunden (1) (Production), Directed by Peter Sämann, with Klaus Wildbolz, Elfriede Ott, Fritz Muliar,
1997: [/ /1] Schlosshotel Orth - Der Champion (7) (Production), Directed by Peter Sämann, with Nicole Regina Beutler, , ,
1997: [/ /1] Schlosshotel Orth - Der Teufelsrachen (12) (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, with Nicole Regina Beutler, Klaus Wildbolz, ,
1997: [/ /1] Schlosshotel Orth - Familienbande (12) (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, with Karin Baal, Klaus Wildbolz, ,
1997: [/ /1] Eine Familie zum Küssen (1) (Production), Directed by Hans Werner, with Monika Baumgartner, Rita Feldmeier, Simone Heher,
1997: [/ /1] Morte di una strega (Production), Directed by Cinzia Th. Torrini, with Pina Cei, Vanni Crobellini, Ida di Benedetto,
1997: [/ /1] Die Schule (Production), Directed by Michael Rowitz, with Birke Bruck, Dennis Grabosch, Adolphe Münstermann,
1997: [/ /1] Drunter & Drüber (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Richard Engel, Helmut Metzger, with , Marlene Meyer-Dunker, Peter-René Lüdicke,
1997: [/ /1] Stürmischer Sommer (Production), Directed by Jürgen Bretzinger, with Daniela Dadieu, Manou Lubowski, Margrit Sartorius,
1997: [/ /1] SOKO 5113 - 36 Stunden Zeit (Production), Directed by Stefan Klisch, with Jörg Vincent Malotki,
1997: [/ /1] Gomez - Kopf oder Zahl (Gomez: Heads or Tail) (Production), Directed by Edward Berger, with Lou Bihler, , Michael Schenk,
1997: [/ /1] Körber's Akte (Production), Directed by Olaf Kreinsen, with Dennis Grabosch,
1997: [/ /1] Alte Liebe - alte Sünden (Production), Directed by Anno Saul, with , ,
1997: [/ /1] Frau zu sein bedarf es wenig (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Anica Dobra, Bettina Engelhardt, Sebastian Faust,
1997: [/ /1] Röpers letzter Tag (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, with Ingolf Gorges, Bob Hirsch,
1997: [/ /1] Geschwister (Production), Directed by Thomas Arslan, with Erhan Emre, Hildegard Kuhlenberg, ,
1997: [/ /1] Ghosts of Tangier (Production), Directed by Edgardo Cozarinsky, with Dale Bennett, Paul Bowles, Laurent Grevill,
1997: [/ /1] Irrlichter (Production), Directed by Christoph Kühn, with Barbara Auer, Tobias Langhoff, ,
1997: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Nur der Sieg zählt (Production), Directed by Rolf Liccini, with Hans-Dieter Brückner, Peter Nottmeier,
1997: [/ /1] Die Kriminalpsychologin - Schuldig bei Verdacht (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Hans-Dieter Brückner, Martina Gedeck,
1997: [/ /1] Die Mordkommission (Serienhaupttitel) (Familienbande) (Production), Directed by Nils Willbrandt, Klaus Emmerich, with , Martin Halm, Julia Grimpe,
1997: [/ /1] Das Paar des Jahres (Production), Directed by Olaf Kreinsen, with , Gesche Reimers, Hans Piesbergen,
1997: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Auf und Ab (Production), Directed by Karin Hercher, with Evelyn Hamann, Anna Schäfer,
1997: [/ /1] Der kleine Dachschaden (Production), Directed by Joachim Roering, with Michael Gahr, Uli Krohm,
1997: [/ /1] PI - Die Polizistin (Production), Directed by Carolin Otto, with Barbara Dekoy, Klaus Grünberg, Andreas Herder,
1997: [/ /1] Champagner und Kamillentee (Production), Directed by Marijan David Vajda, with Rainer Goernemann, Cornelia Schindler, ,
1997: [/ /1] Frühstück zu viert (Production), Directed by Sven Severin, with Rosemarie Fendel, Nele Hippe Davies, Ivo Keuken,
1997: [/ /1] Ich schenk' Dir meinen Mann (Production), Directed by Karola Hattop, with Hannelore Elsner, Marek Erhardt, Rosemarie Fendel,
1997: [/ /1] Hannas Ragtime (Production), Directed by Eva Schwarzowa, with Holger Fuchs, Barbara Philipp,
1997: [/ /1] Singles (Production), Directed by Erhardt Riedelsberger, with Fabi Passamonte, ,
1997: [/ /1] Das Süsse der Fremden (Production), Directed by Michael Kobs, with Torsten Ranft, Anton Rattinger,
1997: [/ /1] Die Kriminalpsychologin - Einer von uns (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Thomas Anzenhofer, Martina Gedeck, Anja Beatrice Kaul,
1997: [/ /1] Schock - Eine Frau in Angst (Production), Directed by Ben Verbong, with Sona Cervena, Herbert Knaup, Leslie Malton,
1997: [/ /1] Der Schattenbildner (Production), Directed by Ayshe Buchara, with , ,
1997: [/ /1] Konkurrentin (Production), Directed by Dagmar Hirtz, with Christian Blümel, Anna Böttcher, Franziska Brekenfelder,
1997: [/ /1] Rosamunde Pilcher - Der Preis der Liebe (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Anja Schüte,
1997: [] Ich schneide schneller (Production), Directed by René Pollesch, with Thomas Heinze, Nina Kronjäger,
1997: [] Körbers Akte - Rollenspiel (Production), Directed by Olaf Kreinsen, with Angelika Bartsch, Dennis Grabosch,
1997: [] Projekt Twiggy (Production), with Fabian Klatura,
1997: [] Ein Fall für Zwei - Nur für eine Nacht (Production), Directed by Bodo Fürneisen, with Claus Theo Gärtner, Dennis Grabosch,
1997: [06.27] Faust - Abflug (Faust - Folge 22) (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with Birke Bruck, Hanna Rudolph, Katrin Pollitt,
1997: [06.10] Die Chaos-Queen (Production), Directed by Christian von Castelberg, with Artemis Chalkidou, Heribert Czerniak, Veronica Ferres,
1997: [05.30] Der Alte - Der Scherbenhaufen (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Pierre Sanoussi-Bliss,
1997: [05.16] Faust - Villa Palermo (Faust - Folge 21) (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Peter Fitz, , ,
1997: [04.21] Null Risiko und reich (Production), with Peter Fitz, Kai Maertens, Jenny Schily,
1997: [04/19] Küstenwache (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Marcus Ulbricht, Gero Erhardt, with Elmar Gehlen, Rüdiger Joswig, Karen Friesicke,
1997: [04.04] Faust - Powerslide (Faust - Folge 19) (Production), Directed by Mark Schlichter, with , Uli Plessmann, Stephanie Philipp,
1997: [02.19] SOKO 5113 - Karibische Träume (Production), Directed by Udo Witte, with M Aichhorn, Shelly Broughton, Sarah Camp,
1997: [02.17] Verdammtes Glück (Production), Directed by Bernhard Stephan, with Ruth Friemel, Heinz Hoenig, B Nqadini,
1997: [02.16] Wind der Hoffnung (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Hans Caninenberg, Roman Demuth, Patrik Fichte,
1997: [02.15] Die Rettungsflieger (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Rolf Liccini, Georg Schiemann, with Marlene Marlow, Dan Hembal, Hans Heller,
1997: [01.11] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbe taucht ab (Production), Directed by Peter Kahane, with Regula Grauwiller, Marie Gruber, Lutz Mackensy,
1997: [06.28] Faust - Nachtwache (Faust - Folge 16) (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with Chantal De Freitas, Erika Skrotzki, Benjamin Sadler,
1996: [11.01] Der Kapitän (Production), Directed by Werner Masten, Erhard Riedlsperger, with Horst Keitel, Dieter Hufschmidt, Angelika Hartung,
1996: [10.03] Nur für eine Nacht (Production), Directed by Michael Gutmann, with Detlef Bothe, Marie-Lou Sellem, Thomas Schmauser,
1996: [08.03] Bella Block - Geldgier (Bella Block 3) (Production), Directed by Erwin Keusch, with Peter-Heinrich Brix, Ingrit Dohse, Hannelore Hoger,
1996: [05.03] SOKO 5113 - Letzte Hilfe (Production), Directed by Udo Witte, with Michel Guillaume, Iris Junik, Wilfried Klaus,
1996: [03.11] Der Ausbruch (Production), Directed by Mark Schlichter, with Thomas Born, Corinna Harfouch, Heinz Hoenig,
1996: [02.28] Der Alte - Hochzeit mit dem Tod (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Birgit Doll,
1996: [02.24] Freier Fall (Production), Directed by Christian Görlitz, with Josef Bierbichler, Birgit Doll, Florian Martens,
1996: [02.14] Duell zu dritt (Production), Directed by Peter Sämann, with Gregor Bloéb, , Philipp Seiser,
1996: [02.14] Ein Fall für zwei - Falsche Komplizen (Production), Directed by Charly Weller, with Inka Calvi, Claus Theo Gärtner, Rainer Hunold,
1996: [02.01] Das Recht auf meiner Seite (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with , Michael Schönborn, Pius Schmitt,
1996: [01.29] SOKO 5113 - Der falsche Mann (Production), Directed by Thomas Nikel, with Michel Guillaume, Hans Peter Hallwachs, Wilfried Klaus,
1996: [01.25] Die Kriminalpsychologin - Das wilde Kind (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Thomas Anzenhofer, Barbara Focke, Benedict Freitag,
1996: [01.22] SOKO 5113 - Therapie (Production), Directed by Udo Witte, with Heike Faber, Michel Guillaume, Wilfried Klaus,
1996: [01.14] Dr. Markus Merthin - Notfall (Production), Directed by Matthias Gohlke, with Angelika Bender, Conny Glogger, Sascha Hehn,
1996: [01.02] Sperling und der gefallene Engel (Production), Directed by Kai Wessel, with Meret Becker, Florian Schön, Christian Redl,
1996: [12.28] Rosa Roth - Montag, 26. November (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Iris Berben, Tatjana Blacher, Peer Jäger,
1996: [12.27] Ein Fall für Zwei - Tödliches Erbe (Production), Directed by Bodo Fürneisen, with Gerd Baltus, Gudrun Carla Frank, Claus Theo Gärtner,
1996: [12.21] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbe und das Kind (Production), Directed by Christa Mühl, with Ingrit Dohse, , ,
1996: [12.20] Der Alte - Der Tod schreibt das Ende (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Charles Muhamed Huber,
1996: [12.17] Küsse niemals deinen Chef (Production), Directed by Heidi Kranz, with Ralf Bauer, Oliver Betke, Peer Jäger,
1996: [12.17] Adelheid und ihre Mörder - Die letzte Tasse (Production), Directed by Claus-Michael Rohne, with Heinz Baumann, Andreas Borcherding, Evelyn Hamann,
1996: [12.16] Maja (Production), Directed by Volker Maria Arend, with Carl Achleitner, Marco Bretscher-Coschignano, Christian A. Koch,
1996: [11.30] Die Geliebte - Mamas Baby (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Joachim Bissmeier, Francis Fulton-Smith, ,
1996: [11.30] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbe und die andere Frau (Production), Directed by Christa Mühl, with Annekathrin Bürger, Ingrit Dohse, Marie Gruber,
1996: [11.29] Der Alte - Schlüssel zum Mord (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Michael Ande, Cornelia Corba, Charles Muhamed Huber,
1996: [11.23] Die Geliebte - Mein pretty old man (Production), Directed by Christine Kabisch, with Gunter Berger, Hannah Schröder, ,
1996: [11.22] Kein Rezept für die Liebe - Ein neuer Anfang (Production), Directed by Wigbert Wicker, with Ferdinand Dux, Lale Fröhlich, Oliver Iversen,
1996: [11.22] Ein Fall für Zwei - Herzschmerz (Production), Directed by Andreas Thiel, with Thomas Fritsch, Claus Theo Gärtner, Rainer Hunold,
1996: [11.18] Lautlose Schritte (Production), Directed by Christian von Castelberg, with Christian Berkel, Werner Dissel, Katja Flint,
1996: [11.16] Rosa Roth - Nirgendwohin (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Iris Berben, Ghadah Al-Akel, ,
1996: [11.15] Kein Rezept für die Liebe - III (Production), Directed by Wigbert Wicker, with Ferdinand Dux, Gerda Maria Jürgens, Marie-Luise Marjan,
1996: [11.10] Derrick - Das dunkle Licht (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Elert Bode, Hans Peter Hallwachs, Anja Kling,
1996: [10.28] Lovers (Production), Directed by Xaver Schwarzenberger, with Christian Futterknecht, , Nina Proll,
1996: [10.26] Zwei Brüder - In eigener Sache (Production), Directed by Walter Weber, with , Philipp Sonntag, Jonathan Sonnenschein,
1996: [10.26] Die Geliebte - Lüge aus Liebe (Production), Directed by Dagmar Damek, with Katharina Böhm, Sebastian Dunkelberg, Jonas Keitsch,
1996: [10.19] Die Geliebte - Nichts als Lügen (Production), Directed by Michael Günther, with Janina Hartwig, Michèle Marian, Andrea Sawatzki,
1996: [10.19] Zwei vom gleichen Schlag (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Ivan Desny, Florian David Fitz, Petra Kleinert,
1996: [10.05] Eine fast perfekte Liebe (Production), Directed by Lutz Konermann, with Natja Brunckhorst, Inga Busch, Alexander Hauff,
1996: [09.21] Beckmann und Markowski - Im Zwiespalt der Gefühle (Production), Directed by Kai Wessel, with Gerd Baltus, Nicole Heesters, Max Herbrechter,
1996: [09.20] Faust - Babyraub (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with , , Stephanie Philipp,
1996: [09.17] Faust - Diebin des Feuers (Faust - Folge 17) (Production), Directed by Markus Bräutigam, with Meret Becker, Oliver Bröcker, Emilio De Marchi,
1996: [08/11] Derrick - Zeuge Karuhn (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with Horst Tappert, , Michael Heltau,
1996: [/ /1] Alarmcode eins eins zwei (Production), Directed by Marijan David Vajda, Ronald G. Nitschke, with Ronald G. Nitschke, Hans Nitschke, Marlene Marlow,
1996: [/ /1] Kap der Guten Hoffnung (Cape of Good Hope) (Production), Directed by Thomas Nickel, with Maria Furtwängler, Rainer Guldener, Connie Masilo-Matsuenyane,
1996: [/ /1] Tödliche Begegnung (Production), Directed by Rolf Schübel, with Oliver Bröcker, Niels Bruno Schmidt,
1996: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Zwei Fliegen mit einem Schuss (Production), Directed by Bodo Fürneisen, with Claus Theo Gärtner, Rainer Hunold, Julia Jäger,
1996: [/ /1] Friedemann Brix - Eine Schwäche für Mord (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Jürgen Brauer, Jan Ruzicka, with Karin Kienzer, Niels Bruno Schmidt, Christoph M. Ohrt,
1996: [/ /1] Ein Mord auf dem Konto (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Gunter Berger, , ,
1996: [/ /1] Lea (Production), Directed by Ivan Fila, with Miroslav Donutil, Udo Kier, Gerd Lohmeyer,
1996: [/ /1] Bandagistenglück (Production), Directed by Maria Teresa Camoglio, with Ruth Drexel, Johannes Herrschmann, Florian Lukas,
1996: [/ /1] Die Traumnummer (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Manou Lubowski, Ingo Naujoks,
1996: [/ /1] Zwei Brüder - Die Tochter (Production), Directed by Karin Hercher, with , , Ralph Schicha,
1996: [/ /1] Der Aufreisser (Production), Directed by Heidi Kranz, with Lara Bandilla, Uli Krohm,
1996: [/ /1] Lisa Falk (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Marco Serafini, Rüdiger Nüchtern, with , Hans Heller, Torsten Hammann,
1996: [/ /1] Shanghai - Eltern für mein Kind (Production), Directed by Rolf Schübel, with Ulrich Cyran, Nina Sonja Peterson,
1996: [/ /1] Angeschlagen (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Andreas Bittl, Alexandra Henkel, Eva Kryll,
1996: [/ /1] Zwei Brüder - Der Gassenmörder (Production), Directed by Walter Weber, with , , Angela Roy,
1996: [/ /1] Tupamaros (Production), Directed by Rainer Hoffmann, Heidi Specogna,
1996: [/ /1] Conversation with the Beast (Production), Directed by Armin Mueller-Stahl, with , Dietmar Mues, Armin Mueller-Stahl,
1996: [/ /1] Frost (Production), Directed by Fred Kelemen, with Isolde Barth, Paul Blumberg, Mario Gericke,
1996: [/ /1] Der Alte - Der Tod der Eltern (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Michael Ande, Sandra Cervik, Charles Muhamed Huber,
1996: [/ /1] Die Musterknaben (Cologne's Finest) (Production), Directed by Ralf Huettner, with Heinrich Giskes, Herbert Knaup, Oliver Korittke,
1996: [/ /1] Der Mörder und die Hure (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with Angelika Bartsch, Peter Flechtner, Michael Gahr,
1996: [/ /1] Die Liebe eines Ganoven (Production), Directed by P Evers, Peter Ily Huemer, with Wolfgang Böck, Georg Friedrich, Andreas Lust,
1996: [/ /1] Christobal (Production), Directed by Karola Zeisberg, with Timothy Peach,
1996: [/ /1] Weihnachtsmörder (Production), Directed by Frank Guthke, with Rüdiger Bahr, , ,
1996: [/ /1] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbe und die Killer (Production), Directed by Christa Mühl, with Ulrich Cyran, Marie Gruber, Margret Homeyer,
1996: [/ /1] Simones Entscheidung (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with Katja Hoffmann, Henning Schlüter, Katharina Schubert,
1996: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Kalte Abreise (Production), Directed by Michael Werlin, with Fatih Alas,
1996: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Klassentreffen (Production), Directed by Stephan Meyer, with Manuela Alphons, Isabelle Carlson, Evelyn Hamann,
1996: [/ /1] Der Neffe (Production), Directed by Gabriela Zerhau, with Martina Gedeck, Xaver Hutter, ,
1996: [/ /1] Bei uns daheim (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with Joachim Liesert, Tini Prüfert,
1996: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Frohes Fest (Production), Directed by Stephan Meyer, with Andreas Bittl, Evelyn Hamann,
1996: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Sterne lügen nicht (Production), Directed by Jürgen Goslar, with Ulrich Cyran, Evelyn Hamann, Axel Olsson,
1996: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Wege zum Ruhm (Production), Directed by Stephan Meyer, with Ingrit Dohse, Evelyn Hamann, Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1996: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Der besondere Job (Production), Directed by Jürgen Goslar, with Evelyn Hamann, Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1996: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Bunte Hunde (Production), Directed by Stephan Meyer, with Sebastian Faust, Evelyn Hamann,
1996: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Der Schein trügt (Production), Directed by Stephan Meyer, with Evelyn Hamann, ,
1996: [/ /1] Schmutzige Wahrheit (Production), Directed by Heidi Kranz, with Uli Krohm, ,
1996: [/ /1] Der schwarze Obelisk (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with Sonja Deutsch, Siegfried Grönig,
1996: [/ /1] Wer anhält stirbt (Production), Directed by Olaf Kaiser, Alexander Ris, with Corinna Harfouch, Max Herbrechter, Nina Hoger,
1996: [/ /1] Is was Trainer (Production), Directed by Edwin Noel, V Schmalör, with Thomas Luft, Juliane Schmitz, ,
1996: [] Flucht nach Teneriffa (Distribution), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with , Christian Kohlund, Michael Mendl,
1996: [] Bis dann (Production), Directed by Gert Steinheimer, with Petra Berndt,
1996: [] Blinde Leidenschaft (Production), Directed by Sven Severin, with Meret Becker, Peter Fitz, Erwin Grosche,
1996: [06.15] Tödliche Wende (Production), Directed by Nico Hofmann, with Claus Dieter Clausnitzer, Brigitte Karner, Rudolf Kowalski,
1996: [05.17] Faust - Kinder der Strasse (Faust - Folge 15) (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with Dietmar Bär, Julian Friedrich, Markus Johannsen,
1996: [04.12] Faust - Der Goldjunge (Faust - Folge 14) (Production), Directed by Georg Mittermayr, with Janette Rauch, Dietrich Mattausch, Silvan-Pierre Leirich,
1996: [03.25] Tote sterben niemals aus (Production), Directed by Jürgen Goslar, with Götz George, Amadeus Gollner, Jürgen Goslar,
1996: [03.15] Faust - Auf Sendung (Faust - Folge 13) (Production), Directed by Markus Bräutigam, with Ünal Gümüs, , ,
1996: [03.12] Sperling und das Loch in der Wand (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Benno Fürmann, Hans-Joachim Grubel, Julia Jäger,
1996: [03.11] Die Geliebte - Happy birthday, Daddy (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Günther Maria Halmer, Alexander Osteroth, Timothy Peach,
1996: [03.10] Alle haben geschwiegen (They all kept quiet) (Production), Directed by Norbert Kückelmann, with , Alexander Netschájew, Sabina Luft,
1996: [02.11] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbe und der Pferdestecher (Production), Directed by Christa Mühl, with Marie Gruber, Dominique Horwitz, Martin May,
1996: [11.16] Die Geliebte - Anna-Marie (Production), Directed by Udo Witte, with Giulia Follina, Bojana Golenac, Hartmut Schreier,
1995: [07.21] Ex (Production), Directed by Mark Schlichter, with Heinz Hoenig, Florian Lukas, Robert Viktor Minich,
1995: [05.01] Derrick - Die zweite Kugel (Production), Directed by Horst Tappert, with Werner Asam, Horst Tappert, Willy Schäfer,
1995: [04.11] Eine unmögliche Hochzeit (Weisse Hochzeit) (Production), Directed by Horst Johann Sczerba, with Rufus Beck, Karin Gregorek, Carlheinz Heitmann,
1995: [03.16] Verdammt, er liebt mich (Production), Directed by Sven Severin, with Helmut Berger, Susanne Bormann, Corinna Harfouch,
1995: [03.16] Dein tödliches Lächeln (Production), Directed by Kai Borsche, with Rainer Goernemann, ,
1995: [01.01] Der Schattenmann (Production), Directed by Dieter Wedel, with , Maren Gilzer, Justus Fritsche,
1995: [12.23] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbes Hunderttausend (Production), Directed by Christa Mühl, with Marie Gruber, Lutz Mackensy, Martin May,
1995: [11.25] Weissblaue Wintergeschichten - Seitensprünge (Production), Directed by Peter Weissflog, with Inka Calvi, Michael Fitz, Sepp Gneissl,
1995: [11.25] Weissblaue Wintergeschichten - Klassentreffen (Production), Directed by Peter Weissflog, with Gerhart Lippert, Edwin Noel, Michael Schwarzmaier,
1995: [11.20] Tödliche Wahl (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with , Clemens Löhr, Anja Kling,
1995: [11.18] Bella Block - Liebestod (Bella Block 2) (Production), Directed by Max Färberböck, with Bettina Engelhardt, , Ralf Schermuly,
1995: [11.17] Derrick - Herr Widanje träumt schlecht (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Horst Tappert, , ,
1995: [11.10] Faust - Drei Tage Zeit (Faust - Folge 12) (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with Christoph Eichhorn, Hansjörg Felmy, Hannes Jaenicke,
1995: [11.03] Tödliche Hochzeit (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Arthur Brauss, Martin Halm, Brigitte Karner,
1995: [10.26] Stadtgespräch (Production), Directed by Rainer Kaufmann, with Moritz Bleibtreu, Chantal De Freitas, Martina Gedeck,
1995: [10.21] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbe sieht Rot (Production), Directed by Christa Mühl, with Marie Gruber, Christine Kaufmann, Dirk Meier,
1995: [10.16] Zwischen Tag und Nacht (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Renate Brackhahn-Witt, Karin Hercher, with , Jürgen Goslar, Karin Giegerich,
1995: [10.15] Die Nacht der Nächte (Production), Directed by Xaver Schwarzenberger, with , Bernd Kucera, Cornelia Köndgen,
1995: [10.15] Sommer am Meer (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Kathrin Ackermann, Heikko Deutschmann, Kerstin Draeger,
1995: [10.14] Von Fall zu Fall: Stubbes Erbschaft (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Luderer, with Marie Gruber, Margret Homeyer, Lutz Mackensy,
1995: [10.13] Faust - Unfallflucht (Faust - Folge 11) (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with Peter Bongartz, Martina Gedeck, Ünal Gümüs,
1995: [09.24] Ein unvergessliches Wochenende...in Kanada (Production), Directed by Helmut Förnbacher, with Helmut Förnbacher, Sandra Förnbacher, Moritz Gentsch,
1995: [09.22] Faust - Mordpoker (Faust - Folge 10) (Production), Directed by Roland Gräf, with Mathieu Carrière, Henry Hübchen, Heiner Lauterbach,
1995: [09.10] Zu treuen Händen (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with , Maybritt Illner, Joachim R. Iffland,
1995: [08.12] Der Alte - Das Orakel (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Ursula Lingen, Michael Ande, Ulf J. Söhmisch,
1995: [08.04] Der Alte - Tote reden doch (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with Michael Ande, Gaby Dohm, Rolf Schimpf,
1995: [08.15] Derrick - Eines Mannes Herz (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Sonja Sutter, Walter Schmidinger, Ralf Schermuly,
1995: [07.28] Gezeiten der Liebe (Production), Directed by Klaus Gendries, with , Marlene Meyer-Dunker, Horst Krause,
1995: [07.28] Ein Fall für zwei - Mordsgefühle (Production), Directed by Frank Strecker, with Viktoria Brams, Susanne Czepl, Uwe Fellensiek,
1995: [07.03] Jede Menge Leben (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, Carl Lang, with , Jana Hora, Olaf Hensel-Kirscht,
1995: [/ /1] Die Elefantenbraut (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Heinz Baumann, Rolf Hoppe, Ruth-Maria Kubitschek,
1995: [/ /1] Sau sticht (Production), Directed by Heidi Kranz, with Monika Baumgartner, , Maria Singer,
1995: [/ /1] Auf und davon (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund,
1995: [/ /1] Zwei Brüder (Production), Directed by Michael Braun, with Ruth Hausmeister, Nina Petri, Angela Roy,
1995: [/ /1] Liebe, Leben, Tod (Production), Directed by Mathias Allary, with Jacques Breuer, Christine Buchegger, Claus Eberth,
1995: [/ /1] Der Spieler (Production), Directed by Franz Josef Gottlieb, with Balduin Baas, Georg Bloeb, Till Demtröder,
1995: [/ /1] Korea (Production), Directed by Cathal Black, with Vass Anderson, Donald Donnelly, Fiona Molony,
1995: [/ /1] Die Anhalterin (Production), Directed by Norbert Kückelmann, with Eva Hassmann,
1995: [/ /1] Und morgen fängt das Leben an (Production), Directed by Anno Saul, with Liane Forestieri, Paul Herwig, Chris Hohenester,
1995: [/ /1] Knallhart daneben (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Anne-Sophie Briest, Gert Burkard, Karin Frey,
1995: [/ /1] Alte Freunde küsst man nicht (Production), Directed by Detlef Rönfeldt, with Sabine Postel, Antonia Ress, Stephan Schwartz,
1995: [/ /1] Der Schönste Mann der Welt (Production), Directed by Wolfgang B. Heine, with Peter Ender, Thomas Morris,
1995: [/ /1] Mutproben (Production), Directed by Kathrin Richter, with Peter Ender, László I. Kish, Sophie Schulz,
1995: [/ /1] Der Mond scheint auch für Untermieter (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with , Rainer Furch, Thomas Fritsch,
1995: [/ /1] Solo für Sudmann (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Thomas Nikel, with , Mats Reinhardt, Mathias Neukirch,
1995: [/ /1] Zwei Brüder - Die Quirini-Affaire (Production), Directed by Michael Braun, with Ruth Hausmeister, Ulrike Kriener, Nina Petri,
1995: [/ /1] Helden haben's schwer (Production), Directed by Klaus Gendries, with Claudia J. Boneberg, Lotti Huber, Anja Kruse,
1995: [/ /1] Der Alte - Die Tat (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Christoph Eichhorn,
1995: [/ /1] Schneesturm im Frühling (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Diana Körner, , ,
1995: [////1] Cuba libre (Production), Directed by Christian Petzold, with Richy Müller, Catherine H. Flemming, Wolfram Berger,
1995: [/ /1] Jackpot (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Hans Peter Korff, Maria Kowalsky, Bernd-Michael Lade,
1995: [/ /1] Rosa Roth - Tod im See (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Tayfun Bademsoy, Iris Berben, Isabel Neuenfeldt,
1995: [/ /1] Schuldig auf Verdacht (Production), Directed by Petra Haffter, with Mareike Carrière, Hansa Czypionka, Regula Grauwiller,
1995: [/ /1] Am Ende eines normalen Tages (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Monika Barth, Stefan Reck, Ulrich Pleitgen,
1995: [/ /1] Kabel und Liebe (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with , Florian David Fitz, Allegra Curtis,
1995: [/ /1] Zwei Brüder - Zwischen Tag und Nacht (Production), Directed by Karin Hercher, with Kurt Hart, Ruth Hausmeister, Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1995: [/ /1] Mensch Pia (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Karola Hattop, with , Alexandra Maria Lara, Diana Körner,
1995: [/ /1] Verschollen in Thailand (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann, with Karin Anselm, , Gerit Kling,
1995: [/ /1] Lukas (Production), Directed by Richard Huber, with , Yorck Dippe, Ciro de Chiara,
1995: [/ /1] Missbraucht (Production), Directed by Petra Haffter, with Jörg Holm, Carola Regnier,
1995: [/ /1] Mona M. - Mit den Waffen einer Frau (Production), Directed by Gunter Friedrich, Franz Josef Gottlieb, with Christel Peters, Siemen Rühaak, Harald Pilar von Pilchau,
1995: [/ /1] Rosamunde Pilcher - Lichterspiele (Production), Directed by Thomas Nikel, with Rainer Grenkowitz, Anja Kling, ,
1995: [] Die Direktorin (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Markus Imboden, Wolfgang Panzer, with , Sabina Schneebeli, Hannes Schmidhauser,
1995: [/ /1] SOKO 5113 - Hunde und Wölfe (Production), Directed by Thomas Nikel, with ,
1995: [/ /1] Im Innern des Bernsteins (Production), Directed by Ilse Hofmann, with Boris Aljinovic, Rufus Beck, Mats Ciupka,
1995: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Mensch Mutter (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, with Evelyn Hamann, Peer Jäger,
1995: [/ /1] Katrin und Wladimir (Production), Directed by Jens Becker, with Nadja Engel,
1995: [/ /1] Das verlorene Gesicht (Production), Directed by Andreas Gruber, with Wolfram Fuchs, Johnny Müller, Irma Schmitt,
1995: [06.30] Ein Fall für Zwei - Konkurs (Production), Directed by Franz Strecker, with Wolfram Berger, Claus Theo Gärtner, Günther Maria Halmer,
1995: [05.02] Das Ende eines Sommers (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Inka Calvi, Iris Junik, Ralf Lindermann,
1995: [04.07] Faust - Todesangst (Faust - Folge 9) (Production), Directed by Martin Enlen, with Ines Baric, , Udo Schenk,
1995: [02.20] Und die Toten lässt man ruhen (Production), Directed by Dorothea Neukirchen, with Joachim Król, Heinrich Schafmeister, ,
1995: [02.17] Faust - Tödliche Route (Faust - Folge 7) (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with Maria Bachmann, Stephanie Philipp, Dominique Lorenz,
1994: [10/02] Um die Dreissig (Production), Directed by Ralf Huettner, with , Andreas Kunze, Juraj Kukura,
1994: [06.30] Am morgen danach (The morning after) (Production), Directed by Gabriela Zerhau, with , , ,
1994: [05.08] Deutschlandlied (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Katja Riemann, David Ramsey, Ulli Philipp,
1994: [03.20] Abgefahren (Production), Directed by Uwe Freissner, with Christa Bauer, Susanne Bormann, Eduard Burza,
1994: [01.30] Das kalifornische Quartett (Production), Directed by Wolf Gremm, with , , Richard Raynesford,
1994: [01.22] Wechselspiel der Liebe (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Pascal Breuer, Gudrun Okras, Stephanie Phillip,
1994: [01.16] Das wilde Mädchen (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Michael Degen, Liane Hielscher, Berivan Kaya,
1994: [12.30] Der Alte - Gift (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Ursula Lingen, Michael Ande, Kornelia Boje,
1994: [12.11] Ein Fall für Jean Abel - Rufmord (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with , George Meyer-Goll, Andrea L'Arronge,
1994: [11.19] Zwei alte Hasen (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann, with , Judith Pfistner, Rolf Nagel,
1994: [11.13] Karussell des Lebens (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Jacques Breuer, Christiane Hörbiger, Anaid Iplicjian,
1994: [11.12] Der Verführer (Production), Directed by Norbert Beilharz, with Klaus Maria Brandauer, Valentina Chico, Pavel Greco,
1994: [09.18] Ein unvergessliches Wochenende...in Sevilla (Production), Directed by Helmut Förnbacher, with Fabian Harloff, Horst Janson, Gudrun Landgrebe,
1994: [09.10] Fünf Millionen und ein paar Zerquetschte (Production), Directed by Andy Bausch, with Dagmar Altrichter, Gerd Baltus, Marie Bäumer,
1994: [07.01] Ein Fall für Zwei - Tödlicher Gewinn (Production), Directed by Charly Weller, with Tayfun Bademsoy, Martina Servatius, Gunter Schoss,
1994: [/ /1] Verliebt, verlobt, verheiratet (Hochzeitsreisen) (Production), Directed by Marco Serafini, Georg Tressler, with , Hans Schenker, Paul Neuhaus,
1994: [/ /1] Elbflorenz (Production), Directed by Franz Josef Gottlieb, Manfred Mosblech, with , Corinna Landgraf, Herbert Köfer,
1994: [/ /1] Das Regenwaldkomplott (Production),
1994: [] Der Alte - Verschwunden... und nicht vermisst (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Rolf Schimpf, Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher,
1994: [/ /1] Cornelius hilft (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Klaus Gendries, with Charles Brauer, Reiner Heise, Monika Guthmann,
1994: [/ /1] Die Weltings vom Hauptbahnhof (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Wolf Dietrich, with , Peter Seum, Despina Pajanou,
1994: [/ /1] Unschuldsengel (Production), Directed by Rainer Kaufmann, with Moritz Bleibtreu, Christian Nähte, Richy Müller,
1994: [/ /1] Apfel im Moor (Production), Directed by Marcus Scholz, with Michael Gahr, Horst-Günter Marx, Herbert Meurer,
1994: [/ /1] Aber ehrlich ...! (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Kai Borsche, with , Thomas Fritsch, Peter Fricke,
1994: [/ /1] Der Alte - Trauma (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with Michael Ande, Monika Baumgartner, Markus Böttcher,
1994: [/ /1] Blutsbande (Production), Directed by Marijan David Vajda, with Marita Marschall, Günther Schramm, ,
1994: [/ /1] Angst (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Albert Kitzl, Ulrike Kriener, Renate Krössner,
1994: [/ /1] Derrick - Nachtgebete (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Jaschka Lämmert, Willy Schäfer, Horst Tappert,
1994: [/ /1] Eine Frau mit Atmosphäre (Production), Directed by Eberhard Itzenplitz, with Gert Burkard, Eva Gelb, Lambert Hamel,
1994: [/ /1] Family Passions (Production), Directed by Jorn Winther, with Adelheid Arndt, Jason Codieux, Bruno Dietrich,
1994: [/ /1] Lutz und Hardy (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Lutz Büscher, Wigbert Wicker, with Vanessa Jung, Veronika Fitz, Babette Einstmann,
1994: [/ /1] Hass im Kopf (Production), Directed by Uwe Friessner, with Renate Geissler, Markus Johannsen, Steffen Münster,
1994: [/ /1] Ghetto Cops (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with York Bantje, Julia Grimpe, ,
1994: [/ /1] Lieben wie gedruckt (Production), Directed by Anton Reizenstein, with Franz Buchrieser, Daniela Dadieu, Sylvia Eisenberger,
1994: [/ /1] Wilder Thymian (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with Muriel Baumeister, Rolf Becker, Traugott Buhre,
1994: [/ /1] Ohne Schein läuft nichts (Production), Directed by Bernhard Stephan, with Dana Cebulla, Lissy Tempelhof, Susanne Schulten,
1994: [/ /1] Briefgeheimnis (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Monika Zinnenberg, with Rüdiger Bach, , Michael Schönborn,
1994: [/ /1] Derrick - Anruf aus Wien (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Veronika Fitz, Peter Fricke, Jutta Kammann,
1994: [/ /1] Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (Production), Directed by Matthias Gohlke, Werner Masten, with Johanna Bittenbinder, Sascha Hehn, Orhan Güner,
1994: [/ /1] Auf immer und ewig (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Julian Roman Pölsler, with Kurt Weinzierl, Franziska Lippert, Nicolin Kunz,
1994: [/ /1] Verbotene Zone (Production), Directed by Markus Fischer, with Barbara Auer, Lauretta Hickman, Ueli Jäggi,
1994: [] Unser Charly * (Production), Directed by Helmut Förnbacher, Dieter Kehler, with Ingeborg Lapsien, Sebastian Gerold, Holger Fuchs,
1994: [/ /1] Molls Reisen (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Barbara Dittus, Eva-Maria Kerkhoff, Susanne Lüning,
1994: [/ /1] Lena (Production), Directed by Karin Hercher, with Nadeshda Brennicke, Florian David Fitz, Ines-Marie Jaeger,
1994: [/ /1] Das schafft die nie (Production), Directed by Lih Janowitz, with Jürgen Elbers, Nadja Engel, Andreas Herder,
1994: [/ /1] Wilder Westerwald (Production), Directed by Bernd Löhr, with Claudia Michelsen, Tana Schanzara, Andreas Schmidt,
1994: [/ /1] Girlfriends (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Bettina Woernle, Karin Hercher, with , Peer Jäger, Anette Hellwig,
1994: [/ /1] Dreimal die Woche (Production), Directed by Walter Weber, with Isabelle Carlson, Mike Maas,
1994: [/ /1] Zwei Brüder (Production), Directed by Pete Ariel, with Rolf Zacher, , ,
1994: [/ /1] Nah am Wasser (Production), Directed by Marc Ottiker, with Carl Achleitner, Bruno Cathomas, Heinz Werner Kraehkamp,
1994: [/ /1] Der Standesbeamte (Production), Directed by Julian Roman Pölsler, with Andrea Lamatsch, Kathrin Pilz,
1994: [/ /1] Der gute Merbach (Production), Directed by Matti Geschonneck, with Monika Barth, Axel Olsson, Will Quadflieg,
1994: [/ /1] Katharina die Grosse (Production), Directed by Marvin J. Chomsky, John Goldsmith, with Agnes Soral, Mark McGann, Catherine Zeta Jones,
1994: [/ /1] Marco und Henriette (Production), Directed by Karin Hercher, with Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1994: [/ /1] Männer sind was Wunderbares (Production), Directed by Heidi Kranz, with Annette Mayer, Philipp Seiser, ,
1994: [/ /1] Das Brautkleid aus Damaskus (Production), Directed by Susanne Reumschüssel, with Nadja Engel,
1994: [/ /1] Nicht über meine Leiche (Production), Directed by Walter Weber, with Marieke Brüggmann,
1994: [] Tod auf Halde (Production), Directed by Theodor Kotulla, with Markus Pfeiffer, Susanne Schulten,
1994: [] Die letzte Chance (Production), Directed by Bruce Seth Green, with Leslie Malton,
1994: [] Terra bruciata (Production), Directed by Andres Pfäffli,
1994: [06.24] Derrick - Darf ich Ihnen meine Mörder vorstellen ? (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with , Karlheinz Vietsch, Horst Tappert,
1994: [02.26] Die Stadtindianer (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, Peter Fratzscher, with , Michael Christian, Hans-Dieter Brückner,
1994: [10.21] Der Alte - Mördergrube (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, Sky Dumont, Charles Muhamed Huber,
1993: [03.17] Faust - Der Club der Drachen (Faust - Folge 8) (Production), Directed by Roland Gräf, with Guido Föhrweisser, Jürgen Watzke, ,
1993: [03.02] Die tödliche Maria (The deadly Maria) (Production), Directed by Tom Tykwer, with , Jean Maeser, Peter Lichtenfeld,
1993: [03.26] Bella Block - Die Kommissarin (Bella Block 1) (Production), Directed by Max Färberböck, with Roland Kenda, Hannelore Hoger, Peer Jäger,
1993: [01.28] Ein Fall für Zwei - Wer die Treue bricht (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Justus Fritzsche, Claus Theo Gärtner, Rainer Hunold,
1993: [01.27] SOKO 5113 - Potemkin lässt grüssen (Production), Directed by Kai Borsche, with Will Danin, Dietrich Hollinderbäumer, Wilfried Klaus,
1993: [12.15] Mein Mann ist mein Hobby (Production), Directed by Celino Bleiweiss, with Gedeon Burkhard, Kerstin de Ahna, Lambert Hamel,
1993: [11.25] SOKO 5113 - Die Kontaktperson (Production), Directed by Thomas Nikel, with Ulrich Beiger, Michel Guillaume, Wilfried Klaus,
1993: [11.19] Ein Fall für Zwei - Böses Erwachen (Production), Directed by Michael Gutmann, with Angelika Bartsch, Claus Theo Gärtner, Rainer Hunold,
1993: [11.11] Ein Mann am Zug - Falscher Alarm (Production), Directed by Udo Witte, with Oliver Böttcher, Hans Jürgen Diedrich, Marlen Diekhoff,
1993: [10.12] Der Alte - Tödliche Wege (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Charles Muhamed Huber,
1993: [10.07] Doberstein (Production), Directed by Charly Weller, with Hannelore Elsner, André Hennicke, Liora Hilb,
1993: [08.27] Ein Fall für Zwei - Gelegenheit macht Mörder (Production), Directed by Bernd Stephan, with Judy Winter, Mathias Noack, Richy Müller,
1993: [/ /1] Hagedorns Tochter (Serienhaupttitel) (Helke Hagedorn) (Production), Directed by Marijan David Vajda, with , Carola Regnier, Hanno Pöschl,
1993: [/ /1] Der Alte - Kurzer Prozess (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Karlheinz Hackl,
1993: [/ /1] Das Babylon-Projekt (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Slaheddine Ben Saad, Ernst Schröder, Franco Nero,
1993: [/ /1] Das Geheimnis (Production), Directed by Michael Schottenberg, with Maria Bill, Martin Brambach, Hans Peter Hallwachs,
1993: [/ /1] Die Leute von St. Benedikt (Production), Directed by Susanne Zanke, with Thomas Bakos, Albert Fortell, Ingrid Palli,
1993: [/ /1] Dieses naive Verlangen (Production), Directed by Götz Spielmann, with Wolf Bachofner, Sandra Cervik, Rainer Egger,
1993: [/ /1] Der Millionenerbe (Aller Anfang ist schwer (III/1)) (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with , Michèle Marian, Andreas Mannkopff,
1993: [/ /1] Ein Mord danach (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Storch, with Kirsten Block, Karin Gregorek, Uwe Jelinek,
1993: [/ /1] Immer wieder Sonntag (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Manfred Mosblech, Vera Loebner, with , Andreas Mannkopff, Jean-Pierre Le Roy,
1993: [/ /1] Der Alte - Alles umsonst ... (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, Gerd Anthoff, Christian Berkel,
1993: [/ /1] Die Macht der Bilder: Leni Riefenstahl (The Power of the Image: Leni Riefenstahl) (Production), Directed by Ray Müller, with Ray Müller, Leni Riefenstahl, Luis Trenker,
1993: [/ /1] Der Showmaster (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with , Hardy Krüger jr., Hans Peter Korff,
1993: [/ /1] Dann eben mit Gewalt (Violence - the last resort) (Production), Directed by Rainer Kaufmann, with , Volker Ranisch, Krista Posch,
1993: [/ /1] Ein Mann am Zug - Dunkle Schatten (Production), Directed by Peter Carpentier, with Hans-Dieter Brückner, Hans Jürgen Diedrich, Marlen Diekhoff,
1993: [/ /1] Kein perfekter Mann (Jugendliebe (1)) (Production), Directed by Franz Josef Gottlieb, with Katharina Koschny, Marion Kracht, Ann-Kathrin Kramer,
1993: [/ /1] Der * Schwarze Tod (Production), Directed by Paul Seed, with Ron Frazier, , Remak Ramsay,
1993: [/ /1] Ein Mann am Zug - In letzter Sekunde (Production), Directed by Udo Witte, with Hans Jürgen Diedrich, Marlen Diekhoff, Janine Dissel,
1993: [] Einer zahlt immer (Production), Directed by Max Färberböck, with Heinz Hoenig, Dagmar Manzel, Barbara Focke,
1993: [/ /1] Ein Mann am Zug - Anjas letzte Chance (Production), Directed by Udo Witte, with Muriel Baumeister, Oliver Böttcher, Hans Jürgen Diedrich,
1993: [/ /1] Der Alte - Anstiftung zum Mord (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Gerd Böckmann, Will Danin,
1993: [/ /1] Der Fremde (Production), Directed by Diethard Klante, with Richard Beck, Dorothea Fuchs, Sebastian Goder,
1993: [/ /1] Immenhof (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann, Ralph Bridle, with , Nina Lorck-Schierning, Hanna Köhler,
1993: [/ /1] Küsse (Production), Directed by Carolin Otto, with Cora Frost, Nicole Heesters, Stefan Hunstein,
1993: [/ /1] Kein Rezept für die Liebe (Production), Directed by Dieter Kehler, with Ferdinand Dux, Karin Eckhold, Konstantin Graudus,
1993: [/ /1] Florida Lady (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with , Gracia-Maria Kaus, Michael Hinz,
1993: [/ /1] Das gemischte Doppel (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Heino Ferch, ,
1993: [/ /1] Jeans und rote Rosen (Production), Directed by Thomas Nikel, with Claudia Demarmels, Isabel Feifel, Krystian Martinek,
1993: [/ /1] Geheim - Oder was? (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Susanne Aernecke, Jürgen Brauer, with Daniela Albrecht, Rüdiger Joswig, Christina Grosse,
1993: [/ /1] Die Botschafterin (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, with Christa Bauer, Gaby Dohm, Bernhard Heinrich Herzog,
1993: [/ /1] Alles nur ein Spiel (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Evelyn Hamann,
1993: [/ /1] Schöne Feindin (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with Barbara Rudnik, ,
1993: [/ /1] Lauras Entscheidung (Production), Directed by Uwe Janson, with Chantal De Freitas, Matthias Habich, Moritz Lindbergh,
1993: [/ /1] Faust - Inkasso (Production), Directed by Ulrich Stark, with , Janette Rauch, Andrea Lüdke,
1993: [/ /1] Zu Fuss und ohne Geld (Production), Directed by Werner Masten, with Anka Baier, Ingrit Dohse, Jenny Gröllmann,
1993: [/ /1] Tödliches Netz (Production), Directed by Vivian Naefe, with Benno Fürmann, Gottfried John, Dominic Raacke,
1993: [/ /1] Ein starkes Team (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Martin Weinhart, Konrad Sabrautzky, with , Victor Schefé, Alexander Reed,
1993: [/ /1] Schrei nach Liebe (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Pierre René Müller,
1993: [/ /1] Derrick - Dr. Fasolds Traum (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Tabea Heynig, Horst Tappert,
1993: [/ /1] Die Zickzackbrücke (Production), Directed by Gunther Scholz, with Bettina Engelhardt,
1993: [/ /1] Evelyn Hamann Special - Gewinner der Woche (Production), Directed by Stephan Meyer, with Evelyn Hamann, Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1993: [/ /1] Künstlerpech (Production), Directed by Walter Weber, with Eva-Maria Kerkhoff, Uli Plessmann,
1993: [/ /1] Mir san die Brandls (Production), Directed by Werner Asam, with ,
1993: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Das fremde Herz (Production), Directed by Dagmar Damek, with Christine Buchegger, Christopher Buchholz, Claus Theo Gärtner,
1993: [/ /1] Die Tunisreise (Production), Directed by Peter Obrist, with Chaim Alexander,
1993: [] Mittsommernacht (Production), Directed by Roland Suso Richter, with Katharina Abt,
1993: [] Ein Fall für Zwei - Freundschaft (Production), Directed by Michael Gutmann, with Angelika Bartsch, Claus Theo Gärtner,
1993: [] Kanake (Production), Directed by Thomas Draeger, with Erhan Emre,
1993: [] Lehrer Dr. Specht (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Werner Masten, with Robert Atzorn,
1993: [04.23] Der Alte - Das Ende einer Ermittlung (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Peter Bongartz, Sky Dumont, Hans Peter Hallwachs,
1993: [03.07] Mallorca - Liebe inbegriffen (Distribution), Directed by Wolfgang Luderer, with Pierre Brice, , Wolfgang Wahl,
1993: [02.05] Derrick - Mann im Regen (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Corinne Bertermann, , Horst Tappert,
1992: [11.01] Die Umarmung des Wolfes (Production), Directed by Rainer Wolffhardt, with Britta Fischer, , ,
1992: [10.30] Stürmische Begegnung (Production), Directed by Helmut Förnbacher, with Rolf Hoppe, Horst Janson, Rita Lengyel,
1992: [01.28] Freunde fürs Leben (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Roland Suso Richter, Brigitta Dresewski, with Antje Birnbaum, Janine Dissel, Ivan Desny,
1992: [01.01] Der grosse Bellheim (Production), Directed by Dieter Wedel, with Angelique Duvier, Hans Korte, Brigitte Karner,
1992: [. .1] Rotlicht (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with Angelika Bartsch, Michael Gahr, Tilo Prückner,
1992: [12.08] Mechthild von Magdeburg - Szenen einer Mystikerin (Production), Directed by Georg Lhotsky, with ,
1992: [11.13] Derrick - Ein merkwürdiger Privatdetektiv (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Heike Faber, Peter Fricke, Tobias Hoesl,
1992: [10.30] Ein Fall für Zwei - Das Attentat (Production), Directed by Michael Gutmann, with , Werner Schwuchow, Christian Redl,
1992: [09.25] Der Alte - Die Akte (Production), Directed by Günter Gräwert, with Peter Aust, Evelyn Hamann, Rolf Schimpf,
1992: [09.11] Ein Fall für Zwei - Käufliche Herren (Production), Directed by Gabriela Zerhau, with , Anton Peschke, Ulrike Kriener,
1992: [08.28] Der Alte - Das Foto (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Amadeus August, Karin Eickelbaum, Anja Kling,
1992: [/ /1] Der Patenonkel (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Friedrich Detering, Angelika Milster, Gisela Trowe,
1992: [/ /1] Ich liebe unsere kleine Stadt (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Monika Baumgartner, Michael Fitz, Robert Giggenbach,
1992: [/ /1] Ora et labora (Production), Directed by Georg Lohmeier, with Maxl Graf, Max Groessert, Wilfried Klaus,
1992: [/ /1] 75 Jahre UFA (Production), Directed by Hans-Christoph Blumenberg, with Marianne Hoppe, Camilla Horn, Hildegard Knef,
1992: [/ /1] Ingolf Lücks Sketchsalat (Production), with , Karl-Ulrich Meves, Ingolf Lück,
1992: [/ /1] Der Nebenbuhler (Production), Directed by Heinz Schirk, with Hannelore Elsner, Reinhard Glemnitz, Karlheinz Lemken,
1992: [/ /1] Eureka (Production), Directed by Hans Noever, Franz Peter Wirth, with James Aubrey, Elisabeth Rath, Raymond Pellegrin,
1992: [/ /1] Herzsprung (Production), Directed by Helke Misselwitz, with Ben Becker, Tatjana Besson, Claudia Geisler,
1992: [/ /1] Das letzte U-Boot (Production), Directed by Frank Beyer, with , Udo Samel, Goro Ohashi,
1992: [/ /1] Ihr glücklichen Augen (Production), Directed by Margareta Heinrich, with Andrea Eckert, Cornelia Köndgen, Peter Sattmann,
1992: [/ /1] Im Kreise der Iris (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Ida Gaza, Franziska Hortolomei, Philippe Léotard,
1992: [/ /1] Das grosse Fest (Production), Directed by Frank Beyer, with Manja Behrens, Karl Kranzkowski, Heinz-Karl Konrad,
1992: [/ /1] Der Fotograf oder Das Auge Gottes (Zerstörter Traum vom Fliegen (Episode 2)) (Production), Directed by Michael Günther, Claus Peter Witt, with Fiona Coors, , Susanne Schäfer,
1992: [/ /1] Neues vom Immenhof (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann, Gero Erhardt, with Hildegard Alex, Werner Dissel, Claudia Rieschel,
1992: [/ /1] Mandelküsschen (Production), Directed by Bernhard Stephan, with Constanze Engelbrecht, Vadim Glowna, Brigitte Janner,
1992: [/ /1] Das Wunder von Tobosco (Production),
1992: [/ /1] Tod der Engel (Production), Directed by Rainer Wolffhardt, with Günther Clemens, Franziska Stömmer, Horst Sachtleben,
1992: [/ /1] Besuchszeit (Production), Directed by Gedeon Kovacs, with Dietrich Siegl,
1992: [/ /1] Der Kinoerzähler (The Movie Teller) (Production), Directed by Bernhard Sinkel, with Martin Benrath, Tina Engel, Andrej Jautze,
1992: [/ /1] Heiss-Kalt (Kaltes Fieber) (Production), Directed by Markus Fischer, with Souad Ahardne, Barbara M. Ahren, Jillali Ferhati,
1992: [] Kinder der Landstrasse (Children of the Road, Children on the Open Road) (Production), Directed by Urs Egger, with Andrea Eckert, , ,
1992: [/ /1] Die Spur führt ins Verderben (Production), Directed by Wolf Gremm, with Leon Boden, Brigitte Mira, Karin Meerman,
1992: [/ /1] Durchreise (Production), Directed by Peter Weck, with Wolfgang Bahro, Udo Samel, Heinz Rennhack,
1992: [/ /1] La Paloma fliegt nicht mehr (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Hans Christian Blech, Jutta Boll, Antonietta Bonomi,
1992: [/ /1] Geschichten aus der Heimat 1 (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, with Evelyn Engleder, Thomas Schiestl, Michael Roll,
1992: [/ /1] Schlafende Hunde (Production), Directed by Max Färberböck, with Manuela Alphons, Ortrud Beginnen, Peer Jäger,
1992: [/ /1] Das Glück liegt in Waikiki (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Karim Allaoui, Boris Bukowski, Roland Jäger,
1992: [/ /1] Boomtown (Production), Directed by Christoph Schrewe, with , Torsten Sense, Wenno Seemann,
1992: [/ /1] Biblische Frauen - Judith (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Barbara Auer, Klaus J. Behrendt, Beate Finckh,
1992: [/ /1] Abgetrieben (Production), Directed by Norbert Kückelmann, with , Dominic Raacke, Aslahan Özay,
1992: [/ /1] Nur eine kleine Affäre (Production), Directed by Detlef Rönfeldt, with Johanna Gastdorf, Annette Mayer, Jan Gregor Kremp,
1992: [/ /1] Endstation Harem Bar (Ein ernstes Leben) (Production), Directed by Rainer Wolffhardt, with Martina Gedeck, Renate Küster, Silvan-Pierre Leirich,
1992: [/ /1] Derrick - Die Festmenüs des Herrn Borgelt (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Irene Clarin, Hans Peter Hallwachs, Ursula Karven,
1992: [/ /1] Das eine und das andere Glück (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Moritz Gentsch, Rafi Guessous, Stefan Reck,
1992: [/ /1] Vier Frauen sind einfach zu viel (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with , Heinz Petters, Dorothea Parton,
1992: [/ /1] Unter Verdacht (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Storch, with Kirsten Block,
1992: [/ /1] Stilleben (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Dietmar König, Katrin Pollitt,
1992: [/ /1] Unsere Hagenbecks (Production), Directed by Christian Görlitz, Hans-Werner Schmidt, with Monika Barth, , ,
1992: [. .] Thea und Nat (Production), Directed by Nina Grosse, with Helmut Berger, Michael Greiling, Corinna Harfouch,
1992: [/ /1] Zauber um Romana (Production), Directed by Peter Ristau, with Jane Hempel, ,
1992: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Härter als Glas (Production), Directed by Erwin Keusch, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Eva Brumby, Jan Fedder,
1992: [/ /1] Lisas Geschichte (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Eva-Maria Kerkhoff,
1992: [/ /1] Siebenbirken (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Dieter Lemmel, with Angelika Bender, Michaela Heigenhauser, Michael Kessler,
1992: [] Eurocops: Transit in den Tod (Production), Directed by Kitty Kino, with Hans Georg Nenning,
1992: [] Maria des Eaux Vives (Production), Directed by Robert Mazoyer, with Sebastian Baur,
1992: [] Achterbahn (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Angi Welz-Rommel, Maria Teresa Camoglio, with , Jörg Malchow, Christian Lutz,
1992: [] Bistro, Bistro (Production), with Uwe Fellensiek, Louise Martini, Stephanie Philipp,
1992: [] Zu zweit geht alles besser (Production), Directed by Dagmar Damek, with Christian Polito,
1992: [06.19] Derrick - Beatrice und der Tod (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with , Horst Tappert, ,
1992: [05.22] Derrick - Der stille Mord (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Gerd Baltus, Juliane Rautenberg, Sonja Sutter,
1992: [03.04] Der Alte - Tödliche Beziehungen (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Michael Degen,
1992: [02.14] Derrick - Billies schöne, neue Welt (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Becker, with Muriel Baumeister, Will Danin, Elisabeth Endriss,
1992: [02.10] Ein Fall für Zwei - Gier (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with Rosemarie Schubert, Marco Hofschneider, Christian Hoenig,
1991: [10.04] Der Alte - Der Tod ist kein Ende (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, Rolf Schimpf, Wolf Roth,
1991: [04.01] Mit Herz und Schnauze (Production), Directed by Rob Herzet, with Hans Caninenberg, Pascal Freitag, Karin Hardt,
1991: [01.07] Regina auf den Stufen (Production), Directed by Bernd Fischerauer, with Katja Riemann, Mark Kuhn, Serge Avedikian,
1991: [12.30] Marco (Production), Directed by Pino Passalacqua, with Umberto Caglini, Constanze Engelbrecht, Giuliano Gemma,
1991: [12.20] Derrick - Isoldes tote Freunde (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Antje Hagen, Juliane Rautenberg, Horst Tappert,
1991: [11.29] Derrick - Das Lächeln des Dr. Bloch (Production), Directed by Günter Gräwert, with Enzi Fuchs, Evelyn Opela, Hans Michael Rehberg,
1991: [11.27] Im Dunstkreis (Sphere of Influence, Dans la zone d'influence) (Production), Directed by Berthold Mittermayr, with Siegfried Schwartz, Werner Prinz, Angie Pieta,
1991: [09.20] Derrick - Der Tod auf dem Hinterhof (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Christian Berkel, Jeannine Burch, Hannelore Hoger,
1991: [07.06] Der Alte - Tagebuchmord (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Michael Ande, Gerd Böckmann, Markus Böttcher,
1991: [/ /1] Tandem (Production), Directed by Bernhard Stephan, with Winfried Glatzeder, Vadim Glowna, Hannelore Hoger,
1991: [/ /1] Viel Rummel um den Skooter (Fahrendes Volk (Episode 9)) (Production), Directed by Klaus Gendries, with Marijam Agischewa, Fred Delmare, Philipp Frauenhofer,
1991: [/ /1] Killer (Production), Directed by Gert Steinheimer, with Ulrike Kriener, Michael Mendl, Dietmar Schönherr,
1991: [/ /1] Verurteilt ... Anna Leschek (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Angelina Donst, Willi Herren, Donata Höffer,
1991: [/ /1] Reiche Kunden killt man nicht (Production), Directed by Frank Guthke, with Wolfgang Dauner, Günther Maria Halmer, ,
1991: [/ /1] Die Bank ist nicht geschädigt (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Fiona Coors, Fiona Schwartz, Barbara Schöne,
1991: [/ /1] Der junge Freud (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Jacques Alric, Karlheinz Hackl, Sylvia Haider,
1991: [/ /1] Karl May (Production), Directed by Klaus Überall, with Evamaria Bath, Katharina Groth, Henry Hübchen,
1991: [////1] Tod auf Bali (Production), Directed by Jörg Grünler, with Wilfried Baasner, Wolfram Berger, Pinkas Braun,
1991: [/ /1] Lilli Lottofee (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with , Gundula Liebisch, Heinz Hoenig,
1991: [] Falsche Zahlen (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Robert Atzorn, , Martin Semmelrogge,
1991: [/ /1] Derrick - Mord im Treppenhaus (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Sky Dumont, Holger Handtke, Harald Leipnitz,
1991: [/ /1] Der Querkopf von Kirchbrunn (Alle hören auf ihn (Episode 3)) (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Ludwig Wühr, Hannes Jaenicke, Willy Harlander,
1991: [/ /1] Die Angst wird bleiben (Production), Directed by Diethard Klante, with Gunter Berger, Constanze Engelbrecht, Heinz Hoenig,
1991: [/ /1] Widerspenstige Victoria (Production), Directed by Eberhard Itzenplitz, with Muriel Baumeister, Wolf Roth, Christoph Lindert,
1991: [/ /1] Happy-End durch drei (Production), Directed by Jörg Foth, with Annett Kruschke, Steffen Mensching, Kostas Papanastasiou,
1991: [/ /1] Felix und zweimal Kuckuck (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Luderer, with , Eva Ingeborg Scholz, Britta Schmeling,
1991: [/ /1] Happy birthday, Türke! (Production), Directed by Doris Dörrie, with , Christian Pätzold, Sevgi Özdamar,
1991: [/ /1] Alpen-Internat (Production), Directed by Hans Liechti, with Caroline Berg, Natalia Conde, Sabrina Knaflitz,
1991: [/ /1] Die Abel-Anthologie: Sprecht mir diesen Mörder frei (Production), Directed by Frank Guthke, with Peter Heusch, Thomas Reiner, Svenja Pages,
1991: [/ /1] Die Abel-Anthologie: Noch Zweifel, Herr Verteidiger ? (Ci sono ancora delle domande da parte della difesa) (Production), Directed by Frank Guthke, with Til Erwig, , ,
1991: [/ /1] Ich schenk dir die Sterne (Production), Directed by Jörg Graser, with , Ines-Marie Jaeger, Winfried Hübner,
1991: [/ /1] Zwei Münchner in Hamburg (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Celino Bleiweiss, Peter Deutsch, with , Fia Hakanson, Pamela Grosser,
1991: [/ /1] Stein und Bein (Production), Directed by Wolf Dietrich, with Gustl Bayrhammer, Elisabeth Endriss, Dorothea Fuchs,
1991: [/ /1] Gekaufte Bräute (Brides for sale, Filles à vendre) (Production), Directed by Käthe Kratz, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Margarita Broich, Matthias Fuchs,
1991: [/ /1] Unser Haus (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Werner Dissel, Isabell Gerschke, Ruth Hausmeister,
1991: [/ /1] Sommersee (Production), Directed by Erhard Riedlsperger, with Georg Höller, Georges Kern, Birgit Linauer,
1991: [/ /1] Der Untergang des goldenen Webstuhls (Production), Directed by Franz Winzentsen, with Hellmuth Costard, Andreas Gülck, Fritz Lichtenhahn,
1991: [/ /1] Schuld war nur der Bossanova (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Muriel Baumeister, Benno Fürmann, Ygal Gleim,
1991: [/ /1] Marx & Coca Cola (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Trude Breitschopf, Werner Eichhorn, Birge Schade,
1991: [/ /1] Liebes Leben (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, Christian Quadflieg, with Sebastian Baur, Maxi Biewer, Urs Remond,
1991: [/ /1] Das Dorf an der Grenze (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Therese Affolter, Monica Bleibtreu, Francek Drofenik,
1991: [/ /1] Taxi nach Rathenow (Production), Directed by Thomas Engel, Thomas Engel, with Arianne Borbach, Christel Leuner,
1991: [/ /1] Ehe auf Zeit (Production), Directed by Eberhard Itzenplitz, with Andreas Borcherding,
1991: [/ /1] Schmetterlingsschatten (Production), Directed by Anne Kasper Spoerri, with David Billeter, Gina Fischer, Hans Hodel,
1991: [/ /1] Tücken des Alltags (Production), Directed by Ralf Gregan, with Bob Hirsch, Herbert Meurer, ,
1991: [/ /1] Mystery of the Keys (Production), Directed by Joe Coppoletta, with Hans-Dieter Brückner, Nina Franoszek,
1991: [/ /1] Kleinstadtgeschichten (Production), Directed by Detlef Rönfeldt, with ,
1991: [/ /1] Er-Sie-Es (Production), Directed by Sven Severin, with Helmut Berger, Renan Demirkan, Sissi Perlinger,
1991: [/ /1] Himmelsschlüssel (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with Gerd Baltus, Maxi Biewer, Dolly Dollar,
1991: [] The Mixer (Production), Directed by Hermann Leitner, with Sebastian Baur,
1991: [] Felix und zweimal Kuckuck - Die Quelle (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Luderer, with Sebastian Baur,
1991: [06.21] Der Alte - Der Anschlag (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Will Danin,
1991: [06.14] Der Alte - Kälter als der Tod (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, M Boettcher, Cornelia Froboess,
1991: [05.12] Bronsteins Kinder (Production), Directed by Jerzy Kawalerowicz, with Katharina Abt, Karin Eickelbaum, Buddy Elias,
1991: [04.26] Derrick - Wer bist du, Vater? (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Margit Carstensen, Birgit Doll, Ernst Hannawald,
1991: [04.10] Der Alte - Der Geburtstag der alten Dame (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, Maria Becker, Charles Muhamed Huber,
1991: [03.22] Der Alte - Liebe und Tod (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Gaby Dohm, Hannelore Elsner,
1991: [03.18] Von Gewalt keine Rede (Production), Directed by Theodor Kotulla, with Katja Riemann, Heiner Lauterbach, Peter Sattmann,
1991: [03.01] Ein Fall für Zwei - Schleuderkurs (Production), Directed by Jörg Grünler, with Karin Baal, Volker Brandt, Claus Theo Gärtner,
1990: [01.27] Hurenglück (Production), Directed by Detlef Rönfeldt, with Angelica Domröse, Marco Hofschneider, Hilmar Thate,
1990: [01.14] SOKO 5113 - Die Brave (Production), Directed by Thomas Nikel, with Heinz Baumann, Arthur Brauss, Jacques Breuer,
1990: [08.31] Der Alte - Ein Schuss zu wenig (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Liane Hielscher, Charles Muhamed Huber,
1990: [07.27] Der Alte - So gut wie tot (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Michael Ande, Michael Degen, Marianne Nentwich,
1990: [07.12] Der Alte - Der leise Tod (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Michael Roll, Rolf Schimpf,
1990: [] Die Spieler (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Hans-Dieter Brückner, Anica Dobra, Menga Huonder-Jenny,
1990: [/ /1] Schlaraffenland (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with Horst Hiemer, Horst Kotterba, Cornelia Lippert,
1990: [/ /1] Der Eindringling (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Constanze Engelbrecht, Waltraut Habicht, Dieter Landuris,
1990: [] Eine Wahnsinnsehe (Production), Directed by Sönke Wortmann, with Barbara Auer, Thomas Heinze, Heinrich Schafmeister,
1990: [/ /1] Marleneken (Production), Directed by Karin Brandauer, with Karin Baal, Nadja Engelbrecht, Hannelore Hoger,
1990: [/ /1] Vandronik (The Travelling Companion) (Production), Directed by Ludvík Ráza, with Fritz Bachschmidt, Sergio Fiorentini, Mapi Galán,
1990: [/ /1] St. Petri Schnee (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Iris Berben, Alexander Kerst, Günter Mack,
1990: [/ /1] Der Hammermörder (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with R.W. Brehm, , Peter Rühring,
1990: [/ /1] Die zukünftigen Glückseligkeiten (Production), Directed by Fred van der Kooji, with Isolde Barth, Ben Becker, Wolf-Dietrich Berg,
1990: [/ /1] Kein pflegeleichter Fall (Vom Regen in die Traufe (Episode 3)) (Production), Directed by Marcus Scholz, with , Inge Meysel, Annette Mayer,
1990: [/ /1] Mich will ja keiner (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Steven Bennett, Daniel Christoff, Paul Herwig,
1990: [/ /1] Das Haus am Watt (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Karin David, Hannes Jaenicke, Ingeburg Kanstein,
1990: [/ /1] Das Geheimnis des gelben Geparden (Production), Directed by Carlo Rola, with Iris Berben, Joachim Kemmer, Susanne Lothar,
1990: [/ /1] Frei zum Abschuss (Production), Directed by Manfred Grunert, with Jürgen Heinrich, William Mang, Gunnar Möller,
1990: [/ /1] Sabato, Domenica e Lunedi (Production), Directed by Lina Wertmüller, with Jerome Anger, Esterina Carloni, Pierluigi Cuomo,
1990: [/ /1] Staub vor der Sonne (Production), Directed by Andreas Gülck, Petra Katharina Wagner, with Marquard Bohm, Martha Nelle,
1990: [/ /1] Mein geheimer Sommer - Der russische Stein (My Secret Summer) (Production), Directed by Joe Cappoletta, with Star Acri, Lotti Huber, Ruth-Maria Kubitschek,
1990: [/ /1] Mein geheimer Sommer - Die Falle (My secret Summer) (Production), Directed by Joe Coppoletta, with Star Acri, Lotti Huber, Ruth-Maria Kubitschek,
1990: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Madonna (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Katharina Abt, Gerd Baltus, Angelika Bartsch,
1990: [/ /1] Tote leben länger (Production), Directed by Ines Anna Krämer, with Claudia Brunnert, Heinrich Cuipers, Winfried Glatzeder,
1990: [/ /1] Der Deal (Production), Directed by Christian Görlitz, with Marlen Diekhoff, Paul Frielinghaus, William Mang,
1990: [/ /1] Durch Dick und Dünn (Production), Directed by Holger Neuhäuser, with Dietmar Bär, Guy Gross, Lauretta Hickman,
1990: [/ /1] Wohin die Liebe fällt (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Karin Anselm, Klausjürgen Wussow, ,
1990: [/ /1] Die Kinder vom Rummelplatz (Production), Directed by Klaus Gendries, with Christa Bauer, ,
1990: [/ /1] Edgar, Hüter der Moral (Production), with Pierre René Müller,
1990: [/ /1] Die Froschintrige (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Rainer Hunold, Beate Jensen, Alexander May,
1990: [/ /1] Er, Sie, Es (Production), Directed by Sven Severin, with Helmut Berger, Renan Demirkan, Lotti Huber,
1990: [/ /1] Alaska Kid (Production), Directed by James Hill, with Natja Jamaan, Anja Kruse, Mark Pillow,
1990: [/ /1] Atemnot (Production), Directed by Georg Maas, with Matthias Haase,
1990: [/ /1] Froschkonzert (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with ,
1990: [/ /1] Alle Tage Sonntag (Production), Directed by Hans Werner, with Maxi Biewer,
1990: [04.26] Abrahams Gold (Production), Directed by Jörg Graser, with Johanna Bittenbinder, , Otto Tausig,
1990: [03.12] Die Kupferfalle (Production), Directed by Detlef Rönfeldt, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Peter Bongartz, Ivan Desny,
1990: [02.23] Ein Fall für Zwei - Blutige Rosen (Production), Directed by Jörg Grünler, with Claus Theo Gärtner, Rainer Hunold, ,
1989: [12.18] Wie du mir ... (Production), Directed by Dagmar Damek, with Michael Degen, Barbara Feltus, Ernst Jacobi,
1989: [10.27] Der Alte - Der Augenblick der Rache (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Charles Muhamed Huber,
1989: [10.13] Der Alte - Doppelmord (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Jürgen Heinrich,
1989: [09.19] Ein Fall für Zwei - Gewissensbisse (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with Christiane Carstens, Claus Theo Gärtner, Rainer Hunold,
1989: [08.31] Zugzwang (Fool's Mate) (Production), Directed by Mathieu Carrière, with Maria Baranco, , Peter Sattmann,
1989: [/ /1] Unter einem Dach (Production), Directed by Helmut Christian Görlitz, with , Dietrich Mattausch, Günter Mack,
1989: [/ /1] Mit Leib und Seele (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Peter Deutsch, Hartmut Griesmayr, with Dirk Galuba, Herbert Meurer, Hans Korte,
1989: [/ /1] Johanna d'Arc of Mongolia (Production), Directed by Ulrike Ottinger, with Christoph Eichhorn, Delphine Seyrig, Gillian Scalici,
1989: [/ /1] Gekauftes Glück (Production), Directed by Urs Odermatt, with Wolfram Berger, Annamirl Bierbichler, Mathias Gnädinger,
1989: [/ /1] Das Spinnennetz (Production), Directed by Bernhard Wicki, with , Ulrich Mühe, Armin Mueller-Stahl,
1989: [/ /1] Der Bierkönig (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Bruno Dallansky, Wera Frydtberg, Hans Holt,
1989: [/ /1] Der Meister des jüngsten Tages (Production), Directed by Michael Kehlmann, with Michael Degen, Alexander Kerst, Günter Mack,
1989: [/ /1] Blancaflor (The demon's daughter, La fille du démon) (Production), Directed by Juan Tebar, with Hector Alterio, Karin Baal, Lina Canalejas,
1989: [/ /1] Der Rausschmeisser (Production), Directed by Xaver Schwarzenberger, with Hans Diehl, , ,
1989: [/ /1] Tassilo S. Grübel (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Michael Brandner, Sibylle Canonica, Bruno Ganz,
1989: [] Frau Berta Garlan (Production), Directed by Peter Patzak, with Birgit Doll, , Hans Michael Rehberg,
1989: [/ /1] Die Arbeitersaga (Production), Directed by Dieter Berner, with , Erwin Leder, Levin Kress,
1989: [/ /1] Geld (Production), Directed by Doris Dörrie, with Fabian Körner, Sunnyi Melles, Uwe Ochsenknecht,
1989: [/ /1] Tage der Angst (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Monica Bleibtreu, Elfriede Irrall, Dorothea Kaiser,
1989: [/ /1] Geld macht nicht glücklich (Production), Directed by Franz Josef Gottlieb, with Hans Clarin, Pierre Franckh, Thomas Fritsch,
1989: [/ /1] Abschied vom falschen Paradies (Production), Directed by Tevfik Baser, with Ayse Altan, Serpil Inanc, Brigitte Janner,
1989: [/ /1] Die Deutschen und ihre Männer (Production), Directed by Helke Sander, with Renée Felden, , ,
1989: [/ /1] Lukas + Sohn (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Michael Günther, with , Herbert Herrmann, Wilfried Herbst,
1989: [/ /1] Wann, wenn nicht jetzt (Production), Directed by Michael Juncker, with Hans Peter Hallwachs,
1989: [/ /1] Ein Wahnsinnskind (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Erhard Riedlsperger, with Irene Colin, Andrea Eckert, Georges Kern,
1989: [/ /1] Es ist nicht leicht, ein Gott zu sein (Hard to be a God) (Production), Directed by Peter Fleischmann, with Regimantas Adomaitis, Thomas Schücke, Hugues Quester,
1989: [/ /1] Der Verdacht (Production), Directed by Thorsten Näter, with Anne-Christine Hansen, Tanja König, Hermann Lause,
1989: [/ /1] Eine Bonner Affaire (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Herbert Meurer, Ursela Monn, Gerhard Olschewski,
1989: [/ /1] Hotel Paradies (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Michael Günther, Claus Peter Witt, with Gisela Fritsch, Isabel Navarro, Alexander May,
1989: [/ /1] Mädchen - Mädchen (Production), with Sophie Schütt,
1989: [/ /1] Eurocops: Gerechtigkeit für Elisa (Production), Directed by Erwin Keusch, with Stefan Gubser, Hans Heinz Moser, Alexander Radszun,
1989: [/ /1] Hessische Geschichten (Production), Directed by Peter Weck, with Siegfried Grönig,
1989: [/ /1] Pride and extreme prejudice (Production), Directed by Ian Sharp, with Sebastian Baur, Anton Rattinger,
1989: [/ /1] Die Bettler vom Kurfürstendamm (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, with Hans Clarin, Frank Kirschgens,
1989: [] Liebe und Maloche (Production), Directed by Bettina Woernle, with ,
1989: [] Bavaria Blue (Production), Directed by Jörg Bundschuh, with Alfred Edel, , ,
1989: [06.30] Derrick - Die Kälte des Lebens (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Tushka Bergen, Winfried Glatzeder, Lotte Ledl,
1989: [06/02] Derrick - Schrei in der Nacht (Production), Directed by Günter Gräwert, with Horst Tappert, , Willy Schäfer,
1989: [05.05] Derrick - Rachefeldzug (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Karin Anselm, Inge Birkmann, Marion Kracht,
1989: [03.24] Schuldig (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with Radost Bokel, Christiane Carstens, Rudi Derse,
1988: [06.01] Derrick - Wie kriegen wir Bodetzki ? (Production), Directed by Horst Tappert, with Gert Haucke, Paul Hoffmann, Volker Lechtenbrink,
1988: [01.30] SOKO 5113 - Chemie und ihre schmutzigen Kinder (Production), Directed by Kai Borsche, with Joachim Wichmann, Olivia Pascal, Peter Musäus,
1988: [01.17] Herbstmilch (Production), Directed by Joseph Vilsmaier, with Werner Stocker, Dana Vávrová, Renate Grosser,
1988: [12.20] Stadtromanzen (Production), Directed by Dagmar Brendecke, with Heinz Hoenig, Hannes Jaenicke, Folke Paulsen,
1988: [11.20] Eurocops: Zorro (Production), Directed by Michael Meyer, with Balduin Baas, Rolf Becker, Heike Faber,
1988: [09.30] Ein Fall für Zwei - Man lebt nur einmal (Production), Directed by Jörg Grünler, with Monika Baumgartner, Claus Theo Gärtner, Rainer Hunold,
1988: [08.05] Abendstunde im Spätherbst (Production), Directed by August Everding, with Mario Adorf, Horst Bollmann, Hans-Jürgen Schatz,
1988: [/ /1] Die Katze (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Götz George, Heinz Hoenig, Joachim Kemmer,
1988: [/ /1] Die Venusfalle (Production), Directed by Robert van Ackeren, with Sonja Kirchberger, Ellen Umlauf, Rolf Zacher,
1988: [/ /1] Sedem jednou Rano (Production), Directed by Dusan Trancík, with Zdenek Dusek, Alexander Sizonenko, Peter Simun,
1988: [/ /1] Goldjunge (Production), Directed by Sven Severin, with Rosemarie Fendel, Martina Gedeck, Walo Lüönd,
1988: [/ /1] Die Nordlichter (Production), Directed by Franz Josef Gottlieb, with Fritz Bachschmidt, Matthias Hinze, Simon Jacombs,
1988: [/ /1] Die Abel-Anthologie: Der Dienstagmann (L' uomo del martedì) (Production), Directed by Frank Guthke, with Günther Maria Halmer, Andrea L'Arronge, Dieter Pfaff,
1988: [/ /1] Familienschande (Production), Directed by Franz Peter Wirth, with Constanze Engelbrecht, Liane Hielscher, Hannes Jaenicke,
1988: [/ /1] Ein unheimliche Karriere (Production), Directed by Eberhard Itzenplitz, with Peter Aust, Hans Peter Hallwachs, Sissy Höfferer,
1988: [/ /1] Semmelweis Ignaz - Arzt der Frauen (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with András Bálint, Heiner Lauterbach, Robert Meyer,
1988: [/ /1] Der Spatzenmörder (Production), Directed by Wolf Gremm, with Hans Clarin, Matthias Hinze, Nicolette Krebitz,
1988: [/ /1] Bei Thea (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Ida Ehre, Marianne Hoppe, Hannes Jaenicke,
1988: [/ /1] Die Beute (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Martina Gedeck, Donata Höffer, Hannes Jaenicke,
1988: [/ /1] Derrick - Mordträume (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, with Elert Bode, Jocelyn Boisseau, Mathieu Carrière,
1988: [/ /1] Fifty Fifty (Production), Directed by Peter Timm, with Kurt Ackermann, Katharina Matz, Holger Mahlich,
1988: [/ /1] Eurocops: Taxi ins Jenseits (Production), Directed by Erwin Keusch, with Stefan Gubser, László I. Kish, Alexander Radszun,
1988: [/ /1] Eurocops: Die Ratte (Production), Directed by Markus Fischer, with Stefan Gubser, Alexander Radszun,
1988: [/ /1] Singen kann man auf ... (Production), Directed by Gernot Friedel, with Dietrich Siegl,
1988: [/ /1] Singles (Production), Directed by Ecki Ziedrich, with Michael Quast, ,
1988: [] SOKO 5113 (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Marcus Ulbricht, Thomas Nickel, with , Peter Carsten, Franziska Bronnen,
1988: [] Die letzte Fahrt der San Diego (Production),
1988: [] Trostgasse 7 - eine Kindheit in Wien 1934-1938 (Production), Directed by Anton Reitzenstein, with Dorothea Fuchs, Vilma Degischer,
1988: [04/28] Der Passagier (Welcome to Germany) (Production), Directed by Thomas Brasch, with , George Kranz, Irm Hermann,
1988: [04.22] Derrick - Auf Motivsuche (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Ute Christensen, , ,
1988: [01.11] Die Bertinis (Production), Directed by Egon Monk, with Katja Riemann, Günter Lüdke, Dietrich Mattausch,
1988: [01.08] Derrick - Fliegender Vogel (Production), with Horst Tappert, , Christiane Hörbiger,
1987: [12.13] Der Schrei der Eule (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Hans Christian Blech, Jacques Breuer, Birgit Doll,
1987: [/ /1] Ein Unding der Liebe (Production), Directed by Radu Gabrea, with Erich Bar, Wolfrid Lier, Ingeborg Lapsien,
1987: [/ /1] Otto - Der neue Film (Production), Directed by Xaver Schwarzenberger, Otto Waalkes, with Georg Blumensaat, Dirk Dautzenberg, Anja Jaenicke,
1987: [/ /1] Il Treno (The Train, Quel Treno per Peitrogrado) (Production), Directed by Damiano Damiani, with Manfred Andrae, Thomas Heinze, Wolfgang Gasser,
1987: [/ /1] Wasser des Lebens (The Water of Life, L' elixir de vie) (Production), with Michael König, Michele Melega, ,
1987: [] Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (Serienhaupttitel) (L' eredità del Guldenburg) (Production), Directed by Gero Erhardt, Jürgen Goslar, with Christiane Hörbiger, Iris Berben, Wilfried Baasner,
1987: [/ /1] Das Mädchen mit den Feuerzeugen (Production), Directed by Ralf Huettner, with Ortrud Beginnen, Enrico Böttcher, Arnold Frühwald,
1987: [/ /1] Eurocops (Production), Directed by Jörg Grünler, Michael Mackenroth, with Nicole Ansari, Ute Maria Lerner, Walo Lüönd,
1987: [] Der Landarzt (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Christian Quadflieg, Klaus Gendries, with Valerie Niehaus, Gerda Gmelin, Beate Finckh,
1987: [/ /1] Ende einer Vorstellung (Production), Directed by Annelie Runge, with Maria Allmang, Maria Runge,
1987: [/ /1] Anna und Franz (Production), Directed by Eberhard Itzenplitz, with Daniel Friedrich, Christoph Krix, Christine Mayn,
1987: [/ /1] Das Rauhe Leben (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Inge Brücklmeier, Helmut Janatsch, Erwin Leder,
1987: [/ /1] Der Krähenbaum (Production), Directed by Frank Guthke, with Ilona Grübel, Axel Olsson,
1987: [/ /1] Mein Vater Herrmann S. (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders,
1987: [/ /1] Verlierer (Production), Directed by Bernd Schadewald, with Aram Basyurt, Yüksel Bicici, Mario Irrek,
1987: [/ /1] Der Drücker (Production), Directed by Uwe Friessner, with Andreas Buttler, Uli Krohm,
1987: [/ /1] Die Hose (Production), Directed by Otto Schenk, with Angelica Domröse, Peter Matic, Friedrich-Karl Praetorius,
1987: [] Die Geierwally (Production), Directed by Walter Bockmayer, with Samy Orfgen, Christoph Eichhorn, Gottfried Lackmann,
1987: [/ /1] Wer ist dran ? (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Rosemarie Fendel, Heinz Reincke,
1987: [/ /1] Wartesaal zum kleinen Glück (Production), Directed by Rob Herzet, with Grit Boettcher, Siegfried Grönig, Matthias Hinze,
1987: [/ /1] Pseudo (Production), Directed by Burkhard Steger, with Bob Hirsch, Oliver Reinhard, ,
1987: [/ /1] Die Bombe (Production), Directed by Christian Görlitz, with ,
1987: [/ /1] Die Schönheit des Schimpansen (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with Angelika Bartsch, Herbert Meurer,
1987: [] Der Alte - verwischte Spuren (Production), Directed by Günter Gräwert, with Michael Ande, Sven-Eric Bechtolf, Charles Muhamed Huber,
1987: [06.26] Der Alte - Ultimo (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Michael Ande, Markus Böttcher, Ullrich Haupt,
1987: [02.03] SOKO 5113 - Der Vierte Mann (Production), Directed by Kai Borsche, with Heinz Baumann, Bernd Herzsprung, Wilfried Klaus,
1986: [01.30] Derrick - Die Dame aus Amsterdam (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Thomas Astan, Elisabeth Augustin, Gustl Halenke,
1986: [12.12] Der Alte - Tatverdacht (Production), Directed by Günter Gräwert, with Michael Ande, Eva Maria Bauer, Stefan Reck,
1986: [11/28] Derrick - Entlassen Sie diesen Mann nicht ! (Production), Directed by Horst Tappert, with Horst Tappert, , ,
1986: [] Maschenka (Production), Directed by John Goldschmidt, with , Eva Lissa, Jean-Theo Jost,
1986: [/ /1] Alla vi barn i bullerbyn (Production), Directed by Lasse Hallström,
1986: [/ /1] The false Prince (Le faux prince) (Production), Directed by Dusan Rapos, with Pinkas Braun, Roman Skamene, Hans Wyprächtiger,
1986: [/ /1] Zápas Tygru (Production), Directed by Dieter Wedel, with , Ralf Schermuly, Daniel Olbrychski,
1986: [/ /1] Auf immer und ewig (Production), Directed by Christel Buschmann, with Teo Gostischa, Hans Kremer, Eva Mattes,
1986: [/ /1] Minipli (Production), Directed by Peter Voiss, with Martin Abram, Ruth Brück, Katinka Hoffmann,
1986: [/ /1] Erdsegen (Production), Directed by Karin Brandauer, with Barbara Petritsch, Karl Pongratz, Heinrich Schweiger,
1986: [/ /1] Wohin und zurück (Welcome in Vienna (3), Santa Fe (2), Vienne pour memoire (2), Dieu ne croit plus en nous (1)) (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Karin Kienzer, Claudia Messner, Hubert Mann,
1986: [/ /1] Urlaub auf italienisch (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with , Kristina Nel, Pierre René Müller,
1986: [/ /1] Ich heirate eine Familie (Production), Directed by Peter Weck, with , Bruni Löbel, Alexandra Klingbeil,
1986: [/ /1] Säntis (Production), Directed by Rainer Boldt, with Andrea Bürgin, Ilse Hofmann, Hellmuth Karasek,
1986: [] Die Wicherts von nebenan (Production), Directed by Rob Herzet, with , Juliane Rautenberg, Horst Pinnow,
1986: [/ /1] Hoffnungsspuren: Eine Schülerliebe (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Bruno Dallansky, Gerhard Gundel, Witta Pohl,
1986: [/ /1] Hoffnungsspuren: Tür an Tür (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Ernst-Otto Fuhrmann, Edda Seippel,
1986: [/ /1] Hoffnungsspuren: Ein fernes Leben (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Suzanne Geiger, Günther Maria Halmer, Hannelore Hoger,
1986: [/ /1] Wilhelm Busch: Wer einsam ist, der hat es gut (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Peter Ehrlich, Rosemarie Fendel, Pia Hänggi,
1986: [/ /1] Abschiede (Production), Directed by Gedeon Kovacs, with Karlheinz Hackl, Mijou Kovacs, Karl Merkatz,
1986: [/ /1] Weihnachtsgeschichte (Production), Directed by Peter Weck, with Siegfried Grönig,
1986: [] Der Alte - Gigolo ist tot... (Production), with Michael Boettge,
1986: [] Wer erschoss Boro? (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Michael Boettge,
1986: [06.06] Der Alte - Killer gesucht (Production), Directed by Alfred Weidenmann, with Michael Ande, Michael Boettge, Markus Boysen,
1986: [05.16] Derrick - Der Charme der Bahamas (Production), Directed by Jürgen Goslar, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Irene Clarin, Thomas Fritsch,
1986: [05.07] Des Teufels Paradies (Production), Directed by Vadim Glowna, with Mario Adorf, , Jürgen Prochnow,
1986: [04.07] Derrick - Die Nacht, in der Ronda starb (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with , Willy Schäfer, Marie-Theres Relin,
1986: [04.04] Derrick - Der Augenzeuge (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Lilly Berger, Otto Bolesch, Karl Walter Diess,
1985: [05.09] Der Sommer des Samurai (Production), Directed by Hans-Christoph Blumenberg, with Karl-Heinz von Hassel, Wojtek Pzsoniak, Volker Lechtenbrink,
1985: [01.02] Teufels Grossmutter (Production), Directed by Rob Herzet, with Brigitte Horney, Peter Pasetti, ,
1985: [/ /1] Der Mann ohne Gedächtnis (Production), Directed by Kurt Gloor, with Ursula Andermatt, Hannelore Elsner, Michael König,
1985: [/ /1] Der eiserne Weg (Production), Directed by Hans-Werner Schmidt, Wolfgang Staudte, with Arthur Brauss, Horst Kummeth,
1985: [/ /1] Die Frau des Reporters (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Malena Doria, Miguel Ehrenberg, Alejandro Parodi,
1985: [/ /1] Bittere Ernte (Angry Harvest) (Production), Directed by Agnieszka Holland, with Hans Beerhenke, Margit Carstensen, Isa Haller,
1985: [/ /1] Die Abschiebung (Production), Directed by Marianne Lüdcke, with Karin Baal, Tayfun Bademsoy, Franz Buchrieser,
1985: [/ /1] Drei gegen drei (Production), Directed by Dominik Graf, with Peter Behrens, Gert Krawinkel, Sunnyi Melles,
1985: [/ /1] Edvige Scimitt (Production), Directed by Matthias Zschokke, with Ingrid Kaiser, Wolfgang Michael, Fritz Schediwy,
1985: [/ /1] Männer (Men) (Production), Directed by Doris Dörrie, with Ulrike Kriener, Heiner Lauterbach, Janna Marangosoff,
1985: [/ /1] Der Schneemann (Production), Directed by Peter F. Bringmann, with Tony Allet, Polly Eltes, Riad Gholmie,
1985: [/ /1] Der Fehler des Piloten (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Hannelore Cremer, Peter Ehrlich, Horst Michael Neutze,
1985: [] Ein Heim für Tiere (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Thomas Nikel, with Anita Mally, , Corny Collins,
1985: [] Mit meinen heissen Tränen (Production), Directed by Fritz Lehner, with Erni Mangold, Despina Pajanou, Daniel Olbrychski,
1985: [/ /1] Die Liebesforscherin (Production), Directed by Annelie Runge, with Michael Evers, Grischa Huber, Eva Jecklin,
1985: [/ /1] Paco (Production), Directed by Dagmar Damek, Rainer Kaufmann,
1985: [/ /1] Der Alte - Die Tote in der Sauna (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Michael Ande, Michael Degen, Anja Jaenicke,
1985: [/ /1] Geheime Mission (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Wolfram Berger, Brigitte Karner, Gunnar Möller,
1985: [/ /1] Unternehmen Köpenick (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Hansjörg Felmy, Brigitte Mira, Ulli Philipp,
1985: [. .] Die Schwarzwaldklinik (Serienhaupttitel) (The Black Forest Clinic) (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, Alfred Vohrer, with Hans Daniel, David Cameron, Claudia Butenuth,
1985: [/ /1] Phantomjagd über Gesicht und Landschaft (Production), Directed by Volker Einrauch, Lothar Kurzawa,
1985: [/ /1] Bettkantengeschichten (Production), with Jane Hempel, Christine Schuster, Friedel Schümann,
1985: [/ /1] Streng vertraulich (Production), Directed by John Goldschmidt, with Reinhard Glemnitz, Maria Schneider, ,
1985: [] Mord im Spiel (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Corny Collins, Gerd Baltus, Gerhard Olschewski,
1985: [/ /1] Ein Paar für Paare (Production), Directed by Rob Herzet, with Matthias Hinze,
1985: [/ /1] Ein Mann macht klar Schiff (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Glück, with Michael Boettge, Hans-Joachim Kulenkampff, ,
1985: [/ /1] Derrick - Familie im Feuer (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Beate Finckh, Ida Krottendorf, Horst Tappert,
1985: [/ /1] Wanderjahre (Production), Directed by Manfred Seide, with Annette Mayer,
1985: [/ /1] Riff (Production), Directed by Rolf Wolkenstein, with ,
1985: [/ /1] Die Schwarzwaldklinik [1985] (Production), Directed by Alfred Vohrer, with Ilona Grübel, Anja Kruse, Klausjürgen Wussow,
1985: [] Zweimal 30 - Maria Schell Special (Production), Directed by Jochen Richter, with Sebastian Baur, Maria Schell,
1985: [] Derrick - Lange Nacht für Derrick (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Michael Boettge, Horst Tappert, ,
1985: [] Transit Marseille (Production), Directed by Norbert Beilharz,
1985: [04.19] Derrick - Wer erschoss Asmy? (Production), Directed by Jürgen Goslar, with Werner Asam, Anne Bennent, David Bennent,
1984: [01.04] Der Bulle und das Mädchen (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with Franz Buchrieser, Krzysztyna Janda, Stefan Meinke,
1984: [11.23] Derrick - Der Klassenbeste (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Helga Anders, Anne Bennent, Dieter Eppler,
1984: [/ /1] Hildes Endspiel (Production), Directed by Franz Peter Wirth, with Werner Asam, Lisa Fitz, Josef Glas,
1984: [/ /1] Etwas wird sichtbar (Production), Directed by Harun Farocki, with Bruno Ganz, Inga Humpe, Anna Mandel,
1984: [/ /1] Auf immer und ewig (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Levin Kress, , ,
1984: [/ /1] Derrick - Drei atemlose Tage (Production), Directed by Alfred Vohrer, with Ekkehard Belle, Sky Dumont, Stefan Fleming,
1984: [/ /1] E la vita continua (Production), Directed by Dino Risi, with Sebastian Baur, Tobias Hoesl,
1984: [/ /1] Unser Mann vom Südpol (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Monika Baumgartner, Jan Fedder, Tilo Prückner,
1984: [/ /1] Danni (Production), Directed by Martin Gies, with Barbara Freier, Dominik Graf, Heinz Hoenig,
1984: [/ /1] Tausend Augen (Thousand eyes) (Production), Directed by Hans-Christoph Blumenberg, with Karin Baal, Isolde Barth, Hannelore Hoger,
1984: [/ /1] Wenn ich dich nicht hätte (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Elisabeth Bergner, Dagmar Biener, Rudolf Platte,
1984: [/ /1] Flügel und Fesseln (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with Ivan Desny, Brigitte Fossey, Hildegard Knef,
1984: [/ /1] Die Kameraden des Koloman Wallisch (Production), Directed by Michael Scharang, with Henriette Cejpek, Hans Falar, Georg Schuchter,
1984: [/ /1] Eine Klasse für sich (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Frank Strecker, with , Dirk Galuba, Rosemarie Fendel,
1984: [/ /1] Die Spur der anderen (Production), Directed by Daniel Christoff, with Matthias Hinze,
1984: [/ /1] Mord zu vier Händen (Production), Directed by Oswald Döpke, with ,
1984: [] Kampfname Willy Brandt (Production), Directed by Heinrich Breloer,
1984: [] Der Alte - Brennweite Tausend (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Michael Boettge,
1984: [03.20] Der Sheriff von Linsenbach (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with Regine Faerber, Rosemarie Gerstenberg, Volkert Kraeft,
1983: [06.01] Der Alte - Alleingang (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Peter Carsten, Jan Hendriks,
1983: [09.09] Der Alte - Liebe hat ihren Preis (Production), with Horst Buchholz, Ute Christensen, Paul Hoffmann,
1983: [08.04] Ein Fall für zwei - Herr Pankraz, bitte (Production), Directed by Eugen York, with Günter Strack, Claus Theo Gärtner, Wolfgang Bathke,
1983: [/ /1] Jób Lázadása (Job's revolt) (Production), Directed by Imre Gyöngyössy, Barna Kabay, with András Ambrus, , ,
1983: [/ /1] Via Mala (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with , Juraj Kukura, Sissy Höfferer,
1983: [/ /1] Der Mann, der keine Autos mochte (Production), Directed by Dieter Wedel, with Iris Berben, Andrea Bürgin, Jörg Pleva,
1983: [/ /1] Die schöne Wilhelmine (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Johannes Heesters, Rainer Hunold, Anja Kruse,
1983: [/ /1] Diese Drombuschs (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, Michael Meyer, with , Constanze Engelbrecht, Fritz Eggert,
1983: [/ /1] Herrenjahre (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Lore Brunner, Hermine Czillinger, Lore Krainer,
1983: [/ /1] Der 14. Gesang (Production), Directed by Martin Ebbing, Murki Wehr, with Ulrich Cyran,
1983: [/ /1] Rambo Zambo (Production), Directed by Reinhold Donga, with Eddie Constantine, Peter Kern, Horst Kummeth,
1983: [/ /1] Nordlichter (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Gedeon Burkhard, Uwe Dallmeier, Gert Haucke,
1983: [/ /1] Der grüne Stern (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Amadeus August, Erik Frey, Herbert Kucera,
1983: [/ /1] Hanna von acht bis acht (Production), Directed by Egon Günther, with Heidi Brühl, Wolfgang Büttner, Angelica Domröse,
1983: [/ /1] Liebe Melanie (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with Senta Berger, , ,
1983: [/ /1] Martin Luther (Production), Directed by Rainer Wolffhardt, with Ernst F. Fürbringer, Jörg Pleva, Dieter Pfaff,
1983: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Die grosse Wut ... (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with Claus Theo Gärtner, Louise Martini, Heinz H. Schubert,
1983: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Elf Jahre danach (Production), Directed by Michael Meyer, with Rolf Becker, Judith Brandt, Claus Theo Gärtner,
1983: [/ /1] Die Erbtöchter - Lügenbotschaft (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with Helma Sanders,
1983: [/ /1] Plötzlich und unerwartet (Production), Directed by Thomas Engel, Thomas Engel, with Kerstin de Ahna, Monika Peitsch, ,
1983: [/ /1] Eine Liebe in Deutschland (Production), Directed by Andrzej Wajda, with Ben Becker, , Sigfrit Steiner,
1983: [/ /1] Eine Art von Zorn (Production), Directed by Uli Edel, with Caroline Berg, Hannelore Elsner, Ilias Logothetis,
1983: [/ /1] Wer raucht die Lezte (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Edeltraut Elsner, Klaus Herm, Walter Jokisch,
1983: [/ /1] Jakob und Adele (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Hans-Jürgen Tögel, with Matthias Hinze, Brigitte Horney,
1983: [/ /1] Derrick - Attentat auf Derrick (Production), with Ida Krottendorf, Horst Tappert, ,
1983: [] Titanic - Bericht über eine Katastrophe (Production), Directed by Lutz Büscher, with Michael Boettge,
1983: [] Einer hupt immer (Production), Directed by Dieter Wedel, with Dorothea Fuchs,
1983: [02.27] Der stille Ozean (Production), Directed by Xaver Schwarzenberger, with Bert Breit, Marius Cella, Bruno Dallansky,
1982: [/ /1] Domino (Production), Directed by Thomas Brasch, with Anne Bennent, Verena Peter, Klaus Pohl,
1982: [/ /1] Satan ist auf Gottes Seite (Solorun) (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Gert Wiedenhofen, Paul Albert Krumm, Dieter Kirchlechner,
1982: [/ /1] Die wilden Fünfziger (The Wild Fifties) (Production), Directed by Peter Zadek, with Nora Barner, Boy Gobert, Christine Kaufmann,
1982: [/ /1] The Devil's Lieutenant (Production), Directed by John Goldschmidt, with Claudine Auger, Ian Charleson, Robert Dietl,
1982: [/ /1] Der Mann auf der Mauer (Production), Directed by Reinhard Hauff, with Karin Baal, , ,
1982: [/ /1] Narr von Wien (Production), Directed by John Goldschmidt, with Rainer Artenfels, Christine Golin, Heinz Marecek,
1982: [/ /1] Dannys Traum (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with David Ashkenasi, Dagmar Biener, Andreas Mannkopff,
1982: [/ /1] Warum hast du so traurige Augen (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Ingrid Caven, Martin Semmelrogge, Werner Stocker,
1982: [/ /1] Die Stunde des Löwen (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Tilly Breitenbach, Dieter Kirchlechner, Monika Lundi,
1982: [/ /1] Es muss nicht immer Mord sein - Nur ein Routinefal (Production), Directed by Peter Weissflog, with , Franziska Oehme, Kristina Nel,
1982: [/ /1] Es muss nicht immer Mord sein (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Michael Mackenroth, with , Günter Heising, Gudrun Genest,
1982: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Partner (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with Adelheid Arndt, Robert Atzorn, Ivan Desny,
1982: [/ /1] Ein Fall für Zwei - Das Opfer (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with Claus Eberth, Cornelia Froboess, Claus Theo Gärtner,
1982: [/ /1] Leutersbronner Geschichten (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Monica Bleibtreu, Hans Hirschmüller, Rita Leska,
1982: [/ /1] Leben im Winter (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Paul Dahlke, Karin Heym, Brigitte Mira,
1982: [/ /1] Die Zeiten ändern sich (Production), Directed by Horst Flick, with , ,
1982: [/ /1] Derrick - Alibi (Production), Directed by Alfred Vohrer, with Horst Tappert, , ,
1982: [/ /1] Unternehmen Annie (Production), Directed by Rudolf Nussgruber, with ,
1982: [/ /1] Der Alte - Kalt wie ein Diamant (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with ,
1982: [/ /1] Mandara (Production), Directed by Franz Josef Gottlieb, with Julia Biedermann,
1982: [05.06] Randale (Production), Directed by Manfred Purzer, with Angelica Domröse, Gerhard Acktun, Dorothea Fuchs,
1982: [03.12] Ein Fall für Zwei - Tollwut (Production), Directed by Theo Mezger, with Claus Theo Gärtner, Günter Strack, Renate Schroeter,
1982: [03.07] Heinz Rühmann: Schauspieler, Flieger, Mensch (Production), Directed by Hermann Leitner, with Hermann Leitner, Heinz Rühmann,
1982: [03.04] Fitzcarraldo (Production), Directed by Werner Herzog, with Klaus Kinski, Claudia Cardinale, Grande Othelo,
1981: [08.28] Derrick - Prozente (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Rolf Boysen, Horst Tappert,
1981: [/ /1] Das Boot ist voll (The Boat is full) (Production), Directed by Markus Imhoof, with Ilse Bahrs, Curt Bois, Gerd David,
1981: [11/22] Das Traumschiff (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Stefan Bartmann, Alfred Vohrer, with , Siegfried Rauch, Heide Keller,
1981: [/ /1] Niemandsland (Production), Directed by Dieter Berner, with Hans Brenner, Ruth Drexel, Erhard Koren,
1981: [/ /1] Beate und Mareile (Production), Directed by Hajo Gies, with Herbert Weissbach, Dietrich Mattausch, Krystian Martinek,
1981: [/ /1] Sternensommer (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Karin Baal, Susanne Barth, Rainer Hunold,
1981: [/ /1] Der Alte - Der Zigeuner (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with , Siegfried Lowitz, Jan Hendriks,
1981: [/ /1] Jeans (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Agnes Dünneisen, Dieter Kirchlechner, Hans Georg Panczak,
1981: [/ /1] Ein zauberhaftes Biest (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Gerd Baltus, Angelika Bender, Beate Bock,
1981: [/ /1] Manni, der Libero (Production), Directed by Franz Josef Gottlieb, with Julia Biedermann, Christina Plate, Thomas Ohrner,
1981: [/ /1] Bäume ausreisen (Production), Directed by Maria Neoclus,
1981: [] Freak Orlando (Production), Directed by Ulrike Ottinger, with Albert Heins, Magdalena Montezuma, Claudio Pantoja,
1981: [] Der verkaufte Geburtstag (Production), Directed by George Moorse, with Mira Gittner,
1981: [] Der Fall Maurizius (Production), Directed by Theodor Kotulla, with Heinz Bennent, Martin Halm, Matthias Fuchs,
1981: [03.13] Derrick - Kein Garten Eden (Production), Directed by Günter Gräwert, with Markus Boysen, Thomas Holtzmann, Ellen Schwiers,
1980: [04.23] Engel aus Eisen (Production), Directed by Thomas Brasch, with Karin Baal, Ilse Pagé, Kurt Raab,
1980: [03.08] Ein Zug nach Manhattan (Production), Directed by Rolf von Sydow, with Ulrike Bliefert, Hans Hessling, Heinz Rühmann,
1980: [08.29] Der Alte - Der Detektiv (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Michael Ande, Henning Schlüter, Heinz Reincke,
1980: [/ /1] Jahre vergehen - Sonne, Mond und Sterne (Sonne, Mond und Sterne) (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with , Bruce Low, Manfred Lindlbauer,
1980: [/ /1] Der Erfinder (Production), Directed by Kurt Gloor, with Oliver Diggelmann, Bruno Ganz, Klaus Knuth,
1980: [/ /1] Der Irrenwärter (Production), Directed by Jörg Graser, with Karl Friedrich, Dolores Schmidinger,
1980: [/ /1] Im Schlaraffenland (Production), Directed by Fritz Umgelter, with Heinz Baumann, Claudia Golling, Arnfried Lerche,
1980: [/ /1] Endstation Freiheit (Slow Attack) (Production), Directed by Reinhard Hauff, with Rolf Zacher, Reinhold Olszewski, Hans Noever,
1980: [/ /1] Egon Schiele (Production), with Robert Dietl, Karl Fochler, Dorothea Fuchs,
1980: [/ /1] Die letzten Jahre der Kindheit (Production), Directed by Norbert Kückelmann, with Leopoldine Schwankel, Dieter Mustaffof, Wilfried Klaus,
1980: [/ /1] Asphaltnacht (Production), Directed by Peter Fratzscher, with Thomas Davis, , ,
1980: [/ /1] Rosina (Production), Directed by Heide Pils, with Rudolf Buczolich, Dorothea Fuchs, Julia Gschnitzer,
1980: [/ /1] Am Südhang (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with , Corinna Schramm, Edi Samland,
1980: [/ /1] Derrick - Zeuge Yurowski (Production), Directed by Alfred Vohrer, with Bruno Dietrich, Johanna Elbauer, Christiane Krüger,
1980: [/ /1] Alpensaga - Ende und Anfang (Production), Directed by Dieter Berner, with Andrea Altmann, Maria Martina, Linde Prelog,
1980: [/ /1] Ein Kapitel für sich (Production), Directed by Eberhard Fechner, with Henning Schlüter, Ernst von Klipstein, ,
1980: [/ /1] Das Ziel (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Cornelia Bayr, Monika Lundi, Peter Sattmann,
1980: [/ /1] Meister Timpe (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Alfred Balthoff, Hans Christian Blech, Gudrun Genest,
1980: [/ /1] Derrick - Tödliche Sekunden (Production), with Ida Krottendorf, Horst Tappert, ,
1980: [/ /1] Wahnsinn, das ganze Leben ist Wahnsinn (Crazy, the whole life is crazy, Locura, todo la vida es locura) (Production), Directed by Petra Haffter, with Ulrich del Mestre, Ellen Esser, Ludwig Kaschee,
1980: [/ /1] Aus der Franzosenzeit (Production), Directed by Dagmar Damek,
1980: [/ /1] Das Hochhaus (Production), Directed by Thomas Hartwig, with Julia Biedermann,
1980: [02.06] Luftwaffenhelfer (Production), Directed by Volker Vogeler, with Christoph Eichhorn, Marco Kröger, Alexander Radszun,
1979: [01.25] Derrick - Unstillbarer Hunger (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Pierre Franckh, Diana Körner, Horst Tappert,
1979: [09.14] Der Alte - Der Parasit (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Michael Ande, Iris Berben, Jan Hendriks,
1979: [07.16] Gedankenketten (Production), Directed by Dieter Lemmel, with Klaus Barner,
1979: [////1] La mort en direct (Deathwatch, Death in full view) (Production), Directed by Bertrand Tavernier, with Romy Schneider, Harvey Keitel, Harry Dean Stanton,
1979: [/ /1] Neues vom Räuber Hotzenplotz (Production), Directed by Gustav Ehmck, with Peter Kern, Peter Traxler,
1979: [/ /1] Der Alte - Alte Kameraden (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Michael Ande, Henning Schlüter, Eric Pohlmann,
1979: [/ /1] Das Komplott (Production), Directed by Dieter Wedel, with Charles Brauer, Andrea Jonasson, Herbert Mensching,
1979: [/ /1] Treu und Redlichkeit (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Lambert Hamel, Doris Kunstmann, Marius Müller-Westernhagen,
1979: [/ /1] Drei Freundinnen (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Karin Baal, Gerd Baltus, Brigitte Janner,
1979: [/ /1] Wunder einer Nacht (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Arno Assmann, Karin Baal, Ulrike Bliefert,
1979: [/ /1] Beate S. (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with , Joachim Regelien, Renate Neumann,
1979: [/ /1] ... es ist die Liebe (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Wolfgang Kieling, Bruni Löbel, Willy Semmelrogge,
1979: [/ /1] Fallstudien (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Monica Bleibtreu, Nina Hoger, Monika Lundi,
1979: [/ /1] Aus heiterem Himmel (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Panzer, with Renate Schroeter,
1979: [/ /1] Sierra Madre (Production), Directed by Horst Flick, with Michael Lesch, Ingeborg Schöner, Charles Brauer,
1979: [] Das Gefrorene Herz (The Frozen Heart) (Production), Directed by Xavier Koller, with Sigfrit Steiner, Emilia Krakowska, Paul Bühlmann,
1978: [/ /1] Timm Thaler (Production), Directed by Sigi Rothemund, with Ingeborg Sollrig, Andre Laudon, Heinz Jürgen Lanza,
1978: [/ /1] Bellas Tod (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Storch, with S Gundlach, Hans Häckermann, Elfriede Irrall,
1978: [/ /1] Der Alte - Ein unkomplizierter Fall (Production), Directed by Dietrich Haugk, with Siegfried Lowitz, Sylvia Lukan, Klausjürgen Wussow,
1978: [/ /1] Mit Leib und Seele (Production), Directed by Käthe Kratz, with Wilhelm Pevny, Lukas Resetarits, ,
1978: [/ /1] Das Spiel (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Peter Adam, Lutz Reichert, ,
1978: [/ /1] Die Kordel war zu kurz (Production), Directed by Peter Adam, with Thomas Dehn, Hans-Karl Friedrich, Beate Hasenau,
1978: [/ /1] Auf freiem Fuss (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with Manfred Lindtbauer, Felicitas Ruhm, ,
1978: [/ /1] Freddy Türkenkönig (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, Peter F. Steinbach, with Vadim Glowna, Hannelore Hoger, Wolfried Lier,
1978: [/ /1] Wo die Liebe hinfällt (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with , Peter Schiff, Angelika Milster,
1978: [/ /1] Die Abenteuer des jungen David Balfour (Production), Directed by Jean-Pierre Decourt, with Patrick Allen, , Bill Simpson,
1978: [/ /1] Adoptionen (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Lambert Hamel, Liane Hielscher, Bettina Koller,
1978: [/ /1] Kleine Geschichten mit grossen Tieren (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Heinz Bennent, Gustav Knuth, Theo Lingen,
1978: [/ /1] ... von Herzen mit Schmerzen (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Alexander May, Annette Murschetz, ,
1978: [/ /1] Der Idiot im Hintergrund (Production), Directed by Gerhard Schmidt, with Manuela Alphons,
1978: [/ /1] Somerset Maugham (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt,
1978: [/ /1] Achtung Chance! (Production), Directed by Kurt Ulrich,
1978: [] Puppenzeitalter (Production), Directed by George Moorse, with Sebastian Baur,
1978: [01.16] Das Männerquartett (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with Gerd Baltus, Michael Gahr, Christine Kaufmann,
1977: [07.24] Feuerwasser (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Kornelia Boje, Hans-Helmut Dickow, Thomas Holtzmann,
1977: [07.31] Bolwieser (The Stationmaster's Wife) (Production), Directed by Rainer Werner Fassbinder, with Isolde Barth, , ,
1977: [/ /1] Der Gehülfe (Production), Directed by Thomas Koerfer, with Paul Burian, Verena Buss, ,
1977: [/ /1] Bierkampf (Production), Directed by Herbert Achternbusch, with Heinz Braun, Barbara Gass, Alois Hitzenbichler,
1977: [/ /1] Es muss nicht immer Kaviar sein (Nummer Sieben (Episode 11)) (Production), with Gert Günther Hoffmann, Marisa Mell, Siegfried Rauch,
1977: [/ /1] Der Einstand (Production), Directed by Reinhard Schwabenitzky,
1977: [/ /1] Im Nest (Production), Directed by Michael Lähn, with Claus Eicheler, Edith Heerdegen, Günter Mack,
1977: [/ /1] Die Geschichte der Susanna Margaretha Brandt (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Edeltraut Elsner, Waltraut Habicht, Erika Skrotzki,
1977: [/ /1] Strassenräuber (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Tilly Breitenbach, Willy Leyrer,
1977: [/ /1] Kennen Sie die Lindemanns ? (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Günter Lamprecht, Barbara Rütting,
1977: [/ /1] Pfarrer in Kreuzberg (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Lutz Hochstraate, Ronald G. Nitschke, ,
1977: [/ /1] Derrick - Der Tod des Wucherers (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Gerhard Borman, Ida Krottendorf, Horst Tappert,
1977: [/ /1] Fluchtweg nach Marseille (Production), Directed by Ingemo Engström, Gerhard Theuring, with ,
1977: [] Der junge Graf Kessler (Production), Directed by Oswald Döpke,
1977: [] Prosperos Traum (Production), Directed by George Moorse, with Sebastian Baur,
1977: [] Wenn man trotzdem lacht (Production), Directed by Nathan Jariv, with Sebastian Baur,
1976: [04.14] Ein ganz und gar verwahrlostes Mädchen (Production), Directed by Jutta Brückner, with Leo Bardischewski, Manfred Fischer, Rita Rischak,
1976: [/ /1] Im Zossener Bad (Production), Directed by Peter Keglevic, with Ulla Christ, Hermann Günther, ,
1976: [/ /1] Grete Minde (Production), Directed by Heidi Genée, with Hannelore Elsner, Martin Flörchinger, Katerina Jacob,
1976: [/ /1] Jakob der Letzte (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Erich Aberle, Joe Berger, Jaromir Borek,
1976: [/ /1] Der aufsehenerregende Fall des Studienrat Adam Juracek (Production), Directed by Tom Toelle, with Klaus Löwitsch,
1976: [/ /1] Um zwei Erfahrungen reicher (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Lotti Krekel, Robert Wolfgang Schnell, ,
1976: [/ /1] Eine schlimme oder eine gute Zeit (Production), Directed by Konrad Sabrautzky, with Edwin Noel, Barbara Rütting,
1976: [/ /1] Der Anwalt (Serienhaupttitel) (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, Heinz Schirk, with Sebastian Baur, Heniz Bennent, Klaus Höhne,
1976: [/ /1] Derrick - Eine Nacht im Oktober (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Becker, with Traugott Buhre, Ella Büchi, Brigitte Horney,
1976: [/ /1] Wo liegt Arkadien (Production), Directed by Dieter Lemmel, with Hans Peter Korff, Renate Schroeter,
1976: [] Himmlische Töchter - Prinzessin Kikki (Production), Directed by Michael Pfleghar, with Sebastian Baur,
1976: [01.11] Prozess Medusa (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Arthur Brauss, Robert Wolfgang Schnell, Siegfried Wischnewski,
1976: [03.05] Glück hat Flügel (Production), Directed by Thomas Mauch, with Joachim Bliese, Jutta Brückner, Grischa Huber,
1975: [12.21] Lockruf des Goldes (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Françoise Arnoul, Rüdiger Bahr, Arthur Brauss,
1975: [/ /1] Haus ohne Hüter (Production), Directed by Rainer Wolffhardt, with Karin Baal, Werner Lier, Günther Malzacher,
1975: [/ /1] Des Christoffel von Grimmelshausen abenteuerlich... (Simplicius Simplizissimus, The Life of a Vagant, La vie d'un vagabond) (Production), Directed by Fritz Umgelter, with Matthias Habich, Christiane Minazzoli, Susi Nicoletti,
1975: [/ /1] Der Wittiber (Production), Directed by Franz Peter Wirth, with Werner Asam, Gustl Bayrhammer, Gaby Dohm,
1975: [] John Ralling, Abenteuer um Diamanten (Production), Directed by Erich Neureuther, with Götz George,
1975: [/ /1] Unter dem Pflaster ist der Strand (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with Heinrich Giskes, Grischa Huber,
1975: [/ /1] Erdbeben in Chile (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with Victor Alcazar, Juan Amigo, Julia Pena,
1975: [/ /1] Im Hause des Kommerzienrates (Production), Directed by Herbert Ballmann, with Wolfgang Arps, Karlheinz Böhm, Marianne Hoppe,
1975: [/ /1] See-Leben I (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Klaus Herm, Wolfgang Kieling, Monika Lundi,
1975: [/ /1] Erziehungsroman (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr,
1974: [08.04] Lehmanns Erzählungen (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Christa Brendl, Anne-Marie Kuster, Otto Sander,
1974: [04.15] Schliessfach 763 (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Horst Frank, Harry Meyen, Judy Winter,
1974: [12.01] Derrick - Stiftungsfest (Distribution), Directed by Helmut Käutner, with Horst Tappert, , Siegfried Lowitz,
1974: [10.29] Ein fröhliches Dasein (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Lotti Krekel, Ian MacNaughton, Robert Wolfgang Schnell,
1974: [/ /1] Perahim - die zweite Chance (Production), Directed by Hans W. Geissendörfer, with Leon Askin, Blanche Aubry, Heinz Bennent,
1974: [] Beschlossen und verkündet (Production), Directed by Thomas Engel, Thomas Engel, with Edeltraut Elsner, Chariklia Baxevanos, Dieter Kursawe,
1974: [/ /1] Eine geschiedene Frau (Production), Directed by Claus Peter Witt, with Charles Brauer, Til Erwig, Eva-Maria Meineke,
1974: [/ /1] Der Pendler (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Charlotte Asendorf, Nicolas Brieger,
1974: [/ /1] Sechs Arbeiter schreiben einen Film (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr,
1974: [/ /1] Locker vom Hocker (Production), Directed by Gerhard Schmidt, with Manuela Alphons,
1974: [] Deux ans de vacances (Production), with Rainer Basedow,
1974: [11.29] Der Kommissar: Der Liebespaarmörder (Production), Directed by Michael Braun, with Erik Ode, Reinhard Glemnitz, Günther Schramm,
1973: [02.27] Die Sache mit dem Gärtner (Production), Directed by Thomas Mauch, with Peter Moland, Peter Martin Urtel,
1973: [10.05] Der Kommissar: Ein Mädchen nachts auf der Strasse (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Amadeus August, Uschi Glas, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1973: [08.24] Nerze nachts am Strassenrand (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Roland Astor, Peter Eschberg, Ruth Hausmeister,
1973: [08.06] Der Kommissar: Ein Funken in der Kälte (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Klaus J. Behrendt, Hans Brenner, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1973: [/ /1] Les dernières cartes (Production), Directed by Marcel Cravenne, with Niels Arestrup, Bruno Dietrich, Danièle Lebrun,
1973: [/ /1] Clinch (Production), Directed by Bernhard Sinkel, with Ursula Kreiss-Fense, Michael Krüger,
1973: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Tod eines Hippiemädchens (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Dorothea Wieck, Helma Seitz, Günther Schramm,
1973: [/ /1] Ein junger Mann aus dem Innviertel (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Erich Aberle, Hans Baur, Jaroslaw Borek,
1973: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Der Tod von Karin W. (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Reinhard Glemnitz, , Helma Seitz,
1973: [/ /1] Film ohne Himmel (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr, with Richard Freisleben,
1973: [/ /1] Lokaltermin (Production), Directed by Heinz Schirk, with Wolfgang Gruner, Edith Hancke, ,
1973: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Der Geigenspieler (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with ,
1973: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Herr und Frau Brandes (Production), Directed by Leopold Lindtberg, with Agnes Fink, , Hilde Volk,
1973: [/ /1] Der Friede im Dorf (Production), Directed by Hartmut Griesmayr,
1973: [04.27] Der Kommissar: Die Nacht, in der Basseck starb (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Jürgen Goslar, Erik Ode, Evelyn Opela,
1973: [02.25] Morgenstern am Abend (Production), Directed by Dieter Wendrich, with Gert Fröbe, Hans-Martin Majewski,
1973: [02.14] Der Hausmeister (Production), Directed by August Everding, with Gerd Baltus, Heinz Rühmann, Michael Schwarzmaier,
1972: [02.23] Der Kommissar: Das Komplott (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Erik Ode, Charles Regnier, Leopold Rudolf,
1972: [10.13] Marya Sklodowska Curie (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Peter Fricke, Dieter Kirchlechner, Hans Dieter Schwarze,
1972: [09.29] Verrat ist kein Gesellschaftsspiel (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Arthur Brauss, Herbert Fleischmann, Franz Rudnick,
1972: [/ /1] Kopf oder Zahl (Production), Directed by Uwe Brandner, with Wolf Martienzen, Peter Moland, Ingeborg Schöner,
1972: [/ /1] Die Abenteuer des braven Soldaten Schwejk (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Liebeneiner, with Fritz Muliar, Luzi Neudecker, Heinrich Schweiger,
1972: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Mykonos (Production), Directed by Jürgen Goslar, with , Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1972: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Rudek (Production), Directed by Charles Regnier, with Reinhard Glemnitz, Siegfried Lowitz, Erik Ode,
1972: [////1] Die Verweigerung (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Bruno Dallansky, , Kurt Weinzierl,
1972: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Toter gesucht (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Christoph Bantzer, , ,
1972: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Der Tennisplatz (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with , Rudolf Platte, Evelyn Opela,
1972: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Überlegungen eines Mörders (Production), with Grit Boettcher, Claudia Butenuth, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1972: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Schwester Ignatia (Production), with Joachim Ansorge, Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1972: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Ende eines Humoristen (Production), with Alfred Balthoff, Reinhard Glemnitz, Hanns Ernst Jäger,
1972: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Ein Amoklauf (Production), with Gerd Baltus, Ingrid Capelle, Götz George,
1972: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Die blinden Spiele (Production), with Pierre Franckh, Robert Freitag, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1972: [] Die Merkwürdige Lebensgeschichte des Friedrich Freiherrn von der Trenck (Production), Directed by Fritz Umgelter, with , Horst Eisele, Harald Dietl,
1972: [] Das Geheimnis der alten Mamsell (Production), Directed by Herbert Ballmann, with Brigitte Horney, Dieter Borsche, Giulia Follina,
1972: [04.21] Der Kommissar: Tod eines Schulmädchens (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with Helga Anders, Heinz Bennent, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1972: [02.18] Der Kommissar: Die Tote im Park (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Gaby Gasser, Martin Held, Ann Höling,
1972: [01.28] Der Kommissar: Traum eines Wahnsinnigen (Production), with Victor Beaumont, Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1971: [03.07] Heinz Rühmann, Porträt eines Schauspielers (Production), Directed by Heribert Wenk, with Helmut Käutner, Friedrich Luft, Heinz Rühmann,
1971: [12.17] Der Kommissar: Ein rätselhafter Mord (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Maria Wimmer, Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1971: [11.14] Der Pfandleiher (Production), Directed by Ludwig Cremer, with Heinz Ehrenfreund, Heinz Rühmann, Sabine Sinjen,
1971: [/ /1] Das falsche Gewicht (Production), Directed by Bernhard Wicki, with Anna Baro, Agnes Fink, Evelyn Opela,
1971: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Ende eines Tanzvergnügens (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Dirk Dautzenberg, Detlev Eckstein, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1971: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Besuch bei Alberti (Besuch bei Alberti) (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Reinhard Glemnitz, Angela Hellebrecht, Angela Hildebrechts,
1971: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Grauroter Morgen (Production), Directed by Theodor Grädler, with , Helma Seitz, Günther Schramm,
1971: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Fluchtwege (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Becker, with Joachim Ansorge, Martin Semmelrogge, Günther Schramm,
1971: [/ /1] Gewalt (Production), Directed by Helma Sanders, with Angelika Bender, ,
1971: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Die andere Seite der Strasse (Production), with Gerd Baltus, Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1971: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Der Tod des Herrn Kurusch (Production), with , Erik Ode, Christiane Krüger,
1971: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Kellner Windeck (Production), with Claus Biederstaedt, Reinhard Glemnitz, Edith Heerdegen,
1971: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Als die Blumen Trauer trugen (Production), with Inge Birkmann, Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1971: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Der Tote von Zimmer 17 (Production), with Peter Chatel, Hannelore Elsner, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1971: [06.18] Der Kommissar: Tod eines Ladenbesitzers (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Curt Bois, , Günther Schramm,
1971: [06.11] Salome (Production), Directed by Werner Schroeter, with Mascha Rabben, Magdalena Montezuma, Ellen Umlauf,
1971: [05.28] Der Kommissar: Lisa Bassenges Mörder (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Klausjürgen Wussow, Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1971: [05.12] Der Seewolf (Lupul marilor) (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Beatrice Cardon, Raimund Harmstorf, Peter Kock,
1970: [05.01] Geschichten aus meinem Alter (Production), Directed by Alf Brustellin,
1970: [03.19] Der Kommissar: Die Anhalterin (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Karin Baal, Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1970: [01.01] Professor Sound und die Pille - Die unwahrscheinliche Geschichte einer Erfindung (Production), Directed by Karl Suter, with Willy Birgel, Lil Dagover, Walter Roderer,
1970: [11.20] Der Kommissar: Anonymer Anruf (Production), Directed by Helmut Käutner, with Reinhard Glemnitz, Günther Schramm, Dunja Rajter,
1970: [11.15] Endspurt (Production), Directed by Harry Meyen, with Harry Meyen, Heinz Rühmann, ,
1970: [07.03] Das Chamäleon (Production), with Gernot Duda, Dieter Eppler, Herbert Fleischmann,
1970: [/ /1] Das weite Land (Production), Directed by Peter Beauvais, with O.W. Fischer, Michael Heltau, Ruth Leuwerik,
1970: [] Der Kurier der Kaiserin (Production), Directed by Hermann Leitner, with Herta Kravina, Matthias Grimm, Bruno Hübner,
1970: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Tod einer Zeugin (Production), with Werner Bruhns, Klaus Dahlen, Hans Elwenspoek,
1970: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Tödlicher Irrtum (Production), with Thomas Astan, Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1970: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Der Mord an Frau Klett (Production), with Alfred Balthoff, Reinhard Glemnitz, Vadim Glowna,
1970: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Drei Tote reisen nach Wien (Production), with Christoph Bantzer, Dieter Borsche, Hans Caninenberg,
1970: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: In letzter Minute (Production), with Peter Eschberg, Reinhard Glemnitz, Eva Kinsky,
1970: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Die kleine Schubelik (Production), with Peter Fröhlich, Reinhard Glemnitz, Peter Kuiper,
1970: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Parkplatz-Hyänen (Production), with Reinhard Glemnitz, Fred Haltiner, Johannes Heesters,
1970: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Eine Kugel für den Kommissar (Production), with Reinhard Glemnitz, Gert Günther Hoffmann, Harald Juhnke,
1970: [] Das Herz aller Dinge (Production), Directed by Oswald Döpke,
1970: [06.02] Der Kommissar: Dr. Meinhardt's trauriges Ende (Production), Directed by Michael Verhoeven, with Reinhard Glemnitz, Ilona Grübel, Karl John,
1970: [05.20] Varna (Production), Directed by Volker Vogeler, with , Hans Dieter Schwarze, Irene Marhold,
1970: [05.15] Der Kommissar: ... wie die Wölfe (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Hilde Brand, Horst Tappert, Günther Schramm,
1970: [05.06] Der Kommissar: Tod eines Klavierspielers (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with Ingrid Andree, , Günther Schramm,
1970: [04.24] Der Kommissar: Das Messer im Rücken (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Staudte, with , Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1969: [12.21] Sag's dem Weihnachtsmann (Production), Directed by Rainer Wolffhardt, with Peter Paul, Heinz Rühmann, Doris Schade,
1969: [12.19] Der Kommissar - Das Ungeheuer (Production), with , Paul Edwin Roth, Erik Ode,
1969: [11.28] Der Kommissar - Auf dem Stundenplan Mord (Production), with , Sigfrit Steiner, Günther Schramm,
1969: [11.23] Undine (Production), Directed by Herbert Junkers, with , , Hermann Prey,
1969: [08.09] Sind wir das nicht alle? (Production), Directed by Günther Meyer-Goldenstädt, Berthold Sakmann, with Adolf Beinell, Willy Birgel, Gerlinde Locker,
1969: [07.11] Der Kommissar - Die Schrecklichen (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Helga Anders, Günther Schramm, Erik Ode,
1969: [07.11] Der Kommissar - Die Waggonspringer (Production), with Rüdiger Bahr, Andreas Seyferth, Erik Schumann,
1969: [/ /1] Amerika oder Der Verschollene (Production), Directed by Zbynek Brynych, with Curt Bois, Sylvester Fell, Klaus Löwitsch,
1969: [/ /1] Der Kommissar: Der Papierblumenmörder (Production), with Gisela Fischer, Thomas Fritsch, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1969: [] Luftsprünge (Production), Directed by Hermann Leitner, Ernst Schmucker, with Petra Mood, Franz Muxeneder, Claus Ringer,
1969: [] Mein Freund Harvey (Production), Directed by Kurt Wilhelm, with Susi Nicoletti, Charles Regnier, Heinz Rühmann,
1969: [06.07] Die Fee (Production), Directed by Ettore Cella, Hans Jaray, with Willy Birgel, Christiane Hörbiger, Gretl Schörg,
1969: [06.06] Der Kommissar - Schrei vor dem Fenster (Production), with Gunther Beth, Günther Schramm, Eva Ingeborg Scholz,
1969: [05.16] Der Kommissar - Geld von toten Kassieren (Production), with , Günther Schramm, Hartmut Reck,
1969: [05.02] Der Kommissar - Der Tod fährt 1. Klasse (Production), with Reinhard Glemnitz, Hans Jaray, Wolfried Lier,
1969: [04.18] Der Kommissar - Keiner hörte den Schuss (Production), with , Walter Rilla, Erika Pluhar,
1969: [03.21] Der Kommissar - Die Pistole im Park (Distribution), Directed by Wolfgang Becker, with Erik Ode, Günther Schramm, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1969: [03.14] Der Kommissar - Ein Mädchen meldet sich nicht mehr (Production), with Peter Chatel, Günther Ungeheuer, Rudolf Schündler,
1969: [02.21] Der Kommissar - Die Tote im Dornbusch (Production), with , Fritz Schmiedel, Sepp Rist,
1969: [01.31] Der Kommissar - Ratten der Grosstadt (Production), with Gerd Baltus, Hilde Volk, Klaus Schwarzkopf,
1969: [01.17] Der Kommissar - Das Messer im Geldschrank (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Becker, with Erik Ode, Günther Schramm, Reinhard Glemnitz,
1968: [/ /1] Affaire Dreyfus (Production), Directed by Franz Josef Wild, with Alexander Kerst, Karl Michael Vogler, ,
1968: [] Die fremde Frau und der Mann unterm Bett (Production), Directed by Oswald Döpke, with Karin Eickelbaum,
1968: [05.15] Der Tod des Handlungsreisenden (Production), Directed by Gerhard Klingenberg, with Christoph Bantzer, Käthe Gold, Heinz Rühmann,
1967: [/ /1] Der Tod läuft hinterher (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Becker, with Pinkas Braun, Joachim Fuchsberger, Marianne Hoppe,
1967: [] Jetzt schlägt's 13 (Production), Directed by Truck Branss,
1966: [/ /1] Kriminalmuseum - Der Barockengel (Production), Directed by Dieter Lemmel, with Arthur Brauss, , Ernst Ronnecker,
1966: [/ /1] Das Rätsel von Foresthouse (Production), Directed by Karl-Heinz Bieber, with Christian Doermer, Ellen Frank, Alexander Golling,
1966: [/ /1] Die Zeit der Kirschen (Production), Directed by Otto Schenk, with Vilma Degischer, Matthias Fuchs, Boy Gobert,
1965: [06.20] Alle meine Söhne (Production), Directed by August Everding, with René Deltgen, Alice Treff, Götz George,
1965: [01.01] Rosemarie (Production), Directed by Wolfgang Schleif, with Monika Dahlberg, , ,
1964: [/ /1] Professor Bernhardi (Production), Directed by Peter Beauvais, with Willy Berling, Peter Gerhard, Walter Janssen,
1964: [/ /1] Kriminalmuseum - Gesucht: Reisebegleiter (Production), Directed by Helmuth Ashley, with Thomas Alder, Paul Dahlke, Jürgen Draeger,
1964: [/ /1] Haus Herzenstod (Production), Directed by Detlof Krüger, with Renate Schroeter,
1964: [/ /1] Leonce und Lena (Production), Directed by Fritz Kortner, with Dieter Kirchlechner, Gertrud Kückelmann, Horst Tappert,
1963: [/ /1] Ein Dorf ohne Männer (Production), Directed by Axel Corti, with Ernst Anders, Jochen Brockmann, Matthias Fuchs,

. 148 . 235 . 386 . 1329

Filmography nach Kategorien

Produktion Verleih Produzent

Disclaimer
The information above does not purport to be exhaustive, but give the level of information to our database at the time of last update. All figures are best knowledge and belief researched to, legal claims arising from incorrect or missing information are expressly rejected.
Due to the current law in some countries can be held responsible person who addresses refers to having a criminal content spread may or criminal content and pages further refer, unless he closes clear from such liability. Our links below are researched to the best of my knowledge and belief, but we can not accept in any way for the content of these web pages and links from us any liability. We provide this explanation by analogy from all countries and all languages of. Quotations, if not otherwise marked, in the usual right to quote with identification of the sources added.
The copyright lies with the authors of these quotes - - Biography KinoTV Movie Database Check Page Rank Pagerank Anzeige