Kalem Company, Inc. é nato nel 0 É un Produktion Ben Hur (1907), Ham and Preparedness (1916), Old Soldier's Story (1909),
Kalem Company, Inc. Filmografia [Auszug]
1917: [11.02] A Bathtub Bandit (Casa produtrice), con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Ethel Teare,
1917: [10.26] The Onion Magnate's Revenge (Casa produtrice), Regia Alfred Santell, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, John Steppling,
1917: [10.19] Whirlwind of Whiskers (Casa produtrice), Regia Alfred Santell, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Marin Sais,
1917: [10.12] The Boot and the Loot (Casa produtrice), Regia Alfred Santell, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Henry Murdock,
1917: [10.05] Politics in Pumpkin Center (Casa produtrice), Regia Alfred Santell, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Henry Murdock,
1917: [07.21] A Bold Deception (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con True Boardman, Richard Carlyle, Hal Clements,
1917: [07.07] Seaside Romeos (Casa produtrice), Regia Alfred Santell, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, John Steppling,
1917: [06.28] A Day Out of Jail (Casa produtrice), Regia Alfred Santell, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Henry Murdock,
1917: [06.00] The Further Adventures of Stingaree (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Hurst, con True Boardman, Paul Hurst, Edythe Sterling,
1917: [03.10] The American Girl Series (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson, Edward Hearn,
1917: [01.19] The Black Circle (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert Ellis, con George Larkin, Ollie Kirkby, Robert Ellis,
1917: [01.12] The Trail of Graft (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert Ellis, con George Larkin, Ollie Kirkby, ,
1917: [01.05] The House of Secrets (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert Ellis, con George Larkin, Ollie Kirkby, Robert Ellis,
1916: [08.09] The Girl from Frisco (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Marin Sais, True Boardman, Frank Jonasson,
1916: [08.04] Peaches and Ponies (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert Ellis, con Ivy Close, Arthur Albertson, Henry Murdock,
1916: [04.19] Their Taking Ways (Casa produtrice), Regia William Beaudine, con Ethel Teare, John McDermott, Victor Rodman,
1916: [04.18] Ham and Preparedness (Casa produtrice), Regia William Beaudine, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Norma Nichols,
1916: [03.28] Ham and the Hermit's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia William Beaudine, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Norma Nichols,
1916: [03.27] The Social Pirates (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Marin Sais, Ollie Kirkby, True Boardman,
1916: [03.21] For Sweet Charity (Casa produtrice), Regia William Beaudine, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Porter Strong,
1916: [03.14] Ham Agrees with Sherman (Casa produtrice), Regia William Beaudine, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Norma Nichols,
1916: [03.01] Sis Hopkins (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert Ellis, con Rose Melville, Henry Murdock, Olive West,
1916: [02.22] Ham the Diver (Casa produtrice), Regia William Beaudine, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Ethel Teare,
1916: [02.17] Dead Alive (Casa produtrice), Regia Henry J. Vernot, con Marguerite Courtot, James Levering, Sidney Mason,
1916: [01.10] The Black Crook (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Edward P. Sullivan, Gladys Coburn, Roland Bottomley,
1915: [12.21] The Bandits of Macaroni Mountain (Casa produtrice), Regia William Beaudine, con Bud Duncan, Ethel Teare, John McDermott,
1915: [12.13] The Glory of Youth (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert Ellis, con , Robert Ellis, ,
1915: [11.29] The Luring Lights (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Stella Hoban, Corinne Malvern, Helen Lindroth,
1915: [11.24] Stingaree (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con True Boardman, Marin Sais, Paul Hurst,
1915: [11.22] A Woman's Wiles (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Paul Gilmore, Philo McCullough, Alma Rubens,
1915: [11.15] The Pitfall (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson, Thomas G. Lingham,
1915: [11.10] The Dream Seekers (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con William H. West, Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson,
1915: [10.29] The Ventures of Marguerite (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert Ellis, John Mackin, con Marguerite Courtot, Richard Purdon, Edward Roseman,
1915: [10.04] The Pretenders (Casa produtrice: (Broadway Favorites Feature)), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Crauford Kent, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1915: [09.06] The Vanderhoff Affair (Casa produtrice: (as a Broadway Favorites Feature)), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Hal Forde, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1915: [08.23] The Barnstormers (Casa produtrice: (as a Broadway Favorites Feature)), Regia James W. Horne, con Myrtle Tannehill, William H. West, William Brunton,
1915: [08.18] The Substituted Jewel (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Marin Sais, True Boardman, Frank Jonasson,
1915: [08.02] The Maker of Dreams (Casa produtrice: (as a Broadway Favorites Feature)), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Hal Forde, Helen Lindroth, Ethel Eastcourt,
1915: [07.28] The Disappearing Necklace (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Marin Sais, Charles Cummings, William H. West,
1915: [07.26] Don Caesar de Bazan (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Lawson Butt, Alice Hollister, Helen Lindroth,
1915: [07.21] The Strangler's Cord (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Marin Sais, Charles Cummings, William H. West,
1915: [07.21] Mysteries of the Grand Hotel (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Marin Sais, Charles Cummings, True Boardman,
1915: [07.19] The Crooked Path (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Arthur Albertson,
1915: [07.12] Midnight at Maxim's (Casa produtrice: A 'Broadway Favorites' Feature ), Regia George L. Sargent, con Rollo Lloyd, Frank Wunderlee, Ralph Stuart,
1915: [06.25] Honor Thy Father (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Harry F. Millarde, Henry Hallam, Helen Lindroth,
1915: [06.22] Ham in High Society (Casa produtrice), Regia Chance Ward, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Walter C. Reed,
1915: [06.11] The Haunting Fear (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1915: [05.10] A Sister's Burden (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Henry Hallam, Alice Hollister, Mary Kennedy,
1915: [04.30] The Destroyer (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1915: [04.26] The Haunted House of Wild Isle (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con John Mackin, Anna Q. Nilsson, Robert Walker,
1915: [04.12] The Girl and the Bachelor (Casa produtrice), Regia Tom Moore, con Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Isabelle Evesson,
1915: [04.02] The Siren's Reign (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1915: [03.20] The Railroad Raiders of '62 (Casa produtrice), Regia J.P. McGowan, con Helen Holmes, Leo D. Maloney, J.P. McGowan,
1915: [03.19] The First Commandment (Casa produtrice), Regia Tom Moore, con , Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot,
1915: [03.17] The Trap Door (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Cleo Ridgely, R. Henry Grey, Ollie Kirkby,
1915: [03.10] Following a clue (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Frank Jonasson,
1915: [03.09] Wooed by a Wildman (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Charles Inslee, Forrest Stanley, ,
1915: [03.03] Jared Fairfax's Millions (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Cleo Ridgely,
1915: [03.01] Barriers Swept Aside (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Harry F. Millarde, Anna Q. Nilsson, Henry Hallam,
1915: [02.24] Old Isaacson's Diamond (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, William H. West,
1915: [02.17] Mystery of the Tea Dansant (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Cleo Ridgely,
1915: [02.10] The Disappearance of Henry Warrington (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, William H. West,
1915: [02.08] In the Hands of the Jury (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con James B. Ross, Anna Q. Nilsson, Harry F. Millarde,
1915: [02.03] The apartment house mystery (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey, Cleo Ridgely,
1915: [01.29] The Cause of It All (Casa produtrice), Regia Chance Ward, con , Marin Sais, ,
1915: [01.27] The affair of the deserted house (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Ruth Roland, William H. West, Paul Hurst,
1915: [01.27] The Girl Detective (Casa produtrice), Regia James W. Horne, con Ruth Roland, Cleo Ridgely, Marin Sais,
1915: [01.13] The Stolen Ruby (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Henry Hallam, Harry F. Millarde, Alice Hollister,
1915: [01.06] The Scorpion's Sting (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Henry Hallam, Alice Hollister, Arthur Albertson,
1915: [01.05] The Waitress and the Boobs (Casa produtrice), Regia Chance Ward, con Bud Duncan, Marin Sais, ,
1914: [12.29] Love, Oil and Grease (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [12.28] The Black Sheep (Casa produtrice), Regia Tom Moore, con Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Robert Ellis,
1914: [12.25] The Reformation of Ham (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Lloyd Hamilton, Richard Coleman, Harry Hoffman,
1914: [12.22] The Winning Whiskers (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Marin Sais, Lloyd Hamilton, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [12.21] The School for Scandal (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Jere Austin, Irene Boyle, William Burress,
1914: [12.16] The Hate That Withers (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, John Mackin,
1914: [12.15] Cupid backs the winners (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, ,
1914: [12.11] The Bold Banditti and the Rah, Rah Boys (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Lloyd Hamilton, Marshall Neilan, Porter Strong,
1914: [12.09] The Mystery of the Yellow Sunbonnet (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Harry F. Millarde, Alice Hollister, Henry Hallam,
1914: [12.01] Bud, Bill and the waiter (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Ruth Roland, Bud Duncan, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [11.30] Her Bitter Lesson (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Robert Walker,
1914: [11.28] The Hazards of Helen (Casa produtrice), Regia J.P. McGowan, J. Gunnis Davis, con Helen Holmes, Frank Howard Clark, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1914: [11.27] Ham the Iceman (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Lloyd Hamilton, , Bud Duncan,
1914: [11.17] A peach at the beach (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Lucille Kellar,
1914: [11.16] The Man of Iron (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Henry Hallam, Helen Lindroth, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [11.13] Ham, the Piano mover (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [11.11] A Midnight Tragedy (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, John Mackin, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [11.04] The Prison Stain (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Paul Hurst, Marin Sais, Frank Jonasson,
1914: [11.03] Lizzie the life saver (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan,
1914: [11.00] Ham the Moonshiner (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lloyd Hamilton, Bud Duncan,
1914: [10.31] The Vengeance of Winona (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Mona Darkfeather, , ,
1914: [10.30] Ham and the villain factory (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: [10.28] The Menace of Fate (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Henry Hallam, Cora Linton, Glendora Glendon,
1914: [10.21] The False Guardian (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, John Mackin,
1914: [10.16] Si's wunderful mineral spring (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con , Lloyd Hamilton, Ruth Roland,
1914: [10.14] Seed and the Harvest (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, Robert Walker, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [10.09] The tattered Duke (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: [10.05] The Dancer (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Verna Mersereau, Robert G. Vignola, James B. Ross,
1914: [10.02] The slavery of Foxicus (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Harris L. Forbes,
1914: [09.18] Easy Money (Casa produtrice), Regia Albert W. Hale, con John E. Brennan, , Luray Huntley,
1914: [09.15] Into the Depths (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Henry Hallam, Helen Holmes, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [09.11] Ham the Lineman (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Lloyd Hamilton, Chance Ward, Ruth Roland,
1914: [09.09] The Fuse of Death (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con , Charles Bartlett, ,
1914: [09.08] A Mother's Atonement (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Irene Boyle, Robert Ellis, Isabelle Evesson,
1914: [09.07] The Devil's Dansant (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con John Mackin, Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [09.04] The Winking Zulu (Casa produtrice), Regia Albert W. Hale, con John E. Brennan, Fay Hunt, Laura Oakley,
1914: [09.01] The Hand of Fate (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, John Mackin, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [09.00] The Barefoot Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Alice Hollister,
1914: [08.28] When men wear skirts (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, Fannie Yantis,
1914: [08.21] Sherlock Bonehead (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: [08.18] The Storm at Sea (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde, Helen Lindroth,
1914: [08.14] A substitute for pants (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [08.12] At the End of the Rope (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Charles Bartlett, , Mona Darkfeather,
1914: [08.07] Don't monkey with the buzz saw (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Laura Oakley,
1914: [08.03] The Vampire's Trail (Casa produtrice), Regia T. Hayes Hunter, Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Alice Hollister,
1914: [08.00] Kit, the Arkansaw Traveler (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Jere Austin, Alice Hollister, Benjamin Ross,
1914: [07.31] The deadly battle at Hicksville (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Lloyd Hamilton,
1914: [07.24] The Bingville Fire Department (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [07.21] The Beast (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Kenean Buel,
1914: [07.20] In Wolf's Clothing (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Robert Walker,
1914: [07.18] The Fate of a Squaw (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Mona Darkfeather, Charles Bartlett, ,
1914: [07.17] Wanted: An Heir (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [07.15] The Express Messenger (Casa produtrice), Regia J.P. McGowan, con George A. Williams, Helen Holmes, Millard K. Wilson,
1914: [07.10] Rube, the Interloper (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Jeanette Hoffman,
1914: [07.03] Fleeing from the Fleas (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, John E. Brennan,
1914: [07.01] The Fatal Portrait (Casa produtrice), Regia Edmund Lawrence, con Robert Ellis, Richard Purdon, Irene Boyle,
1914: [06.26] An elopement in Rome (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Victor Rodman,
1914: [06.24] Through the Flames (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, Marguerite Courtot,
1914: [06.22] The Show Girl's Glove (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Joyce, John Mackin, Harry F. Millarde,
1914: [06.19] The Wages of Sin (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [06.13] The Squaw's Revenge (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Mona Darkfeather, , ,
1914: [06.05] Reaping for the whirlwind (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [05.22] Tight shoes (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Bennett Molter,
1914: [05.20] The Redskins and the Renegades (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con , Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: [05.16] The War Bonnet (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Artie Ortego, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: [05.15] The Girl and the Gondolier (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Bennett Molter, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1914: [05.08] McBride's Bride (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [05.01] Stung (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan, Harry J. Lane,
1914: [05.01] Dippy's Dream (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1914: [05.00] A Celebrated Case (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Alice Joyce, Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot,
1914: [04.27] The Dance of Death (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Verna Mersereau,
1914: [04.15] The Navajo Blanket (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Artie Ortego, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: [04.10] Hubby's night off (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [04.10] Gertie gets the cash (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Laura Oakley, Ruth Roland,
1914: [04.08] Captured by Mexicans (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Cleo Ridgely, Jaudon M. Ridgely, William H. West,
1914: [04.06] The Cabaret Dancer (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, James B. Ross,
1914: [03.27] And the Villain Still Pursued Her (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [03.23] The District Attorney's Duty (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lawrence Peyton, Marin Sais, William H. West,
1914: [03.20] The family skeleton (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [03.13] Looking for a Fortune (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [03.13] Her Fallen Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Bennett Molter, Glen Cavender,
1914: [03.09] The Secret of the Will (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William J. Dunn, Anna Q. Nilsson, Walter Hitchcock,
1914: [03.06] Hiram's Hotel (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Sylvia Ashton, Dick Coburn,
1914: [03.02] Chest of Fortune (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jere Austin, John Mackin, George Hollister Jr.,
1914: [03.00] The Boer War (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Edward Clisbee, Jane Wolfe, Marin Sais,
1914: [02.27] Reggie, the Squaw Man (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry Fisher, John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [02.25] The Tigers of the Hills (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Charles Bartlett, Billie Rhodes, J. Gunnis Davis,
1914: [02.23] The Shadow (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Henry Hallam,
1914: [02.20] Too Many Johnnies (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Ruth Roland, George Larkin, John E. Brennan,
1914: [02.20] A Bottled Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Ruth Roland, George Larkin, John E. Brennan,
1914: [08.18] Chasing the Smugglers (Casa produtrice), Regia Carlyle Blackwell, con Carlyle Blackwell, Louise Glaum, Howard Gaye,
1914: [02.13] The Gun Behind the Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Hal Clements, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [02.06] Vaccinating the Village (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Marshall Neilan, Irene Boyle, Frank Leonard,
1914: [02.04] The Hand Print Mystery (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Marguerite Courtot,
1914: [01.30] The medecine show at Stone Gulch (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1914: [01.24] Explosive 'D' (Casa produtrice), Regia J.P. McGowan, con George A. Williams, Helen Holmes, Charles Wells,
1914: [01.23] At Last They Eat (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, George Larkin, Ruth Roland,
1914: [01.21] The Paleface Brave (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1914: [01.19] Trapped (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Marin Sais, Lawrence Peyton, Paul Hurst,
1914: [01.17] Red Hawk's Sacrifice (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, Charles Bartlett,
1914: [01.16] Only one shirt (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, George Larkin, Ruth Roland,
1914: [01.12] Indian Blood (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1914: [01.10] Tell-Tale Stains (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Stephen Purdee, Anna Q. Nilsson, William J. Dunn,
1914: [01.09] The joke on Jane (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1914: [01.07] Her Husband's Friend (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Tom Moore, Alice Hollister, Robert Walker,
1914: [01.03] A Dream of the Wild (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego,
1914: [01.02] Bill's Board Bill (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [12.29] A Modern Jeckyll and Hyde (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Robert Broderick, Irene Boyle, William R. Dunn,
1913: [12.27] Her Indian Brother (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, Anna De Lisle,
1913: [12.26] Emancipated Women (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Ruth Roland, , ,
1913: [12.17] Uncle Tom's Cabin (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, Sidney Olcott, con Henry Hallam, Anna Q. Nilsson, Hal Clements,
1913: [12.13] The Invisible Foe (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Carlyle Blackwell, Louise Glaum, ,
1913: [12.12] General Bunko's Victory (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [12.05] While father telephoned (Casa produtrice), Regia T. Hayes Hunter, Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [12.01] The Octoroon (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [12.01] The Padrone's Plot (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Arthur Donaldson, Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister,
1913: [11.28] The good old summer time (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [11.24] An Indian Maid's Strategy (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Mona Darkfeather, Artie Ortego, ,
1913: [11.22] Primitive Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Tom Moore, Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: [11.21] The Laundress and the Lady (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [11.15] Against Desperate Odds (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Montgomery, con Charles Bartlett, Mona Darkfeather, ,
1913: [11.15] Perils of the Sea (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, Sidney Olcott, con Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce, William H. West,
1913: [11.14] The Fickle Freak (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [11.14] Hypnotizing Mamie (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [11.07] The Tightwad's Present (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [10.31] The speed limit (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, George Larkin,
1913: [10.17] The troublesome telephone (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [10.15] The Vampire (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Alice Hollister,
1913: [10.10] Pete's Insurance Policy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: [10.08] The Riddle of the Tin Soldier (Casa produtrice), Regia Hugh C. Weir, con Alice Joyce, Henry Hallam, George Hollister Jr.,
1913: [10.03] And the Watch Came Back (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con , Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1913: [09.26] The Hobo and the Myth (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [09.22] The Counterfeiter's Confederate (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Anna Q. Nilsson, Guy Coombs, Stephen Purdee,
1913: [09.20] A Breath of Scandal (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Guy Coombs, Anna Q. Nilsson, Mayme Kelso,
1913: [09.19] The Burglar and the Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Juanita Sponsler, Ruth Roland,
1913: [09.19] One Best Bet (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: [09.15] Retribution (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Anna Q. Nilsson, Raymond Bloomer, Guy Coombs,
1913: [09.12] Wanted: A Plumber (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Dick Coburn, Harry DeRoy,
1913: [09.10] The Fatal Legacy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con James Vincent, Marguerite Courtot, Tom Moore,
1913: [09.08] The Bribe (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Raymond Bloomer, Arthur Donaldson, Alice Hollister,
1913: [09.05] Boggs' Predicament (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Harry DeRoy, Ruth Roland,
1913: [08.29] The captivating widow (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Dick Coburn,
1913: [08.29] Mike, the Timid Cop (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [08.22] Fool Luck (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Juanita Sponsler, Dick Coburn,
1913: [08.22] Deceiving Uncle Asa (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan,
1913: [08.20] Breaking Into the Big League (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1913: [08.15] The Amateur Burglar (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Dick Coburn,
1913: [08.08] The Hobo and the Hobble skirt (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [08.01] Hoodooed on his wedding Day (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Frank Newburg, Ruth Roland,
1913: [07.28] The Girl and the Gangster (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Carlyle Blackwell, Marin Sais, Jane Wolfe,
1913: [07.23] The Tenderfoot's Luck (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1913: [07.19] The Smuggler (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Harry F. Millarde, Miriam Cooper, Irene Boyle,
1913: [07.18] What the Doctor Ordered (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [07.14] The Lost Diamond (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con James Vincent, Henry Hallam, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [07.11] Entertaining Uncle (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: [07.07] A Stolen Identity (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con James Vincent, Alice Hollister, Henry Hallam,
1913: [07.05] The Hidden Witness (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Harry F. Millarde, Helen Lindroth, Doris Hollister,
1913: [07.04] Shenandoah (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Henry Hallam, Guy Coombs, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: [07.01] The raiders from Double L Ranch (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Newburg, con Frank Newburg, Ruth Roland, Pat Hartigan,
1913: [] A Female Fagin (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con N. N.,
1913: [06.25] The Knight of Cyclone Gulch (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Pat Hartigan,
1913: [06.25] Curing her extravagance (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.23] The Detective's Trap (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con James Vincent, Irene Boyle, Charlotte Courtot,
1913: [06.20] Smoked to a Finish (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [06.20] Cupid's Lariat (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.09] The Rube and the Boob (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Juanita Sponsler, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.07] When women are police (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [06.07] Percy's Wooing (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1913: [05.31] John Burns of Gettysburg (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Kenean Buel, Guy Coombs, Charlotte Courtot,
1913: [05.30] The Comedy Team's Strategy (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.26] A Victim of Heredity (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Mary Ross, Alice Hollister, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [05.24] The Infamous Don Miguel (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Harry F. Millarde, Henry Hallam, Marguerite Courtot,
1913: [05.23] The black hand (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.23] Egyptian Mummy (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.19] The Artist's Sacrifice (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edgar L. Davenport, Tom Moore, Alice Joyce,
1913: [05.16] Pat, the Cowboy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.14] Man's Greed for Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con A.W. Farnum, Hal Clements, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: [05.10] The River Pirates (Casa produtrice), Regia J.P. McGowan, con Robert G. Vignola, James B. Ross, Irene Boyle,
1913: [05.09] Toothache (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [05.09] The hash house count (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [05.07] The Alien (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister, James B. Ross,
1913: [05.05] The Heart of an Actress (Casa produtrice), Regia Edmund Lawrence, con Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Naomi Childers,
1913: [05.02] Fatty's Busy Day (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Juanita Sponsler,
1913: [04.30] A coupon courtship (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, John McDermott,
1913: [04.28] The Haunted House (Casa produtrice), Regia Edmund Lawrence, con Edgar L. Davenport, Olive Templeton, Adelaide Lawrence,
1913: [04.26] The Fighting Chaplain (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1913: [04.25] The phony singer (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [04.19] The Fire-Fighting Zouaves (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Guy Coombs, Marguerite Courtot, Henry Hallam,
1913: [04.18] The bravest girl in California (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [04.11] The indestructible Mr. Jenks (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland,
1913: [04.11] The Scimitar of the Prophet (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [04.04] Fatty's Deception (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.31] The American Princess (Casa produtrice), Regia Marshall Neilan, con Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Edgar L. Davenport,
1913: [03.29] The Wartime Siren (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, Henry Hallam,
1913: [03.28] The 'Fired' Cook (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.28] The cat and the bonnet (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.21] The Answered Prayer (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Hazel Neason, George Cooper, Ralph B. Mitchell,
1913: [03.19] Prisoners of War (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Robert G. Vignola, Henry Hallam, Miriam Cooper,
1913: [03.14] Jones' Jonah Day (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.14] An Indian Maid's Warning (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, , Pat Hartigan,
1913: [03.03] The Sheriff of Stone Gulch (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con , Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.12] The Grim Toll of War (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Guy Coombs, Hal Clements, Anna Q. Nilsson,
1913: [03.10] Absent Minded Abe (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [03.08] The War Correspondent (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Harry F. Millarde, Marguerite Courtot, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [03.07] Parcel Post Johnnie (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [02.28] Sally's Guardian (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Marshall Neilan, Juanita Sponsler, John E. Brennan,
1913: [02.26] The Message of the Palms (Casa produtrice), Regia Robert G. Vignola, con Henry Hallam, Alice Hollister, Harry F. Millarde,
1913: [02.22] The Mountain Witch (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [02.21] An cold storage egg (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Juanita Sponsler,
1913: [02.19] Panic Days in Wall Street (Casa produtrice), Regia Edmund Lawrence, con Tom Moore, Naomi Childers, Richard Purdon,
1913: [02.15] A Life in the Balance (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [02.14] Trixie and the Press Agent (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [02.08] Lady Peggy's Escape (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [02.07] Three suitors and a dog (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, John E. Brennan,
1913: [02.07] The Matrimonial Venture of the 'Bar X' Hands (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Virginia Chester, Ruth Roland,
1913: [02.03] The Prosecuting Attorney (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Guy Coombs, Alice Hollister, George Hollister Jr.,
1913: [01.31] The Horse That Wouldn't Stay Hitched (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [01.29] The Pride of Angry Bear (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [01.25] The Cub Reporter's Temptation (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Earle Foxe, Alice Joyce, Tom Moore,
1913: [01.24] One on Willie (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, ,
1913: [01.22] The Boomerang (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [01.20] The Nurse at Mulberry Bend (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Alice Joyce, Tom Moore, Hazel Neason,
1913: [01.18] A Desperate Chance (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Robert G. Vignola,
1913: [01.17] A Hero's Reward (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Bennett Molter,
1913: [01.13] A Dangerous Wager (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, Paul Hurst,
1913: [01.11] A Sawmill Hazard (Casa produtrice), Regia J.P. McGowan, con Earle Foxe, Alice Hollister, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [01.10] Grandfather (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Tom Moore, Hazel Neason, George Moss,
1913: [01.10] The Wives of Jamestown (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Helen Lindroth,
1913: [01.08] The Manicurist and the Mutt (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1913: [01.08] Johnny Goes Ducking (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan,
1913: [01.06] The Usurer (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1913: [01.04] The Flag of Freedom (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Stuart Holmes,
1913: [01.01] The Mission of a Bullet (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Gavin Young,
1912: [12.30] The peace offering (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan,
1912: [12.28] A Mountain Tragedy (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Pat Hartigan, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [12.27] A Business Buccaneer (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Earle Foxe,
1912: [12.25] Brave old Bill (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [12.23] The Shaughraun (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, George D. Melville, George P. Lester,
1912: [12.23] The Two Runaways (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1912: [12.20] Pulque Pete and the Opera troupe (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Otto Lederer,
1912: [12.18] The Mayor's Crusade (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Carlyle Blackwell, Francelia Billington, William H. West,
1912: [12.16] The Finger of Suspicion (Casa produtrice), Regia Ralph Ince, con Tom Moore, Alice Joyce, Hazel Neason,
1912: [12.14] Ireland, the Oppressed (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [12.13] The Mummy and the Cowpuncher (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Otto Lederer,
1912: [12.09] Conway, the Kerry Dancer (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan,
1912: [12.07] The Driver of the Deadwood Coach (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con William H. West, Jane Wolfe, Judson Melford,
1912: [12.06] Something wrong with Bessie (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: [12.06] A California Snipe Hunt (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Otto Lederer,
1912: [11.30] The Mayor from Ireland (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan, Gene Gauntier,
1912: [11.29] The chaperon gets a ducking (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [11.23] Red Wing and the Paleface (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Carlyle Blackwell, Lillian Christy, William H. West,
1912: [11.22] The Flower Girl's Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Carlyle Blackwell, Neva Gerber, Jane Wolfe,
1912: [11.18] Strong arm Nellie (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: [11.18] The Landlubber (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, R. Henry Grey,
1912: [11.18] The Kerry Gow (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [11.15] I saw him first (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [11.15] The Bachelor's Bride (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [11.11] Days of '49 (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Carlyle Blackwell, Marin Sais, William H. West,
1912: [11.08] Stenographer Wanted (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Pat Hartigan,
1912: [11.08] The Pony Express Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Marin Sais, Edward Coxen,
1912: [11.02] Skinflint (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Carlyle Blackwell, Lillian Christy, William H. West,
1912: [11.01] Pat the Soothsayer (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Marin Sais, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.26] Death Valley Scotty's Mine (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Walter F. Scott, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.16] Paying the Board Bill (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.09] The Belle of the Beach (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.03] From the Manger to the Cross (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Robert Henderson-Bland, Gene Gauntier, Alice Hollister,
1912: [10.02] A hospital hoax (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [10.02] Ancient Temples of Egypt (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [09.30] The Poacher's Pardon (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [09.25] Queen of the Kitchen (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [09.25] Along the River Nile (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan,
1912: [09.23] Fat Bill's Wooing (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, Ruth Roland, Virginia Chester,
1912: [09.18] In peril of their lives (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [09.11] Dr. Skinnem's wonderful invention (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con , Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [09.11] The Ancient Port of Jaffa (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Sidney Olcott, Jack J. Clark, J.A. Farnham,
1912: [09.07] The Darling of the C.S.A. (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, Kenean Buel, con Anna Q. Nilsson, Guy Coombs, J. Barstow Budworth,
1912: [09.04] Down Through the Ages (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [09.02] The Hoodoo Hat (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [08.31] Saved from the court martial (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Guy Coombs, Miriam Cooper, Helen Lindroth,
1912: [08.31] Saved from Court Martial (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Guy Coombs, Miriam Cooper, Helen Lindroth,
1912: [08.28] The Woman Hater (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [08.23] The Beauty Parlor of Stone Gulch (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Marin Sais, John E. Brennan,
1912: [08.05] The Mine Swindler (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, James Robert Chandler,
1912: [07.31] The Soldier Brothers of Susanna (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Henry Hallam, Hal Clements, Guy Coombs,
1912: [07.19] A Prisoner of the Harem (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Robert G. Vignola, Gene Gauntier, Alice Hollister,
1912: [07.10] The Bugler of Battery B (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Guy Coombs, Anna Q. Nilsson, Hal Clements,
1912: [07.05] Winning a Widow (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [07.01] The Girl bandit's Hoodoo (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen, Marin Sais,
1912: [07.01] Tragedy of the Desert (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: [] The Vengeance Mark (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan,
1912: [] Shaun Rhue (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan,
1912: [] My Hielan' Lassie (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan,
1912: [06.26] Captured by Bedouins (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan, Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark,
1912: [06.21] The Chauffeur's Dream (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con , Ruth Roland, ,
1912: [06.21] The Rube Detective (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con John E. Brennan, William R. McKay,
1912: [06.19] An Arabian Tragedy (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola, Alice Hollister,
1912: [06.10] Making Photoplays in Egypt (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con , Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [06.07] The pugilist and the girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, George Chandler,
1912: [06.03] Missionaries in Darkest Africa (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: [06.03] Dust of the Desert (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan,
1912: [05.29] Luxor, Egypt (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1912: [05.27] The Fighting Dervishes of the Desert (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: [05.15] Ranch Girls on a Rampage (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [05.08] Hypnotic Nell (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen, James Robert Chandler,
1912: [05.01] A fish story (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [04.26] The Pasadena Peach (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, John E. Brennan, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [04.19] The Trail of Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, James Robert Chandler,
1912: [04.05] The Schoolma'm of Stone Gulch (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [03.27] Outwitting father (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, James Robert Chandler,
1912: [03.27] The kidnapped conductor (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [03.25] The Trail through the Hills (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Edward Coxen,
1912: [03.15] The Belle of New Orleans (Casa produtrice), Regia George LeSoir, con Tom Moore, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [03.13] Victim of Circumstances (Casa produtrice), Regia Kenean Buel, con Guy Coombs, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [03.08] Captain Rivera's Reward (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan, Gene Gauntier,
1912: [03.06] The Romance of a dry town (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [03.04] You Remember Ellen (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con George K. Hollister, Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark,
1912: [02.28] The Tenderfoot's Troubles (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [02.21] The Girl Deputy (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [02.14] Far from Erin's Isle (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [02.09] The Vagabonds (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [02.07] The Swimming Party (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [01.31] Walk, you, Walk! (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Marshall Neilan, Ruth Roland, Marin Sais,
1912: [01.26] His Mother (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Anna Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1912: [01.24] How Jim proposed (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan,
1912: [01.24] Accidents will happen (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Ruth Roland, Marshall Neilan, Marin Sais,
1912: [01.22] Things are seldom what they seem (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Coxen, con Ruth Roland, , ,
1912: [01.15] The Desert Trail (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [01.12] The O'Neill (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1912: [01.08] A Southern Boy of '61; (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark,
1912: [01.05] The Dude Cowboy (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1912: [01.05] The O'Kalems' Visit to Killarney (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan, Sidney Olcott,
1912: [01.03] The Cowboy Artist's Jonah Day (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Ruth Roland,
1911: [12.29] The Maid's Double (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Clara Blandick,
1911: [12.27] The Higher Toll (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce, George Melford,
1911: [12.25] The 'Revenue' and the Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Marin Sais,
1911: [12.18] He Who Laughs Last (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Edward Coxen, Pat Hartigan, Ruth Roland,
1911: [12.04] Arrah-Na-Pogue (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, Sidney Olcott,
1911: [11.22] How Texas Got Left (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Edward Coxen, Marin Sais, Pat Hartigan,
1911: [10.20] The Mesquite's Gratitude (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Marin Sais, , Edward Coxen,
1911: [10.18] Daniel Boone's Bravery (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con George Melford,
1911: [10.16] The Colleen Bawn (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, Gene Gauntier, con Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan, Sidney Olcott,
1911: [10.11] For the Flag of France (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gretchen Hartman,
1911: [09.25] Arizona Bill (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Jack Conway, Ruth Roland,
1911: [09.18] The Ranger's Stratagem (Casa produtrice), Regia Pat Hartigan, con Marin Sais,
1911: [09.06] When two hearts are won (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Sidney Drew, Alice Joyce, George Melford,
1911: [09.04] Rory O'More (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, Robert G. Vignola, con Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, Robert G. Vignola,
1911: [07.31] The Mexican Joan of Arc (Casa produtrice), Regia George Melford, con Jane Wolfe, Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce,
1911: [03.08] Irish Honeymoon (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Sidney Olcott, Gene Gauntier,
1911: [] The Love of Summer Morn (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Carlyle Blackwell, Alice Joyce, Sidney Olcott,
1911: [] For the Flag (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1911: [] Last Day of School (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan,
1911: [] Tangled Lives (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1911: [06.16] Railroad Raiders of '62 (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Sidney Olcott, Robert G. Vignola, Jack J. Clark,
1911: [05.03] The Fiddle's Requiem (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Gene Gauntier, J.P. McGowan,
1911: [04.05] By a Woman's Wit (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack J. Clark, Alice Hollister, J.P. McGowan,
1911: [03.22] A Saw Mill Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark, J.P. McGowan,
1911: [03.17] A War Time Escape (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Robert G. Vignola, Gene Gauntier, Jack J. Clark,
1911: [01.13] The Heart of an Indian Mother (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jane Wolfe,
1910: [12.30] The Stranger (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Robert G. Vignola, Gene Gauntier,
1910: [12.16] Her Indian Mother (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack Conway, Ruth Roland, Alice Joyce,
1910: [11.30] The Touch of a Child's Hand (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con James Vincent, Jane Wolfe, Judson Melford,
1910: [11.25] The Roses of the Virgin (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Alice Joyce, Arthur Donaldson, George Melford,
1910: [11.23] A Lad from Old Ireland (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Sidney Olcott, Gene Gauntier, Thomas O'Connor,
1910: [10.05] The Engineer's Sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Sidney Olcott, Alice Joyce,
1910: [08.03] A Colonial Belle (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Robert G. Vignola, George Melford, Ralph B. Mitchell,
1910: [] The Indian Scout's Vengeance (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Ruth Roland, Jack Conway,
1910: [] The Little Spreewald Maiden (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Canadian Moonshiners (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] Fighting the Iroquois in Canada (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] A Leap for Life (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Perversity of Fate (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] White Man's money, Red Man's curse (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] For a Woman's honor (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] Up the Thames to Westminster (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Sacred Turquois of the Zuni (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The man who lost (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] Further Adventures of a Girl Spy (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier,
1910: [] Seth's Temptation (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con J.P. McGowan,
1910: [] The Wanderers (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] Her Soldier Sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Aztec Sacrifice (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Conspiracy of Pontiac (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Seminole's Trust (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Seminole Half-Breed (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Forager (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier,
1910: [] The Cliff Dwellers (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] A Romance of Old Erin (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Love Romance of the Girl Spy (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [] The Navajo's Bride (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier,
1910: [] The Girl Spy before Vicksburg (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier,
1910: [05.06] The Egret Hunter (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con James Vincent, Gene Gauntier,
1910: [04.22] The Bravest Girl in the South (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier,
1910: [02.23] The Miser's Child (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Robert G. Vignola, Alice Joyce, Sidney Olcott,
1910: [02.11] The Feud (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1910: [01.07] The Deacon's Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Alice Joyce, Sidney Olcott,
1909: [12.24] The cardboard Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con George Melford, Ruth Roland, Robert G. Vignola,
1909: [] Old Soldier's Story (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Jack Conway, Sidney Olcott, Ruth Roland,
1909: [] Cattle Thieves (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1909: [] The Girl Scout (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1909: [] The Grandmother (Casa produtrice), Regia Gene Gauntier,
1909: [06.18] Priest of the Wilderness (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1908: [] Hannah Dustin - The Borderwars of New England (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1908: [06.28] Lady Audley's Secret (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1908: [03.28] The Scarlet Letter (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier, Jack Conway, Ruth Roland,
1908: [03.07] Way Down East (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier,
1908: [02.08] Evangeline (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Gene Gauntier,
1908: [01.04] The Days of '61 (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, con Gene Gauntier,
1907: [12.28] The Merry Widow (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con , , ,
1907: [09.21] The Wooing of Miles Standish (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1907: [08.17] The Sea Waif (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [08.05] Off for the Day (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [07.31] The Tenderfoot (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [07.15] The Hobo Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [] Ben Hur (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott, Harry T. Morey, con Herman Rottger, William S. Hart, ,
1907: [] The Sea Wolf (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [] Why Girls Leave Home (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [] Tom Sawyer (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [] The Sleigh Belle (Casa produtrice), Regia Sidney Olcott,
1907: [06.15] Pony Express (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Sidney Olcott, , Joseph Santley,
1907: [06.08] The Runaway Sleighbelle (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [06.08] The New Hired Man (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [06.08] The Gentleman Farmer (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [06.08] Dog Snatcher (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1907: [06.08] Bowser's Housecleaning (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,