Rognjeda | Regie: Vladimir Krivtsov, Russia - 1911 |
For her brother's sake | Regie: Thomas H. Ince, USA - 1911 |
The Immortal Alamo | Regie: William F. Haddock, USA - 1911 |
Storia di un orfano | Regie: N. N., Italy - 1911 |
Little Emily | Regie: Frank Powell, Great Britain - 1911 |
Billy the Kid | Regie: Laurence Trimble, USA - 1911 |
Dzieje Grzechu | Regie: Antoni Bednarczyk, Poland - 1911 |
Zigeunerblut | Regie: Urban Gad, Německo - 1911 |
Saved from the Titanic | Regie: Etienne Arnaud, USA - 1912 |
Martin Chuzzlewit | Regie: J. Searle Dawley, USA - 1912 |
Master and Pupil | Regie: J. Searle Dawley, USA - 1912 |
The Honor of the Family | Regie: N. N., USA - 1912 |
Rabochaja slobodka | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1912 |
Tragedija pereproizvodstva | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1912 |
Vesennij potok | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1912 |
Historien om en moder | Regie: August Blom, Danmark - 1912 |
Hotellets nye Skopudser | Regie: Eduard Schnedler-Sørensen, Danmark - 1912 |
The Virtue of Rags | Regie: Theodore Wharton, USA - 1912 |
Barnet | Regie: Mauritz Stiller, Sweden - 1913 |
Kak rydala dusha rebenka | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1913 |
Hearts of the First Empire | Regie: William Humphrey, USA - 1913 |
Vam takije stseny nje znakomy | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1913 |
Krigskorrespondenter | Regie: Vilhelm Glückstadt, Danmark - 1913 |
Tajna portreta professora Insarova | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1913 |
Za chest' russkogo znameni | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1913 |
Hiawatha | Regie: Frank E. Moore, USA - 1913 |
Zhizn, kak ona est | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1913 |
Knjaginja Butyrskaja | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1913 |
Falshivyj kupon | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1913 |
Los Carnevales de Cienfuegos | Regie: Enrique Díaz Queseda, Cuba - 1913 |
Industria del azúcar de caña | Regie: Enrique Díaz Queseda, Cuba - 1913 |
Toma de posesión del General Menocal | Regie: Enrique Díaz Queseda, Cuba - 1913 |
Házasodik az uram | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Hungary - 1913 |
Little Dorrit | Regie: James Kirkwood, USA - 1913 |
Dolly Varden | Regie: Richard Ridgely, USA - 1913 |
Hard Cash | Regie: Charles M. Seay, USA - 1913 |
The Family's Honor | Regie: Richard Ridgely, USA - 1913 |
Grzech | Regie: N. N., Poland - 1913 |
Krovavaja Slava | Regie: Vitalij Brjanskij, Russia - 1913 |
Lesnaja Skazka | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1913 |
Halka | Regie: N. N., Poland - 1913 |
A Tudor Princess | Regie: Walter Edwin, USA - 1913 |
Strashnaja mjest gorbuna K. | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1913 |
Witness to the Will | Regie: George Lessey, USA - 1913 |
Na Kavkazskom kurorte | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1913 |
Volnaja ptitsa | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1913 |
Prestupnaja strast' | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1913 |
Absinthe | Regie: George Edwardes-Hall, USA - 1914 |
The Necklace of Rameses | Regie: Charles Brabin, USA - 1914 |
The Cricket on the Hearth | Regie: Lorimer Johnston, USA - 1914 |
The Price of the Necklace | Regie: Charles Brabin, USA - 1914 |
The Borrowed Finery | Regie: Preston Kendall, USA - 1914 |
The Gangsters | Regie: Christy Cabanne, USA - 1914 |
Tanjets s vampirom | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
The Floor Above | Regie: James Kirkwood, USA - 1914 |
Shkap smjerti | Regie: Aleksandr Brjanskij, Russia - 1914 |
The Spirit and the clay | Regie: Harry Lambart, USA - 1914 |
Her Great Scoop | Regie: Robert Gaillard, USA - 1914 |
The Mountain Rat | Regie: James Kirkwood, USA - 1914 |
Le calvaire | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1914 |
The Southerners | Regie: John H. Collins, USA - 1914 |
The Dishonored Medal | Regie: Christy Cabanne, USA - 1914 |
Bóg wojny | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland, France - 1914 |
A hercegnő pongyolája | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Hungary - 1914 |
Sljozy | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
The Crime of Cain | Regie: Theodore Marston, USA - 1914 |
Eve's Daughter | Regie: Wilfrid North, USA - 1914 |
Tu n'épouseras jamais un avocat | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1914 |
Erlkönigs Tochter | Regie: Stellan Rye, Německo - 1914 |
Her friend the Bandit | Regie: Mack Sennett, USA - 1914 |
The Circus and the Boy | Regie: Tefft Johnson, USA - 1914 |
Djavol | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Proizvjedjenije iskusstva | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Arena mjesti | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Drama u telefona | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Jolka | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Zhenshchina zakhochet - chjorta obmorochit | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Zhivoj manjeken | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Litso vojny | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Mimo zhizni | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Na skame podsudimykh | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Tango | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Obezjanka vyruchila | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Gnev Dionisa | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Sperduti nel buio | Regie: Nino Martoglio, Italy - 1914 |
Na avstrijskom kurorte vo vremja vojny | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1914 |
Nezabvjennaja noch | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1914 |
Chelovjek — nje djerevo | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1914 |
Sein braunes Mädel | Regie: Hans Oberländer, Německo - 1914 |
V rukakh besposhchadnogo roka | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Lola | Regie: James Young, USA - 1914 |
Król bohater | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Russia , Poland - 1914 |
Pljaska sredi mjechej | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Bambukovoje polozhenije | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Nemjetskoje zasile | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Revnost | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Tetushka ogermanilas | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Teshcha v plenu u germantsev | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Amur, Artur i K | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Bljustitel nravstvjennosti | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Djetskaja prestupnost i borba s njej | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1914 |
Zlaja noch | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Tajna germanskovo posolstva | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Drama v kabare futuristov № 13 | Regie: Vladimir Kazjanov, Russia - 1914 |
Ruslan i Ljudmila | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1914 |
Polvorines de La Cabaña (Titel not confirmed) | Regie: N. N., Cuba - 1914 |
Transformator | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Syn svojego naroda | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Stranichka zhizni | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Sila soprotivlenija | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Idjealy sovremjennoj molodjezhi | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
Brak po publikatsii | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1914 |
The Moonstone of Fez | Regie: Robert Gaillard, USA - 1914 |
David Garrick | Regie: James Young, USA - 1914 |
Es war ein Traum | Regie: N. N., Německo - 1915 |
The Trey o' Hearts | Regie: Henry MacRae, USA - 1914 |
By the Aid of a Film | Regie: Charles Brabin, USA - 1914 |
The Traitor | Regie: Lois Weber, France - 1914 |
The Beloved Adventurer | Regie: Arthur V. Johnson, USA - 1914 |
Fine Feathers make Fine Birds | Regie: William Humphrey, USA - 1914 |
His wedded Wife | Regie: William Humphrey, USA - 1914 |
A Gentleman from Mississippi | Regie: George L. Sargent, USA - 1914 |
Fräulein Seifenschaum | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1914 |
Der Todesritt auf dem Riesenrad | Regie: Fritz Freund, Austria, France - 1914 |
Goodbye summer | Regie: Van Dyke Brooke, USA - 1914 |
The Choice | Regie: Ulysses Davis, USA - 1914 |
Der grosse Diamant | Regie: Max Mack, Německo - 1914 |
The Moonshine Maid and the Man | Regie: Charles L. Gaskill, USA - 1914 |
The Evil Men do | Regie: Robert Gaillard, USA - 1914 |
The Pit | Regie: Maurice Tourneur, USA - 1914 |
Teresa Raquin | Regie: Nino Martoglio, Italy - 1915 |
Die Finsternis und ihr Eigentum | Regie: Otto Rippert, Německo - 1914 |
Barnaby Rudge | Regie: Cecil M. Hepworth, Great Britain - 1915 |
The Deep Purple | Regie: James Young, USA - 1915 |
Runaway June | Regie: Oscar Eagle, USA - 1915 |
Oliver Twist Sadly Twisted | Regie: Joseph A. Golden, USA - 1915 |
Erstarrte Liebe | Regie: Carl Froelich, Německo - 1914 |
Snatched from a Burning Death | Regie: Charles L. Gaskill, USA - 1915 |
Natasha Rostova | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
The Country Boy | Regie: Frederick A. Thomson, USA - 1915 |
Sein einziger Sohn | Regie: Adolf Gärtner, Německo - 1915 |
Kreutzer Sonata | Regie: Herbert Brenon, USA - 1915 |
Pokhozdenija Spejera e jego sajki Cervonykh Valetov | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Dämon Spiel | Regie: N. N., Austria - 1915 |
Ein verliebter Racker | Regie: Franz Hofer, Německo - 1915 |
Das erste Weib | Regie: Hubert Marischka, Austria - 1915 |
Das Satansweib | Regie: N. N., Austria - 1915 |
Kumiry | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Union sacrée | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
L' escapade de Filoche | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Fifi tambour | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Deux Françaises | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Ten kdo zůstává | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Le coup du Fakir | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
The Clemenceau Case | Regie: Herbert Brenon, USA - 1915 |
Anna Karenina | Regie: J. Gordon Edwards, USA - 1915 |
Potop | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
The Heart of a Painted Woman | Regie: Alice Guy, USA - 1915 |
Ubijstvo baleriny Plamjenjevoj | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Le sosie | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Les noces d'argent | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
The Shooting of Dan McGrew | Regie: Alice Guy, USA - 1915 |
Pojedinok rokovoj | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Arme Maria - Eine Warenhausgeschichte | Regie: Carl Wilhelm, Německo - 1915 |
Svertchok na Petchi | Regie: Aleksandr Uralskij, Russia - 1915 |
Dostojnyj natsii | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Zucker und Zimt | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1915 |
Blindekuh | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1915 |
Le roman de la midinette | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Le fer à cheval | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
The Devil's Daughter | Regie: Frank Powell, USA - 1915 |
Dnjevnik porugannoj zhenshchiny | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, Russia - 1915 |
The Broken Coin | Regie: Francis Ford, USA - 1915 |
Sto tysjach | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Chimmie Fadden | Regie: Cecil B. DeMille, USA - 1915 |
Antikhrist | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1915 |
Should a Mother tell? | Regie: J. Gordon Edwards, USA - 1915 |
Der letzte Anzug | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1915 |
Bich chelovjeka | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1915 |
Don Pietro Caruso | Regie: Emilio Ghione, Italy - 1915 |
Die Stunde der Vergeltung | Regie: Robert Wiene, Německo - 1915 |
Katjusha Maslova | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
The Foundling | Regie: John B. O'Brien, USA - 1915 |
Le traquenard | Regie: Paul Garbagni, France - 1915 |
Marrying Money | Regie: James Young, USA - 1915 |
Podnyje Dushi | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Zub mudrosti | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1915 |
Na okrainakh Moskvy | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1915 |
Mnogo li chelovjeku zemli nuzhno? | Regie: Vladimir Gardin, Russia - 1915 |
Damochki podshutili | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Djen trekh korolej | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Durman | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Zatravlennaja | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Invalidy dukha | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Ispanskoje njedorazumjenije | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Istorija odnogo leta | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Kak ja osazhdal krepost | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Klub nravstvjennosti | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Komjedija o bojarynje Sapun-Tjurjakinoj | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Komjedija smjerti | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Kradjenoje schastje | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Ljubovnye pokhozhdjenija gospozhi V... | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Marja Lusjeva | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Probuzhdjenije | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Sila vnutri nas | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Sladostrastije | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Sudba nje proshchaet udachi | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Tatjana Repina | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Khromonozhka | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Junost prekrasnaja, svjetlaja, chistaja | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
V bujnoj slepote strastej | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1915 |
Vesjolyj uzhin s pechalnymi posledstvijami | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1915 |
Doch vora | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1915 |
Internatsionalnyj maskarad | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1915 |
Moskovskij khitrovskij priton | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1915 |
Tri alkovolika | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1915 |
Khajmovich i Tsyperovich | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1915 |
Chjornaja zhemchuzhina | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1915 |
Die grüne Laterne | Regie: N. N., Austria - 1915 |
Fräulein Wildleders Liebesroman | Regie: N. N., Austria - 1915 |
Ruth - Der Roman eines Judenmädels | Regie: N. N., Austria - 1915 |
Le collier de perles | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Bout de Zan a voják | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Bout de Zan et l'Espion | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Katerina-dushegubka | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, Russia - 1915 |
Doktor s sobachjej ploshchadki | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
La Pelea de Johnson y Willard | Regie: Enrique Díaz Queseda, Cuba - 1915 |
Captivating Mary Carstairs | Regie: Bruce M. Mitchell, USA - 1915 |
Sein einziger Patient | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1915 |
Fräulein Tollheit | Regie: Einar Zangenberg, Německo - 1915 |
By the Shortest of Heads | Regie: Bert Haldane, Great Britain - 1915 |
Lady Audley's Secret | Regie: Marshall Farnum, USA - 1915 |
Plamja njeba | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Sold | Regie: Hugh Ford, USA - 1915 |
The Chalice of Courage | Regie: Rollin S. Sturgeon, USA - 1915 |
Tochter der Landstrasse | Regie: Urban Gad, Německo - 1915 |
Unverhofft kommt oft | Regie: Alfred Haller, Switzerland - 1915 |
Quits | Regie: Joseph De Grasse, USA - 1915 |
Pesn torzhestvujushchej ljubvi | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Neal of the Navy | Regie: W.M. Harvey, USA - 1915 |
The Song of Hate | Regie: J. Gordon Edwards, USA - 1915 |
Esmeralda | Regie: James Kirkwood, USA - 1915 |
Irina Kirsanova | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Ivonne, la Bella della danse brutale | Regie: Gustavo Serena, Italy - 1915 |
Rodnye dushi | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1915 |
Die ewige Nacht | Regie: Urban Gad, Německo - 1915 |
Der Meineidbauer | Regie: Luise Kolm, Austria - 1915 |
His Golden Grain | Regie: Ulysses Davis, USA - 1915 |
The Wonderful Adventure | Regie: Frederick A. Thomson, USA - 1915 |
Der Spieler | Regie: Márton Garas, Německo - 1915 |
Sin | Regie: Herbert Brenon, USA - 1915 |
Ot prestuplenija k prestupleniju | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Ja i moja sovjest | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1915 |
The Girl of yesterday | Regie: Allan Dwan, USA - 1915 |
Das Kriegspatenkind | Regie: Emil Leyde, Austria - 1915 |
The Heart of the Blue Ridge | Regie: James Young, USA - 1915 |
Quits | Regie: Wally Van, USA - 1915 |
Obozhzhennye krylja | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Portret Doriana Greja | Regie: Mikhail Doronin, Russia - 1915 |
Der Kraftmeyer | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1915 |
Der schwarze Moritz | Regie: Georg Jacoby, Německo - 1915 |
Life without soul | Regie: Joseph W. Smiley, USA - 1915 |
Die Weisse Rose | Regie: Franz Hofer, Německo - 1915 |
The Cowpuncher | Regie: William Johnson Jossey, USA - 1915 |
Carmen | Regie: Raoul Walsh, USA - 1915 |
Granatovyj brazlet | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia - 1915 |
The Blindness of Devotion | Regie: J. Gordon Edwards, USA - 1915 |
Bratja Boris i Gleb | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
A Woman's Past | Regie: Frank Powell, USA - 1915 |
Inspiration | Regie: George Foster Platt, USA - 1915 |
La Marcia nuziale | Regie: Carmine Gallone, Italy - 1915 |
The Valkyrie | Regie: Eugene Nowland, USA - 1915 |
The Galley Slave | Regie: J. Gordon Edwards, USA - 1915 |
Iuda — koronovannyj predatel Bolgarii | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1915 |
Graft | Regie: Richard Stanton, USA - 1915 |
Ja - Tsar, ja - Rab, ja - Cherv, ja - Bog | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Khvala bezumiju | Regie: Aleksandr Uralskij, Russia - 1915 |
When Love laughs | Regie: N. N., USA - 1915 |
Akulkina karjera | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
Iz mira tainstvjennovo | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
The Crown Prince’s Double | Regie: Van Dyke Brooke, USA - 1915 |
Lydia Gilmore | Regie: Edwin S. Porter, USA - 1915 |
Temptation | Regie: Cecil B. DeMille, USA - 1915 |
Der Herr ohne Wohnung | Regie: Fritz Freund, Austria - 1915 |
Shakhmaty zhizni | Regie: Aleksandr Uralskij, Russia - 1916 |
Charly, der Wunderaffe | Regie: Joe May, Austria, Hungary - 1915 |
The Serpent | Regie: Raoul Walsh, USA - 1916 |
V mire dolzhna tsarit krasota | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
The yellow Passport | Regie: Edwin August, USA - 1916 |
Martha's Vindication | Regie: Sidney Franklin, USA - 1916 |
Byla bez radosti ljubov | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, Russia - 1916 |
Le colonel Bontemps | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1915 |
Pokhozhdjenija Shpejera i ego shajki Chervonykh valetov | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1915 |
The Soul Market | Regie: Francis J. Grandon, USA - 1916 |
The Silken Spider | Regie: Frank Borzage, USA - 1916 |
Gold and the Woman | Regie: James Vincent, USA - 1916 |
The Code of Honor | Regie: Frank Borzage, USA - 1916 |
Autumn | Regie: Oscar A.C. Lund, USA - 1916 |
Two Bits | Regie: Tom Chatterton, USA - 1916 |
Chelovjecheskije bezdny | Regie: Ivan Lazarev, Russia - 1916 |
Playing with Fire | Regie: Francis J. Grandon, USA - 1916 |
Les mariés d'un jour | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1916 |
Zhizn - mig, iskusstvo - vjechno | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1916 |
The Spell of the Yukon | Regie: Burton L. King, USA - 1916 |
Jack | Regie: Frank Borzage, USA - 1916 |
Zagadochnyj mir | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Zhenshchina s kinzhalom | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1916 |
Les Fourberies de Pingouin | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1916 |
The Apostle of Vengeance | Regie: Reginald Barker, USA - 1916 |
Odna iz mnogikh | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Stolichnij jad | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Teni ushedshego, listja opavshije... | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Vénus Victrix - Dans l’ouragan de la vie | Regie: Germaine Dulac, France - 1916 |
Die neue Nase | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1916 |
Vniz po matushke, po Volge | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1916 |
Pljaska smjerti | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1916 |
Vlast zemli | Regie: Vladimir Gardin, Russia - 1916 |
Belaja roza | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Smjerch ljubovnyj | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Voskresshij Don-Zhuan | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Zhiznju smjatye dushi | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Zolotoj vikhr | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Ilja Murin | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Ljubov sredi djekoratsij | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Metressa Jego Prevoskhoditelstva | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Na lozhe smjerti i ljubvi | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Printsessa Greza | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Rebenok-kroshka | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Die gräfliche Range | Regie: N. N., Německo - 1916 |
Bespardonnyj plemjannik | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Vlast njerozhdjonnovo | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Doloj njemjetskuju kinjematografiju! | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Djadja Pud — fotograf | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Zhena iz djerevni | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Zhena pod podozrenijem | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Zhertva predrassudkov ili uzhasy tajnovo aborta | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Kabachok vjesjolykh grizetok | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Na zov sovjesti | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Nasha sodjerzhanka | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Nashi zhjony | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
O, sudi, ja ego ljubila… | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Rasputnaja zhenshchina | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Chasha zhizni | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Vchera ja vidjel vas vo snje | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, Russia - 1916 |
Antosha bez shljapy | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha boretsja s roskoshju | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha v shchekotlivom polozhenii | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha - vor | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha zhenitsja | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha i chjornaja ruka | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha - kum pozharnyj | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha nje umjeet obrashchatsja s porjadochnymi zhenshchinami | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha - svat | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha - schastlivyj naslednik | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha - ubijtsa | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha - ukrotitel tjoshchi | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha khochet pokhudjet | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Antosha chetyrnadtsatyj | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Ljubovnyj eliksir Antoshi | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Okhota na Antoshu s sobakami | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
S dymom pozharov | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1916 |
Inauguración de la estatua del General Menocal | Regie: Enrique Díaz Queseda, Cuba - 1916 |
Syn moj, gdje ty? | Regie: Boris Chajkovskij, Russia - 1916 |
Zhizn, pobezhdjennaja smjertju | Regie: Vladimir Kazjanov, Russia - 1916 |
Der gemischte Frauenchor | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1916 |
That Gal of Burke's | Regie: Frank Borzage, USA - 1916 |
Leutnant auf Befehl | Regie: Danny Kaden, Německo - 1916 |
Der Tod auf Zeche Silva | Regie: Georg Victor Mendel, Německo - 1916 |
O, zhenshchiny... | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
The Courtin' of Calliope Clew | Regie: Frank Borzage, USA - 1916 |
Sestry Bronskije | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Uragan | Regie: Boris Sushkevich, Russia - 1916 |
Nell Dale's Men Folks | Regie: Frank Borzage, USA - 1916 |
The Forgotten Prayer | Regie: Frank Borzage, USA - 1916 |
Der Hilferuf | Regie: Adolf Gärtner, Německo - 1916 |
Lunnaja krasavitsa | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
The Unwelcome Mother | Regie: James Vincent, USA - 1916 |
Matchin' Jim | Regie: Frank Borzage, USA - 1916 |
Rokovoj talant | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Vechno lish to, chto utracheno | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Nevinnaja zhertva | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Nina | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, USA - 1916 |
Grif starovo bortsa | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
The Iron Woman | Regie: Carl Harbaugh, USA - 1916 |
Le poète et sa folle amante | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1916 |
Chuzhaja dusha | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Vozmjezdije | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Keiner von beiden | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1916 |
Razorvannye tsepi | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Koroleva ekrana | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
Nächte des Grauens | Regie: Arthur Robison, Německo - 1916 |
Si vous ne m'aimez pas | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1916 |
Koldunja | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1916 |
La peine du talion | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1916 |
The Right to be Happy | Regie: Rupert Julian, USA - 1916 |
Der G.m.b.H.-Tenor | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1916 |
Chcemy męża | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland - 1916 |
The Lure of Heart's Desire | Regie: Francis J. Grandon, USA - 1916 |
Marionjetki roka | Regie: Boris Chajkovskij, Russia - 1916 |
Zhenshchina-vampir | Regie: Georgij Azagarov, Russia - 1917 |
Djeti satany | Regie: Aleksej Smirnov, Russia - 1917 |
Bluzhdajushchije ogni | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Il Gioconda | Regie: Eleuterio Rodolfi, Italy - 1916 |
The Price she paid | Regie: Charles Giblyn, USA - 1917 |
Zhenshchina s dushoju kurtizanki | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1916 |
Radi schastja | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1916 |
Speed | Regie: N. N., USA - 1917 |
Il Re, le Torri e gli Alfieri | Regie: Ivo Illuminati, Italy - 1916 |
Arabella | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland - 1917 |
Isterzannje dushi | Regie: Vladimir Kazjanov, Russia - 1917 |
Australia’s Peril | Regie: Franklyn Barrett, Australia - 1917 |
Lozh | Regie: Jevgenij Bauer, Russia - 1917 |
Pokój Nr. 13 | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland - 1917 |
Pochemu ja bezumno ljublju | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Krovavaja shutka | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, Russia - 1917 |
Jego ostatni czyn | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland - 1917 |
Prestuplenije doktora Galinovskovo | Regie: Boris Svetlov, Russia - 1917 |
Käsekönig Holländer | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1917 |
V krasje ejo bil smjerti jad | Regie: Fjodor Komissarzhevskij, Russia - 1917 |
Oliver Twisted | Regie: Joe Evans, Great Britain - 1917 |
Jee vleklo bushujushchee more | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1917 |
Na altar krasoty | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Zhizn Barona | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Izmjena idjealu | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Pojedinok ljubvi | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Pytka molchanija | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Rab zhenshchiny | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Sofja Perovskaja | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Stolichnyj jad | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Kogda tsvjetjot siren | Regie: Victor Tourjansky, Russia - 1917 |
Kurtizanka i rybak | Regie: Arnold Shifman, Russia - 1917 |
Mjatezhnyj dukh | Regie: Victor Tourjansky, Russia - 1917 |
Ja tak khotel | Regie: Aleksandr Razumnyj, Russia - 1917 |
I smjert byla im suzhdjena | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1917 |
Vy prosite pesen, ikh njet u mjenja | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1917 |
Ganka-bosjak | Regie: Aleksandr Garin, Russia - 1917 |
Antosha v balete | Regie: Edward Puchalski, Poland - 1917 |
Iskushenije | Regie: Aleksandr Uralskij, Russia - 1917 |
A gyufa | Regie: Márton Garas, Hungary - 1917 |
Az Isten fia és az ördög fia | Regie: Lajos Lázár, Hungary - 1917 |
Klein Doortje | Regie: Friedrich Zelnik, Německo - 1917 |
Skriget fra Djævlekløften | Regie: Alexander Christian, Danmark, France - 1917 |
Prokljatye milliony | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1917 |
Rablélek | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Hungary - 1917 |
A Senki fia | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Hungary - 1917 |
A szentjóbi erdő titka | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Hungary - 1917 |
To the Death | Regie: Burton L. King, USA - 1917 |
The Mysterious Miss Terry | Regie: J. Searle Dawley, USA - 1917 |
Mon Oncle | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1917 |
Débrouille-toi | Regie: Louis Feuillade, France - 1917 |
Tűzpróba | Regie: Lajos Lázár, Hungary - 1917 |
Carat i jego sługi | Regie: N. N., Poland - 1917 |
Toprini nász | Regie: Béla Balogh, Hungary - 1917 |
Radmirov Katalin | Regie: Alfréd Deésy, Hungary - 1917 |
Wlast perwogo | Regie: Vladimir Tatishchev, Russia - 1917 |
Pozabud pro kamin, v njem pogasli ogni | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1917 |
Ljubov monakha | Regie: Vladimir Gardin, Russia - 1917 |
Raspjataja na kreste ljubvi | Regie: Victor Tourjansky, Russia - 1917 |
Vlast djemona | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia , Ukrainia - 1917 |
A Country Hero | Regie: Roscoe 'Fatty' Arbuckle, USA - 1917 |
Kobieta | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland - 1917 |
Kabachok smjerti | Regie: Georgij Azagarov, Russia - 1917 |
Chelovjek - zver | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1917 |
Prinz Sami | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1917 |
Rokovoje | Regie: Vladimir Gardin, Russia - 1917 |
Krovavaja slava | Regie: Georgij Azagarov, Russia - 1918 |
Vosstanije | Regie: Aleksandr Razumnyj, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Az estélyi ruha | Regie: Alfréd Deésy, Hungary - 1917 |
A Papagály | Regie: Márton Garas, Hungary - 1918 |
Iola | Regie: Vladislav Starevich, Russia - 1918 |
Ljubovnyj shkval | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia - 1917 |
Psikheja | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia - 1917 |
Złote bagno | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland - 1918 |
A névtelen asszony | Regie: Jenő Janovics, Hungary - 1918 |
Lestnitsa djavola | Regie: Georgij Azagarov, Russia - 1918 |
Az Ösember | Regie: Cornelius Hintner, Hungary - 1917 |
Der Rodelkavalier | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1918 |
Razbitaja skripka | Regie: Aleksandr Uralskij, Russia - 1918 |
Prikljuchenija Stetsjury | Regie: Ivan Perestiani, Russia - 1917 |
La Vagabonda | Regie: Eugenio Perego, Italy - 1918 |
Ja zhit' khochu | Regie: Aleksandr Chargonin, Russia - 1917 |
Egy krajcár története | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Hungary - 1917 |
Az alvajáró | Regie: Adolf Mérei, Hungary - 1918 |
Sehonnai | Regie: Alfréd Deésy, Hungary - 1918 |
Anja Kraeva | Regie: Nikandr Turkin, Russia - 1917 |
Ljubov porugana... zadushena... razbita... | Regie: Iosif Sojfer, Russia - 1918 |
A kétszívű férfi | Regie: Alexander Korda, Hungary - 1916 |
Zakoldovannyj krug | Regie: Victor Tourjansky, Russia - 1917 |
Az Árendás Zsidó | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Hungary - 1918 |
Nochevala tuchka zolotaja | Regie: Ivan Perestiani, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
A on, mjatezhnyj, ishchet buri.. | Regie: Aleksandr Volkov, Russia - 1918 |
Eva | Regie: Victor Tourjansky, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Ne ustuplju | Regie: Aleksandr Ivanovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Ja budu tam... | Regie: nicht genannt, Russia - 1918 |
Vdova | Regie: Fjodor Komissarzhevskij, Russia - 1918 |
Salome | Regie: J. Gordon Edwards, USA - 1918 |
Zhivoj trup | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1918 |
Zhenshchina, ktoraya izobrela ljubov | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Khljeb | Regie: Richard Boleslawski, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Cleopatra | Regie: Charles L. Gaskill, USA - 1918 |
Iskateli zhemchuga | Regie: Victor Tourjansky, Russia - 1918 |
Ternistij put' slavij | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, Russia - 1918 |
The Road Through the Dark | Regie: Edmund Mortimer, USA - 1918 |
A feleség | Regie: Jenő Janovics, Hungary - 1916 |
A medikus | Regie: Jenő Janovics, Hungary - 1918 |
Andor | Regie: Jenő Janovics, Hungary - 1918 |
Tok ljubvi | Regie: Vladimir Gardin, Russia - 1918 |
Książę Józef Poniatowski | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland - 1918 |
Sljakot bulvarnaja | Regie: Boris Chajkovskij, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Jo, the Crossing Sweeper | Regie: Alexander Butler, Great Britain - 1918 |
Chelovjek u reshetki | Regie: Jakov Protazanov, Russia - 1918 |
Barkhatnye kogti | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Vystrel | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Tajna ijulskoj nochi | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1918 |
Ulybka mjeduzy | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia - 1917 |
Aferist, ili Genjeral ot Kuvaki | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia - 1918 |
Bez iskhoda | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Idushchij na smjert | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Kogda my, mjertvye, voskresnjem? | Regie: Jakov Poselskij, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Odurachennyj muzh | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Metel | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia - 1918 |
Velikij aspid | Regie: Aleksandr Khanzhonkov, Russia - 1918 |
Zhertva vjechernjaja | Regie: Ivan Perestiani, Russia - 1918 |
Zvjezda Olimpii | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Nerazgadannaja zhenshchina | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia - 1918 |
Pljaska skorbi i suety | Regie: Ivan Perestiani, Russia - 1918 |
Ta tretja | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Da budjet volja tvoja | Regie: Mikhail Narokov, Russia - 1918 |
A Lölöklátó Sugár | Regie: Alfréd Deésy, Hungary - 1918 |
Chetvjertaja zhena | Regie: Aleksandr Razumnyj, Russia - 1918 |
Az Önkéntes Tüzoltó | Regie: N. N., Hungary - 1918 |
A csapodár | Regie: Alfréd Deésy, Hungary - 1918 |
Bérelt kastély | Regie: Paul Sugar, Hungary - 1918 |
La flamme cachée | Regie: Jacques Lasseyne, France - 1918 |
Huns Within Our Gates | Regie: N. N., USA - 1918 |
Skertso djavola | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, Russia - 1917 |
Jego prestuplenije | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1918 |
A Szerető | Regie: Márton Garas, Hungary - 1918 |
Barbárok | Regie: Márton Garas, Hungary - 1918 |
Nebántsvirág | Regie: Cornelius Hintner, Hungary - 1918 |
Nad razbitoj chashej schastja | Regie: Jakov Poselskij, Russia - 1918 |
V zolotoj kletke | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1917 |
A Sors ökle | Regie: Cornelius Hintner, Hungary - 1918 |
Carska faworyta | Regie: Aleksander Hertz, Poland - 1918 |
A Faun | Regie: Alexander Korda, Hungary - 1918 |
A vörös kérdőjel | Regie: Béla Balogh, Hungary - 1918 |
Az Asszonyfaló | Regie: Béla Balogh, Hungary - 1918 |
Az Ikrek | Regie: Károly Lajthay, Hungary - 1918 |
A művészet diadalútja | Regie: Emil Justitz, Hungary - 1918 |
Ringende Seelen | Regie: Eugen Illés, Německo - 1918 |
Nőstényfarkas | Regie: Márton Garas, Hungary - 1918 |
A Testőr | Regie: Alexander von Antalffy, Hungary - 1918 |
A Szerzetes | Regie: Jenő Janovics, Hungary - 1918 |
A Vadorzó | Regie: Jenő Janovics, Hungary - 1918 |
A Kétlelkű asszony | Regie: M. Miklós Pásztory, H - 1918 |
Der Rattenfänger von Hameln | Regie: Rochus Gliese, Německo - 1918 |
Hitting the Trail | Regie: Dell Henderson, USA - 1918 |
Das Mädel vom Ballett | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1918 |
Tak bylo, no tak nje budjet | Regie: Arnold Shifman, Russia - 1917 |
Alraune | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Austria, Hungary - 1918 |
A Sphynx | Regie: Béla Balogh, Hungary - 1918 |
Sundal | Regie: Károly Lajthay, Hungary - 1918 |
A Csavargó | Regie: Sugár Pál, Hungary - 1918 |
A Szerecsen Királyfi | Regie: Jenő Gábor, Hungary - 1918 |
A Napraforgós hölgy | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Austria, Hungary - 1918 |
Rozporek i Ska | Regie: Konrad Tom, Poland - 1918 |
Az Ezredes | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Hungary - 1918 |
Flavija Tessini | Regie: Georgij Azagarov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Der Herr der Liebe | Regie: Fritz Lang, Německo - 1919 |
Lobogó Vér | Regie: Károly Lajthay, Hungary - 1918 |
Vechnaja skazka zhizni | Regie: Nikolaj Malikov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
A Víg özvegy | Regie: Michael Curtiz, Hungary - 1918 |
Ljubov... njenavist... smjert... | Regie: Ivan Perestiani, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1918 |
Likhaja starina | Regie: Mikhail Narokov, Russia - 1918 |
Auction of Souls | Regie: Oscar Apfel, USA - 1919 |
A Szerelem haláltusája | Regie: Jenő Janovics, Hungary - 1918 |
Cheating Cheaters | Regie: Allan Dwan, USA - 1919 |
Dukhovnye ochi | Regie: Georgij Azagarov, Russia - 1918 |
Mech miloserdija | Regie: Georgij Azagarov, Russia - 1918 |
Akik életet cseréltek | Regie: Mihály Fekete, Hungary - 1918 |
Mimo schastja | Regie: Boris Chajkovskij, Russia - 1918 |
Sappho | Regie: Márton Garas, Hungary - 1918 |
A Gőg | Regie: Josef Stein, Hungary - 1918 |
Az Iglói Diákok | Regie: Rezső Faragó, Hungary - 1918 |
Otets i syn | Regie: Ivan Perestiani, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1919 |
Halbblut | Regie: Fritz Lang, Německo - 1919 |
Persten zla | Regie: Mikhail Doronin, Russia - 1919 |
Rubinovskaja salamandra | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1918 |
A szökevények | Regie: Paul Sugar, Hungary - 1918 |
A Végrendelet | Regie: Alfréd Deésy, Hungary - 1918 |
Alraune | Regie: Edmund Fritz, Německo - 1919 |
Vlast tmy | Regie: Cheslav Sabinskij, Russia - 1918 |
Meine Frau, die Filmschauspielerin | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1919 |
Alraune und der Golem | Regie: Nils Chrisander, Německo - 1919 |
Soroka-Vorovka | Regie: Aleksandr Akimovich Sanin, Russia - 1919 |
Pjat' etazhej | Regie: Vjacheslav Viskovskij, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1919 |
Chasha iskuplenija | Regie: Mikhail Narokov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1919 |
Tamara | Regie: Nina Niovilla, Poland - 1919 |
Palimpset | Regie: Joe Jenčík, CZ - 1919 |
Pauki i mukhi | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1919 |
Chetyre mjesjatsa u Djenikina | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1919 |
My vyshe mjesti | Regie: Nikandr Turkin, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1919 |
Krasnaja zvjezda | Regie: Nikandr Turkin, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1919 |
Kathleen Mavourneen | Regie: Charles Brabin, USA - 1919 |
Der lustige Ehemann | Regie: Leo Lasko, Německo - 1919 |
Tékozló fiú | Regie: M. Miklós Pásztory, Hungary - 1919 |
Rausch | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1919 |
Prinz Kuckuck | Regie: Paul Leni, Německo - 1919 |
Aus eines Mannes Mädchenjahren | Regie: Paul Legband, Německo - 1919 |
Bound and Gagged | Regie: George B. Seitz, USA - 1919 |
The Madonna of the Slums | Regie: George Terwilliger, USA - 1919 |
Zheleznaja pjata | Regie: Leonid Leonidov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1919 |
Chernaja khrizantema | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, Russia - 1918 |
Die Wohnungsnot | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1920 |
The Moon Riders | Regie: Theodore Wharton, USA - 1920 |
Johannes Goth | Regie: Karl Gerhardt, Německo - 1920 |
V dni bor'by | Regie: Ivan Perestiani, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1920 |
The Cheater | Regie: Henry Otto, USA - 1920 |
Abend... Nacht... Morgen | Regie: Friedrich Wilhelm Murnau, Německo - 1920 |
Under Crimson Skies | Regie: Rex Ingram, USA - 1919 |
Die Geheimnisse von London – Die Tragödie eines Kindes | Regie: Richard Oswald, Německo - 1920 |
The Birth of a Soul | Regie: Edwin L. Hollywood, USA - 1920 |
Mephistophela | Regie: Ernst Lubitsch, Německo - 1920 |
Dva Mira | Regie: V. Chernobler, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1920 |
Pjervoje Maja | Regie: Aleksandr Arkatov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1920 |
Treasure Island | Regie: Maurice Tourneur, USA - 1920 |
Khromoj barin | Regie: Vladimir Kazjanov, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1920 |
Tláni | Regie: Károly Lajthay, Hungary - 1920 |
The Devil's Passkey | Regie: Erich von Stroheim, USA - 1920 |
Konsul Pomeranc | Regie: Konrad Tom, Poland - 1920 |
The Art of Diving | Regie: N. N., USA - 1920 |
The Shuttle of Life | Regie: D.J. Williams, USA - 1920 |
Auf den Trümmern des Paradieses | Regie: Josef Stein, Německo - 1920 |
Der Bucklige und die Tänzerin | Regie: Friedrich Wilhelm Murnau, Německo - 1920 |
L' Ordonnance | Regie: Victor Tourjansky, France - 1920 |
Rasskaz o semi povjeshennykh | Regie: Pjotr Chardynin, USSR - Sovjet Union - 1920 |
Anna the Adventuress | Regie: Cecil M. Hepworth, USA - 1920 |