Radiodetektiv | Regie: Semjon Timoshenko, Union Sovjetique - 1925 |
Wege des Schicksals | Regie: Fritz Kuhlbrodt, Allemagne - 1925 |
Lying Wives | Regie: Ivan Abramson, USA - 1925 |
Alias Mary Flynn | Regie: Ralph Ince, USA - 1925 |
Signal | Regie: Aleksej Dmitrijev, Union Sovjetique - 1925 |
Kiss me again | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, USA - 1925 |
Forbidden Cargo | Regie: Thomas Buckingham, USA - 1925 |
Pravda Zhizni | Regie: Vladimir Karin-Jakubovskij, Union Sovjetique - 1925 |
Smooth as Satin | Regie: Ralph Ince, USA - 1925 |
Puteshestvije trudovykh kopeek | Regie: Boris Svjetlov, Union Sovjetique - 1925 |
Zolotoj zapas | Regie: Vladimir Gardin, Union Sovjetique - 1925 |
The Ace of Spades | Regie: Henry MacRae, USA - 1925 |
Na Zhizn' i na smjert' | Regie: Boris Chajkovskij, Union Sovjetique - 1925 |
Pjervye ogni | Regie: Jurij Tarich, Union Sovjetique - 1925 |
The Ancient Mariner | Regie: Henry Otto, USA - 1925 |
The road to glory | Regie: Howard Hawks, USA - 1926 |
Mamut i Ajshe | Regie: Leo Mur, Union Sovjetique - 1926 |
Vor, no nje bagdadskij | Regie: Vladimir Fejnberg, Union Sovjetique - 1926 |
Poslednij vystrel | Regie: Konstantin Eggert, Union Sovjetique - 1926 |
Rasplata | Regie: Olga Rakhmanova, Union Sovjetique - 1926 |
Djeti Buri | Regie: Eduard Johanson, Union Sovjetique - 1926 |
Mitja | Regie: Nikolaj Okhlopkov, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Contre la volonté du père | Regie: Jevgenij Ivanov-Barkov, Union Sovjetique - 1926 |
The cradle snatchers | Regie: Howard Hawks, USA - 1927 |
Kafe Fankoni | Regie: Mikhail Kapchinskij, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Londres après minuit | Regie: Tod Browning, USA - 1927 |
Ukhabij zhisni | Regie: Abraham Room, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Aktjor ponevolje | Regie: Vladimir Vajnshtok, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Propavshaja gramota | Regie: Jurij Merkulov, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Chashka chaja | Regie: Nikolaj Shpikovskij, Russia - 1927 |
Raznostoronnij treugolnik | Regie: Vladimir Nemoljajev, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
V povonje za schastjem | Regie: Mark Tereshchenko, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Zhena | Regie: Mikhail Doronin, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Prodannyj appetit | Regie: Iosif Rona, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Four devils | Regie: Friedrich Wilhelm Murnau, USA - 1928 |
Zvenigora | Regie: Aleksandr P. Dovzhenko, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Zolotoj med | Regie: Vladimir Petrov, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Za stenoj | Regie: Amvrosij Buchma, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Devushka s daljokoj reki | Regie: Jevgenij Chervjakov, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Fools for Luck | Regie: Charles F. Reisner, USA - 1928 |
Kitajskaja Melnitsa | Regie: Aleksandr Levshin, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Storona lesnaja | Regie: Georgij Krol, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Vor | Regie: Valerian Inkizhinov, Union Sovjetique - 1927 |
Svoi i chuzhie | Regie: Jurij Tarich, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Zapasets | Regie: Aleksandr Bogdanov, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Tri komnaty s kukhnjej | Regie: Nikolaj Shpikovskij, Russia - 1928 |
Chelovjek rodilsja | Regie: Jurij Zheljabuzhskij, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Znojnyj Prints | Regie: Aleksandr Bogdanov, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
The Awakening | Regie: Victor Fleming, USA - 1928 |
Les masques du diable | Regie: Victor Sjöström, USA - 1928 |
Otorvannyje rukava | Regie: Boris Jurtsev, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Perepolokh | Regie: Aleksandr Levshin, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Glaza, kotorye vidjeli | Regie: Vladimir Vilner, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Geroi domny | Regie: Jevgenij Ivanov-Barkov, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Hold Everything | Regie: Roy del Ruth, USA - 1929 |
Tretya molodost' | Regie: Vladimir Shmidtgof-Lebedev, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Le bouc d’or | Regie: Jevgenij Chervjakov, Union Sovjetique - 1929 |
Pizhon | Regie: Mark Donskoj, Union Sovjetique - 1929 |
Kak Nado i ka nje nado | Regie: Nikolaj Ekk, Union Sovjetique - 1929 |
Postoronnjaja zhenshchina | Regie: Ivan Pyrjev, Union Sovjetique - 1929 |
Kometa | Regie: Valerian Inkizhinov, Union Sovjetique - 1929 |
The Aviator | Regie: Roy del Ruth, USA - 1929 |
The Argyle Case | Regie: Howard Bretherton, USA - 1929 |
The Ace of Scotland Yard | Regie: Ray Taylor, USA - 1929 |
The Awful Truth | Regie: Marshall Neilan, USA - 1929 |
Peregon Smjerti | Regie: Aleksandr Usoltsev-Garf, Union Sovjetique - 1929 |
Nakanunje | Regie: Grigorij Gricher-Cherikovjer, Union Sovjetique - 1928 |
Zagovor mjortvyh | Regie: Semjon Timoshenko, Union Sovjetique - 1930 |
Veselaja Vojna | Regie: Nikolaj Dirin, Union Sovjetique - 1930 |
Vingt-deux malheurs | Regie: Sergej Bartenev, Union Sovjetique - 1930 |
Tverdyj kharakter | Regie: Boris Jurtsev, Union Sovjetique - 1930 |
Mirovoje imja | Regie: Nikolaj Verkhovskij, Union Sovjetique - 1930 |
Jest, Kapitan! | Regie: Aleksandr Ivanov, Union Sovjetique - 1930 |
Solnechnyj pokhod | Regie: Vladimir Korsh-Sablin, Union Sovjetique - 1931 |
Pjervaja Komsomolskaja | Regie: Ivan Frolov, Union Sovjetique - 1931 |
Krov zemli | Regie: Mikhail Averbakh, Union Sovjetique - 1931 |
Vysota 88,5 | Regie: Jurij Tarich, Union Sovjetique - 1931 |
Krylja | Regie: Boris Jurtsev, Union Sovjetique - 1932 |
Muzikalnaja Olimpiada | Regie: Jevgenij Chervjakov, Union Sovjetique - 1932 |
Une heure près de toi | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, USA - 1932 |
Tri Soldata | Regie: Aleksandr Ivanov, Union Sovjetique - 1932 |
Don Quichotte | Regie: Georg Wilhelm Pabst, France - 1933 |
Annankovshchina | Regie: Nikolaj Beresnev, Union Sovjetique - 1933 |
Ljublju li tebja? | Regie: Sergej Gerasimov, Union Sovjetique - 1934 |
Ljubov Aleni | Regie: Boris Jurtsev, Union Sovjetique - 1934 |
La veuve joyeuse | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, USA - 1934 |
Novaja Rodina | Regie: Eduard Arshanskij, Union Sovjetique - 1935 |
Mjach i Serdtse | Regie: Boris Jurtsev, Union Sovjetique - 1935 |