Biograph Company é nato nel 0 É un Produktion Abe gets even with father (1911), The Adventures of Dollie (1908), The Redman and the Child (1908),
FilmografiaFilmografia [Auszug]
1916: A Natural Born Gambler (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin Middleton, T. Hayes Hunter, con Bert Williams, , ,
1916: Merry Mary (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Drumier, Vola Vale, Joseph Ruben,
1916: A Spring Chicken (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Jack Mulhall, Clarence Barr, Dave Morris,
1916: Celeste (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter V. Coyle, con Charles Perley, Claire McDowell, Vola Vale,
1916: Paths That Crossed (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Farrell MacDonald, con Charles Hill Mailes, Adelaide Woods, Claire McDowell,
1916: Madelaine Morel (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con William Russell, Betty Gray, Jack Drumier,
1916: Alias Jimmy Barton (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Joseph Ruben, Gretchen Hartman, Jack Mulhall,
1916: The Rejuvenation of Aunt Mary (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con Reggie Morris, Gertrude Bambrick, Kate Toncray,
1916: What Happened to Peggy (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter V. Coyle, con Vola Vale, Joseph Ruben, Claire McDowell,
1916: The Guilt of Stephen Eldridge (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Farrell MacDonald, con Charles Hill Mailes, G. Raymond Nye, Ivan Christy,
1916: Pique (Casa produtrice), Regia Lawrence Marston, con William Russell, Betty Gray, Jack Drumier,
1916: The Chain of Evidence (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter V. Coyle, con Jack Drumier, Jack Mulhall, Vola Vale,
1916: A Life Chase (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Franklin Ritchie, Louise Vale, Joseph Ruben,
1916: Lime Kiln Club Field Day (Progetto non realizzato) (Casa produtrice), Regia Edwin Middleton, T. Hayes Hunter, con Bert Williams, Walker Thompson,
1915: Dora Thorne (Casa produtrice), Regia Lawrence Marston, con Lionel Barrymore, William Russell, Millicent Evans,
1915: The Stranger in the Valley (Casa produtrice), Regia Walter V. Coyle, con Claire McDowell, Herbert Barrington, Thornton Cole,
1915: The Need of Money (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Morrissey, con Jack Mulhall, Irma Dawkins, Gus Pixley,
1915: The Law of Love (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Farrell MacDonald, con Madge Kirby, Joseph Ruben, Charles Hill Mailes,
1915: Jane Eyre (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Louise Vale, Franklin Ritchie, Gretchen Hartman,
1915: Under Two Flags (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Louise Vale, Franklin Ritchie, Charles Hill Mailes,
1915: The Americano (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Alan Hale, Louise Vale, Franklin Ritchie,
1915: Captain Fracasse (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Alan Hale, Vola Vale, Kate Bruce,
1915: Aurora Floyd (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Jack Drumier, Louise Vale, Franklin Ritchie,
1915: Three Hats (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Alan Hale, George Robinson, Laura La Varnie,
1915: File No. 113 (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Louise Vale, Ivan Christy, Franklin Ritchie,
1915: The Gang's New Member (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Mulhall, Mary Malatesta, W.C. Robinson,
1915: The Third Act (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Franklin Ritchie, Louise Vale, Kate Toncray,
1915: The Girl He Brought Home (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Irene Howley, William J. Butler, Joseph McDermott,
1915: The Barrier Between (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Franklin Ritchie, Isabel Rea, William J. Butler,
1915: Money (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Thornton Cole, George Robinson, Mrs. A.C. Marston,
1915: All for the Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Mulhall, Jack Drumier, Marie Newton,
1914: A Scrap of Paper (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Alan Hale, Louise Vale, Laura La Varnie,
1914: Cousin Pons (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Charles Hill Mailes, Edward Cecil, Ivan Christy,
1914: Under the Gaslight (Casa produtrice), Regia Lawrence Marston, con Lionel Barrymore, William Russell, Irene Howley,
1914: The Girl and the Miser (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Irene Howley, , Thornton Cole,
1914: A Fowl Deed (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Laura La Varnie, Louise Owen, Gus Pixley,
1914: The Fleur-de-Lis Ring (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Alfred Paget, Isabel Rea, Jack Drumier,
1914: Butterflies and Orange Blossoms (Casa produtrice), Regia George Morrissey, con Irene Howley, William Jefferson, Louise Ducey,
1914: The Woman in Black (Casa produtrice), Regia Lawrence Marston, con Lionel Barrymore, Alan Hale, Mrs. A.C. Marston,
1914: Hearts of Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Alfred Paget, Isabel Rea, Katherine Lee,
1914: The Broken Rose (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con , , Blanche Davenport,
1914: Martin Chuzzlewit (Casa produtrice), Regia Oscar Apfel, Travers Vale, con Alan Hale, Jack Drumier, Isabel Rea,
1914: The Power of the Press (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lionel Barrymore, Alan Hale, William Russell,
1914: The Wages of Sin (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Walter Miller, Irene Howley, Franklin Ritchie,
1914: The Derelicts (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Louise Vale, George Morgan, William Jefferson,
1914: The Cricket on the Hearth (Casa produtrice), Regia Lawrence Marston, con Jack Drumier, Alan Hale, Robert Drouet,
1914: The Cricket on the Hearth (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Jack Drumier, Alan Hale, Robert Drouet,
1914: Love and Hash (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Vola Vale,
1914: The District Attorney's Burglar (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Franklin Ritchie, George Morgan, Louise Vale,
1914: Man's Enemy (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Lillian Gish, Franklin Ritchie, Vivian Prescott,
1914: The Men and Women (Casa produtrice), Regia James Kirkwood, con Lionel Barrymore, Claire McDowell, Blanche Sweet,
1914: The Cracksman's Gratitude (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, con Lionel Barrymore, Claire McDowell,
1914: Woman Against Woman (Casa produtrice), Regia Paul Powell, con Lionel Barrymore, Betty Gray, Millicent Evans,
1914: Seven Days (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con John T. Dillon, Louise Orth, Charles Hill Mailes,
1914: Lord Chumley (Casa produtrice), Regia James Kirkwood, con Lillian Gish, Henry B. Walthall, Mary Alden,
1914: In the Nick of Time (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Betty Gray,
1914: The Wife (Casa produtrice), Regia David Miles, con Dorothy Gish, Charles West, Linda Arvidson,
1914: The Science of Crime (Casa produtrice), Regia George Morgan, con Franklin Ritchie, William Russell, George Morgan,
1914: Liberty Belles (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dorothy Gish, Jack Pickford, Gertrude Bambrick,
1914: The Saving Presence (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N.,
1914: Her Big Scoop (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con William Russell, Louise Vale, Betty Gray,
1914: Brute Force (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Robert Harron, Mae Marsh, William J. Butler,
1914: The Tango Flat (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Betty Gray,
1914: A Man in the House (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Betty Gray,
1914: The Master of the Strong (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con William J. Butler, Betty Gray, Hattie Delaro,
1914: The Restless Woman (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Vivian Prescott, Franklin Ritchie, Louise Vale,
1914: Strongheart (Casa produtrice), Regia James Kirkwood, con Antonio Moreno, Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall,
1914: Judith of Bethulia (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall, Mae Marsh,
1914: Children of Destiny (Casa produtrice), Regia J. Farrell MacDonald, con Sylvia Ashton, Louise Vale,
1914: The Massacre (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Blanche Sweet, Charles West,
1914: Her Father's Silent Partner (Casa produtrice), Regia Donald Crisp, con Harry Carey, Claire McDowell, Dorothy Gish,
1914: Her Old Teacher (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Dorothy Gish, Glen White, Isabel Rea,
1914: Classmates (Casa produtrice), Regia James Kirkwood, con Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall, Marshall Neilan,
1914: The Dilemma (Casa produtrice), Regia George Morgan, con William Russell, Louise Vale, Charles Hill Mailes,
1914: The Fallen Angel (Casa produtrice), Regia Travers Vale, con Glen White, Louise Vale,
1914: The Sentimental Sister (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Blanche Sweet, Marshall Neilan, Gertrude Robinson,
1914: The Fatal Wedding (Casa produtrice), Regia Lawrence Marston, con Walter Miller, Millicent Evans, Irene Howley,
1914: The Bartered Crown (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Lionel Barrymore, Betty Gray,
1914: A Motorcycle Elopement (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson,
1913: The Club Cure (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con ,
1913: The Conscience of Hassan Bey (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con William Welsh, Lillian Gish, Robert Harron,
1913: Oh, Sammy! (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con Edward Dillon, Louise Orth, Charles Murray,
1913: The House of Discord (Casa produtrice), Regia James Kirkwood, con Blanche Sweet, Lionel Barrymore, James Kirkwood,
1913: The Capturing of David Dunne (Casa produtrice), Regia N. N., con Alan Hale, Betty Gray,
1913: In the Elemental World (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Donald Crisp, Irene Howley, Robert Harron,
1913: The Battle at Elderbush Gulch (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mae Marsh, , Alfred Paget,
1913: The Blue or the Gray (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Lillian Gish, Dorothy Gish, James Kirkwood,
1913: By Man's Law (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Charles Hill Mailes, Alfred Paget, Mildred Manning,
1913: His inspiration (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Alan Hale, Irene Howley, ,
1913: Mixed Nuts (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con Charles Murray, Louise Orth, Edward Dillon,
1913: So runs the Way (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con James Cooley, Lillian Gish, Frances Nelson,
1913: In the Hands of the Black Hands (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con Charles Murray,
1913: Diversion (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, con Henry B. Walthall, Claire McDowell, Rosanna Logan,
1913: The Madonna of the Storm (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Lillian Gish, Charles Hill Mailes, J. Jiquel Lanoe,
1913: The Girl across the Way (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Mae Marsh, W. Chrystie Miller, Robert Harron,
1913: Red and Pete, Partners (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, con Franklin Ritchie, Charles West, Ethel Jewett,
1913: Scenting a terrible crime (Casa produtrice), Regia Edward Dillon, con Dave Morris, Kate Toncray, Charles Murray,
1913: The Chieftain's Sons (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Alfred Paget, Dark Cloud, Frances Nelson,
1913: Influence of the Unknown (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Mae Marsh, Robert Harron, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: For the Son of the House (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Mae Marsh, Charles West, John T. Dillon,
1913: Dan Greegan's Ghost (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Gus Pixley, Clarence Barr, Dave Morris,
1913: An Unjust Suspicion (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Alfred Paget, Elmer Booth, Mildred Manning,
1913: The Lady in Black (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Gertrude Bambrick, Dorothy Gish,
1913: Baby Indisposed (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Florence Lee, Sylvia Ashton,
1913: A Modest Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Walter Miller, Lillian Gish, Charles Hill Mailes,
1913: The Strong Man's Burden (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, con Kate Bruce, Harry Carey, Lionel Barrymore,
1913: Edwin's Badge of Honor (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Gus Pixley, Edward Dillon,
1913: Among Club Fellows (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con William A. Carroll, Edward Dillon, Grace Lewis,
1913: The adopted Brother (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, Christy Cabanne, con Robert Harron, W. Chrystie Miller, Dorothy Gish,
1913: Black and White (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Harry Carey, Donald Crisp, Grace Henderson,
1913: Objections Overruled (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Clarence Barr, Gertrude Bambrick, Kate Toncray,
1913: The Crook and the Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, con Lionel Barrymore, Harry Carey, Claire McDowell,
1913: Two Men of the Desert (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall, Walter Miller,
1913: The Work Habit (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, con Lionel Barrymore, Kathleen Butler, Claire McDowell,
1913: The Suffragette Minstrels (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dorothy Gish, Lionel Barrymore, Owen Moore,
1913: Father's Chicken Dinner (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Clarence Barr, Dave Morris, Sylvia Ashton,
1913: Papa's Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dell Henderson, Sylvia Ashton, Dave Morris,
1913: Come Seben, Leben (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dave Morris, Gus Pixley, Clarence Barr,
1913: The Widow's Kids (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Kate Toncray, Dave Morris, Dell Henderson,
1913: Cupid and the Cook (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Clarence Barr, Kate Toncray, Gertrude Bambrick,
1913: When Love Forgives (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, con Charles West, Frances Nelson, George Beranger,
1913: Those Little Flowers (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Gus Pixley, Kate Toncray, Clarence Barr,
1913: Mr. Spriggs Buys a Dog (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Clarence Barr, Sylvia Ashton, Gertrude Bambrick,
1913: The Vengeance of Galora (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, con Claire McDowell, Charles West, Constance Johnson,
1913: The Coming of Angelo (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Charles Hill Mailes, Adolphe Lestina,
1913: Pa Says (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dave Morris, Dorothy Gish, Edward Dillon,
1913: While the Count Goes Bathing (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dell Henderson, Florence Lee, Gus Pixley,
1913: During the Round Up (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con , Lillian Gish, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: The Sweat-Box (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Sylvia Ashton, Gus Pixley, Dave Morris,
1913: A Chinese Puzzle (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Gus Pixley, Sylvia Ashton, Grace Lewis,
1913: The Enemy's Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Lionel Barrymore, William J. Butler, Kate Bruce,
1913: The Noisy Suitors (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Grace Lewis, Charles Murray, Dave Morris,
1913: A Sea Dog's Love (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dave Morris, Gus Pixley, William A. Carroll,
1913: The Sorrowful Shore (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Harry Carey, Christy Cabanne, Olive Carey,
1913: Faust and the Lily (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Edward Dillon, Charles Murray, Charles Hill Mailes,
1913: An Old Maid's Deception (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Kate Toncray, Dave Morris, Charles Murray,
1913: An Indian's Loyalty (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, Frank Powell, D.W. Griffith, Anthony O'Sullivan, con , Lillian Gish, Edward Dillon,
1913: A Woman in the Ultimate (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Lillian Gish, D.W. Griffith, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: Her Mother's Oath (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Jennie Lee, Dorothy Gish, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: Master Jefferson Green (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, Bud Duncan,
1913: A Compromising Complication (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Bud Duncan, William J. Butler, Gertrude Bambrick,
1913: The Mothering Heart (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Walter Miller, Lillian Gish, Kate Bruce,
1913: Almost a Wild Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Gus Pixley, Edward Dillon,
1913: The Rise and Fall of McDoo (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, Clarence Barr,
1913: Death's Marathon (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Blanche Sweet, Walter Miller,
1913: The Well (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, Christy Cabanne, con Lionel Barrymore, Claire McDowell, Harry Carey,
1913: Jenks Becomes a Desperate Character (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dell Henderson, Florence Lee, Charles Murray,
1913: Red Hicks Defies the World (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, Dorothy Gish,
1913: A Timely Interception (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con W. Chrystie Miller, Lillian Gish, Robert Harron,
1913: Slippery Slim Repents (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles West, Clarence Barr, J. Jiquel Lanoe,
1913: Just Kids (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Edward Dillon, Charles Murray, Gertrude Bambrick,
1913: His Mother's Son (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con W. Chrystie Miller, Jennie Lee, Walter Miller,
1913: The Trimmers Trimmed (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Edward Dillon, Bud Duncan, Clarence Barr,
1913: Highbrow Love (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Clarence Barr, Kate Toncray, Charles Murray,
1913: Just Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Lionel Barrymore, Lillian Gish, Alfred Paget,
1913: The Hicksville Epicure (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Clarence Barr, Gus Pixley, Louise Orth,
1913: Cinderella and the Boob (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon, Kate Toncray,
1913: The Yaqui Cur (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Robert Harron, Kate Bruce, Walter Miller,
1913: A Rainy Day (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Edward Dillon, Walter Miller, Charles Murray,
1913: The King and the Copper (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Gertrude Bambrick, William J. Butler,
1913: The House of Darkness (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Lionel Barrymore, Claire McDowell, Charles Hill Mailes,
1913: The Coveted Prize (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Gus Pixley, J. Waltham,
1913: Frappe Love (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Gertrude Bambrick, Kate Toncray, Charles Murray,
1913: The Wanderer (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Charles Hill Mailes, Christy Cabanne,
1913: The Daylight Burglar (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Dell Henderson, Clarence Barr,
1913: Blame the Wife (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dell Henderson, Kate Toncray,
1913: The Lady and the Mouse (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Lillian Gish, Dorothy Gish, Lionel Barrymore,
1913: A Ragtime Romance (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Gertrude Bambrick, Gus Pixley,
1913: The left-handed man (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles West, Harry Carey, Kathleen Butler,
1913: A misunderstood Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Lionel Barrymore, Kate Bruce, Lillian Gish,
1913: He Had a Guess Coming (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, John T. Dillon,
1913: A Horse on Bill (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con John T. Dillon, Gertrude Bambrick, Charles Murray,
1913: The Cure (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Grace Lewis, William J. Butler, Gus Pixley,
1913: The little Tease (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mae Marsh, W. Chrystie Miller, Kate Bruce,
1913: A Lesson to Mashers (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con William A. Carroll, , Edward Dillon,
1913: An 'Uncle Tom's Cabin' Troupe (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Gus Pixley, Grace Lewis, William Beaudine,
1913: Their One Good Suit (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Clarence Barr, Edward Dillon,
1913: Edwin Masquerades (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon,
1913: The Old Gray Mare (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Kate Toncray, Clarence Barr,
1913: All Hail to the King (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Gus Pixley, Charles Murray, Edward Dillon,
1913: A Chance deception (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Charles Hill Mailes, Harry Carey,
1913: Near to Earth (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Lionel Barrymore, Gertrude Bambrick, Robert Harron,
1913: The Power of the Camera (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Dell Henderson, Edward Dillon,
1913: A Delivery Package (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Clarence Barr, Sylvia Ashton, Charles Murray,
1913: Tightwad's Predicament (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Kate Toncray, Gus Pixley,
1913: The Spring of Life (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon, William J. Butler,
1913: A Girl's Stratagem (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mae Marsh, Harry Carey, Charles West,
1913: The Fatal Wedding (Casa produtrice), Regia Anthony O'Sullivan, con Claire McDowell, Charles Hill Mailes, Pearl Sindelar,
1913: A Queer Elopement (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Edward Dillon, William J. Butler, Grace Lewis,
1913: Love in an Apartment Hotel (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Adolphe Lestina, Henry B. Walthall,
1913: There Were Hoboes Three (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Clarence Barr, Edward Dillon, Gus Pixley,
1913: Drink's Lure (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Hector Dion, Claire McDowell, Kate Bruce,
1913: A Father's Lesson (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Hector Dion, Claire McDowell, Kathleen Butler,
1913: Oh, What a Boob! (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon, Gus Pixley,
1913: The Press Gang (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con William A. Carroll, Grace Lewis, ,
1913: Oil and Water (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Henry B. Walthall, Walter Miller,
1913: Brothers (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles Hill Mailes, Robert Harron, Clara T. Bracy,
1913: What Is the Use of Repining? (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Kate Toncray, Grace Lewis, Edward Dillon,
1913: The Masher Cop (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Florence Lee, Dell Henderson, Sylvia Ashton,
1913: The Tender Hearted Boy (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, Frank Powell, con Robert Harron, Kate Bruce, Mae Marsh,
1913: Kissing Kate (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Grace Lewis, Dell Henderson, William A. Carroll,
1913: The High Cost of Reduction (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Sylvia Ashton, Kathleen Butler, Clarence Barr,
1913: An adventure in the autumn Woods (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mae Marsh, W. Chrystie Miller, Lionel Barrymore,
1913: The Bite of a Snake (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Gus Pixley, Kate Toncray, William A. Carroll,
1913: The Best Man Wins (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con William A. Carroll, Grace Lewis, Gus Pixley,
1913: The Telephone Girl and the Lady (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mae Marsh, Claire McDowell, Alfred Paget,
1913: Three Friends (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Blanche Sweet, John T. Dillon,
1913: The Unwelcome Guest (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, W. Chrystie Miller, Charles Hill Mailes,
1912: Bill Bogg's Windfall (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Edward Dillon, Florence Lee, Clarence Barr,
1912: A Day's Outing (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Sylvia Ashton, Charles Avery, Clarence Barr,
1912: The Divorcee (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Dell Henderson,
1912: Brutality (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Walter Miller, Mae Marsh, Joseph Graybill,
1912: After the Honeymoon (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Edward Dillon, Madge Kirby, Gus Pixley,
1912: Gold and Glitter (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Elmer Booth, Grace Lewis, Lionel Barrymore,
1912: The Club-Man and the Crook (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, William J. Butler, Christy Cabanne,
1912: The Musketeers of Pig Alley (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Elmer Booth, Lillian Gish, Clara T. Bracy,
1912: The painted Lady (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Joseph Graybill, Charles Hill Mailes,
1912: At the Basket Picnic (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Edward Dillon, Madge Kirby, Christy Cabanne,
1912: A Ten-Karat Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Edward Dillon, Charles Murray, John T. Dillon,
1912: A Feud in the Kentucky Hills (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Charles Hill Mailes, Elmer Booth,
1912: So Near, Yet So Far (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Walter Miller, Mary Pickford, Robert Harron,
1912: Friends (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Henry B. Walthall, Lionel Barrymore,
1912: Two Daughters of Eve (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Claire McDowell, Henry B. Walthall, ,
1912: An unseen Enemy (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Lillian Gish, Dorothy Gish, Elmer Booth,
1912: Getting Rid of Trouble (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, con Charles Murray, Edward Dillon, William J. Butler,
1912: In the North Woods (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles West, Claire McDowell, Gladys Egan,
1912: Interrupted Elopement (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Edward Dillon, Mabel Normand, William J. Butler,
1912: The Tourists (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mabel Normand, Charles West, William J. Butler,
1912: The Narrow Road (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Elmer Booth, Mary Pickford, Charles Hill Mailes,
1912: The Would-Be Shriner (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mack Sennett, Kate Bruce, Fred Mace,
1912: The Speed Demon (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Kate Toncray, Dell Henderson,
1912: His Own Fault (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Kate Bruce, William J. Butler,
1912: Man's Genesis (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con W. Chrystie Miller, Robert Harron, Mae Marsh,
1912: One Round O'Brien (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, William J. Butler, Charles Avery,
1912: The Female of the Species (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Dorothy Bernard, Mary Pickford, Claire McDowell,
1912: My Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Henry B. Walthall, Elmer Booth,
1912: The Mender of Nets (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford,
1912: A Sailor's Heart (Casa produtrice), Regia Wilfred Lucas, con Wilfred Lucas, Blanche Sweet, Charles Gorman,
1912: The Transformation of Mike (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Blanche Sweet, Edna Foster,
1912: The Ranchero's revenge (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Harry Carey, Wallace Reid, Dorothy Bernard,
1912: For the cause (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Wilfred Lucas, Blanche Sweet,
1912: Gentleman or Thief? (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Wilfred Lucas, Dorothy Bernard,
1912: The Dilemma (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Dorothy Bernard, Wilfred Lucas, James Kirkwood,
1912: The gipsy talisman (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Dorothy Bernard, Wilfred Lucas, James Kirkwood,
1912: The Woman in Black (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Dorothy Bernard, Lionel Barrymore, Alfred Paget,
1912: Black and White (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Harry Carey, Donald Crisp, Grace Henderson,
1912: The best man wins (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Harry Carey, Donald Crisp, Grace Henderson,
1912: The daylight Burglar (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Harry Carey, Donald Crisp, Claire McDowell,
1912: Drink's lure (Casa produtrice), Regia Christy Cabanne, con Wilfred Lucas, Donald Crisp, Dorothy Bernard,
1912: The School Teacher and the Waif (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Edwin August, Mary Pickford, Charles Hill Mailes,
1912: A Dash Through the Clouds (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Phillip Parmalee,
1912: Katchem Kate (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mabel Normand, Fred Mace, Jack Pickford,
1912: Neighbors (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Sylvia Ashton,
1912: Algy the Watchman (Casa produtrice), Regia Henry Lehrman, con Fred Mace, Dell Henderson, Edward Dillon,
1912: Helen's Marriage (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mabel Normand, Edward Dillon, ,
1912: A Close Call (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Dell Henderson, Kate Bruce,
1912: The Furs (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mabel Normand, Dell Henderson, Kate Bruce,
1912: When the Fire-Bells Rang (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Edward Dillon, Fred Mace, Dell Henderson,
1912: The Leading Man (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Dell Henderson, Fred Mace, Kate Bruce,
1912: The Fickle Spaniard (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, Mack Sennett, con Mabel Normand, Fred Mace, Claire McDowell,
1912: The Lesser Evil (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Edwin August, Mae Marsh,
1912: One Is Business, the Other Crime (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles West, Dorothy Bernard, Edwin August,
1912: The Brave Hunter (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mack Sennett, Dell Henderson, Mabel Normand,
1912: Their First Kidnapping Case (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mack Sennett, Fred Mace, Edward Dillon,
1912: Help! Help! (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Dell Henderson,
1912: Fate's Interception (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Wilfred Lucas, Charles Hill Mailes,
1912: Those Hicksville Boys (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Dell Henderson, Fred Mace, Grace Henderson,
1912: Oh, Those Eyes (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mabel Normand, Dell Henderson, Edward Dillon,
1912: A Beast at Bay (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Edwin August, Mae Marsh,
1912: The Girl and her Trust (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Dorothy Bernard, Wilfred Lucas, Alfred Paget,
1912: The Goddess of Sagebrush Gulch (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Dorothy Bernard, Charles West,
1912: Hot Stuff (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mack Sennett, Mabel Normand, Dell Henderson,
1912: A Voice from the Deep (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Edward Dillon, Fred Mace, Marguerite Marsh,
1912: Iola's Promise (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Alfred Paget, Frank Evans,
1912: The Engagement Ring (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mabel Normand, Edward Dillon, Dell Henderson,
1912: A Spanish Dilemma (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Mack Sennett, Mabel Normand,
1912: Priscilla's Capture (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Florence Barker, Edward Dillon, Vivian Prescott,
1912: The Sun Beam (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Ynez Seabury, Claire McDowell, Dell Henderson,
1912: Under Burning Skies (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Blanche Sweet, Christy Cabanne,
1912: Got a Match? (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Harry McCoy, Alice Davenport, Fred Mace,
1912: A Near-Tragedy (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Alice Davenport,
1912: A Blot on the 'Scutcheon (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles Hill Mailes, Dorothy Bernard, Edwin August,
1912: With a Kodak (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Edward Dillon, Vivian Prescott, Fred Mace,
1912: The Old Bookkeeper (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con W. Chrystie Miller, Edwin August, Blanche Sweet,
1912: Brave and Bold (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Kate Toncray,
1912: The Eternal Mother (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Edwin August, Blanche Sweet, Mabel Normand,
1912: A Tale of the Wilderness (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Dorothy Bernard, Charles Hill Mailes, Edwin August,
1912: The Joke on the Joker (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, Joseph Graybill,
1912: The Baby and the Stork (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Edna Foster, Charles Hill Mailes, Claire McDowell,
1911: For His Son (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles Hill Mailes, Charles West, Blanche Sweet,
1911: Abe gets even with father (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Ford Sterling, Fred Mace, William Bechtel,
1911: Sunshine Through the Dark (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Dorothy Bernard, Edward Dillon, Grace Henderson,
1911: Through Darkened Vales (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Grace Henderson, Charles West,
1911: The Long Road (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Grace Henderson, Charles West,
1911: Too Many Burglars (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Edward Dillon, Grace Henderson, Mack Sennett,
1911: The Squaw's Love (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mabel Normand, Alfred Paget, Dark Cloud,
1911: The Villain Foiled (Casa produtrice), Regia Henry Lehrman, Mack Sennett, con Edward Dillon, Blanche Sweet, Joseph Graybill,
1911: The Baron (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Dell Henderson, Mabel Normand, Joseph Graybill,
1911: The Diving Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Mabel Normand, William J. Butler,
1911: The $500 Reward (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mack Sennett, Fred Mace,
1911: The Blind Princess and the Poet (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Charles West, Charles Gorman,
1911: Mr. Peck Goes Calling (Casa produtrice), Regia Dell Henderson, Mack Sennett, con Mack Sennett, Vivian Prescott, Grace Henderson,
1911: The Wonderful Eye (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Fred Mace, Grace Henderson, Dell Henderson,
1911: The Battle (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles West, Blanche Sweet, Charles Hill Mailes,
1911: What Shall We Do With Our Old? (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con W. Chrystie Miller, Claire McDowell, Adolphe Lestina,
1911: The Revenue Man and the Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Dorothy West, Edwin August, Gladys Egan,
1911: Saved from Himself (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Joseph Graybill, Mabel Normand, Charles Hill Mailes,
1911: A Woman scorned (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Claire McDowell, Adolphe Lestina,
1911: The Manicure Lady (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, con Mack Sennett, Vivian Prescott, Florence LaBadie,
1911: Fighting Blood (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con George Nichols, Kate Bruce, Robert Harron,
1911: Enoch Arden (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Linda Arvidson, Francis J. Grandon,
1911: The New Dress (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Dorothy West, W. Chrystie Miller,
1911: How She Triumphed (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Blanche Sweet, Vivian Prescott, Joseph Graybill,
1911: His Mother's Scarf (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Charles West, Dorothy West,
1911: A Knight of the Road (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Dell Henderson, George Nichols, Dorothy West,
1911: Madame Rex (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Edwin August, Stephanie Longfellow, Florence LaBadie,
1911: Paradise Lost (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, Mack Sennett, con Verner Clarges, Mack Sennett, Florence LaBadie,
1911: The Broken Cross (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles West, Florence LaBadie, Grace Henderson,
1911: Priscilla and the Umbrella (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Florence Barker, Joseph Graybill, Edward Dillon,
1911: The Spanish Gypsy (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Vivian Prescott, Kate Bruce,
1911: Priscilla's April Fool Joke (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Florence Barker, Joseph Graybill, Edward Dillon,
1911: Cured (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Mack Sennett, John T. Dillon, Edward Dillon,
1911: Teaching Dad to Like Her (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Joseph Graybill, Dell Henderson, Vivian Prescott,
1911: Comrades (Casa produtrice), Regia Mack Sennett, Dell Henderson, con Mack Sennett, John T. Dillon, William J. Butler,
1911: His Daughter (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Edwin August, Florence Barker, Linda Arvidson,
1911: The Diamond Star (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Florence Barker, Florence LaBadie,
1911: Fisher Folks (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Wilfred Lucas, Linda Arvidson, Vivian Prescott,
1911: Priscilla's Engagement Ring (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Florence Barker, Edward Dillon, Mack Sennett,
1911: A Wreath of Orange Blossoms (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Edwin August, Florence Barker, Kate Bruce,
1911: The Poor Sick Men (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Dell Henderson, Grace Henderson, Marion Sunshine,
1911: His Trust Fulfilled (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Violet Mersereau, Wilfred Lucas, Claire McDowell,
1911: Fate's Turning (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles West, Stephanie Longfellow, Grace Henderson,
1911: His Trust: The Faithful Devotion and Self-Sacrifice of an Old Negro Servant (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Violet Mersereau, Wilfred Lucas, Dell Henderson,
1911: Help Wanted (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Violet Mersereau, Joseph Graybill, Dell Henderson,
1911: The Two Paths (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Dorothy Bernard, Wilfred Lucas, Adolphe Lestina,
1910: Winning back his Love (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Joseph Graybill, Stephanie Longfellow, Wilfred Lucas,
1910: When a Man loves (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Charles West, George Nichols,
1910: The Recreation of an Heiress (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Grace Henderson, Verner Clarges, Charles West,
1910: His Sister-In-Law (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Lottie Pickford, Gladys Egan, Edward Dillon,
1910: Happy Jack, a Hero (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Dell Henderson, Grace Henderson, Florence Barker,
1910: Effecting a Cure (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Mack Sennett, Stephanie Longfellow, Kate Bruce,
1910: The Song of the Wildwood Flute (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Dark Cloud, Mary Pickford, Francis J. Grandon,
1910: Sunshine Sue (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Violet Mersereau, Marion Sunshine, W. Chrystie Miller,
1910: The Passing of a Grouch (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Mack Sennett, Marion Sunshine, Violet Mersereau,
1910: A Lucky Toothache (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Mary Pickford, Mack Sennett, Kate Bruce,
1910: A Gold Necklace (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, D.W. Griffith, con Violet Mersereau, Mary Pickford, Kate Bruce,
1910: (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Claire McDowell, Edith Haldeman,
1910: The Rose o' Salem-Town (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Dorothy West, Clara T. Bracy, Henry B. Walthall,
1910: The Oath and the Man (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Florence Barker, W. Chrystie Miller,
1910: In Life's Cycle (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Stephanie Longfellow, Henry B. Walthall, George Nichols,
1910: A Summer Tragedy (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Mack Sennett, Florence Barker, Gertrude Robinson,
1910: The Usurer (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con George Nichols, Grace Henderson, Mack Sennett,
1910: The House with closed shutters (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Dorothy West, Grace Henderson,
1910: Serious Sixteen (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Billy Quirk, Florence Barker, William J. Butler,
1910: As the bells rang out (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con George Nichols, Stephanie Longfellow, Joseph Graybill,
1910: A Child's faith (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con George Nichols, Florence Barker, Mack Sennett,
1910: A Midnight Cupid (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles West, Mack Sennett, George Nichols,
1910: A Salutary lesson (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Donald Crisp, Marion Leonard,
1910: When we were in our teens (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard, Jack Pickford,
1910: Unexpected Help (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Barker, Gladys Egan,
1910: An Arcadian Maid (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Mary Pickford, Gertrude Robinson,
1910: On the Reef (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Francis J. Grandon, Dorothy West,
1910: The Honor of his family (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Marion Leonard, Owen Moore,
1910: The woman from mellon's (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Owen Moore, Frank Powell, Dorothy West,
1910: The Duke's plan (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Charles Craig, Francis J. Grandon,
1910: His last Burglary (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Francis J. Grandon, Mack Sennett,
1910: The smoker (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Billy Quirk, Mary Pickford, Charles Hill Mailes,
1910: As it is in Life (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Dell Henderson, Arthur V. Johnson,
1910: In the Seasons of Buds (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard, Charles West,
1910: A Child of the Ghetto (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Vernon Clarges, Joseph Graybill, Grace Henderson,
1910: In the Border States (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Owen Moore, Mary Pickford,
1910: Never again (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Owen Moore, Mary Pickford,
1910: May and December (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard,
1910: Muggsy's first sweetheart (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Billy Quirk, Joseph Graybill,
1910: The Purgation (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Billy Quirk, Joseph Graybill,
1910: Muggsy becomes a hero (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Billy Quirk,
1910: What Daisy said (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Mary Pickford, Gertrude Robinson,
1910: The Call to Arms (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Marion Leonard, Joseph Graybill,
1910: Her father's pride (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Stephanie Longfellow, W. Chrystie Miller, Kate Bruce,
1910: A Flash of light (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard, Joseph Graybill,
1910: Willful Peggy (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Clara T. Bracy, Henry B. Walthall,
1910: The Troublesome Baby (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con William J. Butler, Flora Finch, Dorothy Davenport,
1910: After the Ball (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Edward Dillon, Florence LaBadie, William J. Butler,
1910: The Bankier's Daughters (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Verner Clarges, Stephanie Longfellow,
1910: The broken doll (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Gladys Egan, Mack Sennett, Linda Arvidson,
1910: A child's impulse (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Vivian Prescott, Charles West, Mary Pickford,
1910: The marked Time-Table (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard, George Nichols,
1910: The Face at the Window (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Owen Moore, Mary Pickford,
1910: A victim of Jealousy (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Florence Barker, Mary Pickford,
1910: The Impalement (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Frank Powell, Florence Barker, Kate Bruce,
1910: A knot in the plot (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Florence Barker, Mack Sennett, Francis J. Grandon,
1910: Ramona (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Henry B. Walthall, Francis J. Grandon,
1910: An Affair of Hearts (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Billy Quirk, Mack Sennett, Florence Barker,
1910: The unchanging sea (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Arthur V. Johnson, Mary Pickford,
1910: The Gold Seekers (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Florence Barker, John Tansey,
1910: Up a Tree (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Billy Quirk, Charles Craig, Francis J. Grandon,
1910: The Way of the World (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, George Nichols, Florence Barker,
1910: The Tenderfoot's Triumph (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Florence Barker, Arthur V. Johnson, Henry B. Walthall,
1910: The Kid (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Henry B. Walthall, Jack Pickford, Florence Barker,
1910: The two Brothers (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Dell Henderson, Kate Bruce,
1910: Gold is not all (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Dell Henderson, Gladys Egan,
1910: Faithful (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Mack Sennett, Florence Barker,
1910: The Love of Lady Irma (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, con Florence Barker, Dell Henderson, Dorothy West,
1910: The Man (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Frank Powell, Florence Barker, Francis J. Grandon,
1910: The Thread of Destiny (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Francis J. Grandon, Henry B. Walthall,
1910: The Newlyweds (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Mary Pickford, Florence Barker,
1910: The final settlement (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Dorothy Bernard, Arthur V. Johnson,
1910: One Night, and Then -- (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Kate Bruce, George Nichols,
1910: The Englishman and the Girl (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con George Nichols, Kate Bruce, Charles Craig,
1910: The Duke's Plan (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Francis J. Grandon, Marion Leonard, Owen Moore,
1910: The Curse of True Love (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Florence Barker, Owen Moore, Eleanor Kershaw,
1910: The cloister's touch (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Marion Leonard, Edith Haldeman,
1910: The last deal (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Owen Moore, Ruth Hart, Edith Haldeman,
1910: The Call (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Florence Barker, Henry B. Walthall, James Kirkwood,
1910: Her terrible Ordeal (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con George Nichols, Owen Moore, Florence Barker,
1910: The Dancing Girl of Butte (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Florence Barker, Owen Moore, W. Chrystie Miller,
1910: The Rocky Road (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Frank Powell, Stephanie Longfellow, George Nichols,
1909: Choosing a Husband (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Florence Barker, Henry B. Walthall, Dorothy West,
1909: The Day after (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, Frank Powell, con Arthur V. Johnson, Blanche Sweet, Marion Leonard,
1909: To save her soul (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Mary Pickford, Caroline Harris,
1909: The Test (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood, Mary Pickford,
1909: The Death Disc: A Story of the Cromwellian Period (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con George Nichols, Marion Leonard, Edith Haldeman,
1909: Through the Breakers (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: The Trick that failed (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: In the window recess (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: The mountaineer's honor (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Linda Arvidson, James Kirkwood,
1909: The Open Gate (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con George Nichols, Kate Bruce, Gertrude Robinson,
1909: The Restoration (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard, Owen Moore,
1909: Lines of white on a sullen sea (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, George Nichols, James Kirkwood,
1909: Fools of Fate (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Frank Powell, James Kirkwood,
1909: A new trick (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Flora Finch, Dell Henderson, Mack Sennett,
1909: Pippa Passes (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: A Fair Exchange (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Owen Moore, Mary Pickford,
1909: In Old Kentucky (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Kate Bruce, Owen Moore,
1909: Getting Even (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Billy Quirk, Mary Pickford, James Kirkwood,
1909: The sealed room (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard, Henry B. Walthall,
1909: The Little darling (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Linda Arvidson, Marion Leonard,
1909: Pranks (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard,
1909: The mills of the Gods (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Linda Arvidson, Arthur V. Johnson,
1909: The Heart of an Outlaw (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Henry B. Walthall, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: Mrs. Jones' Lover; or, 'I Want My Hat' (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Linda Arvidson, Flora Finch,
1909: With her Card (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Owen Moore, Frank Powell, Marion Leonard,
1909: They would Elope (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Billy Quirk, Mary Pickford, James Kirkwood,
1909: Mrs. Jones's Burglar (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, James Kirkwood, Jeanie Macpherson,
1909: (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Florence Lawrence, Mack Sennett,
1909: A strange meeting (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Grace Henderson, Stephanie Longfellow, Owen Moore,
1909: The Slave (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Florence Lawrence, James Kirkwood, Harry Solter,
1909: A convict's sacrifice (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Henry B. Walthall, Stephanie Longfellow,
1909: The renunciation (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Mary Pickford, Anthony O'Sullivan, James Kirkwood,
1909: Tender hearts (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Owen Moore, Mary Pickford, Arthur V. Johnson,
1909: The Cardinal's conspiracy (Casa produtrice), Regia Frank Powell, D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Florence Lawrence, Frank Powell,
1909: The Friend of the Family (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Herbert Prior,
1909: The necklace (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Caroline Harris, Dell Henderson, Rose King,
1909: One touch of nature (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, James Kirkwood, Owen Moore,
1909: Those Boys ! (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard, Owen Moore,
1909: The fascinting Mrs. Francis (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard, Jeanie Macpherson,
1909: His ward's love (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles Inslee, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: His wife's mother (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Flora Finch, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: I did it, Mamma (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Adele de Garde, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: And a little child shall lead them (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Arthur V. Johnson, Adele de Garde,
1909: A soun sleeper (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Flora Finch, Charles Inslee, Mack Sennett,
1909: The eaves dropper (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Marion Leonard,
1909: Eloping with Aunty (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Flora Finch, Mack Sennett,
1909: The way of a man (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con G.W. Bitzer, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: Jealousy and the man (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The Drive for Life (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Robert Harron, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The mended lute (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Princess Red Wing, James Kirkwood, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The mexican sweethearts (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard, Mary Pickford,
1909: A sweet revenge (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Owen Moore, Mary Pickford,
1909: The better way (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Grace Henderson, Stephanie Longfellow, Owen Moore,
1909: His wife's visitor (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Mary Pickford, Billy Quirk,
1909: The Indian runner's romance (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Owen Moore, Mary Pickford, Henry B. Walthall,
1909: The Seventh day (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Owen Moore, Mary Pickford,
1909: Oh, Uncle ! (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Mary Pickford, Mack Sennett,
1909: The Hessian Renegades (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: Comata, the Sioux (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard, Owen Moore,
1909: The Children's friend (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Owen Moore, Mary Pickford, Billy Quirk,
1909: The Broken Locket (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Kate Bruce, Owen Moore, Frank Powell,
1909: Leather Stocking (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: The Awakening (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: Wanted, a child (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Mary Pickford, Henry B. Walthall,
1909: The little teacher (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood, Jeanie Macpherson,
1909: A change of heart (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard, Owen Moore,
1909: His lost love (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Marion Leonard, Henry B. Walthall,
1909: The Expiation (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Gertrude Robinson, Henry B. Walthall,
1909: In the watches of the night (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Marion Leonard, Owen Moore,
1909: The Gibson Goddess (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Frank Evans, Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood,
1909: What's your Hurry ? (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Jeanie Macpherson, Owen Moore,
1909: Nursing a Viper (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Henry Lehrman, Marion Leonard,
1909: The light that came (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Joseph Graybill, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: Two women and a man (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Marion Leonard, Owen Moore,
1909: A midnight adventure (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Owen Moore, Mary Pickford,
1909: A red man's view (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Linda Arvidson, James Kirkwood,
1909: A corner in wheat (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Kate Bruce, William J. Butler,
1909: In a Hempen bag (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard, Mack Sennett,
1909: A Trap for Santa Claus (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Owen Moore, Mary Pickford, Henry B. Walthall,
1909: In little Italy (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard, Jeanie Macpherson,
1909: The Way of Man (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Violet Mersereau, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The peachbasket hat (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, Owen Moore, Mary Pickford,
1909: Was Justice Served? (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Gladys Egan, Owen Moore,
1909: Her first biscuits (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Florence Lawrence, John R. Cumpson, George Nichols,
1909: The faded Lilies (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con David Miles, James Kirkwood, Linda Arvidson,
1909: The Son's return (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con G.W. Bitzer, Charles West, Herbert Prior,
1909: The lonely villa (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Marion Leonard, David Miles, Mary Pickford,
1909: The country doctor (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard, Mary Pickford,
1909: The violin maker of Cremona (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Herbert Prior, Mary Pickford, Owen Moore,
1909: What drink did (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con David Miles, Florence Lawrence, Gladys Egan,
1909: His Duty (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Kate Bruce, Frank Powell, Owen Moore,
1909: Eradicating Aunty (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Flora Finch, Mack Sennett, Arthur V. Johnson,
1909: The cricket on the hearth (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Owen Moore, Violet Mersereau, Linda Arvidson,
1909: Two memories (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Linda Arvidson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: Resurrection (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Marion Leonard,
1909: The Jilt (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Owen Moore, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The message (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood, Marion Leonard,
1909: The Note in the Shoe (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The Suicide Club (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, James Kirkwood, Florence Lawrence,
1909: Twin brothers (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Linda Arvidson, Arthur V. Johnson,
1909: Lady Helen's escapade (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: Confidence (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: A rude hostess (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Flora Finch, Charles Inslee,
1909: La crociata anti-rumore di Schneider (Schneider's anti noise crusade) (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Flora Finch, Mack Sennett,
1909: The Road to the Heart (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The medicine bottle (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Adele de Garde, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The voice of the violin (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The wooden leg (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, John R. Cumpson,
1909: The politician's love story (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: The golden Louis (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1909: Edgar Allen Poe (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Barry O'Moore, Linda Arvidson, Arthur V. Johnson,
1909: The Girls and Daddy (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con David Miles, Florence Lawrence, Dorothy West,
1909: Those awful hats (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Flora Finch, Mack Sennett,
1909: Mr. Jones has a card party (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con John R. Cumpson, Florence Lawrence, Linda Arvidson,
1908: The Ingrate (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1908: The Taming of the Shrew (Distributtore), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Florence Lawrence, Arthur V. Johnson, Linda Arvidson,
1908: The Pirate's Gold (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Linda Arvidson,
1908: The Adventures of Dollie (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Linda Arvidson, Gladys Egan, Mrs. Gebhardt,
1908: The Redman and the Child (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles Inslee, ,
1908: A calamitous elephant (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1908: The Zulu's Heart (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Charles Inslee, Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence,
1908: The Guerilla (Casa produtrice), Regia D.W. Griffith, con Arthur V. Johnson, Florence Lawrence, Owen Moore,