Paramount Pictures, Inc.

Produktion, Verleih - USA
Borndate unknown

Mini-Biography:
The day of birth of Paramount Pictures, Inc. is not on record. an American Produktion, Verleih, known for The Golden Child (1986), Star Trek IV - The Voyage Home (1986), Heartburn (1986), Paramount Pictures, Inc.'s first movie on record is from 1913. His last motion picture on file dates from 2017.

Paramount Pictures, Inc. Filmografie [Auszug]
2017: [08.30] Downsizing (Produkce), Režie Alexander Payne, with Matt Damon, , ,
2013: [01.24] Nebraska (Produkce), Režie Alexander Payne, with Bruce Dern, , ,
2011: [] Super 8 (Produkce), Režie J.J. Abrams, with Kyle Chandler, , ,
2011: [04.21] Thor (Produkce), Režie Kenneth Branagh, with , Natalie Portman, ,
2010: [12.25] True Grit (Produkce), Režie Joel Coen, Ethan Coen, with Jeff Bridges, Matt Damon, Josh Brolin,
2010: [] The last Airbender (Produkce), Režie M. Night Shyamalan, with , , ,
2008: [] Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull (Produkce), Režie Steven Spielberg, with Harrison Ford, Cate Blanchett, ,
2005: [12.16] Brokeback Mountain (Produkce), Režie Ang Lee, with Heath Ledger, , ,
2004: [] The Manchurian Candidate (Produkce), Režie Jonathan Demme, with , Harry E. Northrup, Roger Corman,
2001: [] Tomb Raider (Produkce), Režie Simon West, with Daniel Craig, Iain Glen, Angelina Jolie,
2000: [] Shaft (Produkce), Režie John Singleton, with Christian Bale, Toni Collette, Dan Hedaya,
2000: [] Operation Sandman (Produkce), Režie Nelson McCormick, with John Haymes Newton, Ron Perlman, ,
1999: [. .] Lucky Numbers (Produkce), Režie Nora Ephron, with Lisa Kudrow, Ed O'Neill, Michael Rapaport,
1999: [] Snow day (Produkce), with Chevy Chase, Chris Elliott, Jean Smart,
1999: [] A civil action (Produkce), Režie Steven Zaillian, with Robert Duvall, Tony Shalhoub, ,
1998: [] Deep Impact (Produkce), Režie Mimi Leder, with Robert Duvall, Jon Favreau, Morgan Freeman,
1998: [] The Cyberstalking (Produkce), Režie Brian Grant, with ,
1998: [] A Night at the Roxbury (Produkce), Režie John Fortenbarry, with W Ferrell, Chris Kattan,
1995: [07.19] Clueless (Produkce), Režie Amy Heckerling, with Alicia Silverstone, Stacey Dash, Brittany Murphy,
1995: [/ /1] Jade (Produkce), Režie William Friedkin, with Michael Biehn, David Caruso, Richard Crenna,
1995: [/ /1] Nick of Time (Produkce), Režie John Badham, with Courtney Chase, Johnny Depp, Charles S. Dutton,
1995: [] The Osiris Chronicle - The Warlord (Produkce), Režie Joe Dante, with John Corbett, Elizabeth Harnois, Carolyn McCormick,
1994: [07.06] Forrest Gump (Produkce), Režie Robert Zemeckis, with Tom Hanks, Sally Field, Gary Sinise,
1994: [/ /1] IQ (Produkce), Režie Fred Schepisi, with Charles Durning, Stephen Fry, Lou Jacoby,
1994: [/ /1] Accidental Meeting (Produkce), Režie Michael Zimberg, with , Lance E. Nichols, Kent McCord,
1993: [/ /1] Beverly Hills Cop III (Produkce), Režie John Landis, with Timothy Carhart, Hector Elizondo, Eddie Murphy,
1993: [/ /1] The naked gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult (Produkce), Režie Peter Segal, with George Kennedy, Leslie Nielsen, Priscilla Presley,
1993: [] The Intersection (Produkce), Režie Mark Rydell, with Lolita Davidovich, Richard Gere, Martin Landau,
1992: [/ /1] 1492: Conquest of Paradise (Produkce), Režie Ridley Scott, with , Ángela Molina, Mark Margolis,
1992: [/ /1] Patriot Games (Produkce), Režie Phillip Noyce, with Anne Archer, James Earl Jones, Samuel Jackson,
1992: [/ /1] Boomerang (Produkce), Režie Reginald Hudlin, with Halle Berry, Eddie Murphy, Martin Lawrence,
1992: [/ /1] The Innocent (Produkce), Režie John Schlesinger, with Marbo Becker, Campbell Scott, Isabella Rossellini,
1992: [/ /1] Bebe's kids (Produkce), Režie Bruce Smith,
1992: [/ /1] Pet sematary II (Produkce), Režie Mary Lambert, with Clancy Brown, Anthony Edwards, Darlanne Fluegel,
1992: [/ /1] Indecent proposal (Produkce), Režie Adrian Lyne, with Seymour Cassel, Woody Harrelson, Demi Moore,
1992: [/ /1] Whispers in the Dark (Produkce), Režie Christopher Crowe, with Alan Alda, Jill Clayburgh, Anthony LaPaglia,
1992: [/ /1] Flesh and Bone (Produkce), Režie Steve Kloves, with James Caan, Dennis Quaid, Meg Ryan,
1992: [/ /1] Sliver (Produkce), Režie Phillip Noyce, with William Baldwin, Tom Berenger, Colleen Camp,
1991: [/ /1] Frankie & Johnny (Produkce), Režie Garry Marshall, with Glenn Plummer, Jane Morris, Harvey Miller,
1991: [/ /1] Star Trek VI - The Undiscovered Country (Produkce), Režie Nicholas Meyer, with David Warner, Brock Peters, Leonard Nimoy,
1991: [/ /1] Necessary Roughness (Produkce), Režie Stan Dragoti, with , Robert Loggia, Harley Jane Kozak,
1991: [/ /1] All I want for Christmas (Produkce), Režie Robert Lieberman, with Thora Birch, Lillian Brooks, Harley Jane Kozak,
1991: [/ /1] Stepping out (Produkce), Režie Lewis Gilbert, with , , Luke Reilly,
1991: [/ /1] The butcher's wife (Produkce), Režie Terry Hughes, with Margaret Colin, Jeff Daniels, George Dzundza,
1991: [/ /1] The Addams Family (Produkce), Režie Barry Sonnenfeld, with Paul Benedict, Elizabeth Wilson, ,
1991: [/ /1] Emily Bronte's Wuthering Heights (Produkce), Režie Peter Kosminsky, with Juliette Binoche, Ralph Fiennes, Janet McTeer,
1991: [/ /1] Sessions (Produkce), Režie Cameron Crowe, with Alan Arkin, Jill Clayburgh, Anthony LaPaglia,
1991: [] Dead again (Produkce), Režie Kenneth Branagh, with Kenneth Branagh, , Campbell Scott,
1990: [/ /1] Days of Thunder (Produkce), Režie Tony Scott, with Tom Cruise, Robert Duvall, Cary Ewles,
1990: [/ /1] Another 48 hours (Produkce), Režie Walter Hill, with Andrew Divoff, David Anthony Marshall, Eddie Murphy,
1989: [/ /1] Black rain (Produkce), Režie Ridley Scott, with , Guts Ishimatsu, Edmund Ikeda,
1989: [/ /1] Ghost (Produkce), Režie Jerry Zucker, with Rick Aviles, Whoopi Goldberg, Tony Goldwyn,
1989: [/ /1] The two Jakes (Produkce), Režie Jack Nicholson, with Ruben Blades, Harvey Keitel, Jack Nicholson,
1988: [07.11] Night Train to Kathmandu (Produkce), Režie Robert Wiener, with Eddie Castrodad, Tim Eyster, Kavi Raz,
1988: [/ /1] Glory Days (Produkce), Režie Martha Coolidge,
1988: [/ /1] Big Top Pee-Wee (Produkce), Režie Randal Kleiser, with Benicio del Toro, Valeria Golino, Kris Kristofferson,
1988: [/ /1] Distant Thunder (Produkce), Režie Rick Rosenthal, with Reb Brown, Kerrie Keane, John Lithgow,
1986: [/ /1] The Golden Child (Produkce), Režie Michael Ritchie, with Randall 'Tex' Cobb, Charles Dance, James Hong,
1986: [] Star Trek IV - The Voyage Home (Produkce), Režie Leonard Nimoy, with Robin Curtis, James Doohan, Catherine Hicks,
1986: [] Heartburn (Produkce), Režie Mike Nichols, with Jack Nicholson, , Richard Masur,
1986: [04.05] Pretty Baby (Produkce), Režie Louis Malle, with Brooke Shields, Keith Carradine, Susan Sarandon,
1985: [/ /1] Top Gun (Produkce), Režie Tony Scott, with Tom Cruise, Anthony Edwards, Val Kilmer,
1985: [/ /1] Explorers (Produkce), Režie Joe Dante, with Ethan Hawke, Dick Miller, Amanda Peterson,
1985: [/ /1] Blue City (Produkce), with Julie Carmen, David Caruso, Anita Morris,
1984: [] Joy of Sex (Produkce), Režie Martha Coolidge, with Colleen Camp, Cameron Dye, Ernie Hudson,
1984: [/ /1] Falling in Love (Produkce), Režie Ulu Grosbard, with Robert De Niro, Jane Kaczmarek, Harvey Keitel,
1984: [/ /1] Best Defense (Produkce), Režie Willard Huyck, with Kate Capshaw, George Dzundza, Peter Michael Goetz,
1983: [12.16] Uncommon valor (Produkce), Režie Ted Kotcheff, with Gene Hackman, Robert Stack, Fred Ward,
1983: [] The Lords of Discipline (Produkce), Režie Franc Roddam, with Barbara Babcock, Michael Biehn, Mark Breland,
1982: [/ /1] The Sender (Produkce), Režie Roger Christian, with Harry Ditson, Paul Freeman, Kathryn Harrold,
1982: [/ /1] Airplane 2 - The sequel (Produkce), Režie Ken Finkleman, with Sonny Bono, Lloyd Bridges, Raymond Burr,
1981: [/ /1] Reds (Produkce), Režie Warren Beatty, with Warren Beatty, Edward Herrmann, Diane Keaton,
1981: [/ /1] Some kind of hero (Produkce), Režie Michael Pressman, with David Adams, Martin Azarow, Paul Benjamin,
1981: [] Gallipoli (Produkce), Režie Peter Weir, with David Argue, Mel Gibson, Robert Grubb,
1980: [] The Elephant Man (Produkce), Režie David Lynch, with Kenny Baker, , ,
1980: [/ /1] Popeye (Produkce), Režie Robert Altman, with MacIntyre Dixon, Ray Walston, Paul L. Smith,
1980: [/ /1] Airplane! (Produkce), Režie Jim Abraham, David Zucker, with Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Lloyd Bridges, Peter Graves,
1979: [/ /1] Rough Cut (Produkce), Režie Don Siegel, with Joss Ackland, Isobel Dean, Susan Littler,
1979: [06.22] Escape from Alcatraz (Produkce), Režie Don Siegel, with Clint Eastwood, Patrick McGoohan, Roberts Blossom,
1978: [12.21] Bloodline (Produkce), Režie Terence Young, with Audrey Hepburn, Ben Gazzara, James Mason,
1978: [/ /1] Goin' south (Produkce), Režie Jack Nicholson, with John Belushi, Veronica Cartwright, Christopher Lloyd,
1978: [] Days of Heaven (Produkce), Režie Terrence Malick, with Richard Gere, Brooke Adams, Sam Shepard,
1977: [] Joseph Andrews (Produkce), Režie Tony Richardson, with Ann-Margret,
1977: [/ /1] Grease (Produkce), Režie Randal Kleiser, with Stockard Channing, , Jeff Conaway,
1977: [/ /1] Islands in the Stream (Produkce), Režie Franklin J. Schaffner, with Claire Bloom, David Hemmings, Gilbert Roland,
1976: [/ /1] Bugsy Malone (Produkce), Režie Alan Parker, with Scott Baio, Ron Melelu, Martin Lev,
1976: [] The Shootist (Produkce), Režie Don Siegel, with John Wayne, Lauren Bacall, Ron Howard,
1975: [/ /1] Die verlorene Ehre der Katharina Blum (Produkce), Režie Volker Schlöndorff, Margarethe von Trotta, with Mario Adorf, Rolf Becker, Heinz Bennent,
1975: [/ /1] Mahogany (Produkce),
1975: [/ /1] Hustle (Produkce), Režie Robert Aldrich, with Ernest Borgnine, Catherine Deneuve, Ben Johnson,
1974: [] The Great Gatsby (Produkce), Režie Jack Clayton, with Karen Black, Roberts Blossom, Lois Chiles,
1974: [/ /1] Daisy Miller (Produkce), Režie Peter Bogdanovich, with Eileen Brennan, Barry Brown, Cloris Leachman,
1974: [] Don't look now (Produkce), Režie Nicolas Roeg, with Julie Christie, , ,
1974: [06.20] Chinatown (Produkce: (A Roman Polanski Film) (A Robert Evans Production) (AKA A Paramount-Pentho), Režie Roman Polanski, with Jack Nicholson, Faye Dunaway, John Huston,
1973: [] Brother Sun Sister Moon (Distribution), Režie Franco Zeffirelli, with Graham Faulkner, Judi Bowker, Leigh Lawson,
1973: [/ /1] Save the Tiger (Produkce), Režie John G. Avildsen, with Norman Burton, Jack Gilford, Laurie Heinemann,
1973: [] Serpico (Produkce), Režie Sidney Lumet, with Stephen Pearlman, , Cornelia Sharpe,
1972: [/ /1] Il Caso Mattei (Produkce), Režie Francesco Rosi, with Peter Baldwin, Gianfranco Ombuen, ,
1972: [/ /1] Paper Moon (Produkce), Režie Peter Bogdanovich, with John Hillerman, P.J. Johnson, Madeline Kahn,
1972: [////1] Play it again, Sam (Produkce), Režie Herbert Ross, with Woody Allen, , Jennifer Salt,
1971: [/ /1] Plaza Suite (Produkce), Režie Arthur Hiller, with Maureen Stapleton,
1971: [/ /1] Hannie Caulder (Produkce), Režie Burt Kennedy, with Ernest Borgnine, Robert Culp, Diana Dors,
1970: [08/19] WUSA (Produkce), Režie Stuart Rosenberg, with Paul Newman, Joanne Woodward, Anthony Perkins,
1970: [/ /1] The Out-of-Towners (Produkce), Režie Arthur Hiller,
1970: [] Love Story (Produkce), Režie Arthur Hiller, with Ryan O'Neal, Katherine Balfour, Ali MacGraw,
1970: [06.17] On a clear day you can see forever (Produkce), Režie Vincente Minnelli, with , Yves Montand, Bob Newhart,
1969: [] Downhill Racers (Produkce), Režie Michael Ritchie, with Robert Redford, Gene Hackman, Camilla Sparv,
1968: [] Villa Rides (Produkce), Režie Buzz Kulik, with Yul Brynner, Robert Mitchum, Maria Grazia Buccella,
1968: [07.10] Five card stud (Distribution), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Dean Martin, Robert Mitchum, Inger Stevens,
1967: [11.00] The last Safari (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Kaz Garas, Stewart Granger, Gabriella Licudi,
1967: [] Targets (Produkce), Režie Peter Bogdanovich, with Boris Karloff, Tim O'Kelly, ,
1967: [] The Busy Body (Produkce), Režie William Castle, with Sid Caesar, Robert Ryan,
1967: [06.07] El Dorado (Produkce), Režie Howard Hawks, with John Wayne, Robert Mitchum, James Caan,
1966: [] The Swinger (Produkce), Režie George Sidney, with Ann-Margret, Anthony Franciosa, Robert Coote,
1966: [] Promise her anything (Produkce), Režie Arthur Hiller, with Warren Beatty, Michael Bradley, Leslie Caron,
1966: [/ /1] This property is condemned (Produkce), Režie Sydney Pollack, with Natalie Wood, Robert Redford, Charles Bronson,
1963: [/ /1] Becket (Produkce), Režie Peter Glenville, with Pamela Brown, Richard Burton, John Gielgud,
1963: [/ /1] A Girl named Tamiko (Produkce), Režie John Sturges,
1963: [] Circus World (Distribution), Režie Henry Hathaway, with John Wayne, Claudia Cardinale, Rita Hayworth,
1963: [/ /1] Zulu (Produkce), Režie Cy Endfield, with Stanley Baker, James Booth, Michael Caine,
1963: [06.12] Donovan's Reef (Distribution), Režie John Ford, with John Wayne, Lee Marvin, Elizabeth Allen,
1963: [05.29] Hud (Produkce), Režie Martin Ritt, with Paul Newman, Melvyn Douglas, Patricia Neal,
1962: [/ /1] Hell is for Heroes (Produkce), Režie Don Siegel, with Steve McQueen, Bobby Darin, James Coburn,
1960: [/ /1] The World of Suzie Wong (Produkce), Režie Richard Quine, with Jacqui Chan, William Holden, Nancy Kwan,
1960: [/ /1] The Savage Innocents (Produkce), Režie Nicholas Ray, with Anthony Chin, Michael Chow, Marco Guglielmi,
1960: [] One Eyed Jacks (Produkce), Režie Marlon Brando, with Rodolfo Acosta, Marlon Brando, Ben Johnson,
1960: [/ /1] The big night (Produkce), with , ,
1959: [10.08] Career (Produkce), Režie Joseph Anthony, with Dean Martin, Anthony Franciosa, Shirley MacLaine,
1959: [/ /1] But not for me (Produkce), Režie Walter Lang, with Carroll Baker, Lee J. Cobb, Clark Gable,
1959: [] Last train from Gun Hill (Produkce), Režie John Sturges, with Kirk Douglas, Anthony Quinn, Carolyn Jones,
1959: [] It started in Naples (Produkce), Režie Melville Shavelson, with Clark Gable, Sophia Loren, Vittorio De Sica,
1958: [09.03] Black Orchid (Produkce), Režie Martin Ritt, with Sophia Loren, Anthony Quinn, Peter Mark Richman,
1958: [/ /1] Spanish Affair (Produkce), Režie Don Siegel, with Tonu Kilgas,
1958: [/ /1] Maracaibo (Produkce), Režie Cornel Wilde,
1958: [] Houseboat (Produkce), Režie Melville Shavelson, with Sophia Loren, Cary Grant, Martha Hyer,
1958: [04.28] Vertigo (Distribution), Režie Alfred Hitchcock, with James Stewart, Kim Novak, Barbara Bel Geddes,
1958: [] Teacher's Pet (Produkce), Režie George Seaton, with Doris Day, Clark Gable, Gig Young,
1957: [] Fear strikes out (Produkce), Režie Robert Mulligan, with Karl Malden, Norma Moore, Anthony Perkins,
1957: [/ /1] Gunfight at the O.K. Corral (Produkce), Režie John Sturges, with Kirk Douglas, Jack Elam, Rhonda Fleming,
1957: [/ /1] The Devil's Hairpin (Produkce), Režie Cornel Wilde,
1957: [/ /1] The Lonely Man (Produkce), Režie Henry Levin, with , Denver Pyle, Anthony Perkins,
1957: [] Wild is the Wind (Produkce), Režie George Cukor, with Anna Magnani, Anthony Quinn, Anthony Franciosa,
1956: [] Guerra e Pace (Distribution), Režie King Vidor, with Henry Fonda, Milly Vitale, Oskar Homolka,
1956: [/ /1] Hollywood or bust (Produkce), Režie Frank Tashlin, with Anita Ekberg, Jerry Lewis, Dean Martin,
1956: [] The rainmaker (Produkce), Režie Joseph Anthony, with Cameron Prud'homme, Lloyd Bridges, Wendell Corey,
1955: [09.27] Trouble with Harry (Distribution), Režie Alfred Hitchcock, with Edmund Gwenn, John Forsythe, Shirley MacLaine,
1955: [07.07] We're no Angels (Produkce), Režie Michael Curtiz, with Humphrey Bogart, Aldo Ray, Peter Ustinov,
1955: [////1] Desperate Hours (Produkce), Režie William Wyler, with Humphrey Bogart, Dewey Martin, Martha Scott,
1955: [] To catch a thief (Produkce), Režie Alfred Hitchcock, with Cary Grant, Grace Kelly, Georgette Anys,
1955: [/ /1] The scarlet hour (Produkce), Režie Michael Curtiz, with Jody Lawrence, Carol Ohmart, ,
1955: [/ /1] The Far Horizons (Produkce), Režie Rudolph Maté, with Barbara Hale, Charlton Heston, Fred MacMurray,
1955: [/ /1] The proud and the profane (Produkce), Režie George Seaton, with William Holden, Deborah Kerr, Thelma Ritter,
1955: [] Strategic Air Command (Produkce), Režie Anthony Mann, with Richard Shannon, Rosemary De Camp, James Bell,
1954: [] About Mrs. Leslie (Produkce), Režie Daniel Mann, with Jack Larson, Shirley Booth, Robert Ryan,
1954: [/ /1] Secret of the Incas (Produkce), Režie Jerry Hopper, with Glenda Farrell, Charlton Heston, Nicole Maurey,
1953: [] Stalag 17 (Produkce), Režie Billy Wilder, with William Holden, Don Taylor, Otto Preminger,
1953: [04.23] Shane (Produkce), Režie George Stevens, with Alan Ladd, Jean Arthur, Van Heflin,
1952: [07.17] Carrie (Produkce), Režie William Wyler, with Laurence Olivier, Jennifer Jones, Miriam Hopkins,
1952: [/ /1] Something to live for (Produkce), Režie George Stevens, with Richard Derr, Douglas Dick, Ray Milland,
1952: [/ /1] Anything can happen (Produkce), Režie George Seaton, with Oscar Beregi sr., Mikhail Rasumny, Gloria Marlowe,
1952: [] My Son John (Produkce), Režie Leo McCarey, with Helen Hayes, , Minor Watson,
1951: [08.00] Warpath (Produkce), Režie Byron Haskin, with Edmond O'Brien, Polly Bergen, Harry Carey Jr.,
1951: [/ /1] Here comes the groom (Produkce), Režie Frank Capra, with Jane Wyman,
1951: [] Big Carnival (Produkce), Režie Billy Wilder, with Bob Arthur, Richard Benedict, Frank Cady,
1951: [] Benjy (Produkce), Režie Fred Zinnemann, with Lee Aaker, Neville Brand, Marilee Phelps,
1950: [08/12] The Matchmaker (Distribution), Režie Joseph Anthony, with Shirley Booth, Anthony Perkins, Shirley MacLaine,
1950: [01.17] At war with the Army (Distribution), Režie Hal Walker, with Dean Martin, Jerry Lewis, Mike Kellin,
1950: [] Sunset Boulevard (Produkce), Režie Billy Wilder, with William Holden, Gloria Swanson, Erich von Stroheim,
1950: [/ /1] Riding High (Produkce), Režie Frank Capra,
1950: [] Dark City (Produkce), Režie Wilhelm Dieterle, with Dan Defore, Charlton Heston, Dean Jagger,
1950: [] Let's Dance (Produkce), Režie Norman Z. McLeod, with , Melville Cooper, Shepperd Strudwick,
1949: [] The File on Thela Jordan (Produkce), Režie Robert Siodmak, with Wendell Croey, Paul Kelly, Stanley Ridges,
1949: [] The accused (Produkce), Režie Wilhelm Dieterle, with Wendell Corey, Robert Cummings, Suzanne Dalbert,
1948: [/ /1] Paleface (Produkce), Režie Norman Z. McLeod, with Nestor Paiva, Bob Hope, Jane Russell,
1948: [/ /1] The big clock (Produkce), Režie John Farrow, with Rita Johnson, Elsa Lanchester, Charles Laughton,
1948: [02.20] Albuquerque (Distribution), Režie Ray Enright, with Randolph Scott, Barbara Britton, George 'Gabby' Hayes,
1947: [/ /1] Fear in the Night (Produkce), Režie Maxwell Shane, with Ann Doran, Robert Emmett Keane, DeForest Kelley,
1946: [] The blue dahlia (Produkce), Režie George Marshall, with Alan Ladd, Veronica Lake, William Bendix,
1946: [] The Strange Love of Martha Ivers (Produkce), Režie Lewis Milestone, with , Frank Orth, Mickey Kuhn,
1946: [/ /1] The fleet that came to stay (Produkce), Režie Budd Boetticher,
1946: [] Blue Skies (Produkce), Režie Stuart Heisler, with Fred Astaire, Joan Caulfield, Bing Crosby,
1946: [] Monsieur Beaucaire (Produkce), Režie George Marshall, with Bob Hope, Joan Caulfield, Patric Knowles,
1946: [02.27] Road to Utopia (Produkce), Režie Hal Walker, with Bing Crosby, Bob Hope, Dorothy Lamour,
1945: [/ /1] The Lost Weekend (Produkce), Režie Billy Wilder, with Ray Milland, , Jane Wyman,
1945: [] A Medal for Benny (Produkce), Režie Irving Pichel, with Dorothy Lamour, Arturo de Córdova, J. Carrol Naish,
1945: [] Kitty (Produkce), Režie Mitchell Leisen, with Edgar Norton, , Eric Blore,
1945: [03.30] Bring on the Girls (Produkce), Režie Sidney Lanfield, with Veronica Lake, , Eddie Bracken,
1944: [/ /1] Hail the conquering hero (Produkce), Režie Preston Sturges, with Eddie Braken, Georgia Caine, William Demarest,
1944: [04.26] The Hitler Gang (Produkce), Režie John Farrow, with Bobby Watson, Roman Bohnen, Martin Kosleck,
1944: [04.24] Double indemnity (Produkce), Režie Billy Wilder, with Fred MacMurray, Barbara Stanwyck, Edward G. Robinson,
1944: [04/00] Ministry of Fear (Produkce), Režie Fritz Lang, with Percy Waram, Marjorie Reynolds, Alan Napier,
1943: [07.14] For whom the bell tolls (Produkce), Režie Sam Wood, with Gary Cooper, Ingrid Bergman, Akim Tamiroff,
1943: [07.12] Five graves to Cairo (Produkce), Režie Billy Wilder, with Franchot Tone, Anne Baxter, Akim Tamiroff,
1943: [] The Miracle of Morgan's Creek (Produkce), Režie Preston Sturges, with Betty Hutton, Eddie Bracken, William Demarest,
1943: [] Hostages (Produkce), Režie Frank Tuttle, with Felix Basch, Reinhold Schünzel, Luise Rainer,
1942: [12/10] The Palm Beach Story (Produkce), Režie Preston Sturges, with Mary Astor, Jimmy Conlin, Torben Meyer,
1942: [11.10] Road to Morocco (Produkce), Režie David Butler, with Bing Crosby, Bob Hope, Dorothy Lamour,
1942: [10.30] I married a witch (Produkce), Režie René Clair, with Fredric March, Veronica Lake, Robert Benchley,
1942: [10.23] The Glass Key (Produkce), Režie Stuart Heisler, with Brian Donlevy, Veronica Lake, Alan Ladd,
1942: [/ /1] Take a letter, darling (Produkce), Režie Mitchell Leisen, with Fred MacMurray, Rosalind Russell, Macdonald Carey,
1942: [] Star-Spangled Rhythm (Produkce), Režie George Marshall, with Preston Sturges,
1942: [] Great Moment (Produkce), Režie Preston Sturges, with Joel McCrea, Betty Field, Harry Carey,
1942: [] I Live on Danger (Produkce), Režie Sam White, with Chester Morris, Jean Parker, Elisabeth Risdon,
1941: [01.20] The Lady has plans (Produkce), Režie Sidney Lanfield, with Albert Decker, Paulette Goddard, Margaret Hayes,
1941: [12.31] Pacific Blackout (Produkce), Režie Ralph Murphy, with Robert Preston, Martha O'Driscoll, Philip Merivale,
1941: [08.20] World Premiere (Produkce), Režie Ted Tetzlaff, Otis Garrett, with John Barrymore, Frances Farmer, Eugene Pallette,
1941: [/ /1] The Great Man's Lady (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with George P. Huntley jr., Helen Lynd, Lucien Littlefield,
1941: [/ /1] Aloma of the South Seas (Produkce), Režie Alfred Santell, with Jon Hall, Dorothy Lamour, Lynne Overman,
1941: [] Sullivan's Travels (Produkce), Režie Preston Sturges, with William Demarest, Porter Hall, Veronica Lake,
1941: [] New York Town (Produkce), Režie Charles Vidor, Preston Sturges, with Fred MacMurray, Mary Martin, Robert Preston,
1941: [] Las Vegas Nights (Produkce), Režie Ralph Murphy, with Frank Sinatra, Constance Moore, ,
1941: [02.25] The lady Eve (Produkce), Režie Preston Sturges, with Henry Fonda, Barbara Stanwyck, Charles Coburn,
1940: [09.30] Angels over Broadway (Produkce), Režie Ben Hecht, Lee Garmes, with Rita Hayworth, Douglas Fairbanks jr., Jimmy Conlin,
1940: [/ /1] Arise, My Love (Produkce), Režie Mitchell Leisen, with , Ann Codee, ,
1940: [/ /1] Reaching for the Sun (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with Joel McCrea, Ellen Drew, Eddie Bracken,
1940: [/ /1] The Nights of Nights (Produkce), Režie Lewis Milestone, with Roland Young, Ronnie Rondell, Aileen Pringle,
1940: [/ /1] The Great McGinty (Produkce), Režie Preston Sturges, with Muriel Angelus, William Demarest, Brian Donlevy,
1940: [] North West Mounted Police (Produkce), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Gary Cooper, Madeleine Carroll, Preston Foster,
1940: [] Christmas in July (Produkce), Režie Preston Sturges, with Dick Powell, Ellen Drew, William Demarest,
1940: [] Remember the Night (Produkce), Režie Mitchell Leisen, with Barbara Stanwyck, Fred MacMurray, Beulah Bondi,
1940: [03.08] Adventure in Diamonds (Produkce), Režie George Fitzmaurice, with George Brent, Isa Miranda, John Loder,
1939: [12.05] Hotel Imperial (Produkce), Režie Robert Florey, with Isa Miranda, Ray Milland, Reginald Owen,
1939: [/ /1] Beau Geste (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with George P. Huntley jr., Ann Gillis, Brian Donlevy,
1939: [] The Light That Failed (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with , Charles Irwin, Walter Huston,
1939: [] The Cat and the Canary (Produkce), Režie Elliott Nugent, with John Beal, Paulette Goddard, Bob Hope,
1939: [04.14] Never say Die (Produkce), Režie Elliott Nugent, with William Burress, Martha Raye, Bob Hope,
1939: [05.05] Union Pacific (Produkce), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Barbara Stanwyck, Joel McCrea, Akim Tamiroff,
1939: [03.24] Midnight (Produkce), Režie Mitchell Leisen, with Claudette Colbert, Don Ameche, John Barrymore,
1938: [08.26] Spawn of the North (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with George Raft, Henry Fonda, Dorothy Lamour,
1938: [07.16] Men with wings (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with Donald O'Connor, Joan Leslie, Ray Milland,
1938: [] You and me (Produkce), Režie Fritz Lang, with Guinn Williams, Barton MacLane, Roscoe Karns,
1938: [] Bluebeard's Eighth Wife (Produkce), Režie Ernst Lubitsch, with Claudette Colbert, Gary Cooper, Edward Everett Horton,
1938: [] Dangerous to know (Produkce), Režie Robert Florey, with Lloyd Nolan, Gail Patrick, Anthony Quinn,
1938: [] College Swing (Produkce), Režie Raoul Walsh, with George Burns, , Martha Raye,
1938: [] If I were King (Produkce), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Ronald Colman, Basil Rathbone, Frances Dee,
1938: [] Professor Beware (Produkce), Režie Elliott Nugent, with Harold Lloyd, , ,
1938: [03.19] Romance in the Dark (Produkce), Režie H.C. Potter, with Gladys Swarthout, John Boles, John Barrymore,
1938: [03.18] Bulldog Drummond's Peril (Produkce), Režie James P. Hogan, with John Barrymore, John Howard, Louise Campbell,
1938: [02.11] The Big Broadcast of 1938 (Produkce), Režie Mitchell Leisen, with W.C. Fields, Martha Raye, Dorothy Lamour,
1937: [12.24] True confession (Produkce), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with Carole Lombard, Fred MacMurray, John Barrymore,
1937: [12.16] Bulldog Drummond's Revenge (Produkce), Režie Louis King, with John Barrymore, John Howard, Louise Campbell,
1937: [11.11] Night Club Scandal (Produkce), Režie Ralph Murphy, with John Barrymore, Lynne Overman, Louise Campbell,
1937: [09.24] Bulldog Drummond Comes Back (Produkce), Režie Louis King, with John Barrymore, John Howard, Louise Campbell,
1937: [] Angel (Produkce), Režie Ernst Lubitsch, with Marlene Dietrich, Herbert Marshall, Melvyn Douglas,
1937: [/ /1] The General died at dawn (Produkce), Režie Lewis Milestone, with Akim Tamiroff, Roy Lim, Leonid Kinskey,
1937: [/ /1] Hills of Old Wyoming (Produkce), Režie Nate Watt, with William Boyd, G.G. Hayes,
1937: [/ /1] She asked for it (Produkce), Režie Earl C. Kenton, with Harry Beresford, Alan Birmingham, Richard Carle,
1937: [/ /1] Every day's a holiday (Produkce), Režie A. Edward Sutherland, with Louis Armstrong, Charles Butterworth, Walter Catlett,
1937: [/ /1] Souls at Sea (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with George Zucco, Porter Hall, Paul Fix,
1937: [/ /1] Easy Living (Produkce), Režie Mitchell Leisen, with Jean Arthur, Ray Milland, Mary Nash,
1937: [] Thunder Trail (Produkce), Režie Charles T. Barton, with Gilbert Roland, Charles Bickford, Marsha Hunt,
1937: [] Hotel Haywire (Produkce), Režie George Archainbaud, with Leo Carrillo, Lynne Overman, Mary Carlisle,
1937: [] Texas Trail (Produkce), Režie Dave Selman, with William Boyd, , Ray Bennett,
1937: [05.30] The Girl from Scotland Yard (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Karen Morley, Robert Baldwin, Eduardo Ciannelli,
1936: [11.16] The plainsman (Produkce), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Jean Arthur, Charles Bickford, Helen Burgess,
1936: [] Desire (Produkce), Režie Frank Borzage, with Gary Cooper, Ernest Cossart, Marlene Dietrich,
1936: [/ /1] Hapalong Cassidy returns (Produkce), Režie Nate Nait, with William Boyd, ,
1936: [/ /1] Trail of lonesome Pine (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Ricca Allen, Fuzzy Knight, Samuel S. Hinds,
1936: [/ /1] Go west, young man (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with , Mae West, Lyle Talbot,
1936: [/ /1] The Texas Rangers (Produkce), Režie King Vidor, with Fred MacMurray, Jack Oakie, Jean Parker,
1936: [] Yours for the Asking (Produkce), Režie Alexander Hall, with George Raft, Dolores Costello, Ida Lupino,
1936: [] Trail Dust (Produkce), Režie Nate Watt, with William Boyd, , George 'Gabby' Hayes,
1936: [] Wedding Present (Produkce), Režie Richard Wallace, with Cary Grant, Joan Bennett, George Bancroft,
1936: [] Big Brown Eyes (Produkce), Režie Raoul Walsh, with Cary Grant, Joan Bennett, Walter Pidgeon,
1936: [06.19] Poppy (Produkce), Režie A. Edward Sutherland, with W.C. Fields, Rochelle Hudson, Richard Cromwell,
1936: [04.10] The Moon's Our Home (Produkce), Režie William A. Seiter, with Margaret Sullavan, Henry Fonda, Charles Butterworth,
1935: [11.29] So red the Rose (Produkce), Režie King Vidor, with Janet Beecher, Walter Connolly, Robert Cummings,
1935: [11.07] Peter Ibbetson (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Adrienne d'Ambricourt, Gary Cooper, Ann Harding,
1935: [08.10] Accent on Youth (Produkce), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with Sylvia Sidney, Herbert Marshall, Phillip Reed,
1935: [08.03] Man on the Flying Trapeze (Produkce), Režie Clyde Bruckman, W.C. Fields, with W.C. Fields, Mary Brian, Kathleen Howard,
1935: [/ /1] Goin' to Town (Produkce), Režie Alexander Hall, with Luis Alberni, Paul Cavanagh, Tito Coral,
1935: [/ /1] The devil is a woman (Produkce), Režie Josef von Sternberg, with Morgan Wallace, Edwin Maxwell, Hank Mann,
1935: [] Once in a blue Moon (Distribution), Režie Ben Hecht, Charles MacArthur, with , Cecilia Loftus, ,
1935: [] The last Outpost (Produkce), Režie Louis J. Gasnier, Charles T. Barton, with Claude Rains, Cary Grant, Gertrude Michael,
1935: [/ /1] Wings in the dark (Produkce), Režie James Flood, with Hobart Cavanaugh, Cary Grant, Russell Hopton,
1935: [03.22] Mississippi (Produkce), Režie A. Edward Sutherland, with Bing Crosby, W.C. Fields, Joan Bennett,
1935: [01.11] The Lives of a Bengal Lancer (Distribution), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Gary Cooper, Franchot Tone, Richard Cromwell,
1934: [12.08] Behold my Wife (Produkce), Režie Mitchell Leisen, with Sylvia Sidney, Gene Raymond, Laura Hope Crews,
1934: [11.30] It's a gift (Produkce), Režie Norman Z. McLeod, with W.C. Fields, Kathleen Howard, Jean Rouverol,
1934: [10/19] Mrs. Wiggs of the Cabbage Patch (Produkce), Režie Norman Taurog, with W.C. Fields, , ZaSu Pitts,
1934: [10.05] Cleopatra (Produkce), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Claudette Colbert, , Henry Wilcoxon,
1934: [/ /1] The thundering herd (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Blanche Friderici, Frank Rice, Charles McMurphy,
1934: [/ /1] The last round-up (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Monte Blue, Randolph Scott, Dick Rush,
1934: [/ /1] Come on Marines (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with , Fuzzy Knight, Roscoe Karns,
1934: [/ /1] Search for Beauty (Produkce), Režie Earl C. Kenton, with Tammany Young, Ida Lupino, Roscoe Karns,
1934: [/ /1] You're telling me (Produkce), Režie Earl C. Kenton, with Tammany Young, Joan Marsh, James B. Kenton,
1934: [/ /1] The witching hour (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with George Webb, Selmer Jackson, Ernest Hilliard,
1934: [/ /1] Now and Forever (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Egon Breecher, Shirley Temple, ,
1934: [] Belle of the Nineties (Produkce), Režie Leo McCarey, with Gene Austin, John Mack Brown, Katherine de Mille,
1934: [] Enter Madame (Produkce), Režie Elliott Nugent, with Elissa Landi, Cary Grant, Lynne Overman,
1934: [] Ladies should listen (Produkce), Režie Frank Tuttle, with Cary Grant, Frances Drake, Edward Everett Horton,
1934: [/ /1] Kiss and Make Up (Produkce), Režie Harlan Thompson, with Cary Grant, Edward Everett Horton, Helen Mack,
1934: [] Thirty-Day Princess (Produkce), Režie Marion Gering, with Sylvia Sidney, Cary Grant, Edward Arnold,
1934: [05.18] Murder at the Vanities (Produkce), Režie Mitchell Leisen, with Carl Brisson, Victor McLaglen, Jack Oakie,
1933: [11.10] White Woman (Produkce), Režie Stuart Walker, with Carole Lombard, Charles Laughton, Charles Bickford,
1933: [08.11] The Song of Songs (Produkce), Režie Rouben Mamoulian, with Eric Wilton, Hans Schumm, Florence Roberts,
1933: [07.29] Midnight Club (Produkce), Režie Alexander Hall, George Somnes, with Clive Brook, George Raft, ,
1933: [/ /1] Duck Soup (Produkce), Režie Leo McCarey, with Marx Brothers, Groucho Marx, Chico Marx,
1933: [/ /1] Design for Living (Produkce), Režie Ernst Lubitsch, with Gary Cooper, Miriam Hopkins, Edward Everett Horton,
1933: [/ /1] Under the Tonto Rim (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with George Barbier, John Lodge, Fred Kohler,
1933: [/ /1] The Sunset Pass (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Jim Mason, Fuzzy Knight, Tom Keene,
1933: [/ /1] The Man of the Forest (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, Ben Reynolds, with Blanche Friderici, Tempe Piggott, Frank McGlynn,
1933: [] To the last man (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Barton MacLane, Esther Ralston, Gail Patrick,
1933: [/ /1] Gilgi (Titel not confirmed) (Produkce: --??--), with ,
1933: [] Alice in Wonderland (Produkce), Režie Norman Z. McLeod, with Charlotte Henry, Leon Errol, Louise Fazenda,
1933: [/ /1] I'm no Angel (Produkce), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with Edward Arnhold, , ,
1933: [] Gambling Ship (Produkce), Režie Louis J. Gasnier, Max Marcin, with Cary Grant, Benita Hume, Roscoe Karns,
1933: [05.27] International House (Produkce), Režie A. Edward Sutherland, with , W.C. Fields, Rudy Vallee,
1933: [05.12] Supernatural (Produkce), Režie Victor Halperin, with Carole Lombard, Alan Dinehart, Vivienne Osborne,
1933: [05.06] The Eagle and the Hawk (Produkce), Režie Stuart Walker, with Fredric March, Cary Grant, Jack Oakie,
1933: [02.17] The Woman Accused (Produkce), Režie Paul H. Sloane, with Nancy Carroll, Cary Grant, John Halliday,
1933: [02.10] She done him wrong (Produkce), Režie Lowell Sherman, with Mae West, Cary Grant, Louise Beavers,
1933: [01.21] Tonight is ours (Produkce), Režie Stuart Walker, with Claudette Colbert, Fredric March, Alison Skipworth,
1932: [12.08] A Farewell to Arms (Produkce), Režie Frank Borzage, with Helen Hayes, Gary Cooper, Adolphe Menjou,
1932: [12.02] If I had a million (Produkce), Režie William A. Seiter, Ernst Lubitsch, with Gary Cooper, Charles Laughton, George Raft,
1932: [11.12] Evenings for Sale (Produkce), Režie Stuart Walker, with Herbert Marshall, Sari Maritza, Charles Ruggles,
1932: [10.29] Night after Night (Produkce), Režie Archie Mayo, with Mae West, Alison Skipworth, George Raft,
1932: [10.21] Trouble in Paradise (Produkce), Režie Ernst Lubitsch, with Herbert Marshall, Miriam Hopkins, Kay Francis,
1932: [07.23] Madame Racketeer (Produkce), Režie Alexander Hall, Harry Wagstaff Gribble, with Alison Skipworth, Richard Bennett, George Raft,
1932: [07.08] Million Dollar Legs (Produkce), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Jack Oakie, W.C. Fields, Andy Clyde,
1932: [/ /1] Horse feathers (Produkce), Režie Norman Z. McLeod, with Marx Brothers, Florine McKinney, Zeppo Marx,
1932: [] Shanghai Express (Produkce), Režie Josef von Sternberg, with Marlene Dietrich, Clive Brook, Anna May Wong,
1932: [/ /1] Wild Horse Mesea (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Sally Blane, , Randolph Scott,
1932: [/ /1] Heritage of the Desert (Produkce), Režie Henry Hathaway, with Vince Barnett, Sally Blane, David Landau,
1932: [] The Island of the lost Souls (Produkce), Režie Earl C. Kenton, with Bob Kortman, Tetsu Komai, George Irving,
1932: [/ /1] The Wiser Sex (Produkce), Režie Berthold Viertel, with William Boyd, Clive Brook, Melvyn Douglas,
1932: [] No Man of her Own (Produkce), Režie Wesley Ruggles, with George Barbier, Clark Gable, Carole Lombard,
1932: [] Singapore Sue (Produkce), Režie Casey Robinson, with , , Cary Grant,
1932: [] Madame Butterfly (Produkce), Režie Marion Gering, with Sylvia Sidney, Cary Grant, Charles Ruggles,
1932: [] Hot Saturday (Produkce), Režie William A. Seiter, with Cary Grant, Nancy Carroll, Randolph Scott,
1932: [/ /1] Blonde Venus (Produkce), Režie Josef von Sternberg, with Marlene Dietrich, Robert Emmett Tansey, Cary Grant,
1932: [] Devil and the Deep (Produkce), Režie Marion Gering, with Gordon Westcott, Henry Kolker, Arthur Hoyt,
1932: [] Merrily We Go to Hell (Produkce), Režie Dorothy Arzner, with Cary Grant, Fredric March, Sylvia Sidney,
1932: [] Sinners in the Sun (Produkce), Režie Alexander Hall, with Carole Lombard, Chester Morris, Adrienne Ames,
1932: [] This Is the Night (Produkce), Režie Frank Tuttle, with Lili Damita, Charles Ruggles, Roland Young,
1932: [06.24] The Man from Yesterday (Produkce), Režie Berthold Viertel, with Claudette Colbert, Charles Boyer, Clive Brook,
1932: [02.10] The Sign of the Cross (Produkce), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Fredric March, Elissa Landi, Claudette Colbert,
1932: [09.23] The Phantom President (Produkce), Režie Norman Taurog, with George M. Cohan, Claudette Colbert, Jimmy Durante,
1931: [11.07] Girls About Town (Produkce), Režie George Cukor, with Kay Francis, Joel McCrea, Lilyan Tashman,
1931: [09.05] Beauty Secrets from Hollywood (Distribution), Režie Robert E. Welsh, with Dorothy Nourse, Rita Rozelle, Geraldine Dvorak,
1931: [/ /1] Monkey business (Produkce), Režie Norman Z. McLeod, with Zeppo Marx, Marx Brothers, Harry Woods,
1931: [] Tabu (Produkce), Režie Robert J. Flaherty, Friedrich Wilhelm Murnau, with Hitu, Jules, Kong Ah,
1931: [/ /1] Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (Produkce), Režie Rouben Mamoulian, with Holmes Herbert, Hugh Herbert, Rose Hobart,
1931: [/ /1] An American tragedy (Produkce), Režie Josef von Sternberg, with Frances Dee, Phillips Holmes, Irving Pichel,
1931: [/ /1] Stamboul (Produkce), Režie Dimitri Buchowetzki,
1931: [] City streets (Produkce), Režie Rouben Mamoulian, with Willard Robertson, Robert E. Homans, Barbara Leonard,
1931: [] Daughter of the Dragon (Produkce), Režie Lloyd Corrigan, with Bramwell Fletcher, Sessue Hayakawa, Warner Oland,
1931: [] En Kvinnas morgondag (Produkce), Režie Gustaf Bergman, with Vera Schmiterlöw, Georg Blomstedt, Mathias Taube,
1931: [] Weib im Dschungel (Produkce), Režie Dimitri Buchowetzki, with Robert Thoeren,
1931: [] Kick In (Produkce), Režie Richard Wallace, with J. Carrol Naish, Paul Hurst, Donald Crisp,
1931: [] Women Love Once (Produkce), Režie Edward Goodman, with Paul Lukacs, Eleanor Boardman, Juliette Compton,
1931: [] Murder by the Clock (Produkce), Režie Edward Sloman, with William Stage Boyd, Lilyan Tashman, Irving Pichel,
1931: [01.29] Sonntag des Lebens (Produkce), Režie Leo Mittler, with Camilla Horn, Willy Clever, Oscar Marion,
1930: [01.02] Tajemství lékařovo (Produkce), Režie Julius Lébl, with , , ,
1930: [12.22] The Royal Family of Broadway (Produkce), Režie George Cukor, Cyril Gardner, with Ina Claire, Fredric March, Mary Brian,
1930: [11.01] Virtuous Sin (Produkce), Režie George Cukor, Louis J. Gasnier, with Walter Huston, Kay Francis, Kenneth Mackenna,
1930: [09.27] Follow Thru (Produkce), Režie Lloyd Corrigan, with Charles 'Buddy' Rogers, Nancy Carroll, ,
1930: [09.25] Laughter (Produkce), Režie Harry d'Abbadie d'Arrast, with Nancy Carroll, Fredric March, Frank Morgan,
1930: [08.23] Queen High (Produkce), Režie Fred C. Newmeyer, with Charles Ruggles, Frank Morgan, Ginger Rogers,
1930: [08.16] Let's Go Native (Produkce), Režie Leo McCarey, with Jack Oakie, Jeanette MacDonald, Richard 'Skeets' Gallagher,
1930: [08.01] Grumpy (Produkce), Režie Cyril Gardner, George Cukor, with Cyril Maude, Phillips Holmes, Frances Dade,
1930: [/ /1] Animal crackers (Produkce), Režie Victor Heerman, with Marx Brothers, Kathryn Reece, The Music Masters,
1930: [/ /1] Dangerous Paradise (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with Richard Arlen, Dorothea Wolbert, Clarence Wilson,
1930: [] Young Eagles (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with Virginia Bruce, Jean Arthur, Frank Ross,
1930: [/ /1] The big pond (Produkce), Režie Hobart Henley, with Maurice Chevalier, George Barbier, Marion Ballou,
1930: [/ /1] Le Requisitoire (Produkce), Režie Dimitri Buchowetzki,
1930: [] Les vacances du diable (Produkce), Režie Alberto Cavalcanti, with Marcelle Chantal, , ,
1930: [] Street of Chance (Produkce), Režie John Cromwell, with William Powell, Jean Arthur, Kay Francis,
1930: [] Fast and loose (Produkce), Režie Fred C. Newmeyer, with Carole Lombard, Frank Morgan, Miriam Hopkins,
1930: [] The Royal Family of Broadway (Produkce), Režie Cyril Gardner, with Ina Claire, Fredric March, Mary Brian,
1930: [] El Dios del mar (Produkce), Režie Francisco Moreno, Edward Venturini, with , , ,
1930: [] The Benson Murder Case (Produkce), Režie Frank Tuttle, with William Powell, William Stage Boyd, Eugene Pallette,
1930: [05.09] The Devil's Holiday (Produkce), Režie Edmund Goulding, with Nancy Carroll, Phillips Holmes, James Kirkwood,
1929: [11.23] Darkened Rooms (Produkce), Režie Louis J. Gasnier, with Evelyn Brent, Neil Hamilton, Doris Hill,
1929: [11.19] The love parade (Produkce), Režie Ernst Lubitsch, with Jeanette MacDonald, Carl Stockdale, Jean Harlow,
1929: [09.13] Jealousy (Produkce: (AKA Paramount Famous Lasky Corporation) ), Režie Jean de Limur, with Jeanne Eagels, Fredric March, Halliwell Hobbes,
1929: [08.11] The Greene Murder Case (Produkce), Režie Frank Tuttle, with William Powell, Florence Eldridge, Ullrich Haupt,
1929: [08.03] The Cocoanuts (Produkce), Režie Robert Florey, Joseph Santley, with Marx Brothers, Cyril Ring, Zeppo Marx,
1929: [] Chinatown Nights (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with Wallace Beery, Tetsu Komai, Frank McHugh,
1929: [/ /1] Woman Trap (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with Evelyn Brent, William Davidson, Effie Ellsler,
1929: [/ /1] The Betrayal (Produkce), Režie Lewis Milestone, with Ann Brody, Gary Cooper, Paul Guertmann,
1929: [/ /1] The Marriage Playground (Produkce), Režie Lothar Mendes, with Fredric March, Jocelyn Lee, Armand Kaliz,
1929: [] The case of Lena Smith (Produkce), Režie Josef von Sternberg, with Esther Ralston, James Hall, Gustav von Seyffertitz,
1929: [] The Wolf of Wall Street (Produkce), Režie Rowland V. Lee, with Nancy Carroll, Arthur Rankin,
1929: [] The Patriot (Produkce), Režie Ernst Lubitsch, with Florence Vidor, Emil Jannings, Lewis Stone,
1929: [04.13] The letter (Distribution), Režie Jean de Limur, with Jeanne Eagels, Reginald Owen, Herbert Marshall,
1929: [03.30] Wolf Song (Produkce), Režie Victor Fleming, with Gary Cooper, Lupe Velez, Louis Wolheim,
1928: [12.29] The shopworn angel (Distribution), Režie Richard Wallace, with Nancy Carroll, Gary Cooper, Paul Lukacs,
1928: [10.06] The Wedding March (Produkce), Režie Erich von Stroheim, with Erich von Stroheim, Fay Wray, Matthew Betz,
1928: [/ /1] Ladies of the Mob (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with Mary Alden, Richard Arlen, Clara Bow,
1928: [] Beggars of Life (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with , George Kotsonaros, Roscoe Karns,
1928: [/ /1] The docks of New York (Produkce), Režie Josef von Sternberg, with Olga Baclanova, George Bancroft, Betty Compson,
1928: [/ /1] The Street of sin (Produkce), Režie Mauritz Stiller, Lothar Mendes, with Emil Jannings, Fay Wray, Olga Baclanova,
1928: [] The last command (Produkce), Režie Josef von Sternberg, with Evelyn Brent, Fritz Feld, Emil Jannings,
1928: [/ /1] Harold Teen (Produkce), Režie Allan Dwan, Mervyn Le Roy, with Arthur Lake, Alice White,
1928: [] Honeymoon (Produkce), Režie Erich von Stroheim, with , George Nichols, Hughie Mack,
1928: [] The Drag net (Produkce), Režie Josef von Sternberg, with George Bancroft, Evelyn Brent, William Powell,
1928: [] The Mating Call (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with Thomas Meighan, Evelyn Brent, Renée Adorée,
1928: [06.11] Fools for Luck (Produkce), Režie Charles F. Reisner, with W.C. Fields, Chester Conklin, Sally Blane,
1928: [03.10] The Legion of the Condemned (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with Gary Cooper, Fay Wray, Barry Norton,
1927: [12.17] Two Flaming Youths (Produkce), Režie John Waters, with W.C. Fields, Chester Conklin, Mary Brian,
1927: [11.12] The City gone wild (Produkce), Režie James Cruze, with Thomas Meighan, Marietta Millner, Louise Brooks,
1927: [10.29] Underworld (Produkce), Režie Josef von Sternberg, with George Bancroft, Evelyn Brent, Clive Brook,
1927: [09.10] Barbed Wire (Produkce), Režie Rowland V. Lee, Mauritz Stiller, with Pola Negri, Clive Brook, Claude Gillingwater,
1927: [/ /1] Wedding Bills (Produkce), Režie Earl C. Kenton, with Raymond Griffith, Vivien Oakland, Ann Sheridan,
1927: [/ /1] No place to go (Produkce), Režie Mervyn Le Roy, with Mary Astor, Hallam Cooley, Lloyd Hughes,
1927: [] The Bedroom Window (Produkce), Režie William C. de Mille, with Ricardo Cortez, Medea Radzina, Guy Oliver,
1927: [05.06] Special Delivery (Distribution), Režie Roscoe Arbuckle, with Eddie Cantor, Jobyna Ralston, William Powell,
1927: [03.26] Cabaret (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Gilda Gray, Tom Moore, Chester Conklin,
1927: [02.17] It (Distribution), Režie Clarence G. Badger, with Clara Bow, Antonio Moreno, William Austin,
1927: [01.15] The Potters (Produkce), Režie Fred C. Newmeyer, with W.C. Fields, Mary Alden, ,
1926: [20.24] London (Distribution), Režie Herbert Wilcox, with Dorothy Gish, , ,
1926: [10/12] The Sorrows of Satan (Produkce), Režie D.W. Griffith, with Ricardo Cortez, Carol Dempster, Adolphe Menjou,
1926: [10.04] Kid Boots (Distribution), Režie Frank Tuttle, with Eddie Cantor, Clara Bow, Billie Dove,
1926: [09.20] You never know women (Distribution), Režie William A. Wellman, with Florence Vidor, Lowell Sherman, Clive Brook,
1926: [/ /1] The Cat's Pajamas (Produkce), Režie William A. Wellman, with Betty Bronson, Ricardo Cortez, Arlette Marchal,
1926: [/ /1] The New Klondike (Produkce), Režie Lewis Milestone, with Louis Wolheim, Tefft Johnson, Brenda Lane,
1926: [/ /1] The Palm Beach Girl (Produkce), Režie Earl C. Kenton, with Marguerite Clayton, Bebe Daniels, Josephine Dunn,
1926: [/ /1] The Crown of Lies (Produkce), Režie Dimitri Buchowetzki, with Pola Negri,
1926: [] Wet Paint (Produkce), Režie Arthur Rosson, with Helene Costello, Raymond Griffith, Natalie Kingston,
1926: [] So's your old man (Produkce), Režie Gregory La Cava, with W.C. Fields, Alice Joyce, Charles 'Buddy' Rogers,
1926: [] The Shadow of the Law (Distribution), Režie Wallace Worsley, with Clara Bow, Forrest Stanley, Stuart Holmes,
1926: [01.04] (Distribution), Režie William C. de Mille, with Bebe Daniels, Neil Hamilton, Anne Cornwall,
1925: [12.07] That Royle Girl (Produkce), Režie D.W. Griffith, with Carol Dempster, W.C. Fields, James Kirkwood,
1925: [11.15] Lord Jim (Produkce), Režie Victor Fleming, with Percy Marmont, Shirley Mason, Noah Beery,
1925: [11.16] Varieté (Distribution: (USA)), Režie E.A. Dupont, with Emil Jannings, Maly Delschaft, Lya de Putti,
1925: [] Stage Struck (Produkce), Režie Allan Dwan, with Gertrude Astor, Marguerite Evans, Lawrence Gray,
1925: [] The Air Mail (Produkce), Režie Irving Willat, with Warner Baxter, Mary Brian, Billie Dove,
1925: [] Ancient Highway (Produkce), Režie Irving Willat, with Billie Dove, Jack Holt,
1925: [03.22] Sackcloth and Scarlet (Distribution), Režie Henry King, with Alice Terry, Orville Caldwell, Dorothy Sebastian,
1925: [03.17] Dressmaker from Paris (Distribution), Režie Paul Bern, with Leatrice Joy, Ernest Torrence, Allan Forrest,
1925: [03.01] The Thundering Herd (Distribution), Režie William K. Howard, with Jack Holt, Lois Wilson, Noah Beery,
1925: [02.02] Forty Winks (Produkce), Režie Paul Iribe, Frank Urson, with Raymond Griffith, Theodore Roberts, Viola Dana,
1925: [01.05] East of Suez (Distribution), Režie Raoul Walsh, with Pola Negri, Edmund Lowe, Rockliffe Fellowes,
1924: [11.16] Forbidden Paradise (Produkce), Režie Ernst Lubitsch, with Carrie D'Aumery, Nick De Ruiz, Clark Gable,
1924: [11.03] Merton of the Movies (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with , Viola Dana, Charles Sellon,
1924: [10.19] The Border Legion (Distribution), Režie William K. Howard, with Antonio Moreno, Helene Chadwick, Rockliffe Fellowes,
1924: [10.13] Dangerous Money (Distribution), Režie Frank Tuttle, with Bebe Daniels, Tom Moore, William Powell,
1924: [10.13] Open All Night (Distribution), Režie Paul Bern, with Viola Dana, Jetta Goudal, Adolphe Menjou,
1924: [08.17] (Distribution), Režie Victor Fleming, with Jack Holt, Norma Shearer, Charles Clary,
1924: [] Manhandled (Produkce), Režie Allan Dwan, with Arthur Housman, Ian Keith, Paul McAllisher,
1924: [] Enemy Sex (Produkce), Režie James Cruze, with Betty Compson, Percy Marmont, Sheldon Lewis,
1924: [] Shadows of Paris (Produkce), Režie Herbert Brenon, with Pola Negri, Adolphe Menjou, George O'Brien,
1924: [04.06] The Moral Sinner (Distribution), Režie Ralph Ince, with Dorothy Dalton, James Rennie, Alphonse Ethier,
1923: [01.06] West of the Water Tower (Distribution), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with , May McAvoy, Ernest Torrence,
1923: [12.16] The Call of the Canyon (Distribution), Režie Victor Fleming, with Richard Dix, Lois Wilson, Marjorie Daw,
1923: [10.25] The Light That Failed (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Jacqueline Logan, Percy Marmont, David Torrence,
1923: [10.21] Zaza (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Gloria Swanson, H.B. Warner, Ferdinand Gottschalk,
1923: [09.24] Adam's Rib (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Milton Sills, Elliott Dexter, Theodore Kosloff,
1923: [] To the last Man (Distribution), Režie Victor Fleming, with Richard Dix, Lois Wilson, Noah Beery,
1923: [] The Glimpses of the Moon (Produkce), Režie Allan Dwan, with Nita Naldi, Robert Lee Keeling, Fred Hadley,
1923: [] Monsieur Beaucaire (Produkce), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Rudolph Valentino, , Flora Finch,
1923: [03.16] The covered wagon (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with J. Warren Kerrigan, Lois Wilson, Alan Hale,
1922: [11.19] Anna Ascends (Distribution), Režie Victor Fleming, with Alice Brady, Robert Ellis, David Powell,
1922: [11.12] The young Rajah (Distribution), Režie Philip Rosen, with Rudolph Valentino, Wanda Hawley, Pat Moore,
1922: [10.15] The Cowboy and the Lady (Distribution), Režie Charles Maigne, with Mary Miles Minter, Tom Moore, Viora Daniel,
1922: [10.08] The Face in the Fog (Distribution), Režie Alan Crosland, with Lionel Barrymore, Seena Owen, Lowell Sherman,
1922: [09.15] When Knighthood Was in Flower (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Marion Davies,
1922: [08.05] Blood and Sand (Distribution), Režie Fred Niblo, with Rudolph Valentino, Lila Lee, Nita Naldi,
1922: [] Moran of the Lady Letty (Produkce), Režie George Melford, with Rudolph Valentino, Dorothy Dalton, Charles Brinley,
1922: [08.07] The Young Diana (Distribution), Režie Albert Capellani, Robert G. Vignola, with Marion Davies, Maclyn Arbuckle, Forrest Stanley,
1922: [04.16] Is Matrimony a Failure? (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with T. Roy Barnes, Lila Lee, Lois Wilson,
1922: [04.02] The Green Temptation (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Betty Compson, Mahlon Hamilton, Theodore Kosloff,
1922: [03.18] Beauty's Worth (Produkce), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Marion Davies, Forrest Stanley, June Elvidge,
1922: [01.01] Three Live Ghosts (Distribution: (AKA Famous Players-Lasky)), Režie George Fitzmaurice, Edmund Goulding, with Norman Kerry, Anna Q. Nilsson, Edmund Goulding,
1921: [12.18] White Oak (Distribution), Režie Lambert Hillyer, with William S. Hart, Vola Vale, Alexander Gaden,
1921: [11.20] The Sheik (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Rudolph Valentino, Agnes Ayres, Patsy Ruth Miller,
1921: [11.00] Morals (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with May McAvoy, William P. Carleton, Marian Skinner,
1921: [11.00] Hush Money (Distribution), Režie Charles Maigne, with Alice Brady, George Fawcett, Larry Wheat,
1921: [10.30] Ladies Must Live (Distribution), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Robert Ellis, Mahlon Hamilton, Betty Compson,
1921: [] The Affairs of Anatol (Produkce), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Alma Bennett, Monte Blue, Elliott Dexter,
1921: [06.19] The Bronze Bell (Distribution), Režie James W. Horne, with Courtenay Foote, , John Davidson,
1921: [] Appearances (Distribution), Režie Donald Crisp, with David Powell, Mary Glynne, Langhorn Burton,
1921: [01.30] Frontier of the Stars (Distribution), Režie Charles Maigne, with Thomas Meighan, Faire Binney, Alphonse Ethier,
1921: [] Forever (Distribution), Režie George Fitzmaurice, with Wallace Reid, Elsie Ferguson, Montagu Love,
1920: [12.26] Testing Block (Produkce), Režie Lambert Hillyer, with William S. Hart, Eva Novak, J. Gordon Russell,
1920: [11.14] Always Audacious (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with Wallace Reid, Margaret Loomis, Clarence Geldart,
1920: [10.10] Deep waters (Produkce), Režie Maurice Tourneur, with Rudolf Christians, Barbara Bedford, John Gilbert,
1920: [10.10] Behold My Wife (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Mabel Julienne Scott, Milton Sills, Winter Hall,
1920: [] The Amateur Wife (Distribution), Režie Edward Dillon, with Irene Castle, William P. Carleton, Arthur Rankin,
1920: [06.27] You wouldn't believe it (Distribution), Režie Earl C. Kenton, with Marie Prevost, James Finlayson, Heinie Conklin,
1920: [03.18] Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (Distribution), Režie John S. Robertson, with John Barrymore, Brandon Hurst, Martha Mansfield,
1920: [01.25] The Copperhead (Distribution), Režie Charles Maigne, with Lionel Barrymore, William P. Carleton, Francis Joyner,
1920: [01/16] The Inside of the Cup (Distribution), Režie Albert Capellani, with William P. Carleton, David Torrence, Edith Hallor,
1920: [07.18] The World and His Wife (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Montagu Love, Alma Rubens, Gaston Glass,
1919: [12.28] Wanted: A Husband (Produkce), Režie Lawrence C. Windom, with Billie Burke, James Crane, ,
1919: [12.21] A Girl Named Mary (Distribution), Režie Walter Edwards, with Marguerite Clark, Kathlyn Williams, Wallace MacDonald,
1919: [12.21] The Speakeasy (Distribution), Režie F. Richard Jones, with Charles Murray, Marie Prevost, Garry O'Dell,
1919: [12.14] Behind the door (Distribution), Režie Irving Willat, with Hobart Bosworth, Jane Novak, Wallace Beery,
1919: [12.12] Die Herrin der Welt, Teil 2 - Die Geschichte der Maud Gregaards (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Joe May, with Mia May, Michael Bohnen, ,
1919: [12.07] More Deadly Than the Male (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Ethel Clayton, Edward Coxen, Herbert Heyes,
1919: [11.30] Hawthorne of the U.S.A. (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with Wallace Reid, Lila Lee, Harrison Ford,
1919: [11.23] Male and Female (Produkce: (as A Famous Players-Lasky Super Production)), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Thomas Meighan, Theodore Roberts, Raymond Hatton,
1919: [11.23] The Invisible Bond (Distribution), Režie Charles Maigne, with Irene Castle, Huntley Gordon, Claire Adams,
1919: [11.16] 23 1/2 Hours' Leave (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Henry King, with Douglas MacLean, , Tom Guise,
1919: [11.09] What Every Woman Learns (Distribution), Režie Fred Niblo, with Enid Bennett, Milton Sills, Irving Cummings,
1919: [11.02] The Teeth of the Tiger (Distribution), Režie Chester Withey, with Marguerite Courtot, David Powell, Templar Saxe,
1919: [11.02] (Distribution), Režie Joseph De Grasse, with Dorothy Dalton, Robert Elliott, Macey Harlam,
1919: [10.26] (Distribution), Režie Erle C. Kenton, Ray Grey, with Ben Turpin, Charles Murray, Phyllis Haver,
1919: [10.16] His Official Fiancée (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Vivian Martin, Forrest Stanley, Vera Sisson,
1919: [10.12] The Grim Game (Distribution), Režie Irving Willat, with , Ann Forrest, Thomas Jefferson,
1919: [10.12] (Distribution), Režie F. Richard Jones, with Fred Jackman, Charles Murray, J.R. Lockwood,
1919: [10.05] In Mizzoura (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, with Robert Warwick, Robert Cain, Noah Beery,
1919: [09.28] The Life Line (Distribution: (as Paramount-Artcraft Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Maurice Tourneur, with Jack Holt, Wallace Beery, Lew Cody,
1919: [09.21] Stepping Out (Distribution), Režie Fred Niblo, with Enid Bennett, Niles Welch, Julia Faye,
1919: [08.31] The Valley of the Giants (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with Wallace Reid, Grace Darmond, William Brunton,
1919: [08.31] (Distribution), Režie Edward F. Cline, Ray Hunt, with Ben Turpin, Marie Prevost, Heinie Conklin,
1919: [08.26] The Miracle Man (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie George Loane Tucker, with Lon Chaney, Betty Compson, Joseph J. Dowling,
1919: [08.24] The Heart of Youth (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Lila Lee, Tom Forman, Buster Irving,
1919: [08.24] Nobody Home (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Dorothy Gish, Ralph Graves, Raymond Cannon,
1919: [08.24] A Sisterly Scheme (Distribution: (AKA Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Mrs. Sidney Drew, with John Cumberland, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Nell Tracy,
1919: [08.17] (Distribution), Režie F. Richard Jones, with Charles Murray, Charlotte Mineau, James Finlayson,
1919: [08.17] (Distribution), Režie Donald Crisp, with Bryant Washburn, Lois Wilson, Theodore Roberts,
1919: [08.10] The Virtuous Thief (Distribution), Režie Fred Niblo, with Enid Bennett, Niles Welch, Lloyd Hughes,
1919: [07.20] Among those present (Distribution), Režie Ray Grey, Earl C. Kenton, with Ford Sterling, Bert Roach, Phyllis Haver,
1919: [07.20] Rose o' the River (Distribution), Režie Robert Thornby, with Lila Lee, Darrell Foss, George Fisher,
1919: [07.13] The Love Burglar (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with Wallace Reid, Anna Q. Nilsson, Raymond Hatton,
1919: [07.13] Bunkered (Distribution), Režie Mrs. Sidney Drew, with Mrs. Sidney Drew, Donald MacBride, Nell Tracy,
1919: [07.20] Louisiana (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Vivian Martin, Robert Ellis, Noah Beery,
1919: [/ /1] Cupid's day off (Produkce), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Alice Lake, Charles Lynn, Ben Turpin,
1919: [] Come on in (Produkce), Režie John Emerson, with Shirley Mason, ,
1919: [] Good bye Bill (Produkce), Režie John Emerson, with Shirley Mason, ,
1919: [] Oh you, women! (Produkce), Režie John Emerson, with Louise Huff, Shirley Mason, ,
1919: [] Red hot Romance (Produkce), Režie John Emerson, with Shirley Mason, ,
1919: [06.29] The White Heather (Distribution: (as Paramount-Artcraft Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Maurice Tourneur, with Holmes Herbert, Ben Alexander, Ralph Graves,
1919: [06.22] Hearts and Flowers (Distribution), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Louise Fazenda, Ford Sterling, Phyllis Haver,
1919: [06.22] A Daughter of the Wolf (Distribution), Režie Irving V. Willat, with Lila Lee, Elliott Dexter, Clarence Geldart,
1919: [05.18] I'll Get Him Yet (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Dorothy Gish, George Fawcett, Richard Barthelmess,
1919: [06.15] Secret Service (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, with Robert Warwick, Wanda Hawley, Theodore Roberts,
1919: [06.15] Squared (Distribution: (AKA Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, N. N.,
1919: [06.15] You're Fired (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with Wallace Reid, Wanda Hawley, Henry Woodward,
1919: [06.08] An Innocent Adventuress (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Vivian Martin, Lloyd Hughes, Edythe Chapman,
1919: [06.01] (Distribution), Režie Donald Crisp, with Bryant Washburn, Shirley Mason, Adele Farrington,
1919: [05.25] (Distribution), Režie F. Richard Jones, with Chester Conklin, Marie Prevost, James Finlayson,
1919: [05.18] The Woman Next Door (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Ethel Clayton, Emory Johnson, Noah Beery,
1919: [05.18] The Lady of Red Butte (Distribution), Režie Victor Schertzinger, with Dorothy Dalton, Thomas Holding, Tully Marshall,
1919: [05.11] When love is blind (Distribution), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Ben Turpin, Chester Conklin, Marie Prevost,
1919: [05.11] Harold, the Last of the Saxons (Distribution: (AKA Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, P O'Connor,
1919: [05.11] The Home Town Girl (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Vivian Martin, Ralph Graves, Lee Phelps,
1919: [04.27] Rustling a Bride (Distribution), Režie Irving V. Willat, with Lila Lee, Monte Blue, Lee Shumway,
1919: [04.27] The Law of Men (Distribution), Režie Fred Niblo, with Enid Bennett, Niles Welch, Andrew Robson,
1919: [04.27] (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with Wallace Reid, Ann Little, Theodore Roberts,
1919: [04.23] Let's Elope (Distribution), Režie John S. Robertson, with Marguerite Clark, Frank Mills, Gaston Glass,
1919: [04.20] The Money Corral (Distribution), Režie William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Jane Novak, Herschel Mayall,
1919: [04.06] The Test of Honor (Distribution), Režie John S. Robertson, with John Barrymore, Constance Binney, Marcia Manon,
1919: [04.05] (Distribution), Režie F. Richard Jones, with Charles Murray, Eva Thatcher, Marie Prevost,
1919: [03.30] The Amateur Liar (Distribution: (AKA Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1919: [03.23] Partners Three (Distribution), Režie Fred Niblo, with Enid Bennett, Casson Ferguson, J.P. Lockney,
1919: [03.09] Once a Mason (Produkce: (AKA Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1919: [03.02] (Distribution), Režie James Cruze, with Wallace Reid, Ann Little, Emory Johnson,
1919: [02.23] East Lynne with variations (Produkce), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Ben Turpin, Marie Prevost, Heinie Conklin,
1919: [02.23] Happy Though Married (Distribution), Režie Fred Niblo, with Enid Bennett, Hallam Cooley, Charles K. French,
1919: [02.23] Paid in Full (Distribution), Režie Émile Chautard, with Pauline Frederick, Robert Cain, Wyndham Standing,
1919: [02.23] Maggie Pepper (Distribution), Režie Chester Withey, with Ethel Clayton, Elliott Dexter, Winifred Greenwood,
1919: [02.16] False Faces (Distribution), Režie Irving V. Willat, with Henry B. Walthall, Mary Anderson, Lon Chaney,
1919: [02.02] Here Comes the Bride (Distribution), Režie John S. Robertson, with John Barrymore, Frank Losee, Faire Binney,
1919: [02.02] Hard Boiled (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Victor Schertzinger, with Dorothy Dalton, , William Courtright,
1919: [01.12] The Secret Garden (Distribution), Režie Gustav von Seyffertitz, with Lila Lee, Spottiswoode Aitken, Clarence Geldart,
1919: [01.12] Out of the Shadow (Produkce), Režie Émile Chautard, with Pauline Frederick, Wyndham Standing, Ronald Byram,
1919: [01.05] Romance and Rings (Distribution: (AKA Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Sidney Drew, with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew,
1918: [12.29] The Hope Chest (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Dorothy Gish, George Fawcett, Richard Barthelmess,
1918: [12.29] Little Miss Hoover (Distribution), Režie John S. Robertson, with John J. Williams, Marguerite Clark, Alfred Hickman,
1918: [12.22] The Mystery Girl (Distribution), Režie William C. de Mille, with Ethel Clayton, Henry Woodward, Clarence Burton,
1918: [12.15] Hide and Seek, detectives (Distribution), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Ben Turpin, Heinie Conklin, Marie Prevost,
1918: [12.01] Her First Mistake (Distribution), with F. Richard Jones, Chester Conklin, Mack Sennett Comedies,
1918: [11.24] A Daughter of the Old South (Distribution), Režie Émile Chautard, with Pauline Frederick, Pedro de Cordoba, ,
1918: [11.24] Women's Weapons (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Ethel Clayton, Elliott Dexter, Vera Doria,
1918: [11.17] Whose Little Wife Are You? (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Charles Murray, Eva Thatcher, Joseph Belmont,
1918: [11.17] The Make-Believe Wife (Distribution), Režie John S. Robertson, with Billie Burke, Alfred Hickman, Ida Darling,
1918: [11.10] Little Women (Distribution: (as A Paramount-Artcraft Special)), Režie Harry Knowles, with Isabel Lamon, Dorothy Bernard, Lillian Hall,
1918: [10.20] A Woman of Impulse (Distribution), Režie Edward José, with Lina Cavalieri, Gertrude Robinson, Raymond Bloomer,
1918: [10.06] Such a Little Pirate (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Lila Lee, Theodore Roberts, Harrison Ford,
1918: [10.05] Financing the Fourth (Distribution), with Sidney Drew, Mrs. Sidney Drew, Bobby Connelly,
1918: [10.05] His Extra Bit (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Davenport, Wallace Reid jr.,
1918: [10.00] Lillian Gish in a Liberty Loan Appeal (Distribution), Režie D.W. Griffith, with Lillian Gish, Carol Dempster, Kate Bruce,
1918: [10.00] A Liberty Bond Plea (Produkce: (as Paramount Famous Lasky Corporation)), Režie N. N., with Charles Ray,
1918: [10.00] The Spirit That Wins (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Elsie Ferguson, Eugene O'Brien,
1918: [09.29] The Border Wireless (Distribution), Režie William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Wanda Hawley, Charles Arling,
1918: [09.29] Battling Jane (Distribution), Režie Elmer Clifton, with Dorothy Gish, May Hall, Katherine MacDonald,
1918: [09.22] Sleuths (Distribution), Režie Edward F. Cline, F. Richard Jones, with Ben Turpin, Heinie Conklin, Marie Prevost,
1918: [09.22] Her Country First (Distribution), Režie James Young, with Vivian Martin, John Cossar, Florence Oberle,
1918: [09.22] Out of a Clear Sky (Distribution), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Marguerite Clark, Thomas Meighan, E.J. Ratcliffe,
1918: [09.08] His Wife's Friend (Distribution: (AKA Paramount Famous Lasky Corporation) ), Režie Walter Wright, with Charles Murray, Gonda Durand, Harry McCoy,
1918: [09.08] The Girl Who Came Back (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Ethel Clayton, Elliott Dexter, Theodore Roberts,
1918: [09.01] The Cruise of the Make-Believes (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Lila Lee, Harrison Ford, Raymond Hackett,
1918: [08.26] The Marriage Ring (Distribution), Režie Fred Niblo, with Enid Bennett, Thomas H. Ince Corporation, Jack Holt,
1918: [08.26] Coals of Fire (Distribution), Režie Victor Schertzinger, with Enid Bennett, Melbourne MacDowell, William Elmer,
1918: [08.25] Till I Come Back to You (Produkce: (AKA Artcraft Pictures Corporation) ), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Bryant Washburn, Florence Vidor, Gustav von Seyffertitz,
1918: [08.11] The Great Love (Produkce), Režie D.W. Griffith, with George Fawcett, Lillian Gish, Robert Harron,
1918: [08.04] Fedora (Distribution), Režie Edward José, with Pauline Frederick, Alfred Hickman, Jere Austin,
1918: [08.03] Riddle Gawne (Distribution), Režie William S. Hart, Lambert Hillyer, with William S. Hart, Katherine MacDonald, Lon Chaney,
1918: [08.01] She Loved Him Plenty (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Hampton Del Ruth, F. Richard Jones, with Ben Turpin, Heinie Conklin, Polly Moran,
1918: [07.29] Her Blighted Love (Distribution), Režie Hampton Del Ruth, Walter Wright, with Charles Murray, Wayland Trask, Vera Steadman,
1918: [07.28] A Nine O'Clock Town (Distribution), Režie Victor Schertzinger, with Charles Ray, Jane Novak, Otto Hoffman,
1918: [07.15] Uncle Tom's Cabin (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Sam Hardy, Jack W. Johnston,
1918: [07.14] Sandy (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Jack Pickford, Louise Huff, James Neill,
1918: [07.07] The Firefly of France (Distribution), Režie Donald Crisp, with Wallace Reid, Ann Little, Charles Ogle,
1918: [/ /1] The Summer Girls (Produkce), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Mack Sennetts Bathing Girls, Julia Faye, Phyllis Haver,
1918: [07.15] Ladies First (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Hampton Del Ruth, Ray Grainger, with Chester Conklin, Mary Thurman, Harry Gribbon,
1918: [06.30] Shark Monroe (Distribution), Režie William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Katherine MacDonald, Joseph Singleton,
1918: [06.30] The Claws of the Hun (Distribution), Režie Victor Schertzinger, with Charles Ray, Jane Novak, Robert McKim,
1918: [06.23] A Desert Wooing (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Jerome Storm, with Enid Bennett, Jack Holt, Donald MacDonald,
1918: [06.23] Her Final Reckoning (Distribution), Režie Émile Chautard, with Pauline Frederick, John Miltern, Robert Cain,
1918: [06.16] Missing (Distribution), Režie James Young, with Thomas Meighan, Sylvia Breamer, Robert Gordon,
1918: [06.16] The Bravest Way (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Sessue Hayakawa, Florence Vidor, Tsuru Aoki,
1918: [06.16] Two Tough Tenderfeet (Distribution), Režie Hampton Del Ruth, F. Richard Jones, with Ben Turpin, Heinie Conklin, Polly Moran,
1918: [06.03] Love Loops the Loop (Distribution), Režie Hampton Del Ruth, Walter Wright, with Mary Thurman, Charles Murray, Wayland Trask,
1918: [05.27] His Own Home Town (Distribution), Režie Victor Schertzinger, with Charles Ray, Katherine MacDonald, Charles K. French,
1918: [05.20] The Battle Royal (Produkce), Režie Hampton Del Ruth, F. Richard Jones, with Ben Turpin, Heinie Conklin, Polly Moran,
1918: [05.19] Resurrection (Distribution), Režie Edward José, with Pauline Frederick, Robert Elliott, John St. Polis,
1918: [05.06] His smothered love (Distribution: (AKA Paramount Famous Lasky Corporation) ), Režie Edward F. Cline, Hampton Del Ruth, with Chester Conklin, Harry Gribbon, Marie Prevost,
1918: [05.06] The White Man's Law (Distribution), Režie James Young, with Sessue Hayakawa, Florence Vidor, Jack Holt,
1918: [05.05] M'Liss (Distribution: (as Artcraft Pictures Corporation)), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Mary Pickford, Theodore Roberts, Thomas Meighan,
1918: [05.05] Mile-a-Minute Kendall (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Jack Pickford, Louise Huff, Charles Arling,
1918: [04.28] The Biggest Show on Earth (Distribution), Režie Jerome Storm, with Enid Bennett, Bliss Chevalier, Ethel Lynne,
1918: [04.22] Rich Man, Poor Man (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Richard Barthelmess, George Backus,
1918: [04.21] Saucy Madeline (Distribution: (as Paramount Famous Players Lasky Corporation)), Režie F. Richard Jones, with Ben Turpin, Heinie Conklin, Polly Moran,
1918: [04.15] Mr. Fix-It (Produkce: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Allan Dwan, with Wanda Hawley, Marjorie Daw, Frank Campeau,
1918: [04.14] Unclaimed Goods (Distribution), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Vivian Martin, Harrison Ford, Casson Ferguson,
1918: [04.07] Friend Husband (Distribution: (AKA Paramount Famous Lasky Corporation) ), Režie Walter Wright, with Charles Murray, Wayland Trask, Mary Thurman,
1918: [04.01] The Honor of His House (Distribution), Režie William C. de Mille, with Sessue Hayakawa, Florence Vidor, Jack Holt,
1918: [03.31] The Blue Bird (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Maurice Tourneur, with Tula Belle, Robin Macdougall, Edwin E. Reed,
1918: [03.31] The Family Skeleton (Distribution), Režie Victor Schertzinger, Jerome Storm, with Charles Ray, Sylvia Breamer, Andrew Arbuckle,
1918: [03.28] The Whispering Chorus (Distribution: (as Artcraft Pictures Corporation)), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Raymond Hatton, Kathlyn Williams, Edythe Chapman,
1918: [03.25] La Tosca (Distribution), Režie Edward José, with Pauline Frederick, Frank Losee, ,
1918: [03.25] Naughty, Naughty! (Distribution), Režie Jerome Storm, with Enid Bennett, Earle Rodney, Marjorie Bennett,
1918: [03.24] Those Athletic Girls (Distribution), Režie Edward F. Cline, Hampton Del Ruth, with Louise Fazenda, Jack Cooper, Laura La Varnie,
1918: [03.18] The Bell Boy (Distribution), Režie Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Buster Keaton, Al St. John,
1918: [03.12] Hearts of the World (Distribution), Režie D.W. Griffith, with Lillian Gish, Robert Harron, Adolphe Lestina,
1918: [03.11] Sunshine Nan (Distribution), Režie Charles Giblyn, with Ann Pennington, Richard Barthelmess, Johnny Hines,
1918: [03.11] Sheriff Nell's Tussle (Distribution), Režie William Campbell, with Polly Moran, Ben Turpin, Billy Armstrong,
1918: [03.04] Eve's Daughter (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Billie Burke, Thomas Meighan, Lionel Atwill,
1918: [03.04] Huck and Tom (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Jack Pickford, Robert Gordon, George Hackathorne,
1918: [02.11] Adam and Some Eves (Distribution), Režie Chester De Vonde, Jack Conway, with Victor Moore, Claire Adams, Agnes Neilson,
1918: [02.18] The Keys of the Righteous (Distribution), Režie Jerome Storm, with Enid Bennett, Earle Rodney, George Nichols,
1918: [02.10] Watch Your Neighbor (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Hampton Del Ruth, Victor Heerman, with Charles Murray, Wayland Trask, Mary Thurman,
1918: [02.04] A Petticoat Pilot (Distribution), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Vivian Martin, Theodore Roberts, James Neill,
1918: [02.04] Madame Jealousy (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Pauline Frederick, Thomas Meighan, Frank Losee,
1918: [02.01] Blue Blazes Rawden (Distribution), Režie William S. Hart, with William S. Hart, Maude George, Robert McKim,
1918: [01.27] His Hidden Purpose (Distribution: (as Paramount Famous Lasky Corporation)), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Chester Conklin, Marie Prevost, Gene Rogers,
1918: [01.26] The Spirit of '17 (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Jack Pickford, Clarence Geldart, Edythe Chapman,
1918: [01.21] Rimrock Jones (Distribution), Režie Donald Crisp, with Wallace Reid, Ann Little, Charles Ogle,
1918: [01.14] Meatless Days and Sleepless Nights (Distribution), Režie Chester De Vonde, with Victor Moore, , Davy Don,
1918: [01.13] The Kitchen Lady (Distribution: (AKA Paramount Famous Lasky Corporation) ), Režie Edward F. Cline, with Louise Fazenda, Slim Summerville, Eva Thatcher,
1918: [01.07] Mrs. Dane's Defense (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, with Pauline Frederick, Frank Losee, Leslie Austin,
1918: [05.20] The Mating of Marcella (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Roy William Neill, with Dorothy Dalton, Thurston Hall, Juanita Hansen,
1917: [12.31] The Seven Swans (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, , Augusta Anderson,
1917: [12.30] Taming Target Center (Distribution), Režie William Campbell, Hampton Del Ruth, with Ben Turpin, Polly Moran, Tom Kennedy,
1917: [12.30] The Narrow Trail (Distribution), Režie William S. Hart, Lambert Hillyer, with William S. Hart, Sylvia Breamer, Milton Ross,
1917: [12.24] Love Letters (Distribution), Režie Roy William Neill, with Dorothy Dalton, William Conklin, Dorcas Matthews,
1917: [12.17] Nan of Music Mountain (Distribution), Režie George Melford, Cecil B. DeMille, with Wallace Reid, Ann Little, Theodore Roberts,
1917: [12.17] The Fair Barbarian (Distribution), Režie Robert Thornby, with Vivian Martin, Clarence Geldart, Douglas MacLean,
1917: [12.16] The Devil-Stone (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Geraldine Farrar, Wallace Reid, Hobart Bosworth,
1917: [12.10] Tom Sawyer (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Jack Pickford, Robert Gordon, George Hackathorne,
1917: [12.10] The Land of Promise (Distribution), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Billie Burke, Thomas Meighan, Helen Tracy,
1917: [12.09] The Eternal Temptress (Distribution), Režie Émile Chautard, with Lina Cavalieri, Elliott Dexter, Mildred Conselman,
1917: [12.03] The Secret Game (Distribution), Režie William C. de Mille, with Jack Holt, Florence Vidor, Mayme Kelso,
1917: [12.01] Nutty Knitters (Distribution), Režie Chester De Vonde, with Victor Moore, Davy Don, Claire Adams,
1917: [11.26] Bab's Matinee Idol (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Helen Greene, Isabel O'Madigan,
1917: [11.24] Faint Heart and Fair Lady (Produkce), Režie Chester De Vonde, with Victor Moore, Davy Don, Claire Adams,
1917: [11.19] The Judgement House (Distribution), Režie J. Stuart Blackton, with Violet Heming, Wilfred Lucas, Conway Tearle,
1917: [11.18] Are Waitresses Safe? (Distribution), Režie Victor Heerman, Hampton Del Ruth, with Louise Fazenda, Ben Turpin, Slim Summerville,
1917: [11.05] The Antics of Ann (Distribution), Režie Edward Dillon, with Ann Pennington, Harry Ham, Ormi Hawley,
1917: [11.05] The Hungry Heart (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Pauline Frederick, Howard Hall, Robert Cain,
1917: [10.22] The Son of His Father (Distribution: (as Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Victor Schertzinger, with Charles Ray, Vola Vale, Robert McKim,
1917: [10.22] Home Defense (Distribution), Režie Chester De Vonde, with Victor Moore, Davy Don,
1917: [10.21] The Price Mark (Distribution), Režie Roy William Neill, with Dorothy Dalton, William Conklin, Thurston Hall,
1917: [10.21] Roping Her Romeo (Distribution), Režie Hampton Del Ruth, Fred Hibbard, with Polly Moran, Ben Turpin, Slim Summerville,
1917: [10.15] The Call of the East (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Jack Holt,
1917: [10.14] Arms and the Girl (Distribution), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Billie Burke, Thomas Meighan, ,
1917: [10.08] The Trouble Buster (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Vivian Martin, James Neill, Paul Willis,
1917: [10.07] A Bedroom Blunder (Production Service), Režie Edward F. Cline, Hampton Del Ruth, with Charles Murray, Mary Thurman, Wayland Trask,
1917: [10.07] Susie Slips One Over (Distribution), with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [10.07] Bab's Diary (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Nigel Barrie, Leone Morgan,
1917: [10.01] Ghost House (Produkce), Režie William C. de Mille, with Jack Pickford, Louise Huff, Olga Grey,
1917: [09.16] Double Crossed (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Pauline Frederick, Crauford Kent, Riley Hatch,
1917: [09.10] The Hostage (Distribution), Režie Robert Thornby, with Wallace Reid, Dorothy Abril, Gertrude Short,
1917: [09.09] Barbary Sheep (Produkce), Režie Maurice Tourneur, with Elsie Ferguson, Lumsden Hare, Pedro de Cordoba,
1917: [09.00] The Mysterious Miss Terry (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Billie Burke, Thomas Meighan, Walter Hiers,
1917: [09.00] Exile (Distribution), Režie Maurice Tourneur, with Olga Petrova, Wyndham Standing, Mahlon Hamilton,
1917: [08.20] His Wedding Night (Distribution), Režie Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Alice Mann, Al St. John,
1917: [08.19] Hashimura Togo (Distribution), Režie William C. de Mille, with Sessue Hayakawa, Florence Vidor, Mabel Van Buren,
1917: [08.12] Law of the Land (Distribution), Režie Maurice Tourneur, with Olga Petrova, Wyndham Standing, Mahlon Hamilton,
1917: [08.05] The Amazons (Distribution: (AKA Famous Players-Lasky Corporation) ), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Marguerite Clark, Eleanor Lawson, Helen Greene,
1917: [08.02] A Kiss for Susie (Distribution), Režie Robert Thornby, with Vivian Martin, Tom Forman, John Burton,
1917: [07.23] The Long Trail (Distribution), Režie Howell Hansel, with Lou Tellegen, Mary Fuller, Winifred Allen,
1917: [07.19] The Cook of Canyon Camp (Distribution), Režie Donald Crisp, with George Beban, Monroe Salisbury, Florence Vidor,
1917: [07.16] What Money Can't Buy (Distribution), Režie Lou Tellegen, with Jack Pickford, Louise Huff, Theodore Roberts,
1917: [07.12] Forbidden Paths (Distribution), Režie Robert Thornby, with Vivian Martin, Sessue Hayakawa, Tom Forman,
1917: [07.05] Big Timber (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Wallace Reid, Kathlyn Williams, Joe King,
1917: [/ /1] A Rough House (Produkce), Režie Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, with Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, Buster Keaton, Al St. John,
1917: [06.28] The Little Boy Scout (Distribution), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Ann Pennington, Owen Moore, Fraunie Fraunholz,
1917: [06.21] The Heir of the Ages (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with House Peters, Eugene Pallette, Nina Byron,
1917: [06.14] The Inner Shrine (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Margaret Illington, Hobart Bosworth, Jack Holt,
1917: [06.11] The Jaguar's Claws (Distribution), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Sessue Hayakawa, Fritzi Brunette, Tom Moore,
1917: [06.04] The World Apart (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Wallace Reid, Myrtle Stedman, John Burton,
1917: [06.00] Her Fractured Voice (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [05.31] Unconquered (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Fannie Ward, Jack Dean, Hobart Bosworth,
1917: [05.28] Freckles (Distribution), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Jack Pickford, Louise Huff, Hobart Bosworth,
1917: [05.24] The Undying Flame (Distribution), Režie Maurice Tourneur, with Olga Petrova, Edwin Mordant, Herbert Evans,
1917: [05.21] Her Better Self (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Pauline Frederick, Thomas Meighan, Alice Hollister,
1917: [05.14] A Romance of the Redwoods (Produkce), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Mary Pickford, Elliott Dexter, Tully Marshall,
1917: [05.10] The Silent Partner (Distribution), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Blanche Sweet, Thomas Meighan, Henry Hebert,
1917: [05.03] Sacrifice (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Margaret Illington, Jack Holt, Winter Hall,
1917: [05.00] Her Iron Will (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [04.30] Heart's Desire (Distribution), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Marie Doro, Alan Roscoe, Mario Majeroni,
1917: [04.26] The Girl at Home (Distribution), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Vivian Martin, Jack Pickford, James Neill,
1917: [04.22] A Mormon Maid (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Frank Borzage, Hobart Bosworth,
1917: [04.19] The Lonesome Chap (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Louise Huff, House Peters, John Burton,
1917: [04.15] Sleeping Fires (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, with Pauline Frederick, Maurice Steuart, Helen Dahl,
1917: [04.12] The Tides of Barnegat (Distribution), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Blanche Sweet, Elliott Dexter, Tom Forman,
1917: [04.05] A School for Husbands (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Fannie Ward, Jack Dean, Edythe Chapman,
1917: [04.04] Getting the Evidence (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [04.02] The Bond Between (Distribution), Režie Donald Crisp, with George Beban, John Burton, Nigel de Brulier,
1917: [03.29] As Men Love (Distribution), Režie E. Mason Hopper, with Myrtle Stedman, House Peters, Jack W. Johnston,
1917: [03.26] The Bottle Imp (Distribution), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Sessue Hayakawa, , H Komshi,
1917: [03.22] The Spirit of Romance (Distribution), Režie E. Mason Hopper, with Vivian Martin, Percy Challenger, Colin Chase,
1917: [03.19] The Dummy (Distribution), Režie Francis J. Grandon, with Jack Pickford, Frank Losee, Edwin Stanley,
1917: [03.15] The Prison without Walls (Distribution), Režie E. Mason Hopper, with Wallace Reid, Myrtle Stedman, William Conklin,
1917: [03.11] Sapho (Produkce), Režie Hugh Ford, with Pauline Frederick, John St. Polis, Pedro de Cordoba,
1917: [03.05] Castles for Two (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Marie Doro, Elliott Dexter, Mayme Kelso,
1917: [03.01] Those Without Sin (Distribution), Režie Marshall Neilan, with Blanche Sweet, Tom Forman, Clarence Geldart,
1917: [03.00] Speed (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [02.26] The Fortunes of Fifi (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Marguerite Clark, William Sorelle, John St. Polis,
1917: [02.22] On Record (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Tom Forman, Lucien Littlefield,
1917: [02.19] The Winning of Sally Temple (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Fannie Ward, Jack Dean, Walter Long,
1917: [02.15] The American Consul (Distribution), Režie Rollin S. Sturgeon, with Theodore Roberts, Ernest Joy, Maude Fealy,
1917: [02.12] The Black Wolf (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Lou Tellegen, Nell Shipman, Henry Hebert,
1917: [02.08] Her Own People (Distribution), Režie Scott Sidney, with Lenore Ulric, Colin Chase, Howard Davies,
1917: [02.05] Each to his kind (Distribution), Režie Edward J. Le Saint, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Vola Vale,
1917: [02.01] The Wax Model (Distribution), Režie E. Mason Hopper, with Vivian Martin, Gayne Whitman, George Fisher,
1917: [02.00] Her Scrambled Ambition (Distribution), Režie N. N., with Leatrice Joy,
1917: [01.25] The Golden Fetter (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Wallace Reid, Anita King, Tully Marshall,
1917: [01.21] Lost and Won (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, Cecil B. DeMille, with Marie Doro, Elliott Dexter, Carl Stockdale,
1917: [01.18] A Girl Like That (Distribution), Režie Dell Henderson, with Irene Fenwick, Owen Moore, Thomas O'Keefe,
1917: [01.18] Happiness of Three Women (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with House Peters, Myrtle Stedman, Larry Steers,
1917: [01.15] Betty to the Rescue (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Beatrice DeMille, Fannie Ward, Leighton Osmun,
1917: [01.08] Great Expectations (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, Joseph Kaufman, with Jack Pickford, Louise Huff, Frank Losee,
1917: [01.04] The Evil Eye (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Blanche Sweet, Tom Forman, Webster Campbell,
1917: [01.01] The Slave Market (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, with Pauline Frederick, Thomas Meighan, Al Hart,
1917: [06.24] Wild and woolly (Distribution), Režie John Emerson, with Douglas Fairbanks, Eileen Percy, Calvert Carter,
1916: [12.28] Redeeming Love (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Kathlyn Williams, Thomas Holding, Wyndham Standing,
1916: [12.25] Joan the Woman (Produkce), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Geraldine Farrar, Raymond Hatton, Hobart Bosworth,
1916: [12.25] Snow White (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, , Creighton Hale,
1916: [12.21] The Right Direction (Distribution), Režie E. Mason Hopper, with Vivian Martin, Colin Chase, Herbert Standing,
1916: [12.17] The Traveling Salesman (Distribution), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Frank McIntyre, Doris Kenyon, Harry S. Northrup,
1916: [12.10] Oliver Twist (Distribution), Režie James Young, with Marie Doro, Edythe Chapman, Tully Marshall,
1916: [12.04] A Coney Island Princess (Distribution), Režie Dell Henderson, with Irene Fenwick, Owen Moore, Eva Francis,
1916: [11.30] The Martyrdom of Philip Strong (Distribution), Režie Richard Ridgely, with Robert Conness, Mabel Trunnelle, Janet Dawley,
1916: [11.26] Nanette of the Wilds (Distribution), Režie Joseph Kaufman, with Pauline Frederick, Willard Mack, Macey Harlam,
1916: [11.24] La rosa di Granata (Distribution: (USA)), Režie Emilio Ghione, with Lina Cavalieri, Lucien Muratore, Diomira Jacobini,
1916: [11.23] The yellow pawn (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Wallace Reid, Cleo Ridgely, William Conklin,
1916: [11.19] Miss George Washington (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Frank Losee, Niles Welch,
1916: [11.13] The Plow Girl (Distribution), Režie Robert Z. Leonard, with Mae Murray, Elliott Dexter, Charles K. Gerrard,
1916: [11.06] Unprotected (Distribution), Režie James Young, with Blanche Sweet, Theodore Roberts, Ernest Joy,
1916: [11.02] Seventeen (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Louise Huff, Jack Pickford, Winifred Allen,
1916: [10.30] The Soul of Kura San (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Sessue Hayakawa, Myrtle Stedman, Tsuru Aoki,
1916: [10.22] The Rainbow Princess (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Ann Pennington, William Courtleigh Jr., Augusta Anderson,
1916: [10.19] The Kiss (Distribution), Režie Dell Henderson, with Owen Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Kate Lester,
1916: [10.16] Witchcraft (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Fannie Ward, Jack Dean, Paul Weigel,
1916: [10.12] Her Father's Son (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Vivian Martin, Gayne Whitman, Herbert Standing,
1916: [10.05] The Storm (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Blanche Sweet, Theodore Roberts, Thomas Meighan,
1916: [10.01] The Lash (Distribution), Režie James Young, with Marie Doro, Elliott Dexter, James Neill,
1916: [09.25] The Quest of Life (Distribution), Režie Ashley Miller, with , Julian L'Estrange, ,
1916: [09.21] Ashes of Embers (Distribution), Režie Joseph Kaufman, Edward José, with Pauline Frederick, Earle Foxe, Frank Losee,
1916: [09.14] The House of Lies (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Edna Goodrich, Juan de la Cruz, Kathleen Kirkham,
1916: [09.10] The Reward of Patience (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Louise Huff, John Bowers, Lottie Pickford,
1916: [09.07] The Big Sister (Distribution), Režie John B. O'Brien, with Harry C. Browne, Armand Cortes, Ida Darling,
1916: [09.03] The Parson of Panamint (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Dustin Farnum, , Pomeroy Doc Cannon,
1916: [08.31] The Daughter of MacGregor (Distribution), Režie Sidney Olcott, with , Sidney Mason, Arda La Croix,
1916: [08.31] Each Pearl a Tear (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Fannie Ward, Charles Clary, Jack Dean,
1916: [08.27] The Victory of Conscience (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Cleo Ridgely, Lou Tellegen, Elliott Dexter,
1916: [08.24] The honorable friend (Distribution), Režie Edward LeSaint, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Raymond Hatton,
1916: [08.21] Rolling Stones (Distribution), Režie Dell Henderson, with Owen Moore, Marguerite Courtot, Denman Maley,
1916: [08.20] Public Opinion (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Blanche Sweet, Earle Foxe, Edythe Chapman,
1916: [08.13] The Stronger Love (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Vivian Martin, Edward Peil, Frank Lloyd,
1916: [08.06] The Woman in the Case (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, Allan Curtis, with Pauline Frederick, Marie Chambers, Alan Hale,
1916: [08.03] Little Lady Eileen (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Vernon Steele, ,
1916: [07.30] Hulda from Holland (Distribution), Režie John B. O'Brien, with Mary Pickford, Frank Losee, John Bowers,
1916: [07.30] Common Ground (Distribution), Režie William C. de Mille, with Marie Doro, Thomas Meighan, Theodore Roberts,
1916: [07.23] An International Marriage (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Rita Jolivet, Marc Robbins, Elliott Dexter,
1916: [07.20] Under Cover (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Hazel Dawn, Owen Moore, William Courtleigh Jr.,
1916: [07.17] The Dream Girl (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Mae Murray, Theodore Roberts, Earle Foxe,
1916: [07.16] Davy Crockett (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Dustin Farnum, , ,
1916: [07.09] The Selfish Woman (Distribution), Režie E. Mason Hopper, with Wallace Reid, Cleo Ridgely, Edythe Chapman,
1916: [07.06] The Smugglers (Distribution), Režie Sidney Olcott, with , Cyril Chadwick, Margaret Greene,
1916: [07.02] The Dupe (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Blanche Sweet, Ernest Joy, Veda McEvers,
1916: [] Less than the Dust (Produkce), Režie John Emerson, with Thomas Holding, David Powell, Forrest Robinson,
1916: [06.29] The American Beauty (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Myrtle Stedman, Elliott Dexter, Howard Davies,
1916: [06.26] Susie Snowflake (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Ann Pennington, Leo Delaney, William Courtleigh Jr.,
1916: [06.25] The World's Great Snare (Distribution), Režie Joseph Kaufman, Robert G. Vignola, with Pauline Frederick, Irving Cummings, Ferdinand Tidmarsh,
1916: [06.12] Silks and Satins (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Vernon Steele, Clarence Handyside,
1916: [06.08] The Making of Maddalena (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Edna Goodrich, Forrest Stanley, John Burton,
1916: [06.05] The Evil Thereof (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Frank Losee, Crauford Kent, Grace Valentine,
1916: [06.04] A Gutter Magdalene (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Fannie Ward, Jack Dean, Charles West,
1916: [05.28] The Thousand-Dollar Husband (Distribution), Režie James Young, with Blanche Sweet, Theodore Roberts, Tom Forman,
1916: [05.25] Saints and Sinners (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Estar Banks, Hal Forde, Clarence Handyside,
1916: [05.07] Maria Rosa (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Geraldine Farrar, Wallace Reid, Pedro de Cordoba,
1916: [05.11] Alien souls (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Sessue Hayakawa, Tsuru Aoki, Earle Foxe,
1916: [05.04] The Red Widow (Distribution), Režie James Durkin, with John Barrymore, Flora Zabelle, ,
1916: [04.30] David Garrick (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Dustin Farnum, , Herbert Standing,
1916: [04.27] The Moment Before (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Pauline Frederick, Thomas Holding, Frank Losee,
1916: [04.17] The Eternal Grind (Produkce), Režie John B. O'Brien, with Mary Pickford, Loretta Blake, Dorothy West,
1916: [04.16] Molly Make-Believe (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Mahlon Hamilton, ,
1916: [04.23] The Heart of Nora Flynn (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Marie Doro, Elliott Dexter, Ernest Joy,
1916: [04.13] The Love Mask (Produkce), Režie Frank Reicher, with Cleo Ridgely, Wallace Reid, Earle Foxe,
1916: [04.06] The Race (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Victor Moore, Anita King, Ronald Bradbury,
1916: [04.02] The Heart of Paula (Distribution), Režie Julia Crawford Ivers, William Desmond Taylor, with Lenore Ulric, Velma Lefler, Jack Livingstone,
1916: [03.26] Audrey (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Pauline Frederick, Charles Waldron, Mady Christians,
1916: [03.23] The Saleslady (Distribution), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Hazel Dawn, Irving Cummings, ,
1916: [03.20] The Lost Bridegroom (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with John Barrymore, Katherine Corri Harris, Ida Darling,
1916: [03.09] Ben Blair (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Dustin Farnum, , Herbert Standing,
1916: [03.05] To Have and to Hold (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Mae Murray, Wallace Reid, Tom Forman,
1916: [03.02] Poor Little Peppina (Distribution), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Mary Pickford, Eugene O'Brien, ,
1916: [02.27] Diplomacy (Distribution), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Marie Doro, Elliott Dexter, Edith Campbell,
1916: [02.24] Out of the Drifts (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Jack W. Johnston, Albert Gran,
1916: [02.20] The Blacklist (Distribution), Režie William C. de Mille, with Blanche Sweet, Charles Clary, Ernest Joy,
1916: [02.17] He fell in love with his wife (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with Florence Rockwell, Forrest Stanley, Page Peters,
1916: [02.13] The Trail of the Lonesome Pine (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Charlotte Walker, Thomas Meighan, Earle Foxe,
1916: [02.06] Madame la Presidente (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Anna Held, Forrest Stanley, Herbert Standing,
1916: [01.31] Pudd'nhead Wilson (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Theodore Roberts, Alan Hale, Thomas Meighan,
1916: [01.27] The Spider (Distribution), Režie Robert G. Vignola, with Pauline Frederick, Thomas Holding, Frank Losee,
1916: [01.23] The Ragamuffin (Distribution), Režie William C. de Mille, with Blanche Sweet, Tom Forman, Minnette Barrett,
1916: [01.23] The Call of the Cumberlands (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Dustin Farnum, , Herbert Standing,
1916: [01.20] Nearly a King (Distribution), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with John Barrymore, Katherine Corri Harris, Russell Bassett,
1916: [01.16] My Lady Incog. (Distribution), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Hazel Dawn, George Majeroni, Robert Cain,
1916: [01.10] Mice and Men (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Marshall Neilan, Charles Waldron,
1916: [01.06] The Tongues of Men (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Constance Collier, Forrest Stanley, Herbert Standing,
1916: [05.21] Pasquale (Distribution), Režie William Desmond Taylor, with George Beban, Helen Jerome Eddy, Page Peters,
1915: [12.30] Temptation (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Geraldine Farrar, Theodore Roberts, Pedro de Cordoba,
1915: [12.30] The Golden Chance (Distribution: (AKA Famous Players-Lasky Corporation)), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Cleo Ridgely, Wallace Reid, Horace B. Carpenter,
1915: [12.27] Lydia Gilmore (Produkce), Režie Hugh Ford, Edwin S. Porter, with M.W. Rale, Robert Cain, Jack Curtis,
1915: [12.26] The Old Homestead (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Frank Losee, Creighton Hale, Denman Maley,
1915: [12.20] The Immigrant (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Valeska Suratt, Thomas Meighan, Theodore Roberts,
1915: [12.16] The Reform Candidate (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Macklyn Arbuckle, Forrest Stanley, Myrtle Stedman,
1915: [12.13] The Cheat (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Sessue Hayakawa, Fannie Ward, Jack Dean,
1915: [12.06] Jane (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Charlotte Greenwood, Sydney Grant, Myrtle Stedman,
1915: [12.02] Mr. Grex of Monte Carlo (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Theodore Roberts, Dorothy Davenport, Carlyle Blackwell,
1915: [11.29] The Prince and the Pauper (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, Edwin S. Porter, with Marguerite Clark, Robert Broderick, William Barrows,
1915: [11.28] The Gentleman from Indiana (Distribution), Režie Frank Lloyd, with Dustin Farnum, , Herbert Standing,
1915: [11.21] Chimmie Fadden Out West (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Victor Moore, , Raymond Hatton,
1915: [11.18] Armstrong's Wife (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Edna Goodrich, Thomas Meighan, James Cruze,
1915: [11.11] The Mummy and the Humming Bird (Distribution), Režie James Durkin, with , Charles Coleman, Arthur Hoops,
1915: [11.07] Madame Butterfly (Distribution), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Mary Pickford, Marshall Neilan, Olive West,
1915: [10.31] Carmen (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Geraldine Farrar, Wallace Reid, Pedro de Cordoba,
1915: [10.28] The Masqueraders (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Hazel Dawn, Elliott Dexter, Frank Losee,
1915: [10.25] The Yankee Girl (Distribution), Režie Jack J. Clark, with Blanche Ring, Forrest Stanley, Herbert Standing,
1915: [10.21] The Secret Sin (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Blanche Sweet, Hal Clements, Alice Knowland,
1915: [10.18] The Chorus Lady (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Cleo Ridgely, Marjorie Daw, Wallace Reid,
1915: [10.07] The Girl of yesterday (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Mary Pickford, Jack Pickford, Gertrude Norman,
1915: [09.30] The Fatal Card (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with John Mason, Hazel Dawn, Russell Bassett,
1915: [09.27] The Voice in the Fog (Distribution), Režie J.P. McGowan, with , Adda Gleason, Frank O'Connor,
1915: [09.23] 'Twas Ever Thus (Distribution), Režie Elsie Janis, with Elsie Janis, Hobart Bosworth, Owen Moore,
1915: [09.16] Peer Gynt (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, Raoul Walsh, with Cyril Maude, Myrtle Stedman, Fanny Stockbridge,
1915: [09.13] The Case of Becky (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Blanche Sweet, Theodore Roberts, James Neill,
1915: [09.06] Esmeralda (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Mary Pickford, Ida Waterman, Fuller Mellish,
1915: [09.02] The Incorrigible Dukane (Distribution), Režie James Durkin, with John Barrymore, William T. Carleton, Helen Weir,
1915: [08.30] The Heart of Jennifer (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Hazel Dawn, James Kirkwood, Irene Howley,
1915: [08.26] The Majesty of the Law (Distribution), Režie Julia Crawford Ivers, with George Fawcett, Jane Wolfe, William Desmond,
1915: [08.19] Helene of the North (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Marguerite Clark, Conway Tearle, Elliott Dexter,
1915: [08.16] The Marriage of Kitty (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Fannie Ward, Richard Morris, Jack Dean,
1915: [08.12] Nearly a Lady (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Elsie Janis, Frank Elliott, Owen Moore,
1915: [08.09] The Secret Orchard (Distribution), Režie Frank Reicher, with Carlyle Blackwell, Marjorie Daw, Sydney Deane,
1915: [08.05] Sold (Distribution), Režie Edwin S. Porter, Hugh Ford, with Pauline Frederick, Thomas Holding, Julian L'Estrange,
1915: [08.02] Rags (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Mary Pickford, Marshall Neilan, Joseph Manning,
1915: [07.26] The Seven Sisters (Distribution), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Madge Evans, , Georgia May Fursman,
1915: [07.22] Kilmeny (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Lenore Ulric, William Desmond, Doris Baker,
1915: [07.15] The Rug Maker's Daughter (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Maud Allan, Forrest Stanley, Jane Darwell,
1915: [07.12] Kindling (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Charlotte Walker, Thomas Meighan, Raymond Hatton,
1915: [09.08] The Clue (Distribution), Režie James Neill, Frank Reicher, with Blanche Sweet, Gertrude Kellar, Edward MacKay,
1915: [07.01] Little Pal (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Mary Pickford, Russell Bassett, George Anderson,
1915: [11.15] Bella Donna (Produkce), Režie Hugh Ford, Edwin S. Porter, with Pauline Frederick, Thomas Holding, Julian L'Estrange,
1915: [] The Foundling (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, John B. O'Brien, with Mary Pickford, Edward Martindel, Maggie Weston,
1915: [] The Beachcomber (Distribution), Režie Phil Rosen, with Hobart Bosworth, Helen Wolcott, ,
1915: [02.04] Buckshot John (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Courtenay Foote, Carl von Schiller,
1915: [03.08] The Caprices of Kitty (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Elsie Janis, Courtenay Foote, Herbert Standing,
1915: [] The White Pearl (Distribution), Režie Edwin S. Porter, Hugh Ford, with Marie Doro, Thomas Holding, Walter Craven,
1915: [06.28] Chimmie Fadden (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Victor Moore, Raymond Hatton, Mrs. Lewis McCord,
1915: [06.24] The Wild Olive (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Myrtle Stedman, Forrest Stanley, Mary Ruby,
1915: [06.21] The Dictator (Distribution), Režie Oscar Eagle, with John Barrymore, Charlotte Ives, Ruby Hoffman,
1915: [06.14] The Arab (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Edgar Selwyn, Horace B. Carpenter, Milton Brown,
1915: [06.07] The Dawn of Tomorrow (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Mary Pickford, David Powell, Forrest Robinson,
1915: [06.03] Jim the Penman (Distribution), Režie Edwin S. Porter, with Harold Lockwood, John Mason, Russell Bassett,
1915: [05.31] The pretty sister of Jose (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Marguerite Clark, Jack Pickford, Edythe Chapman,
1915: [05.27] The Wild Goose Chase (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Ina Claire, Tom Forman, Theodore Roberts,
1915: [05.24] Stolen Goods (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Blanche Sweet, Cleo Ridgely, House Peters,
1915: [05.13] The Moth and the Flame (Distribution), Režie Sidney Olcott, with Stewart Baird, Adele Ray, Edwin Mordant,
1915: [05.06] The House of the Lost Court (Distribution), Režie Charles Brabin, with Robert Conness, Duncan McRae, Helen Strickland,
1915: [05.10] Fanchon the Cricket (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Mary Pickford, Jack Standing, Lottie Pickford,
1915: [05.06] Little Sunset (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Gordon Griffith, Rhea Haines,
1915: [04.29] Help Wanted (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Lillian Elliott, Adele Farrington,
1915: [04.22] The Captive (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Blanche Sweet, House Peters, Gerald Ward,
1915: [04.19] Captain Courtesy (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, with Dustin Farnum, Courtenay Foote, ,
1915: [04.12] Snobs (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Victor Moore, Anita King, Ernest Joy,
1915: [04.11] The Spanish Jade (Distribution), Režie Wilfred Lucas, with Betty Bellairs, Wilfred Lucas, Nigel de Brulier,
1915: [04.04] Niobe (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, Edwin S. Porter, with Hazel Dawn, , Maude Odell,
1915: [04.01] The Unafraid (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Rita Jolivet, House Peters, Page Peters,
1915: [03.25] The Commanding Officer (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Alice Dovey, Donald Crisp, Marshall Neilan,
1915: [03.22] Are You a Mason (Distribution), Režie Thomas N. Heffron, with John Barrymore, Helen Freeman, ,
1915: [03.18] Sunshine Molly (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, with Lois Weber, Phillips Smalley, Adele Farrington,
1915: [03.15] Gretna Green (Distribution), Režie Thomas N. Heffron, with Marguerite Clark, Arthur Hoops, Helen Lutrell,
1915: [03.04] Rule G (Distribution), Režie George W. Lawrence, G.M. Noble, with Kathleen Emerson, Paul Gillette, Lawrence Katzenberg,
1915: [03.01] A Gentleman of Leisure (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Wallace Eddinger, Sydney Deane, Gertrude Kellar,
1915: [02.22] David Harum (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with William H. Crane, Harold Lockwood, May Allison,
1915: [02.18] The Country Boy (Distribution), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Marshall Neilan, Florence Dagmar, Dorothy Green,
1915: [01.15] The Warrens of Virginia (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Blanche Sweet, James Neill, Page Peters,
1915: [02.25] The Love Route (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Harold Lockwood, , Donald Crisp,
1915: [02.11] The Bachelor's Romance (Distribution), Režie N. N., with John Emerson, Lorraine Huling, ,
1915: [01.20] Hypocrites (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Courtenay Foote, Myrtle Stedman, Herbert Standing,
1915: [01.28] After Five (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, Cecil B. DeMille, with Edward Abeles, Sessue Hayakawa, Betty Schade,
1915: [01.25] The Goose Girl (Distribution), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with Marguerite Clark, Monroe Salisbury, Sydney Deane,
1915: [01.21] Young Romance (Distribution), Režie George Melford, with Edith Taliaferro, Florence Dagmar, Tom Forman,
1915: [01.18] The Morals of Marcus (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, Edwin S. Porter, with Marie Doro, Eugene Ormonde, Ida Darling,
1915: [01.14] It's No Laughing Matter (Distribution), Režie Lois Weber, with Macklyn Arbuckle, Cora Drew, Myrtle Stedman,
1915: [01.11] The dancing Girl (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Florence Reed, Fuller Mellish, Lorraine Huling,
1915: [01.04] The Girl of the Golden West (Produkce), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Mabel Van Buren, Theodore Roberts, House Peters,
1915: [01.00] The Italian (Distribution), Režie Reginald Barker, with George Beban, Clara Williams, J. Frank Burke,
1914: [12.28] Cinderella (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Mary Pickford, Owen Moore, Isabel Vernon,
1914: [12.21] The Sign of the Cross (Distribution), Režie Frederick A. Thomson, with William Farnum, Rosina Henley, Sheridan Block,
1914: [12.17] False Colors (Distribution), Režie Phillips Smalley, with Phillips Smalley, Lois Weber, Dixie Carr,
1914: [12.14] The Crucible (Distribution), Režie Hugh Ford, Edwin S. Porter, with Marguerite Clark, Harold Lockwood, Justine Johnstone,
1914: [12.10] The Conspiracy (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with John Emerson, Lois Meredith, Harold Lockwood,
1914: [12.07] The Ghost Breaker (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, Cecil B. DeMille, with H.B. Warner, Rita Stanwood, Theodore Roberts,
1914: [12.03] The Bargain (Distribution), Režie Reginald Barker, with William S. Hart, J. Frank Burke, Clara Williams,
1914: [11.30] Mrs. Black Is Back (Distribution), Režie Thomas N. Heffron, with May Irwin, Charles (III) Lane, Clara Blandick,
1914: [11.26] Aristocracy (Distribution), Režie Thomas N. Heffron, with Tyrone Power, Marguerite Skirvin, Edna Mayo,
1914: [11.23] The Country Mouse (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Adele Farrington, Myrtle Stedman,
1914: [11.23] The Chechako (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Jack Conway, Myrtle Stedman, Joe Ray,
1914: [11.19] The Circus Man (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Theodore Roberts, Mabel Van Buren, Florence Dagmar,
1914: [11.15] The Rose of the Rancho (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Bessie Barriscale, Jane Darwell, Dick La Reno,
1914: [11.12] The Straight Road (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Gladys Hanson, William Russell, Iva Shepard,
1914: [11.09] The Man from Home (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Charles Richman, Theodore Roberts, Fred Montague,
1914: [11.05] Ready Money (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Edward Abeles, Monroe Salisbury, Jode Mullally,
1914: [11.02] The Man from Mexico (Distribution), Režie Thomas N. Heffron, with John Barrymore, Wellington A. Playter, Harold Lockwood,
1914: [10.29] His Last Dollar (Distribution), Režie Frank Powell, with David Higgins, Betty Gray, Hal Clarendon,
1914: [10.26] Behind the Scenes (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Mary Pickford, James Kirkwood, Lowell Sherman,
1914: [10.22] What's His Name (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Max Figman, Lolita Robertson, Sydney Deane,
1914: [10.19] The County Chairman (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Harold Lockwood, Macklyn Arbuckle, ,
1914: [10.15] Wildflower (Distribution), Režie Allan Dwan, with Marguerite Clark, Harold Lockwood, James Cooley,
1914: [10.10] The Typhoon (Distribution), Režie Reginald Barker, with Sessue Hayakawa, Gladys Brockwell, Frank Borzage,
1914: [10.05] Marta of the Lowlands (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Bertha Kalich, Wellington A. Playter, Hal Clarendon,
1914: [10.01] The Pursuit of the Phantom (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Rhea Haines, Hobart Bosworth, Helen Wolcott,
1914: [10.00] Burning Daylight: The Adventures of Burning Daylight in Civilization (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Myrtle Stedman,
1914: [09.28] The Magic Cloak of Oz (Distribution), Režie J. Farrell MacDonald, with Mildred Harris, Violet MacMillan, Fred Woodward,
1914: [09.17] The Making of Bobby Burnit (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, with Edward Abeles, Bessie Barriscale, Howard C. Hickman,
1914: [09.14] Burning Daylight: The Adventures of Burning Daylight in Alaska (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Rhea Haines, J. Charles Haydon,
1914: [09.07] The Virginian (Distribution), Režie Cecil B. DeMille, with Dustin Farnum, Jack W. Johnston, Sydney Deane,
1914: [09.03] An Odyssey of the North (Distribution), Režie Hobart Bosworth, with Hobart Bosworth, Rhea Haines, Gordon Sackville,
1914: [09.01] The Lost Paradise (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with H.B. Warner, , Mark Price,
1914: [07.10] The Little Gray Lady (Distribution), Režie Francis Powers, with Jane Grey, James Cooley, Jane Fearnley,
1914: [07.05] The Eagle's Mate (Distribution), Režie James Kirkwood, with Mary Pickford, James Kirkwood, Ida Waterman,
1914: [06.20] The Spitfire (Distribution), Režie Edwin S. Porter, Frederick A. Thomson, with Carlyle Blackwell, Violet Mersereau, Lionel Adams,
1914: [04.15] Brewster's Millions (Distribution), Režie Oscar Apfel, Cecil B. DeMille, with George Barr McCutcheon, Edward Abeles, Winchell Smith,
1914: [02.14] Hearts Adrift (Distribution), Režie Edwin S. Porter, with Mary Pickford, Harold Lockwood,
1914: [01.20] The Day of Days (Distribution), Režie Daniel Frohman, with Cyril Scott, , David Wall,
1913: [12.20] The Daughter of the Hills (Distribution), Režie J. Searle Dawley, with Laura Sawyer, David Davies, P.W. Nares,

. 8 . 9 . 18 . 34 . 41 . 54 . 59 . 60 . 66 . 67 . 69 . 73 . 79 . 85 . 87 . 91 . 98 . 100 . 111 . 113 . 114 . 128 . 132 . 143 . 147 . 149 . 154 . 156 . 163 . 182 . 187 . 195 . 199 . 204 . 221 . 222 . 227 . 229 . 230 . 235 . 242 . 244 . 245 . 246 . 247 . 254 . 258 . 259 . 261 . 262 . 264 . 265 . 266 . 267 . 268 . 271 . 275 . 276 . 285 . 290 . 296 . 297 . 298 . 302 . 307 . 316 . 336 . 339 . 340 . 344 . 350 . 353 . 355 . 367 . 368 . 370 . 379 . 394 . 408 . 439 . 442 . 443 . 445 . 446 . 478 . 485 . 486 . 492 . 493 . 496 . 499 . 558 . 566 . 610 . 614 . 629 . 632 . 637 . 641 . 656 . 657 . 660 . 687 . 695 . 698 . 700 . 705 . 728 . 736 . 745 . 749 . 754 . 757 . 759 . 764 . 770 . 776 . 777 . 783 . 808 . 815 . 834 . 840 . 841 . 844 . 857 . 864 . 889 . 896 . 897 . 903 . 907 . 916 . 918 . 922 . 923 . 927 . 930 . 931 . 940 . 945 . 946 . 949 . 951 . 983 . 990 . 991 . 992 . 994 . 995 . 998 . 1000

Filmografie Paramount Pictures, Inc. nach Kategorien

Produktion Production Service Verleih

Paramount Pictures, Inc. in other Database records:

Disclaimer
Výše uvedené informace nejsou vyčerpávající, ale poskytnout informace do naší databáze v době poslední aktualizace. Všechny údaje jsou zkoumány na mého nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, jsou právní nároky vyplývající z nesprávné nebo chybějící informace výslovně odmítl. Vzhledem k stávající judikatury v některých zemích může být činěna odpovědnou osobu, která odkazuje na adresy, které mohou mít kriminální obsah nebo šířit dále odkazovat na tyto stránky a obsah, pokud obsahuje jasné z této odpovědnosti. Naše odkazy níže byly zkoumány podle nejlepšího vědomí a svědomí, ale nemůžeme akceptovat v žádném případě za obsah těchto webových stránek a odkazů, které máme žádnou odpovědnost. Nabízíme toto vysvětlení obdobně ze všech zemí a všech jazycích. Pokud není uvedeno jinak označeny, citace v běžném právu, s uvozovky ze zdrojů přidán.Autorské právo k tomuto citací je od autorů. - Paramount Pictures, Inc. - KinoTV