Mosfilm

Produktion - Russia
Borndate unknown

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Mosfilm is not on record. a Russian Produktion, known for Proshchanije s Matjoroi (1983), Idi i smotri (1985), Admiral Uzhakov (1953), Mosfilm's first movie on record is from 1930. His last motion picture on file dates from 2006.

Mosfilm Filmography [Auszug]
2006: [05.10] Doktor Zhivago (Doctor Zhivago) (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Proshkin, with , Chulpan Khamatova, ,
1995: [] Traktoristy II (Production), Directed by Gleb Alejnikov, Igor Alejnikov, with Larisa Borodina, Jevgenij Kondratev, Aleksandr Beljavskij,
1991: [06.00] Beskonjechnost (Infinitas, Infinity) (Production), Directed by Marlen Khutsijev, with , , ,
1989: [] Svoboda eto rai (SER) (Production), Directed by Sergej Bodrov, with Aleksandr Burejev, Valeri Epifanow, Swetlana Gajtan,
1986: [03.00] Moj ljubimij kloun (Production), Directed by Jurij Kushnerjov, with , , Vladimir Ilin,
1985: [] Idi i smotri (Production), Directed by Elem Klimov, with Wladas Bagdonas, Alexej Krawtschenko, Ljubomiras Laucevicius,
1985: [] Parad planet (Production), Directed by Vadim Abdrashitov, with Oleg Borisov, Sergej Shakurov, Sergej Nikonenko,
1984: [/ /1] Strannaija istoriya doktora Dzhekila i mistera Khajda (Dr. Jekyll und Mr. Hyde, The strange case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde) (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Orlov, with Anatoli Adoskin, Leonid Satanovskij, Tatjana Okunevskaja,
1984: [] Gospodin velikiy Novgorod (Production), Directed by Aleksej Saltykov, with , , ,
1983: [03.00] Posleslovije (Production), Directed by Marlen Khutsijev, with Rostislav Pljatt, Andrej Mjagkov,
1983: [07.11] Ljubovju za ljubov (Production), Directed by Tatjana Berezantseva, with Tikhon Khrennikov,
1983: [.00.] Proshchanije s Matjoroi (Farewell, Farewell to Matyora) (Production), Directed by Elem Klimov, with Maja Grigorjevna Bulgakova, Galina Demina, Lew Durow,
1982: [02.07] Kto ctychitsja v dvjer ko mnje (Production), Directed by Nikolaj Skujbin, with Ljudmila Marchenko,
1982: [] Bereg (The Shore) (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Alov, Vladimir Naumov, with Natalja Belochwostikowa, Kornelia Boje, Bruno Dietrich,
1980: [01.01] O bednom gusare zamolvite slovo (Production), Directed by Eldar Rjazanov, with Ljudmila Marchenko,
1980: [] Mir v trjokh izmerenjakh (Production), Directed by Julia Solntseva, with , , ,
1979: [] Chto-to s telefonom (Production), Directed by Konstantin Osin, with Ljudmila Marchenko,
1979: [03.19] Antarkticheskaja Povjest (Production), Directed by Sergej Tarasov, with Tikhon Khrennikov,
1978: [01.00] Dodumaslja, pozdravljaju! (Production), Directed by Eduard Gavrilov,
1977: [10.26] Sluzhebnyi roman (Production), Directed by Eldar Rjazanov, with Ljudmila Marchenko,
1975: [10.25] Poslednyaya zhertva (Production), Directed by Pjotr Todorovskij, with ,
1975: [12.15] Ot zari do zari (Production), Directed by Gavrilij Jegiazarjan, with Jelena Kuzmina,
1974: [] Ulybnis, rovjesnik! (Production), Directed by Julij Kun, with Marianne Wünscher,
1973: [07.22] Okean (Production), Directed by Jurij Vyshinskij, with Nikolaj Oljalin, , ,
1973: [03.25] Kalina krasnaja (Production), Directed by Vasilij Shukshin, with Vasilij Shukshin, , Ivan Ryzhov,
1973: [] Vozvrata njet (Production), Directed by Aleksej Saltykov, with Nonna Mordjukova, , ,
1972: [12.00] Gorod na Kavkaze (Production), Directed by Leonid Berdichevskij, with Tatjana Samojlova, Oleg Jefremov, Ljudmila Krylova,
1972: [03.20] Soljaris (Production), Directed by Andrej Tarkovskij, with Donatas Banionis, Natalia Bordartschuk, V Oganesjan,
1971: [01.01] Ruslan i Ljudmila (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with , , ,
1968: [01.10] Bratja Karamazovy (The Brothers Karamazov) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, Kirill Lavrov, with Mikhail Uljanov, , Kirill Lavrov,
1968: [] Nezabyvaemoje (The Unforgettable) (Production), Directed by Julia Solntseva, with , , ,
1968: [06.14] Khozyain taygi (Production), Directed by Vladimir Nazarov, with , Vladimir Vysotskij, ,
1967: [11.27] Vij (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, Konstantin Jershov, with Leonid Kuravljov, , ,
1967: [11.04] Csillagosok, Katonák (The Red and the White) (Production), Directed by Miklós Jancsó, with , Viktor Avdjushko, András Kozák,
1967: [] Ijulskij Dozhd' (July Rain) (Production), Directed by Marlen Khutsijev, with , Aleksandr Beljavskij, Jurij Vizbor,
1966: [04.19] Ajbolit-66 (Production), Directed by Rolan Bykov, with Ljudmila Marchenko,
1966: [01.02] Skazka o Tsare Saltane (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with , , ,
1966: [04.21] Lenin v Polske (Lenin in Poland) (Production), Directed by Sergej Jutkevich, with Maksim Shtraukh, , ,
1966: [01.08] Tunelul (Production), Directed by Francisc Munteanu, with Ljudmila Marchenko,
1965: [08.15] Chelovjek bez pasporta (Production), Directed by Anatoli Bobrovskij, with Vladimir Zamanskij, , ,
1965: [05.23] Strjapukha (Production), Directed by Edmond Keosajan, with Ljudmila Marchenko,
1965: [] Italiani brava gente (Production), Directed by Giuseppe De Santis, with Andrea Checchi, Valeri Somov, Tatjana Samojlova,
1965: [] Operacija «Y» i drugie prikljuchenija Shurika (Production), Directed by Leonid Gajdaj, with , , Mikhail Pugovkin,
1964: [09.13] Svjet daljokoj zvezdj (The Light of a Distant Star) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with , Nikolaj Aleksejev, Andrej Abrikosov,
1964: [08.27] Skazka o poterjannom vremeni (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with , , Sergeij Martinson,
1964: [] Sacharovannaja Desna (The enchanted Desna, The Magic Desna) (Production), Directed by Julia Solntseva, with Jevgenij Samojlov, , ,
1964: [] Ja shagaju po Moskve (Production), Directed by Grigorij Danelija, with Nikita Mikhalkov, Aleksej Loktev, Galina Polskikh,
1964: [] Vyzyvajem ogon' na sebja (Production), Directed by Sergeij Kolosov, with Ada Vojtsik,
1964: [06.08] Vystrel v tumane (Production), Directed by Anatoli Bobrovskij, Aleksandr Serij, with , , ,
1963: [12.30] Melodii Dunajevskogo (Production), Directed by Erik Pyrjev, with , Ljubov Orlova, Marina Ladynina,
1963: [] Polustanok (A small station, The Whistle-Stop) (Production), Directed by Boris Barnet, with Nadezhda Rumjantseva,
1962: [04.26] Bez Strakha i uprjoka (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Mitta, with Ljudmila Marchenko,
1962: [08.20] Moj mladshij brat (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Zarkhi, with Ljudmila Marchenko,
1962: [] Gusarskaja ballada (Production), Directed by Eldar Rjazanov, with , ,
1962: [03/22] Aljenka (Alyonka) (Production), Directed by Boris Barnet, with Nikolaj Bogoljubov, , Vasilij Shukshin,
1961: [04.29] Lichnoje Pervenstvo (Production), Directed by Jelena Skachko, with Nina Shaternikova,
1961: [07.07] Alje Parusa (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with , Vasilij Lanovoj, ,
1961: [/ /1] Chistoe Nebo (Production), Directed by Grigori Chukhraj, with Nina Dobrysheva, ,
1961: [] Volnyj Vjeter (Wind of Freedom) (Production), Directed by Leonid Trauberg, Andrej Tutyshkin, with , Nadezhda Rumjantseva, Aleksandr Lazarev,
1961: [] A esli eto ljubov? (But What If This Is Love?) (Production), Directed by Julij Rajzman, with Zhanna Prokhorenko, , ,
1961: [05.00] Kazaki (Production), Directed by Vasilij Pronin, with , Boris Andrejev, ,
1961: [03.13] Nash obshchij drug (Our Mutual Friend) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with Viktor Avdjushko, Natalja Fatejeva, ,
1961: [] Duel (Production), Directed by Tatjana Berezantseva, with Jelena Kuzmina,
1960: [] Mjortvje dushi (Dead Souls) (Production), Directed by Leonid Trauberg, with , Vladimir Belokurov, Aleksej Gribov,
1960: [05.00] Neotpravlennoje Pismo (The Unsent Letter, The Letter That Was Never Sent) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Kalatozov, with Tatjana Samojlova, Innokentij Smoktunovskij, Galina Kozhakina,
1959: [03.00] Tozhe ljudi (Production), Directed by Grigorij Danelija, with , , ,
1959: [02.19] Belye Nochi (White Nights) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with , Ljudmila Marchenko, ,
1959: [12.01] Ballada o Soldatje (Ballad of a Soldier) (Production), Directed by Grigori Chukhraj, with Vladimir Ivashov, Zhanna Prokhorenko, Nikolaj Krjuchkov,
1959: [11.10] Vasilij Surikov (Production), Directed by Anatolji Rybakov, with , , ,
1959: [] Poema o more (Poem of the Sea) (Production), Directed by Julia Solntseva, with Boris Andrejev, , ,
1959: [] Anushka (Annushka) (Production), Directed by Boris Barnet, with Irina Skobtseva, , ,
1958: [02.21] Soldatskoje Sjerdtse (Production), Directed by Sergej Kolosov, with Ada Vojtsik,
1958: [10.16] Sampo (The Day the Earth froze) (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with Urho Somersalmi, Anna Orochko, ,
1958: [09.10] Kapitanskaja Dochka (Production), Directed by Vladimir Kaplunovskij,
1958: [] Zhli soldaty (Soldiers Were Going, The Soldiers Marched On) (Production), Directed by Leonid Trauberg, with Sergej Bondarchuk, Andrej Petrov, Erast Garin,
1958: [] Trudnoje schastije (Hard Happiness) (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Stolper, with Veriko Andjaparidze,
1958: [] Chelovjek chelovjeku (Man's Gift to Men) (Production), Directed by Grigorij Aleksandrov, with , , ,
1958: [05.12] Idiot (Idiot («Nastasia Philippovna»)) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with , , Nikita Podgornij,
1957: [02.09] Kommunist (The Communist) (Production), Directed by Julij Rajzman, with , Sofja Pavlova, Boris Smirnow,
1957: [12.02] Pojedinok (Production), Directed by Vladimir Petrov, with Nikolaj Komissarov, , ,
1957: [11.01] Ognjennye vjorsty (Fiery Miles) (Production), Directed by Samson I. Samsonov, with Ivan Savkin, , Mikhail Trojanovskij,
1957: [09.26] Leningradskaja simfonija (Production), Directed by Zakhar Agranjenko, with Vladimir Solovjov, Olga Malko, ,
1957: [] Letjat zhuravli (The cranes are flying) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Kalatozov, with Tatjana Samojlova, Aleksej Batalov, Vasilij Merkurjev,
1957: [] Borets i kloun (The Wrestler and the Clown) (Production), Directed by Boris Barnet, with Stanislav Chekan, , Jurij Medvedev,
1957: [] Guttaperchevyy malchik (Production), Directed by Vladimir Gerasimov, with , Aleksej Gribov, Mikhail Nazvanov,
1957: [03.31] Nepovtorimaja Vjesna (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Stolper, with Jevgenija Kozyreva, Izolda Izvitskaja,
1956: [03.08] Obiknovennij chelovjek (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Stolbov, with Serafima Birman, Irina Skobtseva,
1956: [03.07] Kak on lgal ejo muzhu (Production), Directed by Tatjana Berezantseva, with Jelena Kuzmina, Innokentij Smoktunovskij, ,
1956: [02.07] Neobyknovennoje Ljeto (Production), Directed by Vladimir Basov, with , , Olga Zhiznjeva,
1956: [10.15] Sorok Pjervij (Production), Directed by Grigori Chukhraj, with Izolda Izvitskaja, , Nikolaj Krjuchkov,
1956: [09.21] Raznyje sudby (Different Fortunes, Many Roads) (Production), Directed by Leonid Lukov, with , , ,
1956: [09.16] Ilja Muromets (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, Anatolij Pjotritskij, with Boris Andrejev, Andrej Abrikosov, Natalja Medvedjeva,
1956: [] Karnavalnaja noch (Production), Directed by Eldar Rjazanov,
1956: [] Podvig naroda (Production), Directed by Mikhail Chiaureli,
1956: [06.28] Na podmostkakh stseny (Behind the Footlights) (Production), Directed by Konstantin Judin, with Vasilij Merkurjev, , Tatjana Karpova,
1956: [05.22] Djelo N° 306 (Production), Directed by Anatolji Rybakov, with , Mark Naumovich Bernes, ,
1956: [04.29] Pjervij eshelon (The first echelon) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Kalatozov, with Vsevolod Sanajev, Sergej Romodanov, Nikolaj Annenkov,
1956: [02.09] Poet (Production), Directed by Boris Barnet, with Nikolaj Krjuchkov, , Zoja Fjodorova,
1955: [04.13] Meksikanets (The Mexican) (Production), Directed by Vladimir Kaplunovskij, with Boris Andrejev, Mikhail Astangov, Nadezhda Rumjantseva,
1955: [02.23] Volnitsa (Flames on the Volga, Liberty) (Production), Directed by Grigorij W. Roshal, with , , ,
1955: [02.20] Syn (Production), Directed by Jurij Ozerov, with , , ,
1955: [05.26] Dobroje utro (Production), Directed by Andrej Frolov, with Tatjana Konjukhova, Izolda Izvitskaja, ,
1955: [03.13] Otello (Production), Directed by Sergej Jutkevich, with Sergej Bondarchuk, Andreij Popov, Irina Skobtseva,
1954: [12.01] Ispytanije vernosti (Devotion, The Test of Faithfulness) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with Sergej Romodanov, Marina Ladynina, ,
1954: [07.19] Veselyje Svjezdy (Production), Directed by Vjera Strojeva,
1954: [04.20] Vernye druzja (True Friends) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Kalatozov, with Vasilij Merkurjev, Boris Chirkov, ,
1953: [10.05] Korabli sturmujut bastiony (Attack from the Sea, Ships Are Storming Bastions, The Ships from the Bastion) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Romm, with Ivan Pereverzev, Gennadij Judin, Vladimir Druzhnikov,
1953: [02.19] Vikhri vrazhdebnye (The Hostile Whirlwinds) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Kalatozov, with Vladimir Jemjeljanov, Mikhail Gelovani, Mikhail Kondratjev,
1953: [04.23] Admiral Uzhakov (Production), Directed by Mikhail Romm, with Ivan Pereverzev, Boris Livanov, ,
1952: [01.05] Sadko (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with Sergej Stoljarov, Alla Larionova, Mikhail Trojanovskij,
1952: [] Sportfest der Jugend (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, Andrew Thorndike,
1952: [10.00] Lied der Jugend (Songs of the Youth) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, Dmitrij Vasiljev,
1952: [] Nezabyvaemyj 1919 god (Production), Directed by Mikhail Chiaureli, with Mikhail Gelovani, , ,
1952: [04.30] Freundschaft siegt (Friendship Triumphs, We are for Peace) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, Joris Ivens,
1951: [06.11] Sportivnaja chest (Production), Directed by Vladimir Petrov, with Aleksej Gribov, , ,
1951: [01.11] Sportiivnaja Chest' (Production), Directed by Vladimir Petrov, with Nikolaj Arskij,
1950: [08.21] Sekretnaja Missija (Secret Mission) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Romm, with Nikolaj Komissarov, , Jelena Kuzmina,
1950: [/ /1] Shukovskij (Production), Directed by Vsevolod Pudovkin, Dmitrij Vassilijev, with Vladimir Belokurov, Vladimir Druzhnikov, S Ginazintova,
1950: [] Zagovor obrechennikh (Conspiracy of the Doomed) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Kalatozov, with Pavel Kadochnikov, Ljudmila Skopina, Maksim Shtraukh,
1950: [] Kavalier zolotoj zvezdij (Production), Directed by Julij Rajzman, with Sergej Bondarchuk, , ,
1950: [] Smelyje ljudi (Production), Directed by Konstantin Judin,
1949: [02.27] Kubanskije Kazaki (The Cossacks of Kuban) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with Marina Ladynina, Sergej Lukjanov, ,
1949: [/ /1] Padenije Berlina (The Fall of Berlin) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Chiaureli, with Aleksandra Danilova, Ruben Simonov, Mikhail Gelovani,
1949: [] Vstrecha na Elbie (Meeting on the Elbe) (Production), Directed by Grigorij Aleksandrov, with Vladlen Davydov, , Boris Andrejev,
1949: [02.25] Sud chesti (Production), Directed by Abram Room, with Olga Zhiznjeva, Nina Shaternikova,
1948: [01.22] Tri vstrechi (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, Vsevolod Pudovkin, with Tamara Makarova, Boris Chirkov, Nikolaj Krjuchkov,
1948: [06.07] Pojezd idjot na vostok (Production), Directed by Julij Rajzman, with , , ,
1947: [03.08] Russkij vopros (Production), Directed by Mikhail Romm, with Jelena Kuzmina,
1947: [02.16] Skazanije om zemlje Sibirskoj (Symphony of Life, Tale of the Siberian Land, Ballad of Siberia) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with Vladimir Druzhnikov, Marina Ladynina, Boris Andrejev,
1947: [] Vesna (Spring) (Production), Directed by Grigorij Aleksandrov, with Ljubov Orlova, Nikolaj Cherkasov, Nikolaj Konovalov,
1947: [] Starinnij vodevil (An Old Vaudevil, The Lucky Bride) (Production), Directed by Igor Savchenko, with , Nikolaj Gritsenko, Maksim Shtraukh,
1946: [01.09] Ivan Groznij II (The Boyar's Plot) (Production), Directed by Sergej Mikhailovich Eisenstein, with Nikolaj Cherkasov, Erik Pyrjev, Ada Vojtsik,
1946: [10.31] V gorakh Jugoslavij (Production), Directed by Abram Room, with Olga Zhiznjeva,
1946: [/ /1] Admiral Nakhimov (Production), Directed by Vsevolod Pudovkin, Sergej Dmitrijevich Vassilijev, with Alexej Dikij, Ruben Simonov, Nikolaj Chapligin,
1946: [/ /1] Kljatva (The Vow) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Chiaureli, with Mikhail Gelovani, Vladimir Balashov, Nikolaj Bogoljubov,
1946: [04.28] Kamennyj tsvjetok (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with Vladimir Druzhnikov, Tamara Makarova, Mikhail Trojanovskij,
1945: [] Bliznetsy (The Call of Love, Twins) (Production), Directed by Konstantin Judin, with Ljudmila Tselikovskaja, Vera Orlova, Mikhail Zharov,
1945: [04.09] Chelovjek No. 217 (Girl No. 217) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Romm, with Tatjana Barysheva, Jelena Kuzmina, ,
1944: [12.30] Ivan Groznij (Ivan the Terrible, Part One) (Production), Directed by Sergej Mikhailovich Eisenstein, with Nikolaj Cherkasov, Ljudmila Tselikovskaja, Serafima Birman,
1944: [11.16] V shest' chasov vechera posle vojny (At 6 p.m. after the war, Six O'Clock in the Evening After the War, Six P.M.) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with Marina Ladynina, Jevgenij Samojlov, Ivan Ljubeznov,
1944: [06.01] Njebo Moskvy (Production), Directed by Julij Rajzman,
1942: [08.12] Bojevoj kinosbornik 12 (Production), Directed by Herbert Rappaport, with Aleksandra Danilova, Oleg Zhakov, Janina Zhejmo,
1942: [] Mashenka (Production), Directed by Julij Rajzman, with Valentina Karavajeva, Mikhail Kuznetsov, ,
1941: [11.24] Bojevoj kinosbornik 6 (Production), Directed by Mikhail Doller, Vsevolod Pudovkin, with Aleksandra Danilova, , Nikolaj Krjuchkov,
1941: [11.07] Svinarka i pastukh (They Met in Moscow, The Pig-tender and the Shepherd) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with Marina Ladynina, Vladimir Zeldin, Nikolaj Krjuchkov,
1941: [09.13] Mechta (Production), Directed by Mikhail Romm, with Jelena Kuzmina, Vladimir Solovjov, ,
1941: [] Bojevoj kinosbornik 5 (Production), Directed by Mikhail Slutskij, with ,
1941: [08.11] Bojevoj kinosbornik 4 (Production), Directed by Grigorij Aleksandrov, Efim Aron, with , , Jelena Maksimova,
1941: [08.22] Bojevoj kinosbornik 3 (Fighting Film Album no. 3) (Production: : Muzhestvo), Directed by Peter Bayliss, Boris Barnet, with , , ,
1941: [08.02] Bojevoj kinosbornik 1 (Collection of Films for the Armed Forces #1, Fighting Film Collection #1, Victory Will Be Ours, Part 1) (Production), Directed by Sergej Gerasimov, Ivan Mutanov, with Boris Chirkov, , ,
1941: [] Pjervaja Konnaja (Production), Directed by Efim L. Dzigan, Georgij Berezko, with Semjon Goldshtab, Nikolaj Bogoljubov, ,
1941: [05.12] Paren' iz Tajgi (Lad from Taiga) (Production), Directed by Olga Preobrazhenskaja, Ivan Pravov, with Ivan Pereverzev, Vladimir Gardin, Alla Kazanskaja,
1940: [01.23] Suvorov (Production), Directed by Vsevolod Pudovkin, Mikhail Doller, with Nikolaj Cherkasov, , ,
1940: [08.20] Ljubimaja devushka (The Beloved Girl, Girlfriend) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with Marina Ladynina, Vsevolod Sanajev, Leonid Kmit,
1940: [08.07] Zakon Zhizni (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Stolper, Boris Ivanov, with Daniil Sagal, Aleksandr Lukjanov, ,
1940: [07.27] Babj (Production), Directed by Vladimir Batalov, with Alla Tarasova, Andrej Abrikosov, Emma Tsesarskaja,
1940: [07.27] Budin (Black-letter Days) (Production), Directed by Boris Schreiber, with Boris Terentjev, Galina Sergejeva, Ivan Novoseltsev,
1940: [] Svjetlij Put' (The Bright Way, The radiant path, The shining path, Tanya) (Production), Directed by Grigorij Aleksandrov, with Osip Abdulov, Nikolaj Konovalov, Ljubov Orlova,
1939: [01.27] Podkidysh (Production), Directed by Tatjana Lukashevich, with Nikolaj Arskij, Olga Zhiznjeva,
1939: [01.20] V poiskakh radosti (Production), Directed by Grigorij Roshal, Vera Strojeva, with , Jevgenija Khovanskaja (Kuprijanova),
1939: [10.16] Noch v sentjabre (A September Night) (Production), Directed by Boris Barnet, with Emmanuil Abkhaidze, Nikolaj Krjuchkov, Daniil Sagal,
1939: [09.19] Stepan Razin (Stepan Razin) (Production), Directed by Olga Preobrazhenskaja, Ivan Pravov, with Andrej Abrikosov, Vladimir Gardin, ,
1939: [07.03] Traktoristy (Tractor-Drivers) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with Marina Ladynina, Nikolaj Krjuchkov, Boris Andrejev,
1939: [07.01] Zolotoj kljuchik (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with Aleksandr Shchagin, Sergeij Martinson, ,
1939: [03.20] Djevushka s kharakterom (Production), Directed by Konstantin Judin, with , Nikolaj Arskij, Emma Tsesarskaja,
1938: [01.05] Semya Oppengeym (The Oppenheim Family) (Production), Directed by Grigorij W. Roshal, with Vladimir Balashov, Gari Minovitskaja, ,
1938: [12.26] Chest' (Production), Directed by Jevgenij Chervjakov, with , , ,
1938: [11.23] Alexander Nevsky (Production), Directed by Sergej Mikhailovich Eisenstein, with Nikolaj Cherkasov, Aleksandra Danilova, Nikolaj Arskij,
1938: [07/20] Ispaniya (Spain) (Production), Directed by Esfir Shub,
1938: [] Volga-Volga (Volga, Volga) (Production), Directed by Grigorij Aleksandrov, with Ljubov Orlova, Igor Ilinskij, Sergej Antimonov,
1938: [] Veselyje muzykanty (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with Mikhail Dagmarov, ,
1938: [] Novaja Moskva (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Medvjedkin, with Daniil Sagal, , Nina Alisova,
1937: [03.16] Nash Tsirk (Production), Directed by I Simkov,
1937: [11.07] Lenin v oktjabre (Production), Directed by Mikhail Romm, Dmitrij Vasiljev, with , Nikolaj Okhlopkov, ,
1937: [08.02] Na Dalnjem Vostoke (Production), Directed by David Marjan, Jefim Aron, with , , ,
1937: [] Zaveshchanije (Production), Directed by Iosif Skljut, with Mikhail Dagmarov, ,
1937: [06.20] Junost (Production), Directed by L Reznichenko, with ,
1936: [05.08] Trinadtsat (Production), Directed by Mikhail Romm, with Ivan Novoseltsev, Jelena Kuzmina, Aleksandr Chistjakov,
1936: [12.25] Vratar' (Production), Directed by Semjon Timoshenko,
1936: [] Cirk (The Cirkus) (Production), Directed by Grigorij Aleksandrov, with Aleksandr Kommissarov, Pavel Massalskij, Jevgenija Melnikova,
1936: [04.07] Partijnyj bilet (Party Membership Card, The Party Card, Anna) (Production), Directed by Ivan Pyrjev, with Ada Vojtsik, Andrej Abrikosov, ,
1936: [03.20] My iz Kronshtadta (The Sailors of Kronstadt) (Production), Directed by Efim L. Dzigan, with , , ,
1935: [12.25] Mjach i Serdtse (The Ball and the Heart) (Production), Directed by Boris Jurtsev, with Galina Sergejeva, Pjotr Sobolevskij, Tatjana Barysheva,
1935: [10.01] Vrazhij tropi (Dangerous Paths, Paths of Enemies) (Production), Directed by Olga Preobrazhenskaja, Ivan Pravov, with , Aleksandr Gromov, Pjotr Repnin,
1935: [08.25] Novij Gulliver (Production), Directed by Aleksandr Ptushko, with Vladimir Konstantinov, , Ivan Bobrov,
1935: [] Aerograd (Production), Directed by Aleksandr P. Dovzhenko, with V Dobronravov, I Kahn, E Mozhimov,
1934: [09.15] Pyshka (The Puff-Girl) (Production), Directed by Mikhail Romm, with Galina Sergejeva, Andrej Fajt, ,
1933: [11.07] Dva Druga (Production), Directed by Lev Brozhovskij, Lev Ishkov, with Vasilij Neshchiplenko, , Lidija Smirnova,
1933: [02.23] Gorjachaja Krov' (Production), Directed by Vladimir Korolevich, with Tatjana Barysheva, Raisa Puzhnaja,
1930: [] Mirovoje imja (Production), Directed by Nikolaj Verkhovskij, with Vjera Maretskaja, Georgij Muzalevskij,

. 5 . 11 . 23 . 28 . 29 . 46 . 48 . 51 . 52 . 62 . 67 . 68 . 69 . 77 . 78 . 79 . 80 . 83 . 87 . 97 . 106 . 112 . 113 . 124 . 133 . 144 . 147 . 153 . 157 . 161 . 163

Filmography Mosfilm nach Kategorien

Produktion

Mosfilm in other Database records:

Disclaimer
The information above does not purport to be exhaustive, but give the level of information to our database at the time of last update. All figures are best knowledge and belief researched to, legal claims arising from incorrect or missing information are expressly rejected.
Due to the current law in some countries can be held responsible person who addresses refers to having a criminal content spread may or criminal content and pages further refer, unless he closes clear from such liability. Our links below are researched to the best of my knowledge and belief, but we can not accept in any way for the content of these web pages and links from us any liability. We provide this explanation by analogy from all countries and all languages of. Quotations, if not otherwise marked, in the usual right to quote with identification of the sources added.
The copyright lies with the authors of these quotes - Mosfilm - KinoTV